| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 73536 | 16 | 16 | 292 | 671 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.94 | 8.25 | 8.25 | 9.47 | 9.28 |
| Winrate | 53.15% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 51.71% | 52.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.35 | 0.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 1452.13 | 1260 | 1260.88 | 1439.14 | 1439.75 |
| Obrana základny | 0.69 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 0.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 627.84 | 657 | 657.0 | 616.0 | 642.0 |
| WN8 | 1787 | 1082 | 937 | 1169 (-3) | 1233 (-6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 536 | 191 | 69 | 869 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.68 |
| Winrate | 64.55% | 58.64% | 65.22% | 62.6% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.54 | 0.78 | 1.51 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1858 | 1045 | 611 | 1577.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.02 | 0.62 | 1.72 | 1.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 776 | 660 | 584 | 724.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.18 | 5.9 | 7.03 | 6.31 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13 | 127 | 83 | 20 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.11 |
| Winrate | 30.77% | 67.72% | 69.88% | 55.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.46 | 0.7 | 1.24 | 0.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 1278 | 1212 | 729 | 1707.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 2.2 | 2.72 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 393 | 565 | 517 | 344.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.77 | 7.43 | 8.53 | 6.85 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Drmpop][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Drmpop.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 633 | 424 | 146 | 43.84% | 921.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1133 | 574 | 73 | 65.75% | 1394.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1148 | 613 | 114 | 55.26% | 1833.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1524 | 704 | 83 | 45.78% | 924.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1371 | 494 | 189 | 52.91% | 1537.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 699 | 558 | 68 | 55.88% | 1625.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1670 | 863 | 100 | 54.0% | 2362.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1030 | 595 | 26 | 50.0% | 1303.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 0 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 932 | 650 | 72 | 51.39% | 1887.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1239 | 542 | 334 | 52.99% | 1925.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 913 | 614 | 96 | 57.29% | 2159.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 735 | 679 | 34 | 52.94% | 2333.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1508 | 593 | 203 | 53.2% | 1103.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1862 | 744 | 90 | 48.89% | 1278.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1052 | 780 | 77 | 53.25% | 1953.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 721 | 611 | 8 | 62.5% | 1856.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 666 | 748 | 143 | 53.15% | 1455.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 938 | 478 | 120 | 53.33% | 1712.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1847 | 382 | 2 | 0.0% | 750.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1298 | 716 | 28 | 60.71% | 2331.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1176 | 558 | 171 | 57.31% | 2346.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 604 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 285.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 400 | 457 | 24 | 41.67% | 1225.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 447 | 461 | 91 | 48.35% | 1315.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1253 | 577 | 202 | 55.45% | 2288.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1541 | 613 | 107 | 54.21% | 1351.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 320 | 488 | 43 | 48.84% | 398.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 373 | 650 | 3 | 100.0% | 1736.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 448 | 490 | 60 | 66.67% | 1459.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1052 | 678 | 145 | 53.1% | 2286.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 901 | 517 | 72 | 61.11% | 2088.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 184 | 262 | 9 | 33.33% | 519.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2674 | 955 | 223 | 56.95% | 2766.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1118 | 748 | 127 | 51.18% | 1592.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 546 | 335 | 42 | 50.0% | 739.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1114 | 463 | 61 | 32.79% | 564.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1027 | 603 | 172 | 60.47% | 2245.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 915 | 500 | 43 | 53.49% | 1986.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1272 | 652 | 23 | 43.48% | 1336.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2011 | 707 | 117 | 49.57% | 1639.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2670 | 913 | 270 | 57.04% | 2939.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1996 | 581 | 308 | 45.78% | 1348.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1595 | 571 | 116 | 53.45% | 964.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 339 | 260 | 4 | 25.0% | 37.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1513 | 840 | 254 | 59.84% | 2049.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 213 | 249 | 9 | 22.22% | 526.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 411 | 289 | 11 | 45.45% | 1690.3 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1285 | 570 | 16 | 50.0% | 969.