| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 48229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 53.96% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1169.07 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.93 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 702.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1757 | 0 (-1) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2053 | 607 | 197 | 3340 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.19 |
| Winrate | 54.51% | 58.81% | 56.35% | 55.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.5 | 0.79 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 1428 | 1060 | 531 | 1235.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0.78 | 0.55 | 0.58 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 751 | 705 | 523 | 719.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.56 | 7.88 | 7.95 | 7.79 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1551 | 2529 | 3108 | 2744 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.56 |
| Winrate | 48.48% | 60.26% | 70.3% | 50.77% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 0.49 | 0.94 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 1481 | 1113 | 587 | 1587.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.82 | 1.16 | 1.43 | 1.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 672 | 745 | 624 | 724.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.72 | 7.35 | 10.4 | 8.27 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Drakonus222][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Drakonus222.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1365 | 798 | 98 | 55.1% | 1710.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1551 | 831 | 151 | 54.97% | 2111.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 440 | 382 | 101 | 50.5% | 765.6 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 308 | 345 | 47 | 55.32% | 1043.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1249 | 729 | 215 | 53.95% | 1670.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1057 | 284 | 1 | 0.0% | 528.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1407 | 816 | 401 | 57.86% | 2424.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 747 | 577 | 333 | 49.25% | 1287.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1205 | 581 | 197 | 50.25% | 1942.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1289 | 802 | 16 | 50.0% | 1474.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1259 | 788 | 2191 | 52.62% | 1726.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 833 | 574 | 168 | 55.95% | 1931.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 585 | 683 | 29 | 75.86% | 1613.3 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 725 | 753 | 31 | 58.06% | 1797.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2315 | 911 | 6 | 66.67% | 2028.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1462 | 862 | 211 | 50.71% | 2053.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 878 | 369 | 1 | 0.0% | 270.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 777 | 589 | 144 | 51.39% | 1435.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1286 | 777 | 122 | 54.1% | 1534.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 942 | 742 | 77 | 58.44% | 1711.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1984 | 727 | 32 | 43.75% | 1561.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1035 | 777 | 240 | 57.92% | 1774.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 936 | 680 | 145 | 47.59% | 1629.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 124 | 423 | 1 | 100.0% | 458.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 229 | 389 | 38 | 57.89% | 634.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 463 | 485 | 99 | 52.53% | 1357.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 839 | 515 | 280 | 47.86% | 1458.2 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 958 | 786 | 151 | 56.29% | 1743.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 291 | 492 | 6 | 50.0% | 670.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1734 | 741 | 9 | 55.56% | 2060.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 818 | 788 | 46 | 69.57% | 1963.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 547 | 440 | 53 | 54.72% | 1439.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1910 | 781 | 172 | 51.16% | 1510.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 677 | 502 | 290 | 42.76% | 740.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2061 | 676 | 18 | 50.0% | 1833.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 843 | 598 | 196 | 59.69% | 1870.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 751 | 562 | 61 | 42.62% | 1286.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1642 | 815 | 195 | 49.23% | 1729.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1690 | 848 | 342 | 53.22% | 2308.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1838 | 746 | 521 | 54.7% | 1629.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 352 | 404 | 9 | 22.22% | 1084.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2178 | 697 | 80 | 47.5% | 1787.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 842 | 608 | 303 | 53.8% | 1201.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1071 | 891 | 17 | 52.94% | 2592.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1133 | 693 | 275 | 50.55% | 1459.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 190 | 344 | 38 | 57.89% | 539.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 802 | 673 | 49 | 63.27% | 1540.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1847 | 806 | 188 | 48.94% | 2042.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 219 | 174 | 101 | 46.53% | 587.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 939 | 658 | 3 | 33.33% | 894.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 217 | 344 | 2 | 50.0% | 1080.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1066 | 612 | 132 | 52.27% | 1904.