| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 125256 | 4 | 18 | 164 | 622 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.44 | 10.75 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.58% | 75.0% | 66.67% | 59.76% | 57.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.72 | 1.45 | 1.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 1992.73 | 2752 | 2790.83 | 2455.54 | 2308.29 |
| Obrana základny | 0.73 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 800.04 | 1061 | 1054.0 | 964.0 | 924.0 |
| WN8 | 2678 | 2722 | 3337 | 2724 | 2288 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2066 | 305 | 160 | 2702 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.37 |
| Winrate | 69.51% | 63.93% | 70.0% | 68.87% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.42 | 0.11 | 0.79 | 0.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 2354 | 1741 | 762 | 2136.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.47 | 2.6 | 0.38 | 1.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 871 | 800 | 646 | 843.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.74 | 5.62 | 6.94 | 6.61 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1130 | 2799 | 679 | 1064 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.23 |
| Winrate | 68.05% | 72.38% | 72.46% | 63.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 1.23 | 1.04 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1879 | 1299 | 662 | 1910.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.14 | 0.92 | 1.3 | 0.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 865 | 897 | 633 | 845.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.83 | 7.21 | 7.63 | 6.9 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 1200 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 695.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2959 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2462.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 3891 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5271.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Dr_Tengelle][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Dr_Tengelle.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1959 | 867 | 93 | 55.91% | 3092.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2625 | 1011 | 49 | 51.02% | 3256.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 762 | 716 | 64 | 50.0% | 1336.9 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2570 | 1020 | 63 | 60.32% | 2370.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1977 | 907 | 378 | 57.41% | 2919.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2242 | 1186 | 347 | 65.99% | 3230.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2296 | 1221 | 19 | 73.68% | 2996.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 464 | 420 | 89 | 64.04% | 989.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2142 | 743 | 575 | 57.74% | 2774.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1802 | 764 | 193 | 61.66% | 3137.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2814 | 952 | 128 | 61.72% | 3050.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1511 | 842 | 254 | 58.27% | 2685.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 2540 | 840 | 268 | 51.87% | 2588.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 711 | 488 | 103 | 48.54% | 1219.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1441 | 761 | 156 | 46.79% | 2334.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1778 | 1056 | 95 | 58.95% | 2741.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1825 | 1076 | 566 | 65.02% | 2786.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 1072 | 619 | 274 | 55.11% | 2409.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 540 | 584 | 14 | 35.71% | 1288.8 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 596 | 577 | 72 | 48.61% | 1221.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3313 | 1076 | 594 | 60.94% | 3646.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1575 | 692 | 741 | 55.06% | 2572.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1929 | 1079 | 83 | 62.65% | 4026.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1836 | 1000 | 383 | 59.79% | 2830.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2595 | 977 | 93 | 66.67% | 2568.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3403 | 980 | 603 | 61.86% | 3465.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1016 | 501 | 134 | 51.49% | 2000.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2713 | 1095 | 156 | 61.54% | 3120.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2419 | 1185 | 207 | 66.67% | 3647.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1723 | 1107 | 60 | 71.67% | 3962.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3307 | 1072 | 69 | 57.97% | 2256.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2632 | 957 | 89 | 55.06% | 2504.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2827 | 936 | 111 | 52.25% | 2425.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1183 | 817 | 321 | 54.21% | 2003.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1182 | 816 | 75 | 58.67% | 2177.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1897 | 798 | 30 | 43.33% | 2413.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3076 | 1049 | 126 | 61.11% | 3004.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 264 | 386 | 44 | 47.73% | 633.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 591 | 470 | 102 | 48.04% | 1984.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1220 | 637 | 296 | 59.8% | 2421.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3204 | 1278 | 93 | 75.27% | 4112.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1413 | 876 | 57 | 47.37% | 3377.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2317 | 1091 | 483 | 66.87% | 3262.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 941 | 784 | 36 | 61.11% | 2239.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2090 | 1128 | 74 | 59.46% | 3575.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 988 | 722 | 233 | 57.08% | 2717.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2148 | 679 | 1305 | 55.02% | 2233.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1002 | 617 | 177 | 42.37% | 1372.2 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2718 | 1053 | 42 | 64.29% | 2579.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1029 | 423 | 186 | 53.23% | 2174.7 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2751 | 1006 | 50 | 64.0% | 1914.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1926 | 838 | 182 | 59.89% | 2321.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2275 | 1051 | 783 | 63.09% | 3305.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2496 | 762 | 792 | 56.82% | 2553.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2518 | 822 | 257 | 55.64% | 2756.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3046 | 797 | 591 | 58.04% | 2796.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2857 | 841 | 162 | 51.85% | 2441.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2180 | 881 | 10 | 50.0% | 2667.6 |