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1584 | 564 | 203 | 54.19% | 1497.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 205 | 187 | 69 | 44.93% | 513.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1105 | 495 | 164 | 56.1% | 1305.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1057 | 612 | 143 | 57.34% | 1733.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1340 | 603 | 3753 | 53.02% | 1726.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1947 | 656 | 25 | 44.0% | 1204.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1416 | 836 | 162 | 59.26% | 2238.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1598 | 879 | 190 | 56.32% | 2319.5 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 195 | 216 | 560 | 55.36% | 997.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2847 | 966 | 442 | 61.31% | 3246.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 200 | 273 | 8 | 62.5% | 674.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 522 | 354 | 51 | 60.78% | 1457.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 65 | 250 | 2 | 100.0% | 295.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 298 | 235 | 102 | 54.9% | 737.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 838 | 517 | 201 | 50.25% | 1869.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 30 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1024 | 614 | 5 | 40.0% | 416.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1705 | 712 | 196 | 50.51% | 1205.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1777 | 767 | 72 | 51.39% | 1050.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1493 | 893 | 184 | 54.35% | 2386.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 254 | 119 | 2 | 0.0% | 212.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 922 | 469 | 338 | 51.18% | 1389.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1412 | 873 | 115 | 58.26% | 2149.5 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 525 | 299 | 28 | 60.71% | 1110.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1874 | 745 | 354 | 53.67% | 1904.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 432 | 498 | 41 | 51.22% | 1644.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1434 | 854 | 89 | 55.06% | 2684.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 636 | 860 | 1 | 100.0% | 2715.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 356 | 317 | 13 | 53.85% | 920.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1027 | 536 | 19 | 31.58% | 784.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1560 | 653 | 60 | 55.0% | 1223.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1703 | 594 | 21 | 52.38% | 1311.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2581 | 753 | 628 | 52.71% | 2381.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1213 | 871 | 82 | 62.2% | 2481.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 723 | 454 | 106 | 59.43% | 1533.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 373 | 301 | 10 | 60.0% | 721.8 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 308 | 435 | 28 | 57.14% | 1438.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1366 | 588 | 13 | 38.46% | 1196.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1468 | 699 | 45 | 55.56% | 1256.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1210 | 445 | 141 | 48.23% | 1968.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1201 | 781 | 212 | 60.38% | 1517.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 845 | 550 | 41 | 46.34% | 826.7 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1052 | 671 | 53 | 62.26% | 1459.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1038 | 738 | 56 | 58.93% | 1213.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 415 | 401 | 1 | 100.0% | 1459.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 502 | 491 | 102 | 58.82% | 1415.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1006 | 805 | 109 | 53.21% | 1951.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 576 | 594 | 116 | 56.03% | 2049.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 856 | 537 | 28 | 57.14% | 1824.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1307 | 848 | 207 | 50.24% | 1960.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 474 | 435 | 13 | 61.54% | 2068.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 776 | 561 | 107 | 44.86% | 637.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1258 | 773 | 94 | 55.32% | 1847.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 769 | 398 | 17 | 41.18% | 851.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 604 | 409 | 30 | 66.67% | 963.5 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 632 | 439 | 30 | 46.67% | 1873.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 887 | 439 | 84 | 44.05% | 886.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1337 | 530 | 134 | 52.99% | 1109.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1194 | 656 | 189 | 53.44% | 2090.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1721 | 731 | 353 | 54.39% | 2064.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1743 | 488 | 286 | 50.35% | 1397.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 637 | 635 | 54 | 50.0% | 1426.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1459 | 353 | 3 | 0.0% | 704.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2086 | 513 | 18 | 55.56% | 1851.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 448 | 582 | 19 | 73.68% | 1734.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 109 | 214 | 14 | 64.29% | 602.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 494 | 485 | 109 | 46.79% | 1467.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1257 | 451 | 10 | 50.0% | 955.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 458 | 533 | 46 | 60.87% | 1462.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1017 | 1027 | 2 | 100.0% | 1123.