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3848 | 615 | 1 | 0.0% | 3106.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1038 | 691 | 172 | 48.84% | 1405.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1150 | 637 | 417 | 47.24% | 1394.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1922 | 1016 | 7 | 57.14% | 2634.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1530 | 856 | 71 | 63.38% | 2529.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2258 | 870 | 190 | 54.74% | 2362.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 163 | 247 | 10 | 50.0% | 452.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 496 | 491 | 46 | 47.83% | 1357.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 648 | 1075 | 1 | 100.0% | 5429.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 502 | 598 | 55 | 47.27% | 1368.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 812 | 632 | 4 | 50.0% | 860.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 1620 | 777 | 11 | 63.64% | 1373.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2404 | 813 | 15 | 53.33% | 2230.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1348 | 803 | 130 | 48.46% | 2108.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 376 | 447 | 16 | 68.75% | 1509.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1184 | 747 | 86 | 60.47% | 1871.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 570 | 891 | 1 | 100.0% | 5145.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 365 | 455 | 23 | 60.87% | 1168.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 364 | 490 | 92 | 54.35% | 668.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1979 | 602 | 10 | 40.0% | 1417.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 999 | 784 | 82 | 58.54% | 1860.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 284 | 568 | 7 | 57.14% | 701.1 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 131 | 420 | 8 | 50.0% | 457.2 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1489 | 893 | 287 | 54.36% | 2049.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 996 | 697 | 80 | 51.25% | 1647.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1695 | 1134 | 12 | 75.0% | 2794.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1265 | 833 | 356 | 61.24% | 1763.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1314 | 859 | 158 | 62.66% | 2317.5 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 409 | 487 | 12 | 75.0% | 1514.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 226 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 707.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 711 | 752 | 49 | 59.18% | 2599.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 501 | 504 | 17 | 64.71% | 1335.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 321 | 444 | 259 | 58.3% | 1457.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 187 | 310 | 114 | 45.61% | 295.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 793 | 674 | 53 | 62.26% | 1752.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1357 | 889 | 147 | 57.82% | 2244.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 390 | 404 | 23 | 52.17% | 1827.6 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 217 | 188 | 2 | 0.0% | 531.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1375 | 804 | 63 | 46.03% | 2257.0 |
| Pudel | 6 | 716 | 670 | 76 | 61.84% | 1448.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1255 | 833 | 74 | 52.7% | 1887.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 975 | 588 | 177 | 50.85% | 1528.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1526 | 797 | 358 | 50.0% | 1746.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 608 | 633 | 53 | 50.94% | 1228.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 477 | 566 | 49 | 59.18% | 1693.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 97 | 265 | 4 | 75.0% | 559.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 227 | 389 | 12 | 33.33% | 381.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1889 | 771 | 131 | 53.44% | 1449.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 410 | 457 | 99 | 54.55% | 584.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1240 | 754 | 78 | 51.28% | 1741.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 566 | 627 | 144 | 49.31% | 1095.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1117 | 758 | 175 | 53.71% | 1651.9 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1438 | 874 | 337 | 56.68% | 2120.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2070 | 834 | 182 | 55.49% | 2131.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1434 | 773 | 140 | 52.86% | 1739.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 847 | 749 | 121 | 57.02% | 1541.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1432 | 685 | 178 | 53.37% | 1959.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 1150 | 633 | 105 | 55.24% | 1853.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 410 | 797 | 1 | 100.0% | 359.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1210 | 756 | 198 | 51.01% | 1514.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1609 | 711 | 184 | 52.72% | 1890.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 441 | 396 | 33 | 48.48% | 1030.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1569 | 775 | 211 | 54.5% | 1569.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2306 | 882 | 37 | 56.76% | 1604.2 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 451 | 670 | 2 | 100.0% | 1204.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 293 | 324 | 47 | 48.94% | 523.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 2475 | 668 | 1 | 0.0% | 1809.6 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 343 | 611 | 6 | 66.67% | 1332.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 864 | 813 | 33 | 51.52% | 2129.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1420 | 690 | 69 | 52.17% | 1056.