| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 75739 | 57 | 57 | 400 | 1345 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.13 | 9.14 | 9.14 | 9.55 | 9.27 |
| Winrate | 55.34% | 56.14% | 56.14% | 57.25% | 58.07% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.35 | 1.09 | 1.09 | 1.04 | 1.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 1806.99 | 2888 | 2888.54 | 2932.93 | 2853.59 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 843.26 | 1025 | 1025.0 | 1059.0 | 1074.0 |
| WN8 | 2457 | 2471 | 2629 | 2566 (+1) | 2614 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 621 | 1 | 22 | 647 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.86 |
| Winrate | 54.11% | 0.0% | 68.18% | 54.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.45 | 1.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 1903 | 820 | 554 | 1851.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.84 | 0.0 | 1.82 | 0.87 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 844 | 173 | 456 | 828.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.93 | 4.0 | 11.09 | 8.98 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 524 | 513 | 445 | 278 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.94 |
| Winrate | 50.19% | 56.14% | 67.87% | 44.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 1.4 | 0.84 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 1698 | 1128 | 595 | 1693.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.34 | 1.31 | 1.44 | 0.53 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 779 | 734 | 465 | 659.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.48 | 8.43 | 9.32 | 9.27 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1899 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 1406.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4836 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 4051.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3067 | 11 | 15 | 73.33% | 3098.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4741 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 3437.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2601 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 2419.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1914 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1241.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1186 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 836.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1549 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1353.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4907 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4372.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DuMuTPuoc][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DuMuTPuoc.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1828 | 918 | 22 | 45.45% | 2543.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1087 | 339 | 2 | 0.0% | 632.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1377 | 398 | 3 | 0.0% | 1126.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 960 | 403 | 1 | 0.0% | 1468.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2178 | 1127 | 313 | 53.67% | 2887.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2029 | 990 | 163 | 49.08% | 2500.2 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2011 | 1037 | 16 | 62.5% | 2259.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2605 | 892 | 27 | 51.85% | 2436.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 2942 | 996 | 100 | 59.0% | 3002.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1044 | 438 | 188 | 50.0% | 1388.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3384 | 1099 | 41 | 51.22% | 2288.1 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1773 | 1022 | 137 | 57.66% | 3054.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 555 | 286 | 148 | 43.92% | 873.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 765 | 537 | 458 | 53.71% | 2465.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3223 | 1103 | 197 | 57.87% | 3128.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2591 | 785 | 41 | 46.34% | 1864.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3088 | 1018 | 184 | 64.67% | 3121.7 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2317 | 1009 | 4 | 75.0% | 2934.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3446 | 1060 | 112 | 55.36% | 2380.1 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2835 | 1139 | 121 | 62.81% | 2515.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 261 | 500 | 8 | 75.0% | 1249.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2695 | 936 | 270 | 53.7% | 2173.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 60 | 187 | 3 | 0.0% | 52.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2697 | 1111 | 63 | 60.32% | 2996.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 643 | 764 | 6 | 50.0% | 1019.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2013 | 890 | 330 | 61.52% | 2686.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 807 | 525 | 1177 | 55.82% | 1880.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2068 | 957 | 381 | 54.86% | 2576.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3057 | 927 | 20 | 60.0% | 2436.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2103 | 1077 | 38 | 44.74% | 3250.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2162 | 681 | 45 | 46.67% | 1837.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1771 | 853 | 1637 | 54.61% | 2220.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2898 | 926 | 267 | 53.18% | 2867.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2081 | 720 | 47 | 42.55% | 1793.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2620 | 796 | 468 | 52.78% | 2205.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1759 | 948 | 313 | 60.7% | 3095.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1170 | 957 | 936 | 58.97% | 2812.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 292 | 306 | 22 | 63.64% | 1041.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2672 | 1037 | 454 | 59.03% | 3420.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2033 | 1066 | 437 | 54.92% | 3436.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1830 | 1091 | 135 | 50.37% | 2808.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3666 | 1141 | 195 | 55.9% | 3150.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 2211 | 1057 | 227 | 57.71% | 3436.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1475 | 781 | 20 | 55.0% | 2118.7 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2224 | 1164 | 244 | 64.75% | 3371.