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 1254 | 778 | 174 | 50.57% | 1296.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1884 | 1087 | 74 | 67.57% | 3751.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1790 | 579 | 225 | 52.89% | 1888.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 898 | 572 | 31 | 54.84% | 1189.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1129 | 522 | 162 | 54.32% | 1510.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 83 | 136 | 33 | 48.48% | 107.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1891 | 678 | 364 | 48.9% | 1788.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1503 | 659 | 32 | 56.25% | 997.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1336 | 472 | 237 | 49.37% | 1518.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1605 | 722 | 865 | 52.6% | 1415.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1725 | 676 | 448 | 51.34% | 2548.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1464 | 637 | 438 | 52.51% | 2360.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1550 | 553 | 218 | 49.54% | 1033.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 241 | 301 | 4 | 25.0% | 1020.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1225 | 709 | 154 | 48.7% | 1355.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1588 | 657 | 467 | 54.6% | 1878.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1862 | 624 | 161 | 52.8% | 1246.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 173 | 230 | 2 | 50.0% | 869.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 726 | 556 | 21 | 57.14% | 733.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 934 | 509 | 62 | 56.45% | 3145.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1463 | 822 | 110 | 60.0% | 2573.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 774 | 654 | 115 | 54.78% | 798.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1811 | 808 | 43 | 55.81% | 1141.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1143 | 632 | 52 | 44.23% | 965.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 654 | 501 | 53 | 50.94% | 1592.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1085 | 603 | 101 | 60.4% | 2050.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 752 | 520 | 30 | 50.0% | 1223.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1202 | 563 | 38 | 47.37% | 838.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 877 | 577 | 37 | 54.05% | 771.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2117 | 547 | 110 | 55.45% | 2034.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1909 | 888 | 243 | 58.85% | 2297.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1625 | 730 | 86 | 55.81% | 1241.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1544 | 622 | 303 | 54.46% | 2414.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 186 | 234 | 21 | 47.62% | 976.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2206 | 651 | 9 | 33.33% | 1542.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 88 | 178 | 4 | 75.0% | 484.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1681 | 727 | 143 | 46.15% | 1075.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1094 | 442 | 4 | 0.0% | 883.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 415 | 478 | 33 | 42.42% | 473.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1388 | 552 | 161 | 52.17% | 1995.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 408 | 444 | 54 | 57.41% | 808.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1172 | 522 | 50 | 32.0% | 699.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 538 | 532 | 22 | 54.55% | 1532.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 918 | 676 | 60 | 55.0% | 2849.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1111 | 506 | 2 | 50.0% | 667.1 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 827 | 491 | 45 | 62.22% | 1940.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1624 | 616 | 658 | 49.09% | 1236.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2042 | 662 | 53 | 56.6% | 1883.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 218 | 419 | 18 | 61.11% | 794.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1332 | 527 | 24 | 41.67% | 894.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1675 | 656 | 168 | 49.4% | 1097.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1119 | 520 | 94 | 43.62% | 1058.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 444 | 351 | 30 | 70.0% | 1420.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1078 | 560 | 79 | 50.63% | 1704.5 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2626 | 667 | 511 | 53.82% | 3071.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 626 | 482 | 54 | 55.56% | 1671.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 436 | 508 | 18 | 61.11% | 1586.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1644 | 643 | 185 | 44.86% | 1142.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 117 | 98 | 23 | 34.78% | 152.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 568 | 399 | 20 | 60.0% | 2456.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2025 | 921 | 174 | 61.49% | 2320.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1735 | 511 | 119 | 53.78% | 1202.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 422 | 497 | 28 | 50.0% | 1810.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 445 | 482 | 84 | 53.57% | 1273.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1692 | 658 | 290 | 53.1% | 1865.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1035 | 644 | 203 | 57.64% | 1539.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1570 | 798 | 129 | 56.59% | 2837.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 982 | 577 | 169 | 57.4% | 2470.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1472 | 552 | 201 | 48.76% | 1328.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2196 | 832 | 306 | 54.25% | 2447.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 974 | 486 | 83 | 40.96% | 820.