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1626 | 690 | 186 | 48.92% | 1416.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 663 | 541 | 28 | 64.29% | 1831.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1639 | 758 | 52 | 55.77% | 1331.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1210 | 588 | 239 | 53.97% | 1828.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 58 | 137 | 6 | 50.0% | 118.3 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 435 | 635 | 4 | 75.0% | 687.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1241 | 689 | 6 | 66.67% | 1802.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1710 | 736 | 457 | 50.55% | 1350.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 115 | 227 | 3 | 66.67% | 613.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2218 | 947 | 4 | 75.0% | 1899.5 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 247 | 344 | 2 | 50.0% | 897.7 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 914 | 750 | 9 | 66.67% | 1033.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1397 | 901 | 47 | 63.83% | 1887.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1030 | 602 | 299 | 55.52% | 1609.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1192 | 811 | 137 | 57.66% | 1885.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 586 | 602 | 16 | 68.75% | 1990.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 728 | 636 | 47 | 65.96% | 2384.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1435 | 766 | 217 | 55.76% | 1220.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 80 | 178 | 117 | 42.74% | 27.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 4130 | 1239 | 1 | 100.0% | 3869.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1162 | 851 | 76 | 56.58% | 1893.9 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2091 | 771 | 40 | 57.5% | 2454.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 382 | 358 | 13 | 38.46% | 653.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 4524 | 901 | 2 | 0.0% | 4775.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 55 | 100 | 32 | 46.88% | 63.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2306 | 971 | 15 | 80.0% | 1878.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 335 | 440 | 56 | 44.64% | 1179.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1625 | 624 | 142 | 45.07% | 1873.8 |
| IS | 7 | 818 | 580 | 161 | 49.07% | 1133.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 844 | 687 | 141 | 60.99% | 2004.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1815 | 762 | 196 | 50.0% | 1796.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 106 | 199 | 10 | 80.0% | 532.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1557 | 800 | 136 | 55.15% | 1231.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1670 | 776 | 124 | 47.58% | 1681.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 402 | 455 | 23 | 65.22% | 1269.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 97 | 227 | 21 | 38.1% | 86.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1040 | 716 | 126 | 56.35% | 2521.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 58 | 172 | 13 | 69.23% | 265.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 755 | 580 | 392 | 53.57% | 1820.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1716 | 882 | 167 | 54.49% | 2151.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 785 | 628 | 137 | 54.74% | 1674.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1171 | 733 | 205 | 57.07% | 1780.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 687 | 672 | 48 | 50.0% | 1475.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1817 | 675 | 482 | 51.04% | 1999.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 208 | 311 | 20 | 60.0% | 548.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 357 | 586 | 192 | 65.63% | 2232.0 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 813 | 574 | 17 | 52.94% | 1059.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1447 | 722 | 267 | 46.07% | 1419.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 564 | 487 | 42 | 52.38% | 1373.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 865 | 741 | 473 | 60.04% | 2085.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 254 | 584 | 4 | 100.0% | 1607.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 891 | 649 | 56 | 46.43% | 1628.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1666 | 760 | 178 | 51.69% | 1738.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 333 | 370 | 29 | 55.17% | 814.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1072 | 729 | 148 | 54.73% | 2460.7 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 1071 | 767 | 11 | 36.36% | 2486.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 547 | 720 | 1 | 100.0% | 1523.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1270 | 889 | 106 | 63.21% | 1858.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1538 | 684 | 300 | 49.0% | 1634.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 218 | 348 | 11 | 54.55% | 786.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 697 | 926 | 154 | 59.74% | 1895.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 200 | 403 | 13 | 46.15% | 516.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 201 | 298 | 18 | 44.44% | 645.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 945 | 802 | 73 | 56.16% | 1595.5 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 1464 | 748 | 4 | 50.0% | 1086.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1445 | 875 | 93 | 55.91% | 2307.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 515 | 405 | 52 | 48.08% | 1305.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1135 | 765 | 43 | 69.77% | 2460.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 238 | 371 | 8 | 50.0% | 790.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1142 | 745 | 125 | 49.6% | 1916.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 229 | 284 | 24 | 54.17% | 739.