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 135 | 165 | 10 | 60.0% | 379.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 193 | 305 | 5 | 60.0% | 942.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1322 | 803 | 1209 | 51.61% | 2006.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2181 | 1093 | 43 | 65.12% | 2767.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2947 | 935 | 398 | 59.05% | 2679.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2901 | 926 | 71 | 47.89% | 2158.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1311 | 779 | 61 | 59.02% | 1816.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1279 | 713 | 3064 | 52.48% | 2126.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2680 | 1156 | 139 | 63.31% | 3027.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2278 | 1127 | 50 | 50.0% | 2310.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1262 | 707 | 69 | 55.07% | 1214.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2670 | 1023 | 209 | 55.98% | 3116.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2895 | 986 | 148 | 52.7% | 2171.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 335 | 326 | 49 | 55.1% | 1086.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 130 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 439.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 184 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 575.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 616 | 598 | 33 | 45.45% | 1229.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2881 | 987 | 137 | 56.2% | 2442.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1444 | 520 | 769 | 51.76% | 1597.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 708 | 1002 | 12 | 50.0% | 2067.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2534 | 1075 | 565 | 61.24% | 3181.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2864 | 1286 | 53 | 54.72% | 3473.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1737 | 739 | 12 | 41.67% | 1876.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1494 | 929 | 301 | 52.82% | 2043.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 952 | 563 | 141 | 48.94% | 1573.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 443 | 388 | 104 | 52.88% | 1223.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1507 | 811 | 121 | 52.07% | 2122.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2468 | 858 | 18 | 50.0% | 3336.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1241 | 847 | 825 | 53.58% | 2803.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1004 | 460 | 236 | 53.81% | 1599.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1622 | 813 | 68 | 55.88% | 1671.7 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1805 | 837 | 23 | 56.52% | 1272.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 400 | 316 | 152 | 50.0% | 1164.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 45 | 135 | 6 | 66.67% | 264.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 2893 | 1184 | 73 | 68.49% | 3082.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 766 | 641 | 132 | 57.58% | 1498.8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2138 | 908 | 8 | 62.5% | 2591.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1872 | 735 | 108 | 52.78% | 1802.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3050 | 1107 | 57 | 63.16% | 2759.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2095 | 984 | 604 | 57.45% | 2118.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1283 | 719 | 160 | 54.37% | 1443.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3327 | 1057 | 149 | 62.42% | 3114.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1550 | 872 | 61 | 54.1% | 1661.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3039 | 931 | 77 | 54.55% | 2241.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3920 | 1616 | 2 | 100.0% | 2939.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1084 | 467 | 121 | 49.59% | 1116.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 493 | 244 | 4 | 25.0% | 1249.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1774 | 929 | 142 | 56.34% | 2900.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1953 | 1101 | 15 | 73.33% | 2163.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3250 | 1022 | 159 | 54.72% | 2470.8 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2217 | 887 | 78 | 51.28% | 2171.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 701 | 454 | 1430 | 55.94% | 1875.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 2959 | 941 | 124 | 52.42% | 2993.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1038 | 784 | 36 | 50.0% | 2330.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3001 | 988 | 303 | 58.75% | 2990.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1876 | 834 | 65 | 49.23% | 2261.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 117 | 151 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1548 | 866 | 202 | 59.9% | 2170.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2198 | 1122 | 1093 | 61.39% | 3269.5 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2350 | 1057 | 73 | 61.64% | 2637.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2811 | 1186 | 73 | 65.75% | 2788.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1788 | 1092 | 1 | 100.0% | 1404.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 88 | 211 | 1 | 100.0% | 492.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2710 | 894 | 216 | 52.31% | 2560.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2082 | 894 | 246 | 56.91% | 2403.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1138 | 513 | 469 | 48.4% | 1533.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 434 | 283 | 40 | 45.0% | 1129.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 587 | 320 | 87 | 56.32% | 1479.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2258 | 1078 | 46 | 52.17% | 3200.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2344 | 823 | 461 | 50.11% | 2267.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1776 | 845 | 95 | 52.63% | 1605.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2869 | 964 | 158 | 56.33% | 2462.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 402 | 437 | 43 | 55.81% | 1071.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 407 | 311 | 91 | 51.65% | 829.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2670 | 891 | 529 | 56.14% | 2773.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1716 | 678 | 4 | 25.0% | 1333.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3427 | 1092 | 62 | 61.29% | 2966.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 150 | 147 | 38 | 39.47% | 278.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2230 | 787 | 122 | 49.18% | 1592.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2312 | 1163 | 95 | 55.79% | 3297.6 |
