| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33155 | 30 | 0 | 393 | 1281 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.74 | 8.53 | 0.0 | 9.32 | 9.29 |
| Winrate | 56.2% | 46.67% | 0.0% | 57.0% | 57.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.3 | 1.28 | 0.0 | 1.28 | 1.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 1504.03 | 2153 | 0.0 | 2316.91 | 2283.55 |
| Obrana základny | 1.07 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.52 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 706.16 | 929 | 0.0 | 971.0 | 1005.0 |
| WN8 | 2284 | 2205 | 0 | 2671 (+6) | 2496 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 48 | 2 | 1 | 51 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.84 |
| Winrate | 60.42% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 58.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.48 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 1.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 1408 | 897 | 0 | 1361.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.19 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 3.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 647 | 437 | 19 | 627.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.96 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 6.76 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 553 | 63 | 59 | 62 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.44 |
| Winrate | 66.73% | 44.44% | 62.71% | 58.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 1.02 | 0.83 | 1.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 1728 | 1055 | 600 | 1334.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.91 | 0.33 | 0.75 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 936 | 449 | 398 | 335.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.24 | 6.57 | 7.46 | 6.03 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2157 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2877.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1140 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 650.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2194 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1590.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 333 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 422.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1746 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2999.0 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2486 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1426.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4252 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4151.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2233 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2335.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2536 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1888.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2086 | 3 | 10 | 30.0% | 2131.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2288 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2626.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 2055 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2712.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 5228 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6551.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1970 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2103.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Drews_Herrington][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Drews_Herrington.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 943 | 668 | 96 | 69.79% | 2676.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 92 | 142 | 27 | 44.44% | 100.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1164 | 890 | 38 | 55.26% | 2373.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1246 | 749 | 15 | 60.0% | 2573.5 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1516 | 1006 | 120 | 58.33% | 2266.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2020 | 719 | 46 | 47.83% | 2244.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1257 | 981 | 76 | 53.95% | 2753.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1801 | 905 | 49 | 65.31% | 2295.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1769 | 663 | 278 | 52.16% | 1821.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 263 | 301 | 11 | 72.73% | 1161.3 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2063 | 913 | 72 | 47.22% | 2352.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1374 | 748 | 67 | 49.25% | 1366.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 409 | 228 | 6 | 33.33% | 836.1 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3799 | 1069 | 130 | 60.0% | 2868.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3225 | 1179 | 59 | 66.1% | 3094.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 103 | 188 | 34 | 41.18% | 343.5 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3412 | 1151 | 7 | 71.43% | 2430.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2168 | 1155 | 51 | 64.71% | 2532.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1192 | 651 | 63 | 55.56% | 1748.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1332 | 745 | 60 | 53.33% | 1546.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1170 | 558 | 103 | 56.31% | 1904.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3220 | 961 | 103 | 55.34% | 2849.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 743 | 744 | 4 | 75.0% | 1062.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 133 | 205 | 12 | 41.67% | 418.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1336 | 960 | 23 | 60.87% | 3659.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 2536 | 920 | 136 | 53.68% | 2461.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2199 | 910 | 74 | 56.76% | 1843.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1586 | 624 | 356 | 53.37% | 2247.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 109 | 261 | 1 | 0.0% | 274.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 968 | 457 | 55 | 45.45% | 1474.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1024 | 890 | 27 | 70.37% | 1970.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1632 | 800 | 79 | 53.16% | 1989.