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 0 | 225 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1388 | 601 | 198 | 48.99% | 958.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1528 | 519 | 204 | 50.49% | 1372.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 307 | 441 | 21 | 57.14% | 895.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 507 | 456 | 19 | 47.37% | 1525.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 157 | 303 | 8 | 50.0% | 429.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 853 | 545 | 12 | 58.33% | 1048.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1001 | 527 | 542 | 54.06% | 2049.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 859 | 562 | 43 | 53.49% | 644.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 30 | 89 | 30 | 53.33% | 111.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1379 | 459 | 222 | 50.0% | 1574.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 813 | 583 | 68 | 47.06% | 1618.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1127 | 688 | 157 | 53.5% | 1537.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1134 | 539 | 93 | 48.39% | 1222.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 304 | 364 | 24 | 62.5% | 943.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1204 | 531 | 185 | 55.68% | 1391.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 911 | 597 | 39 | 48.72% | 862.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 632 | 345 | 45 | 46.67% | 1556.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 39 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1116 | 795 | 199 | 58.29% | 2502.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2260 | 861 | 249 | 52.21% | 2457.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 393 | 328 | 19 | 47.37% | 1455.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 462 | 383 | 51 | 58.82% | 1497.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1855 | 763 | 83 | 48.19% | 1061.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 138 | 113 | 13 | 46.15% | 332.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1255 | 627 | 96 | 64.58% | 1844.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1604 | 775 | 307 | 56.03% | 1817.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1671 | 579 | 228 | 53.07% | 1593.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 888 | 470 | 100 | 55.0% | 878.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 45 | 278 | 2 | 100.0% | 279.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 913 | 518 | 26 | 42.31% | 941.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1154 | 667 | 47 | 57.45% | 1797.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 729 | 384 | 86 | 52.33% | 1789.5 |
| Grant | 4 | 577 | 450 | 15 | 53.33% | 2182.1 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1272 | 595 | 172 | 55.23% | 1644.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 190 | 278 | 14 | 42.86% | 543.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1346 | 579 | 532 | 54.32% | 2428.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1202 | 529 | 29 | 58.62% | 1338.8 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1263 | 565 | 156 | 44.23% | 1342.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2393 | 622 | 1903 | 53.81% | 2025.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 455 | 316 | 122 | 50.0% | 1090.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1307 | 763 | 43 | 53.49% | 2867.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 789 | 751 | 45 | 75.56% | 1711.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1031 | 711 | 12 | 66.67% | 1104.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1314 | 702 | 2085 | 56.64% | 2396.6 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 571 | 316 | 22 | 45.45% | 1413.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 324 | 273 | 15 | 53.33% | 1206.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 870 | 441 | 74 | 55.41% | 1733.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 111 | 321 | 128 | 46.88% | 181.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 97 | 148 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1884 | 585 | 347 | 49.28% | 1970.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 537 | 542 | 47 | 53.19% | 1592.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2716 | 690 | 118 | 54.24% | 2271.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1971 | 571 | 217 | 51.15% | 2162.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 325 | 412 | 34 | 52.94% | 1204.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1387 | 641 | 142 | 58.45% | 2966.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 1986 | 521 | 2 | 0.0% | 982.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 55 | 100 | 21 | 66.67% | 290.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1501 | 490 | 703 | 49.08% | 1314.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1751 | 614 | 293 | 52.56% | 1717.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 660 | 615 | 80 | 60.0% | 1471.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1066 | 489 | 96 | 43.75% | 1385.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 115 | 162 | 37 | 62.16% | 312.9 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2196 | 557 | 57 | 42.11% | 2797.9 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1137 | 566 | 62 | 46.77% | 1035.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 529 | 501 | 47 | 63.83% | 1733.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 274 | 240 | 5 | 40.0% | 1049.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1560 | 800 | 137 | 50.36% | 2283.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1985 | 875 | 167 | 56.89% | 2177.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 224 | 321 | 11 | 72.73% | 1022.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 302 | 401 | 22 | 54.55% | 1151.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1830 | 990 | 141 | 62.41% | 3308.