| IS | 7 | 982 | 525 | 265 | 50.57% | 1343.3 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2642 | 974 | 77 | 58.44% | 2056.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2281 | 852 | 223 | 49.33% | 2223.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 54 | 205 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2718 | 1100 | 211 | 61.61% | 3049.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1996 | 1036 | 85 | 54.12% | 2799.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 181 | 208 | 14 | 57.14% | 403.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 201 | 277 | 14 | 57.14% | 675.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2303 | 934 | 58 | 51.72% | 2117.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1565 | 587 | 7 | 28.57% | 1126.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 320 | 276 | 3 | 33.33% | 1772.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3464 | 1035 | 96 | 51.04% | 2493.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2272 | 986 | 129 | 51.94% | 2652.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2023 | 1025 | 485 | 59.59% | 2862.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3355 | 1081 | 92 | 54.35% | 2504.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1507 | 952 | 422 | 55.21% | 3567.1 |
| K-2 | 8 | 3301 | 1497 | 3 | 66.67% | 5569.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3004 | 1163 | 161 | 62.11% | 2718.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 847 | 715 | 48 | 54.17% | 1953.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 287 | 271 | 14 | 57.14% | 809.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1585 | 789 | 245 | 53.06% | 1615.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1249 | 1145 | 4 | 75.0% | 3214.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 207 | 245 | 8 | 75.0% | 1164.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2025 | 994 | 140 | 48.57% | 2192.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 365 | 310 | 41 | 56.1% | 977.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 326 | 240 | 62 | 53.23% | 1207.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3087 | 909 | 106 | 48.11% | 2102.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 1103 | 937 | 401 | 57.11% | 2656.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2037 | 882 | 343 | 56.56% | 2280.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2046 | 826 | 78 | 43.59% | 1751.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1685 | 1048 | 5 | 60.0% | 2291.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 229 | 174 | 124 | 40.32% | 243.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 187 | 240 | 7 | 57.14% | 614.3 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3279 | 870 | 132 | 50.76% | 2649.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 937 | 951 | 1 | 100.0% | 1215.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2037 | 1041 | 403 | 58.31% | 3048.7 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2798 | 1129 | 68 | 55.88% | 2679.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 301 | 722 | 3 | 66.67% | 351.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1423 | 1026 | 97 | 62.89% | 3506.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2444 | 780 | 48 | 50.0% | 1952.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1895 | 961 | 40 | 50.0% | 2196.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 639 | 356 | 463 | 53.35% | 1664.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 564 | 295 | 156 | 43.59% | 805.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1521 | 983 | 523 | 61.19% | 3012.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 186 | 149 | 33 | 45.45% | 403.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 3579 | 1111 | 198 | 54.04% | 2779.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1051 | 777 | 177 | 51.98% | 2332.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4041 | 1027 | 61 | 47.54% | 2726.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3028 | 1029 | 84 | 69.05% | 2960.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2603 | 1047 | 517 | 59.19% | 3414.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 562 | 293 | 76 | 52.63% | 736.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 59 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 88.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1328 | 711 | 6 | 50.0% | 1226.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1615 | 828 | 30 | 50.0% | 2343.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2823 | 1143 | 296 | 65.2% | 3728.8 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1329 | 836 | 1486 | 53.1% | 1907.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 157 | 184 | 15 | 53.33% | 377.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1338 | 858 | 111 | 54.95% | 2788.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2854 | 933 | 19 | 57.89% | 2752.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1817 | 975 | 5 | 60.0% | 2076.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 126 | 130 | 13 | 30.77% | 45.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 912 | 613 | 187 | 51.34% | 1194.5 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 877 | 679 | 432 | 55.09% | 1894.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 645 | 376 | 6 | 50.0% | 735.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 113 | 132 | 8 | 25.0% | 218.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1587 | 716 | 279 | 47.31% | 2236.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 3066 | 1010 | 89 | 58.43% | 3054.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2957 | 930 | 407 | 54.79% | 2974.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 3093 | 1149 | 107 | 56.07% | 3322.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 153 | 186 | 8 | 62.5% | 592.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2402 | 825 | 417 | 52.28% | 2229.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1983 | 1136 | 76 | 71.05% | 2963.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3056 | 965 | 124 | 54.03% | 2496.