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 135 | 230 | 10 | 40.0% | 465.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1455 | 762 | 111 | 53.15% | 1436.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 163 | 415 | 5 | 40.0% | 442.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2893 | 944 | 115 | 60.0% | 2502.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 582 | 414 | 108 | 65.74% | 2192.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 204 | 350 | 371 | 65.23% | 754.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3012 | 1022 | 27 | 48.15% | 2109.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 230 | 159 | 4 | 50.0% | 824.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 990 | 408 | 66 | 54.55% | 3219.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2505 | 1083 | 46 | 60.87% | 2781.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 785 | 565 | 179 | 58.1% | 3062.0 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1631 | 886 | 90 | 47.78% | 2227.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 972 | 742 | 71 | 50.7% | 2517.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 920 | 808 | 16 | 62.5% | 2582.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1266 | 543 | 256 | 51.17% | 1965.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 107 | 150 | 38 | 44.74% | 127.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 613 | 644 | 1 | 100.0% | 3482.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 789 | 633 | 48 | 66.67% | 2443.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2074 | 1039 | 55 | 58.18% | 2753.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2113 | 891 | 82 | 60.98% | 2025.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 4098 | 1229 | 7 | 57.14% | 4520.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2363 | 932 | 237 | 57.81% | 2174.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2255 | 1143 | 52 | 55.77% | 2958.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1863 | 688 | 694 | 52.16% | 1866.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 644 | 596 | 50 | 70.0% | 2551.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 119 | 191 | 11 | 36.36% | 220.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 163 | 221 | 3 | 33.33% | 711.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1008 | 828 | 52 | 63.46% | 1331.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 842 | 432 | 132 | 50.76% | 1527.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2676 | 792 | 32 | 46.88% | 1805.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 950 | 553 | 9 | 88.89% | 2031.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2816 | 821 | 86 | 41.86% | 2215.1 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2594 | 923 | 71 | 56.34% | 1709.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 188 | 274 | 41 | 51.22% | 810.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 948 | 684 | 4 | 50.0% | 1945.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 154 | 355 | 2 | 50.0% | 383.7 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2718 | 1124 | 24 | 58.33% | 3051.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2311 | 964 | 15 | 46.67% | 1816.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3238 | 1517 | 1 | 100.0% | 2958.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2246 | 708 | 254 | 53.15% | 2261.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 2301 | 1394 | 1 | 100.0% | 1952.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 303 | 368 | 15 | 60.0% | 1307.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1473 | 656 | 296 | 57.77% | 1851.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 512 | 334 | 271 | 60.89% | 2048.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 767 | 760 | 66 | 51.52% | 1992.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1270 | 847 | 63 | 58.73% | 2283.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 184 | 241 | 10 | 80.0% | 868.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2389 | 1042 | 96 | 63.54% | 2463.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1457 | 492 | 254 | 51.57% | 2220.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 403 | 394 | 61 | 59.02% | 1372.1 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2589 | 1140 | 46 | 65.22% | 2546.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 130 | 214 | 2 | 50.0% | 490.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1887 | 844 | 19 | 57.89% | 1935.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 195 | 211 | 2 | 50.0% | 229.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1212 | 570 | 28 | 57.14% | 1968.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2107 | 1126 | 12 | 58.33% | 3022.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1211 | 594 | 237 | 51.48% | 2374.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 222 | 266 | 39 | 43.59% | 486.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 281 | 433 | 1 | 100.0% | 2116.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 175 | 146 | 12 | 33.33% | 399.0 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2681 | 937 | 17 | 52.94% | 2047.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 435 | 407 | 8 | 62.5% | 1454.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1579 | 733 | 2 | 50.0% | 1556.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 569 | 528 | 72 | 61.11% | 1910.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1149 | 413 | 253 | 52.96% | 2347.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2383 | 836 | 67 | 40.3% | 1734.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 210 | 194 | 3 | 66.67% | 1088.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1172 | 486 | 58 | 48.28% | 1389.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 47 | 91 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2393 | 1102 | 6 | 66.67% | 2349.0 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 327 | 337 | 13 | 53.85% | 1370.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 168 | 131 | 20 | 30.0% | 896.9 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2301 | 1126 | 7 | 71.43% | 2171.4 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2730 | 1107 | 135 | 57.78% | 3055.0 |