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 866 | 660 | 54 | 55.56% | 1755.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1307 | 861 | 83 | 54.22% | 1962.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 731 | 628 | 34 | 50.0% | 1165.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1654 | 819 | 290 | 54.83% | 1854.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 605 | 592 | 45 | 51.11% | 1726.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1826 | 757 | 67 | 59.7% | 1432.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1567 | 745 | 21 | 42.86% | 1405.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 376 | 464 | 27 | 48.15% | 1358.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 769 | 690 | 24 | 50.0% | 1477.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 54 | 306 | 18 | 44.44% | 101.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 267 | 354 | 7 | 57.14% | 1220.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1297 | 773 | 179 | 53.07% | 1996.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 600 | 573 | 29 | 51.72% | 1152.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1028 | 675 | 65 | 53.85% | 1343.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 836 | 731 | 140 | 57.86% | 1813.8 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1308 | 801 | 15 | 66.67% | 1392.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 192 | 252 | 40 | 42.5% | 256.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1468 | 801 | 146 | 54.11% | 2122.1 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 954 | 740 | 262 | 53.44% | 2393.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1284 | 788 | 73 | 65.75% | 2281.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 339 | 435 | 3 | 33.33% | 1448.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 290 | 468 | 11 | 72.73% | 1285.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1191 | 744 | 144 | 50.69% | 1650.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1436 | 740 | 28 | 53.57% | 2377.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2444 | 854 | 52 | 61.54% | 2505.0 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 685 | 584 | 61 | 57.38% | 1801.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 219 | 504 | 3 | 100.0% | 1070.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 199 | 416 | 80 | 56.25% | 570.9 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 850 | 703 | 156 | 45.51% | 1518.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 618 | 633 | 166 | 48.8% | 908.8 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1260 | 1127 | 4 | 100.0% | 1600.1 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1077 | 649 | 4 | 50.0% | 1113.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1407 | 845 | 151 | 52.98% | 1765.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1705 | 668 | 261 | 55.17% | 1948.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 590 | 473 | 92 | 53.26% | 1038.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1488 | 832 | 94 | 57.45% | 1925.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1708 | 761 | 86 | 55.81% | 1558.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 293 | 436 | 359 | 57.66% | 1955.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 734 | 713 | 17 | 58.82% | 1583.8 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1060 | 610 | 171 | 57.89% | 1921.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2046 | 903 | 234 | 51.71% | 2881.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 209 | 317 | 7 | 28.57% | 928.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 375 | 439 | 13 | 69.23% | 1580.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1403 | 763 | 71 | 56.34% | 1097.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 259 | 461 | 3 | 100.0% | 1377.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 308 | 529 | 1061 | 59.94% | 2362.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1087 | 801 | 96 | 61.46% | 2079.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1722 | 827 | 143 | 60.14% | 1925.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1174 | 883 | 23 | 65.22% | 1774.3 |
| Ram II | 5 | 591 | 679 | 55 | 61.82% | 1966.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1682 | 808 | 280 | 55.71% | 2281.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1038 | 723 | 314 | 57.32% | 2387.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1345 | 907 | 94 | 59.57% | 2065.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 272 | 320 | 19 | 47.37% | 732.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1841 | 700 | 165 | 49.09% | 1645.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 60 | 135 | 7 | 42.86% | 105.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 357 | 343 | 349 | 48.42% | 843.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 53 | 129 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 817 | 909 | 119 | 69.75% | 2132.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 242 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 1259.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 447 | 368 | 76 | 52.63% | 1055.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1892 | 700 | 221 | 47.06% | 2482.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 48 | 256 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 477 | 465 | 166 | 49.4% | 844.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1429 | 823 | 27 | 55.56% | 2285.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 387 | 434 | 49 | 46.94% | 635.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1007 | 683 | 139 | 48.92% | 1375.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1277 | 730 | 6 | 66.67% | 1962.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 837 | 574 | 131 | 60.31% | 1907.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 379 | 516 | 17 | 58.82% | 946.6 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 448 | 547 | 72 | 68.06% | 1525.