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 82 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 298 | 405 | 3 | 66.67% | 1507.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 853 | 488 | 5 | 40.0% | 575.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 137 | 138 | 47 | 46.81% | 675.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 303 | 205 | 137 | 45.26% | 302.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2146 | 1105 | 1204 | 62.29% | 3263.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3145 | 983 | 243 | 55.14% | 2794.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2445 | 812 | 803 | 49.07% | 2272.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2574 | 1022 | 211 | 53.08% | 2693.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1952 | 1028 | 31 | 54.84% | 2627.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1549 | 593 | 232 | 49.14% | 1638.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2422 | 699 | 642 | 47.66% | 2030.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3252 | 1010 | 238 | 59.24% | 2411.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 183 | 172 | 34 | 47.06% | 400.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3143 | 940 | 566 | 57.77% | 3192.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 199 | 195 | 127 | 45.67% | 753.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2628 | 828 | 50 | 40.0% | 2085.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2950 | 863 | 23 | 56.52% | 2696.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1151 | 702 | 57 | 57.89% | 1874.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2036 | 1085 | 74 | 56.76% | 3006.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1466 | 869 | 212 | 50.94% | 2393.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1230 | 466 | 382 | 51.57% | 1316.2 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1967 | 1059 | 10 | 80.0% | 1939.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 103 | 194 | 2 | 100.0% | 665.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 156 | 166 | 30 | 53.33% | 337.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 117 | 197 | 1 | 100.0% | 730.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2309 | 1110 | 457 | 58.64% | 3402.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2641 | 1075 | 217 | 61.29% | 2957.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1213 | 828 | 246 | 57.72% | 3607.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3479 | 1132 | 273 | 54.21% | 2300.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1563 | 725 | 282 | 51.77% | 1537.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 833 | 534 | 971 | 55.92% | 1874.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 538 | 279 | 72 | 38.89% | 757.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 612 | 328 | 2 | 0.0% | 502.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1566 | 825 | 1689 | 53.17% | 2238.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1919 | 1002 | 43 | 55.81% | 2334.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1820 | 677 | 360 | 53.06% | 1865.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 221 | 224 | 34 | 38.24% | 525.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1875 | 958 | 2 | 50.0% | 1907.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2901 | 957 | 339 | 59.0% | 2908.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2212 | 1149 | 577 | 58.23% | 3507.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3130 | 1003 | 84 | 59.52% | 3100.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2085 | 906 | 6 | 50.0% | 1920.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1012 | 713 | 28 | 42.86% | 1656.7 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2644 | 1110 | 48 | 58.33% | 2651.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 991 | 731 | 85 | 51.76% | 1654.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2556 | 1086 | 18 | 61.11% | 2563.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1774 | 693 | 11 | 36.36% | 1588.7 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1318 | 643 | 6 | 33.33% | 1082.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2253 | 816 | 8 | 25.0% | 2322.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2614 | 853 | 536 | 52.61% | 2222.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2510 | 1074 | 22 | 68.18% | 2655.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2859 | 947 | 121 | 52.89% | 2572.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3125 | 994 | 22 | 54.55% | 2536.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2552 | 959 | 53 | 52.83% | 2204.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3110 | 1097 | 629 | 58.03% | 3943.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 969 | 950 | 334 | 59.88% | 2485.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1615 | 722 | 831 | 49.82% | 2245.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 309 | 187 | 3 | 0.0% | 1762.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 923 | 482 | 564 | 56.38% | 1812.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 439 | 412 | 82 | 54.88% | 1758.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1970 | 925 | 390 | 57.18% | 2614.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 679 | 582 | 36 | 52.78% | 1304.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1186 | 684 | 22 | 54.55% | 1675.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 0 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2333 | 767 | 41 | 58.54% | 1971.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 15 | 61 | 2 | 50.0% | 86.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 841 | 782 | 948 | 60.23% | 2925.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 108 | 117 | 7 | 28.57% | 79.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1776 | 914 | 750 | 55.87% | 2641.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 189 | 162 | 6 | 33.33% | 827.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1949 | 948 | 40 | 42.5% | 2627.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2128 | 1079 | 551 | 54.81% | 2449.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 285 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 1644.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2069 | 994 | 160 | 62.5% | 2197.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1520 | 754 | 363 | 55.92% | 1933.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2108 | 811 | 33 | 57.58% | 1654.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 56 | 78 | 8 | 0.0% | 2.