| Kame | 9 | 2417 | 982 | 224 | 45.98% | 2393.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2226 | 695 | 477 | 57.65% | 2938.6 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2398 | 920 | 34 | 50.0% | 2010.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2838 | 845 | 102 | 54.9% | 2238.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1121 | 603 | 49 | 65.31% | 1728.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2149 | 1004 | 66 | 54.55% | 2451.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2072 | 1069 | 30 | 66.67% | 3233.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 442 | 333 | 23 | 60.87% | 1055.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2655 | 1017 | 45 | 42.22% | 2837.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 250 | 431 | 15 | 60.0% | 1500.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 122 | 142 | 5 | 40.0% | 338.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2592 | 857 | 30 | 46.67% | 2230.4 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2759 | 966 | 77 | 58.44% | 2497.6 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2042 | 897 | 67 | 49.25% | 1939.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1405 | 844 | 58 | 50.0% | 2235.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1678 | 1001 | 31 | 61.29% | 3070.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1218 | 749 | 17 | 41.18% | 1056.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2100 | 890 | 61 | 57.38% | 2173.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2473 | 848 | 193 | 64.25% | 2418.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2054 | 706 | 132 | 49.24% | 1669.7 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1899 | 924 | 23 | 56.52% | 1979.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1787 | 934 | 62 | 45.16% | 1898.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1038 | 484 | 218 | 52.75% | 2212.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2418 | 922 | 10 | 60.0% | 2083.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 187 | 337 | 17 | 47.06% | 532.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 397 | 856 | 9 | 55.56% | 657.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 685 | 275 | 1 | 0.0% | 2634.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 376 | 332 | 15 | 60.0% | 1164.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2848 | 1013 | 115 | 60.0% | 2252.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2079 | 951 | 41 | 43.9% | 2781.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 725 | 371 | 108 | 46.3% | 1835.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 364 | 299 | 2 | 50.0% | 1502.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 295 | 197 | 41 | 58.54% | 1054.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 375 | 348 | 44 | 68.18% | 1390.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 430 | 437 | 288 | 60.07% | 2064.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 305 | 347 | 35 | 54.29% | 1683.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2072 | 1008 | 40 | 55.0% | 2467.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 175 | 156 | 18 | 55.56% | 593.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 300 | 197 | 3 | 33.33% | 1218.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 318 | 313 | 8 | 37.5% | 876.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2747 | 890 | 153 | 55.56% | 2180.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3038 | 1078 | 20 | 60.0% | 2971.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 105 | 317 | 3 | 66.67% | 544.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 589 | 359 | 5 | 80.0% | 2533.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2192 | 1085 | 38 | 57.89% | 2362.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1366 | 910 | 6 | 66.67% | 4522.5 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2354 | 969 | 42 | 52.38% | 2170.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 412 | 388 | 188 | 54.79% | 933.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1155 | 818 | 46 | 63.04% | 1328.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 457 | 358 | 21 | 52.38% | 1416.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 55 | 191 | 58 | 50.0% | 109.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 297 | 227 | 82 | 43.9% | 828.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1791 | 596 | 166 | 52.41% | 1918.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1999 | 812 | 13 | 53.85% | 1913.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2091 | 971 | 12 | 66.67% | 1766.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1450 | 1012 | 60 | 63.33% | 2808.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1204 | 694 | 133 | 52.63% | 1125.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 262 | 313 | 4 | 75.0% | 2245.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1113 | 677 | 121 | 47.93% | 1808.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1353 | 805 | 26 | 57.69% | 2384.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2119 | 853 | 22 | 40.91% | 1683.5 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 2819 | 1167 | 70 | 64.29% | 3245.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 844 | 588 | 69 | 65.22% | 1788.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 1638 | 969 | 14 | 57.14% | 1872.8 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2213 | 840 | 14 | 35.71% | 1780.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 323 | 374 | 45 | 62.22% | 1313.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1949 | 941 | 20 | 70.0% | 1598.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 154 | 207 | 5 | 20.0% | 369.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2651 | 994 | 38 | 60.53% | 2598.4 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2819 | 922 | 77 | 50.65% | 2085.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 321 | 554 | 238 | 57.56% | 972.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2017 | 1001 | 42 | 47.62% | 2639.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3494 | 1474 | 3 | 100.0% | 2306.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 192 | 389 | 4 | 75.0% | 1481.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 578 | 468 | 32 | 59.38% | 1818.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2274 | 768 | 5 | 40.0% | 1240.