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1219 | 529 | 107 | 61.68% | 1984.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 168 | 425 | 1 | 100.0% | 615.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 473 | 315 | 90 | 47.78% | 1796.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 643 | 403 | 3 | 33.33% | 1364.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 615 | 537 | 37 | 45.95% | 1139.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 633 | 517 | 28 | 42.86% | 688.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 212 | 319 | 25 | 84.0% | 1147.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 456 | 608 | 33 | 51.52% | 1646.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1756 | 734 | 228 | 46.93% | 1366.0 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 870 | 724 | 16 | 62.5% | 1647.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1127 | 565 | 329 | 56.23% | 2326.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 485 | 485 | 10 | 60.0% | 1897.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1620 | 783 | 25 | 56.0% | 1782.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1115 | 560 | 28 | 46.43% | 1399.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1824 | 680 | 478 | 51.05% | 2059.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 209 | 213 | 11 | 54.55% | 1233.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 1301 | 609 | 342 | 52.34% | 2615.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1709 | 696 | 30 | 50.0% | 1136.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2562 | 536 | 2 | 50.0% | 2543.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1094 | 549 | 139 | 48.92% | 1552.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1462 | 576 | 186 | 48.92% | 1221.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 141 | 184 | 4 | 50.0% | 567.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 596 | 482 | 47 | 48.94% | 678.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2319 | 921 | 227 | 57.27% | 3400.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1123 | 579 | 73 | 47.95% | 1209.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2410 | 553 | 648 | 55.25% | 2033.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 843 | 721 | 42 | 57.14% | 1897.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1458 | 498 | 336 | 47.32% | 1267.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 204 | 474 | 1 | 100.0% | 1197.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 278 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 1472.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 372 | 299 | 60 | 43.33% | 1299.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1676 | 650 | 207 | 48.31% | 1204.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 285 | 380 | 67 | 49.25% | 1460.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1793 | 716 | 87 | 39.08% | 1076.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1715 | 666 | 151 | 52.32% | 1197.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 137 | 205 | 33 | 54.55% | 692.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1683 | 567 | 208 | 53.37% | 1694.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 794 | 445 | 116 | 54.31% | 1326.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1716 | 464 | 284 | 46.13% | 1591.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1589 | 713 | 161 | 52.8% | 1978.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 403 | 309 | 149 | 48.32% | 1200.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 10 | 42 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1450 | 667 | 13 | 38.46% | 688.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1759 | 655 | 2135 | 51.57% | 1583.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 599 | 486 | 9 | 88.89% | 1659.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 610 | 694 | 120 | 49.17% | 1287.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 673 | 499 | 66 | 69.7% | 1908.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1121 | 926 | 59 | 74.58% | 3143.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1233 | 565 | 115 | 47.83% | 1609.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 543 | 514 | 87 | 45.98% | 1137.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 722 | 511 | 83 | 57.83% | 1453.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1179 | 526 | 18 | 50.0% | 1721.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1060 | 794 | 149 | 56.38% | 1623.6 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1317 | 568 | 6 | 66.67% | 1209.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 520 | 542 | 18 | 55.56% | 1699.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 856 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 521.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1563 | 746 | 253 | 54.94% | 1594.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1917 | 885 | 217 | 56.68% | 2060.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 374 | 354 | 9 | 66.67% | 1558.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 337 | 487 | 26 | 42.31% | 1140.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1671 | 613 | 380 | 44.74% | 2152.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 773 | 678 | 56 | 53.57% | 2191.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1122 | 749 | 36 | 47.22% | 2400.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 874 | 788 | 102 | 61.76% | 2154.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1788 | 570 | 201 | 46.77% | 2016.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 454 | 524 | 49 | 46.94% | 1339.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1972 | 906 | 219 | 57.08% | 2190.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 321 | 699 | 1 | 100.0% | 1745.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2023 | 1157 | 1 | 100.0% | 2050.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1607 | 872 | 48 | 52.08% | 2383.