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2088 | 1019 | 267 | 59.55% | 3087.6 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1338 | 982 | 2751 | 58.96% | 3197.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 2195 | 965 | 118 | 55.08% | 2173.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 515 | 376 | 75 | 60.0% | 1579.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1782 | 864 | 38 | 52.63% | 2184.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2405 | 846 | 473 | 54.33% | 2312.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2069 | 1062 | 409 | 56.48% | 2715.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 728 | 382 | 143 | 53.85% | 1327.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2262 | 1109 | 55 | 58.18% | 3250.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 266 | 226 | 66 | 59.09% | 954.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3229 | 1065 | 265 | 62.64% | 3052.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2066 | 1059 | 66 | 56.06% | 2548.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1588 | 813 | 24 | 58.33% | 1514.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1064 | 990 | 5 | 40.0% | 1825.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1974 | 834 | 4 | 50.0% | 2342.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 587 | 326 | 177 | 55.37% | 1349.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2685 | 877 | 305 | 59.34% | 2053.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2085 | 1025 | 257 | 54.47% | 3278.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 685 | 358 | 755 | 53.51% | 1314.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2123 | 1067 | 146 | 55.48% | 3158.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1979 | 982 | 55 | 58.18% | 2999.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2854 | 832 | 162 | 54.94% | 2073.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2822 | 920 | 109 | 53.21% | 2185.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 850 | 514 | 923 | 54.06% | 1966.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2217 | 1147 | 127 | 67.72% | 3153.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3174 | 1036 | 270 | 56.3% | 3070.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 247 | 173 | 7 | 42.86% | 854.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2329 | 1115 | 411 | 57.42% | 2685.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 241 | 193 | 59 | 50.85% | 533.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 447 | 669 | 1 | 100.0% | 1102.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 815 | 562 | 18 | 77.78% | 1666.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3235 | 1030 | 196 | 58.67% | 2989.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 439 | 473 | 4 | 50.0% | 2014.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2240 | 1077 | 356 | 61.24% | 3415.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2874 | 1116 | 679 | 61.41% | 3678.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2454 | 977 | 120 | 50.83% | 2062.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1334 | 868 | 8 | 75.0% | 1838.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1842 | 1143 | 50 | 66.0% | 2398.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 911 | 601 | 58 | 44.83% | 783.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 272 | 239 | 6 | 66.67% | 1201.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2019 | 1093 | 10 | 80.0% | 2000.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2348 | 904 | 75 | 54.67% | 1886.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1484 | 918 | 10 | 50.0% | 2035.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3165 | 1024 | 242 | 57.44% | 2708.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 56 | 113 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2447 | 853 | 578 | 52.42% | 2264.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2222 | 1155 | 386 | 62.18% | 3057.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 998 | 686 | 1358 | 50.88% | 2134.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2033 | 1065 | 185 | 57.3% | 2327.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3883 | 1242 | 57 | 64.91% | 3412.2 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1770 | 1051 | 10 | 60.0% | 2079.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2158 | 908 | 817 | 55.69% | 2711.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2789 | 929 | 245 | 52.24% | 2455.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 122 | 164 | 1 | 100.0% | 594.6 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1308 | 805 | 1423 | 49.89% | 1939.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2577 | 1036 | 179 | 61.45% | 3474.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1613 | 849 | 14 | 64.29% | 1402.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2040 | 1184 | 204 | 59.8% | 3451.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 195 | 196 | 91 | 61.54% | 835.7 |
| M41D | 8 | 1396 | 963 | 203 | 59.61% | 3200.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2051 | 1118 | 205 | 59.51% | 3298.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1361 | 877 | 78 | 56.41% | 2638.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1910 | 787 | 20 | 45.0% | 2425.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 598 | 558 | 2 | 100.0% | 1856.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1311 | 786 | 29 | 48.28% | 2481.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1329 | 867 | 1744 | 56.71% | 2092.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3054 | 989 | 345 | 60.29% | 3195.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 749 | 535 | 15 | 33.33% | 1029.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 792 | 772 | 55 | 52.73% | 1675.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1836 | 874 | 11 | 63.64% | 1408.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2332 | 845 | 84 | 54.76% | 2213.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2556 | 1005 | 629 | 58.51% | 3305.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 612 | 456 | 90 | 42.22% | 1719.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 299 | 248 | 61 | 52.46% | 719.1 |
| null | 0 | 2505 | 473 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1206 | 460 | 15 | 26.67% | 725.4 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1943 | 688 | 3 | 33.33% | 1661.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 179 | 144 | 9 | 33.33% | 521.3 |