| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2379 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 96 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.79 | 8.71 |
| Winrate | 52.71% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.52% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.03 | 1.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 1395.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 1507.09 | 1577.33 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 786.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 773.0 | 794.0 |
| WN8 | 1705 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 1701 | 1677 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Druppenberg][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Druppenberg.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1032 | 700 | 10 | 40.0% | 1595.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 951 | 555 | 7 | 42.86% | 3990.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1903 | 1010 | 25 | 52.0% | 2504.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1077 | 728 | 3 | 33.33% | 3453.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 815 | 988 | 3 | 100.0% | 2075.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 688 | 526 | 13 | 76.92% | 2540.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 741 | 592 | 13 | 53.85% | 2118.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1427 | 1101 | 11 | 81.82% | 3062.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1354 | 662 | 3 | 33.33% | 1019.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 540 | 542 | 1 | 100.0% | 3020.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 975 | 896 | 1 | 100.0% | 5512.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 757 | 491 | 35 | 45.71% | 1192.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1201 | 784 | 16 | 43.75% | 2728.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 930 | 798 | 3 | 100.0% | 4177.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1801 | 699 | 4 | 25.0% | 1607.7 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 740 | 538 | 3 | 33.33% | 1091.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1312 | 901 | 25 | 68.0% | 2089.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1729 | 745 | 114 | 45.61% | 1255.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 748 | 789 | 65 | 56.92% | 1661.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1280 | 822 | 2 | 50.0% | 1652.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 572 | 535 | 8 | 37.5% | 2322.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1400 | 696 | 50 | 38.0% | 1508.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2001 | 853 | 95 | 53.68% | 1361.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 992 | 663 | 7 | 42.86% | 3304.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 525 | 483 | 29 | 48.28% | 688.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1366 | 783 | 47 | 48.94% | 1652.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 486 | 476 | 15 | 60.0% | 865.5 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 615 | 425 | 2 | 0.0% | 1500.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1004 | 703 | 4 | 50.0% | 1252.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1923 | 859 | 51 | 45.1% | 1612.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 824 | 639 | 10 | 50.0% | 1155.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1631 | 682 | 47 | 53.19% | 1653.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2577 | 875 | 118 | 54.24% | 1765.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 670 | 470 | 10 | 70.0% | 1701.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 120 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 520.9 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 1219 | 1425 | 2 | 100.0% | 3077.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1602 | 903 | 30 | 56.67% | 1806.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 964 | 1498 | 2 | 100.0% | 6525.9 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 597 | 667 | 9 | 66.67% | 1310.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1361 | 899 | 17 | 58.82% | 1885.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1341 | 908 | 26 | 50.0% | 2486.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1081 | 840 | 11 | 72.73% | 2192.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1148 | 859 | 26 | 65.38% | 2389.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 839 | 373 | 7 | 14.29% | 816.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 824 | 690 | 7 | 71.43% | 5537.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1228 | 925 | 10 | 70.0% | 1520.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1778 | 639 | 2 | 0.0% | 1504.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 748 | 641 | 45 | 48.89% | 957.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1916 | 794 | 74 | 45.95% | 1728.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 1088 | 946 | 3 | 66.67% | 8126.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1578 | 897 | 28 | 42.86% | 1724.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 679 | 709 | 5 | 40.0% | 2348.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1597 | 833 | 20 | 70.0% | 1830.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1237 | 805 | 25 | 40.0% | 2114.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1176 | 822 | 17 | 52.94% | 2474.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1091 | 642 | 11 | 45.45% | 700.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 625 | 383 | 4 | 25.0% | 1018.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 943 | 955 | 51 | 62.75% | 1858.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1020 | 795 | 7 | 57.14% | 2715.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 2008 | 851 | 68 | 50.0% | 1745.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1155 | 823 | 29 | 44.83% | 2150.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 1146 | 1010 | 4 | 25.0% | 2400.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1760 | 772 | 28 | 50.0% | 1503.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 584 | 650 | 1 | 100.0% | 3096.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 644 | 394 | 5 | 40.0% | 2343.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 607 | 547 | 6 | 83.33% | 1817.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 604 | 644 | 9 | 66.67% | 1791.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 825 | 567 | 2 | 50.0% | 2901.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 885 | 737 | 2 | 50.0% | 2736.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1424 | 798 | 35 | 42.86% | 2269.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1748 | 853 | 55 | 52.73% | 1879.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 571 | 407 | 22 | 45.45% | 1086.8 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1668 | 975 | 88 | 64.77% | 2064.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 759 | 664 | 20 | 45.0% | 686.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 811 | 649 | 4 | 50.0% | 2710.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 722 | 557 | 6 | 50.0% | 2003.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 876 | 741 | 4 | 100.0% | 2441.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2048 | 1011 | 135 | 60.74% | 2155.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 810 | 615 | 12 | 58.33% | 2428.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1148 | 695 | 12 | 41.67% | 1553.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1413 | 922 | 22 | 68.18% | 1900.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 853 | 653 | 37 | 32.43% | 1080.1 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1579 | 925 | 31 | 54.84% | 1640.9 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1287 | 1004 | 11 | 72.73% | 2490.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 499 | 734 | 122 | 57.38% | 950.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1016 | 747 | 16 | 62.5% | 2246.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 791 | 577 | 18 | 66.67% | 2553.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1565 | 720 | 9 | 44.44% | 1388.1 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 498 | 610 | 89 | 42.7% | 722.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1260 | 936 | 12 | 75.0% | 3247.6 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2089 | 808 | 110 | 48.18% | 1476.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 30 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1887 | 832 | 20 | 55.0% | 1751.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 423 | 619 | 44 | 50.0% | 1120.4 |