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 369 | 302 | 59 | 62.71% | 1256.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1060 | 553 | 94 | 61.7% | 2902.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2306 | 649 | 332 | 53.01% | 1949.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1108 | 645 | 67 | 55.22% | 2463.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 765 | 572 | 5 | 20.0% | 886.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1200 | 520 | 129 | 53.49% | 1024.8 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1419 | 551 | 11 | 36.36% | 934.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1238 | 837 | 67 | 59.7% | 1804.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 773 | 379 | 72 | 50.0% | 1454.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2021 | 583 | 342 | 54.97% | 2215.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 478 | 329 | 14 | 50.0% | 1675.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 125 | 296 | 4 | 75.0% | 662.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1116 | 817 | 1162 | 70.4% | 2698.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 752 | 883 | 6 | 66.67% | 2922.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1415 | 744 | 831 | 51.26% | 1395.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1019 | 491 | 104 | 50.0% | 1608.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 874 | 602 | 80 | 47.5% | 1701.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2260 | 626 | 393 | 49.87% | 1824.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 299 | 549 | 1 | 100.0% | 1707.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 994 | 547 | 1055 | 53.74% | 1600.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 454 | 372 | 77 | 40.26% | 570.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 122 | 270 | 4 | 75.0% | 617.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 284 | 230 | 201 | 51.74% | 1022.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 813 | 573 | 13 | 61.54% | 1459.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 727 | 559 | 78 | 47.44% | 1136.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1761 | 452 | 618 | 51.29% | 1763.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 98 | 136 | 36 | 41.67% | 97.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1104 | 545 | 150 | 48.67% | 1226.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1344 | 707 | 1304 | 50.31% | 1669.6 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 890 | 582 | 12 | 58.33% | 1011.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 464 | 451 | 34 | 35.29% | 271.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1020 | 513 | 107 | 57.94% | 1940.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 83 | 110 | 25 | 44.0% | 219.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1026 | 768 | 68 | 60.29% | 2480.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 381 | 497 | 67 | 40.3% | 899.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1230 | 746 | 411 | 60.1% | 1567.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1398 | 633 | 115 | 62.61% | 2900.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 297 | 416 | 7 | 42.86% | 1161.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 911 | 538 | 178 | 55.62% | 1396.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 211 | 333 | 5 | 60.0% | 1268.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1229 | 522 | 79 | 44.3% | 901.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1992 | 868 | 110 | 58.18% | 2442.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1073 | 726 | 13 | 53.85% | 1214.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1157 | 649 | 10 | 80.0% | 1262.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 595 | 449 | 38 | 65.79% | 2073.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 224 | 390 | 8 | 62.5% | 1071.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1503 | 819 | 190 | 62.63% | 1896.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2041 | 679 | 593 | 54.81% | 1924.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 553 | 935 | 1 | 0.0% | 1638.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 657 | 480 | 96 | 47.92% | 1156.7 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1645 | 521 | 12 | 41.67% | 727.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1567 | 837 | 23 | 56.52% | 1129.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1343 | 507 | 1163 | 48.07% | 1061.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 531 | 382 | 536 | 52.24% | 1138.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 612 | 438 | 81 | 46.91% | 1496.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2061 | 716 | 25 | 56.0% | 1569.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1273 | 736 | 36 | 55.56% | 1102.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 338 | 551 | 63 | 55.56% | 1141.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 154 | 267 | 3 | 66.67% | 935.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 205 | 207 | 42 | 50.0% | 690.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1931 | 979 | 233 | 56.22% | 2685.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1190 | 656 | 168 | 59.52% | 2884.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1198 | 678 | 115 | 52.17% | 1400.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1406 | 532 | 26 | 46.15% | 950.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 201 | 310 | 12 | 83.33% | 1405.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 944 | 450 | 133 | 45.11% | 1206.6 |