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1113 | 774 | 87 | 59.77% | 1803.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 903 | 697 | 85 | 47.06% | 1850.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1339 | 711 | 18 | 38.89% | 1466.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1593 | 783 | 34 | 38.24% | 1841.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1553 | 753 | 284 | 49.65% | 1559.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1609 | 918 | 13 | 46.15% | 2012.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1626 | 814 | 222 | 53.6% | 1733.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 358 | 421 | 35 | 45.71% | 1275.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 224 | 373 | 35 | 42.86% | 581.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1515 | 721 | 517 | 53.58% | 2205.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 79 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 128.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 636 | 663 | 65 | 70.77% | 1631.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 653 | 715 | 58 | 60.34% | 1317.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 702 | 815 | 58 | 55.17% | 1903.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 631 | 611 | 142 | 54.23% | 1352.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1146 | 413 | 5 | 20.0% | 562.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1478 | 768 | 96 | 48.96% | 1575.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1062 | 856 | 30 | 63.33% | 2374.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 607 | 664 | 133 | 54.89% | 2067.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 269 | 383 | 2 | 50.0% | 602.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1531 | 699 | 371 | 47.17% | 1578.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 200 | 335 | 9 | 22.22% | 819.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1047 | 647 | 84 | 53.57% | 1564.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1017 | 843 | 32 | 65.63% | 3024.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1718 | 624 | 192 | 53.13% | 1822.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 510 | 526 | 35 | 45.71% | 1340.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1298 | 716 | 14 | 57.14% | 980.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 868 | 620 | 72 | 54.17% | 1249.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 958 | 690 | 42 | 59.52% | 1980.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1410 | 731 | 261 | 52.49% | 1377.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 422 | 450 | 24 | 25.0% | 1546.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 470 | 590 | 8 | 50.0% | 820.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 978 | 717 | 231 | 58.01% | 2224.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 383 | 642 | 44 | 56.82% | 1524.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1533 | 808 | 41 | 56.1% | 1717.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1017 | 738 | 115 | 55.65% | 1608.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2010 | 563 | 9 | 33.33% | 1554.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 139 | 254 | 5 | 20.0% | 464.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 457 | 611 | 50 | 46.0% | 1031.7 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 706 | 652 | 57 | 52.63% | 2424.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 853 | 849 | 54 | 62.96% | 1900.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 159 | 221 | 3 | 33.33% | 542.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1407 | 710 | 170 | 47.65% | 1175.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 487 | 448 | 91 | 42.86% | 535.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1327 | 832 | 85 | 60.0% | 1630.3 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1321 | 847 | 25 | 60.0% | 1892.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 1521 | 812 | 811 | 54.38% | 2194.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1017 | 781 | 110 | 53.64% | 2355.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 700 | 712 | 89 | 55.06% | 1742.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 580 | 517 | 437 | 52.63% | 960.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1239 | 701 | 533 | 49.53% | 1565.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 879 | 711 | 77 | 57.14% | 1434.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 392 | 818 | 2 | 100.0% | 2181.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1063 | 659 | 177 | 59.32% | 1734.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 583 | 1019 | 1 | 100.0% | 1071.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1503 | 761 | 110 | 51.82% | 1849.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1393 | 863 | 406 | 53.69% | 2064.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 488 | 543 | 31 | 54.84% | 1366.1 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1035 | 758 | 24 | 45.83% | 1347.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1401 | 852 | 302 | 59.93% | 1900.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1777 | 808 | 173 | 57.8% | 1707.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 586 | 457 | 78 | 52.56% | 1072.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 381 | 371 | 27 | 48.15% | 1508.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 415 | 531 | 1 | 0.0% | 1224.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1902 | 741 | 177 | 53.67% | 2201.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 624 | 675 | 94 | 54.26% | 1275.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 577 | 531 | 341 | 50.15% | 1319.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 312 | 313 | 18 | 50.0% | 519.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2049 | 686 | 26 | 46.15% | 1483.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 164 | 375 | 40 | 47.5% | 302.