| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3943 | 15 | 159 | 519 | 585 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.37 | 9.2 | 8.38 | 8.69 | 8.68 |
| Winrate | 52.37% | 60.0% | 59.75% | 56.45% | 56.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 1.0 | 1.39 | 1.08 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1500.85 | 1787 | 1548.22 | 1730.19 | 1713.42 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.24 | 0.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 765.08 | 937 | 873.0 | 844.0 | 823.0 |
| WN8 | 1630 | 1944 (+1) | 1861 (+10) | 1913 (+44) | 1869 (+43) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2440 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1492.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1404 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1038.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1431 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 2345.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1480 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1190.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1638 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1833.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2900 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3030.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1595 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3358.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Drakkosha01][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Drakkosha01.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2157 | 845 | 18 | 38.89% | 1538.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2220 | 910 | 133 | 52.63% | 1528.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 275 | 159 | 2 | 50.0% | 1468.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1764 | 597 | 11 | 27.27% | 1226.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1533 | 691 | 184 | 49.46% | 1381.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1791 | 971 | 79 | 58.23% | 1740.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2089 | 823 | 99 | 51.52% | 1811.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1509 | 949 | 159 | 45.28% | 1951.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1579 | 912 | 52 | 55.77% | 2020.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1205 | 517 | 75 | 42.67% | 1073.6 |
| T-115 | 5 | 828 | 665 | 30 | 63.33% | 1505.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1902 | 839 | 60 | 51.67% | 1403.9 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2276 | 832 | 12 | 58.33% | 1267.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1062 | 798 | 15 | 66.67% | 3751.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1321 | 732 | 104 | 56.73% | 1847.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1630 | 836 | 63 | 55.56% | 2001.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1854 | 850 | 45 | 60.0% | 1786.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 568 | 565 | 5 | 80.0% | 3773.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 473 | 609 | 2 | 100.0% | 2771.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1466 | 1030 | 57 | 73.68% | 2324.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 705 | 683 | 42 | 52.38% | 1843.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1779 | 853 | 45 | 53.33% | 1717.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 907 | 674 | 29 | 44.83% | 1194.3 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 515 | 676 | 3 | 66.67% | 1569.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 389 | 153 | 2 | 0.0% | 2212.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1432 | 645 | 395 | 48.1% | 1092.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 962 | 696 | 13 | 53.85% | 991.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 725 | 644 | 31 | 67.74% | 1045.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1450 | 872 | 44 | 47.73% | 1624.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1191 | 816 | 11 | 45.45% | 2009.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1477 | 930 | 66 | 59.09% | 1748.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1307 | 698 | 58 | 58.62% | 1427.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1181 | 760 | 24 | 37.5% | 2287.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 977 | 734 | 76 | 48.68% | 1512.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 784 | 515 | 67 | 46.27% | 2406.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 681 | 612 | 17 | 70.59% | 3716.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2069 | 482 | 1 | 0.0% | 1994.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1684 | 798 | 147 | 53.06% | 1497.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 427 | 344 | 18 | 44.44% | 768.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 341 | 269 | 9 | 44.44% | 1135.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 187 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 392.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1770 | 882 | 104 | 64.42% | 1887.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 928 | 360 | 1 | 0.0% | 903.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1010 | 589 | 5 | 40.0% | 755.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 966 | 562 | 13 | 23.08% | 990.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2533 | 1078 | 26 | 76.92% | 2330.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 728 | 778 | 184 | 56.52% | 1384.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1116 | 661 | 66 | 43.94% | 1039.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1239 | 1061 | 1 | 100.0% | 1470.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 744 | 600 | 113 | 49.56% | 808.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 360 | 237 | 4 | 0.0% | 83.8 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 385 | 341 | 3 | 100.0% | 1757.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 660 | 348 | 23 | 39.13% | 1238.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1471 | 898 | 37 | 37.84% | 1998.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1134 | 695 | 81 | 56.79% | 2131.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1018 | 703 | 32 | 56.25% | 1947.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2120 | 798 | 171 | 48.54% | 1675.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1558 | 729 | 49 | 55.1% | 1599.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1327 | 818 | 65 | 58.46% | 2092.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 651 | 411 | 37 | 40.54% | 2201.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2519 | 807 | 129 | 52.71% | 1890.5 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1128 | 825 | 9 | 66.67% | 2594.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2132 | 721 | 84 | 44.05% | 1539.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 859 | 637 | 5 | 80.0% | 4509.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 695 | 363 | 8 | 25.0% | 1950.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1151 | 1020 | 34 | 61.76% | 3410.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1097 | 915 | 6 | 83.33% | 1864.3 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 901 | 728 | 15 | 60.0% | 1840.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 633 | 527 | 15 | 33.33% | 1528.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 876 | 978 | 1 | 100.0% | 636.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2422 | 890 | 16 | 50.0% | 1878.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1246 | 913 | 15 | 46.67% | 2563.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 1072 | 721 | 9 | 44.44% | 5053.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2105 | 732 | 15 | 40.0% | 1859.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 967 | 675 | 11 | 63.64% | 1872.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 136 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 113.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1379 | 1000 | 2 | 50.0% | 2678.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1431 | 899 | 17 | 58.82% | 2036.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1574 | 416 | 4 | 0.0% | 1048.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1779 | 896 | 67 | 55.22% | 2127.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2153 | 889 | 161 | 60.25% | 1713.7 |