| T-80 | 4 | 352 | 469 | 19 | 57.89% | 1575.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 848 | 425 | 25 | 32.0% | 667.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1549 | 714 | 273 | 53.85% | 2181.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1728 | 668 | 371 | 53.64% | 2036.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1486 | 499 | 274 | 50.36% | 1322.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 797 | 474 | 64 | 59.38% | 1777.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1332 | 569 | 193 | 54.4% | 1560.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1849 | 512 | 305 | 52.79% | 1858.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 0 | 300 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 655 | 488 | 71 | 42.25% | 1360.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 256 | 323 | 13 | 53.85% | 970.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1946 | 666 | 231 | 56.71% | 1677.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1112 | 762 | 22 | 59.09% | 1298.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 247 | 227 | 6 | 16.67% | 1075.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 366 | 309 | 2 | 50.0% | 1460.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 517 | 592 | 24 | 50.0% | 1867.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 339 | 338 | 44 | 50.0% | 942.8 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 2136 | 875 | 303 | 54.13% | 2536.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1706 | 697 | 249 | 51.81% | 2114.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 618 | 311 | 5 | 60.0% | 897.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1541 | 331 | 7 | 14.29% | 783.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1266 | 721 | 21 | 57.14% | 866.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 897 | 641 | 58 | 41.38% | 844.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 340 | 370 | 32 | 43.75% | 854.8 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1215 | 858 | 2 | 50.0% | 1198.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 835 | 428 | 72 | 51.39% | 1050.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 193 | 202 | 33 | 48.48% | 584.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1787 | 836 | 240 | 50.83% | 1923.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1509 | 595 | 187 | 54.55% | 1396.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 405 | 498 | 69 | 52.17% | 436.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 926 | 671 | 675 | 55.26% | 1829.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1309 | 714 | 45 | 46.67% | 1062.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1193 | 732 | 74 | 64.86% | 1059.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 120 | 141 | 74 | 44.59% | 307.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 158 | 164 | 28 | 42.86% | 739.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1444 | 624 | 174 | 37.93% | 870.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 203 | 290 | 19 | 57.89% | 1142.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1794 | 655 | 732 | 50.55% | 1388.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 1565 | 567 | 8 | 75.0% | 1232.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 381 | 338 | 21 | 61.9% | 1137.9 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2221 | 701 | 296 | 45.95% | 1458.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 151 | 332 | 3 | 66.67% | 677.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1648 | 631 | 1178 | 52.63% | 1581.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 896 | 533 | 68 | 51.47% | 980.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1733 | 916 | 465 | 55.91% | 2126.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 171 | 348 | 18 | 61.11% | 389.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1049 | 472 | 65 | 50.77% | 1514.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 659 | 436 | 149 | 58.39% | 1654.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1456 | 498 | 299 | 48.16% | 1427.4 |
| null | 0 | 3152 | 811 | 301 | 53.82% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 258 | 246 | 3 | 33.33% | 996.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 757 | 556 | 20 | 50.0% | 2163.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1360 | 628 | 297 | 51.85% | 1818.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 495 | 271 | 2 | 0.0% | 257.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1185 | 601 | 750 | 53.07% | 1987.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1085 | 742 | 137 | 52.55% | 1863.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2647 | 638 | 5 | 60.0% | 4253.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 427 | 338 | 25 | 48.0% | 1207.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1082 | 774 | 123 | 54.47% | 2131.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1377 | 665 | 2053 | 54.16% | 2181.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1765 | 687 | 160 | 51.25% | 2411.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1861 | 564 | 36 | 55.56% | 1353.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 826 | 711 | 168 | 55.36% | 2046.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2595 | 994 | 310 | 58.39% | 2600.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1536 | 648 | 201 | 55.22% | 2388.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1332 | 646 | 220 | 48.18% | 1163.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2137 | 744 | 130 | 53.08% | 2132.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 975 | 531 | 13 | 46.15% | 1834.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 138 | 240 | 3 | 33.33% | 518.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1612 | 848 | 200 | 53.5% | 1731.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 571 | 708 | 55 | 54.55% | 1607.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1867 | 482 | 161 | 44.72% | 1593.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1436 | 666 | 108 | 56.48% | 2566.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1714 | 502 | 1280 | 51.33% | 1812.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1231 | 537 | 148 | 54.73% | 1675.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 285 | 279 | 6 | 50.0% | 1431.1 |