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 59 | 128 | 4 | 25.0% | 62.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1189 | 752 | 115 | 53.04% | 1354.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1248 | 809 | 756 | 54.76% | 1832.2 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 649 | 697 | 86 | 56.98% | 2092.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1515 | 890 | 99 | 66.67% | 2299.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1292 | 712 | 152 | 49.34% | 1588.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1615 | 637 | 346 | 50.0% | 2091.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 854 | 956 | 3 | 100.0% | 749.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 790 | 650 | 43 | 44.19% | 1636.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1449 | 801 | 72 | 52.78% | 1838.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1531 | 744 | 182 | 47.8% | 1579.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 1567 | 764 | 38 | 55.26% | 1014.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 662 | 684 | 540 | 61.11% | 2219.5 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 694 | 807 | 40 | 50.0% | 1739.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 199 | 386 | 20 | 65.0% | 731.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 696 | 618 | 94 | 55.32% | 1108.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1712 | 795 | 336 | 55.36% | 1347.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 132 | 171 | 62 | 53.23% | 407.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 219 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 861.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 451 | 489 | 33 | 45.45% | 1359.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 309 | 332 | 30 | 66.67% | 898.9 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1719 | 811 | 222 | 55.41% | 1955.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1774 | 792 | 202 | 55.45% | 2284.6 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 944 | 794 | 12 | 66.67% | 1970.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1085 | 886 | 53 | 67.92% | 2513.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 470 | 619 | 35 | 57.14% | 1460.4 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 909 | 671 | 105 | 49.52% | 1401.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 235 | 332 | 24 | 37.5% | 719.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1618 | 831 | 177 | 53.11% | 1722.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1370 | 839 | 202 | 51.98% | 1906.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 642 | 807 | 1 | 100.0% | 4142.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1490 | 829 | 52 | 53.85% | 2013.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 298 | 426 | 13 | 61.54% | 1492.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 125 | 173 | 57 | 50.88% | 549.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1718 | 764 | 482 | 52.9% | 1485.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 730 | 747 | 38 | 57.89% | 1521.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 952 | 716 | 64 | 54.69% | 1683.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 970 | 651 | 52 | 69.23% | 2180.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 258 | 324 | 6 | 50.0% | 1147.3 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1157 | 715 | 52 | 51.92% | 1321.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1398 | 761 | 363 | 53.44% | 1519.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 36 | 209 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 106 | 405 | 1 | 100.0% | 566.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 656 | 391 | 64 | 43.75% | 1706.5 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1207 | 865 | 43 | 58.14% | 1775.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1575 | 763 | 216 | 51.39% | 1688.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1176 | 809 | 855 | 54.04% | 1732.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1353 | 657 | 225 | 56.0% | 2101.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 808 | 663 | 41 | 51.22% | 1790.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1181 | 897 | 20 | 60.0% | 1696.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1242 | 791 | 48 | 45.83% | 1682.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 749 | 679 | 321 | 52.02% | 1100.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1120 | 791 | 84 | 47.62% | 2016.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 474 | 533 | 27 | 48.15% | 1220.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 914 | 666 | 133 | 48.87% | 1502.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1171 | 757 | 101 | 49.5% | 1781.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1411 | 633 | 243 | 48.97% | 1863.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 0 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 752 | 670 | 241 | 56.43% | 1679.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1878 | 772 | 145 | 50.34% | 1638.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 976 | 506 | 128 | 40.63% | 1279.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1607 | 944 | 1130 | 62.39% | 2307.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1263 | 743 | 193 | 59.07% | 1036.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 228 | 549 | 1 | 100.0% | 1479.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1552 | 759 | 155 | 47.74% | 1600.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 405 | 529 | 197 | 54.82% | 1045.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 408 | 380 | 414 | 55.56% | 1281.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 919 | 667 | 81 | 69.14% | 1641.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1792 | 766 | 42 | 61.9% | 1822.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 177 | 465 | 20 | 65.0% | 599.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 212 | 413 | 6 | 83.33% | 950.3 |