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 849 | 618 | 62 | 48.39% | 1187.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1421 | 647 | 5 | 40.0% | 736.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 120 | 192 | 30 | 60.0% | 598.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 993 | 466 | 368 | 46.2% | 1395.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2158 | 1119 | 1072 | 60.91% | 3098.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1431 | 1022 | 86 | 69.77% | 2613.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 767 | 506 | 94 | 58.51% | 2424.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1709 | 714 | 382 | 48.43% | 1954.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 660 | 471 | 61 | 54.1% | 2134.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2429 | 805 | 51 | 43.14% | 2099.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 507 | 394 | 21 | 61.9% | 1970.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1463 | 988 | 157 | 58.6% | 2475.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 651 | 463 | 49 | 65.31% | 2137.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1613 | 915 | 119 | 52.1% | 2193.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1029 | 626 | 5 | 40.0% | 832.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 769 | 532 | 118 | 48.31% | 1705.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1794 | 965 | 38 | 55.26% | 2319.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1812 | 996 | 39 | 53.85% | 2816.5 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2687 | 1196 | 17 | 76.47% | 2734.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 405 | 473 | 76 | 50.0% | 714.3 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3981 | 1590 | 3 | 66.67% | 4753.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1517 | 948 | 21 | 47.62% | 4217.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1378 | 555 | 165 | 47.27% | 1809.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1442 | 851 | 15 | 53.33% | 2269.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1371 | 1014 | 2 | 100.0% | 1404.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1374 | 863 | 214 | 57.01% | 2490.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1596 | 851 | 262 | 57.25% | 3003.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2926 | 961 | 12 | 50.0% | 2286.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2180 | 897 | 111 | 49.55% | 2129.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 108 | 151 | 7 | 57.14% | 311.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1930 | 921 | 127 | 55.91% | 2042.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1876 | 923 | 51 | 49.02% | 2176.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1654 | 714 | 1382 | 54.2% | 3096.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 124 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1440 | 636 | 181 | 67.4% | 2452.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2764 | 1071 | 35 | 62.86% | 2047.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2217 | 1007 | 132 | 58.33% | 2737.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2703 | 1090 | 63 | 57.14% | 3094.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 95 | 141 | 47 | 48.94% | 221.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 192 | 304 | 11 | 63.64% | 847.8 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3040 | 1176 | 9 | 77.78% | 3025.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 150 | 148 | 28 | 46.43% | 650.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 670 | 521 | 16 | 56.25% | 2974.3 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2100 | 925 | 21 | 42.86% | 2384.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 192 | 203 | 7 | 57.14% | 547.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1198 | 811 | 27 | 62.96% | 1388.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1723 | 724 | 118 | 45.76% | 1468.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 150 | 249 | 21 | 52.38% | 695.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 560 | 347 | 110 | 58.18% | 1468.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 11 | 136 | 4 | 50.0% | 92.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 269 | 382 | 18 | 61.11% | 781.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1728 | 940 | 52 | 50.0% | 2013.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 668 | 663 | 105 | 50.48% | 1569.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1012 | 600 | 188 | 54.26% | 2470.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2467 | 721 | 629 | 59.46% | 2676.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 2078 | 1277 | 1 | 100.0% | 2047.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1181 | 809 | 38 | 47.37% | 2057.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 567 | 527 | 17 | 58.82% | 891.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 550 | 398 | 466 | 52.15% | 1151.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 2501 | 985 | 58 | 53.45% | 2565.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1311 | 560 | 8 | 50.0% | 3140.2 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2324 | 1141 | 41 | 68.29% | 2571.3 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 131 | 335 | 203 | 59.11% | 585.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 853 | 419 | 337 | 59.05% | 1898.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2754 | 1284 | 23 | 52.17% | 3097.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1912 | 655 | 353 | 52.69% | 2146.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2019 | 714 | 43 | 34.88% | 1691.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3140 | 1114 | 9 | 66.67% | 2496.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 381 | 447 | 31 | 54.84% | 1091.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2369 | 625 | 119 | 45.38% | 2135.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1652 | 742 | 357 | 59.94% | 2146.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1701 | 804 | 49 | 55.1% | 1979.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 149 | 200 | 98 | 47.96% | 212.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 705 | 427 | 209 | 45.45% | 1100.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2298 | 778 | 6 | 33.33% | 1929.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 415 | 525 | 76 | 63.16% | 1370.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1540 | 571 | 415 | 55.9% | 1777.9 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 267 | 409 | 22 | 59.09% | 1246.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1568 | 486 | 3 | 33.33% | 1181.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 316 | 220 | 63 | 46.03% | 709.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2349 | 905 | 19 | 47.37% | 2202.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 197 | 406 | 70 | 45.71% | 1452.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1174 | 503 | 41 | 48.78% | 1620.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1393 | 902 | 35 | 62.86% | 2067.4 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1553 | 825 | 8 | 50.0% | 1738.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1109 | 792 | 42 | 52.38% | 1376.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 642 | 646 | 25 | 72.0% | 1613.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 586 | 473 | 106 | 64.15% | 1622.4 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1483 | 746 | 3867 | 59.5% | 2587.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1574 | 796 | 35 | 48.57% | 1682.5 |
| Grant | 4 | 484 | 342 | 28 | 50.0% | 1828.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 366 | 373 | 154 | 49.35% | 981.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1823 | 851 | 52 | 55.77% | 2127.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 296 | 421 | 7 | 57.14% | 1188.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 403 | 305 | 64 | 48.44% | 1053.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1438 | 939 | 142 | 62.68% | 2901.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2024 | 944 | 15 | 66.67% | 2773.6 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2572 | 941 | 11 | 45.45% | 2542.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1244 | 624 | 197 | 56.35% | 1985.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 318 | 202 | 12 | 33.33% | 891.0 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1721 | 859 | 11 | 63.64% | 1482.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1419 | 667 | 161 | 63.35% | 2463.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1372 | 979 | 77 | 62.34% | 3173.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 973 | 651 | 10 | 70.0% | 1772.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 684 | 442 | 341 | 53.37% | 1100.8 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 2435 | 1072 | 344 | 59.3% | 2762.8 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2934 | 1225 | 6 | 66.67% | 3200.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 154 | 188 | 20 | 50.0% | 675.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2575 | 1094 | 14 | 64.29% | 2099.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2229 | 1145 | 95 | 57.89% | 2451.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 1579 | 891 | 5 | 60.0% | 1076.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2462 | 874 | 85 | 51.76% | 2228.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1147 | 696 | 11 | 45.45% | 1090.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1556 | 936 | 118 | 61.02% | 2034.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 724 | 560 | 24 | 45.83% | 1584.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 203 | 237 | 13 | 46.15% | 722.3 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2797 | 1183 | 17 | 70.59% | 2601.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1037 | 885 | 137 | 58.39% | 2337.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2092 | 845 | 142 | 57.75% | 2722.4 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 656 | 489 | 68 | 58.82% | 2435.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3085 | 1010 | 53 | 60.38% | 2493.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1804 | 976 | 33 | 63.64% | 2366.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 773 | 709 | 849 | 64.9% | 4064.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 937 | 785 | 18 | 55.56% | 1186.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 887 | 490 | 132 | 60.61% | 2177.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1805 | 927 | 57 | 56.14% | 2701.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1500 | 848 | 44 | 56.82% | 2447.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2579 | 1011 | 49 | 51.02% | 2541.4 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2176 | 1016 | 72 | 56.94% | 2681.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 548 | 418 | 62 | 37.1% | 644.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2237 | 609 | 348 | 61.21% | 2570.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2352 | 877 | 27 | 40.74% | 2351.7 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2671 | 1096 | 140 | 60.0% | 2461.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 625 | 338 | 82 | 47.56% | 1724.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2301 | 803 | 214 | 57.94% | 1951.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 236 | 384 | 3 | 66.67% | 1401.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1847 | 688 | 385 | 56.62% | 2294.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 282 | 242 | 19 | 47.37% | 2320.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 309 | 317 | 86 | 58.14% | 804.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1181 | 547 | 4 | 25.0% | 731.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 526 | 396 | 25 | 32.0% | 734.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1410 | 804 | 78 | 48.72% | 1656.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1655 | 766 | 62 | 62.9% | 1630.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 959 | 551 | 142 | 48.59% | 2140.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 362 | 319 | 23 | 60.87% | 1560.2 |
| M2 | 2 | 132 | 262 | 4 | 75.0% | 675.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2503 | 1065 | 74 | 56.76% | 2412.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1933 | 913 | 169 | 55.03% | 2270.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1046 | 687 | 489 | 60.12% | 1975.9 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2665 | 836 | 14 | 21.43% | 1890.2 |