| T14 | 5 | 614 | 513 | 438 | 54.11% | 1464.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 239 | 568 | 1 | 100.0% | 1129.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1608 | 615 | 285 | 60.0% | 2606.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 90 | 217 | 55 | 41.82% | 57.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 228 | 230 | 96 | 50.0% | 609.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1145 | 512 | 154 | 66.23% | 2997.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2458 | 913 | 134 | 50.75% | 2901.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2128 | 1222 | 43 | 67.44% | 3248.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2209 | 1147 | 56 | 64.29% | 3674.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3212 | 930 | 75 | 52.0% | 2203.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1492 | 764 | 268 | 62.69% | 2764.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3365 | 978 | 338 | 68.05% | 3641.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1131 | 554 | 183 | 48.63% | 1579.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1503 | 627 | 300 | 50.33% | 2264.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2232 | 1144 | 196 | 67.86% | 3126.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1521 | 852 | 73 | 57.53% | 2512.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2523 | 829 | 318 | 58.81% | 2748.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 344 | 250 | 55 | 50.91% | 1397.6 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3046 | 832 | 153 | 57.52% | 2497.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 298 | 334 | 4 | 50.0% | 1697.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 458 | 389 | 69 | 66.67% | 1577.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2691 | 1059 | 122 | 69.67% | 2839.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1408 | 889 | 19 | 52.63% | 2059.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 3130 | 971 | 339 | 58.41% | 3527.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2013 | 931 | 99 | 53.54% | 2178.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2818 | 1013 | 106 | 58.49% | 2417.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1704 | 915 | 21 | 47.62% | 2007.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2799 | 812 | 775 | 55.48% | 2953.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1565 | 609 | 242 | 55.37% | 2674.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 891 | 786 | 23 | 65.22% | 2661.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1336 | 835 | 1386 | 56.06% | 2208.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2576 | 1070 | 99 | 62.63% | 3068.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 230 | 341 | 58 | 56.9% | 747.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 652 | 683 | 52 | 51.92% | 2633.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1258 | 634 | 153 | 56.86% | 2118.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 120 | 278 | 15 | 40.0% | 157.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 519 | 428 | 3 | 33.33% | 3849.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 577 | 429 | 187 | 53.48% | 1329.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2520 | 979 | 57 | 61.4% | 2644.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2154 | 984 | 39 | 58.97% | 2489.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1880 | 876 | 207 | 55.07% | 2631.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1494 | 687 | 122 | 63.11% | 3598.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1521 | 868 | 15 | 53.33% | 2189.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 228 | 495 | 8 | 50.0% | 1016.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2197 | 928 | 136 | 62.5% | 2651.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3040 | 1729 | 7 | 100.0% | 4104.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1158 | 750 | 63 | 55.56% | 2059.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3000 | 1081 | 96 | 59.38% | 2543.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1944 | 1126 | 306 | 61.76% | 2950.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1537 | 903 | 104 | 56.73% | 2138.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1359 | 1076 | 9 | 88.89% | 2001.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1502 | 857 | 95 | 50.53% | 2395.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 387 | 301 | 75 | 41.33% | 845.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2319 | 959 | 36 | 50.0% | 2594.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 297 | 335 | 135 | 52.59% | 740.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1415 | 596 | 227 | 57.27% | 2367.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 403 | 273 | 49 | 69.39% | 1838.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2075 | 881 | 415 | 53.73% | 3018.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 967 | 571 | 207 | 52.17% | 1477.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1611 | 1010 | 145 | 60.0% | 4024.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1887 | 939 | 53 | 50.94% | 2905.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2369 | 990 | 56 | 53.57% | 2540.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1004 | 549 | 84 | 47.62% | 1524.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2013 | 940 | 292 | 52.74% | 2429.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3326 | 1184 | 102 | 73.53% | 3910.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 973 | 655 | 153 | 59.48% | 2520.8 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2223 | 827 | 33 | 48.48% | 2662.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 565 | 580 | 28 | 57.14% | 2046.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 225 | 217 | 8 | 75.0% | 1538.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1794 | 890 | 340 | 58.24% | 1972.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2267 | 1204 | 23 | 60.87% | 4231.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1885 | 830 | 36 | 50.0% | 1644.2 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 907 | 793 | 193 | 62.18% | 2316.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 2691 | 1088 | 36 | 58.33% | 2695.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1035 | 672 | 2 | 50.0% | 3555.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 349 | 379 | 199 | 53.77% | 1017.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2185 | 1003 | 36 | 69.44% | 2972.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1598 | 794 | 93 | 62.37% | 2801.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1394 | 825 | 148 | 60.81% | 2196.8 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2399 | 908 | 353 | 57.22% | 2435.2 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1590 | 937 | 503 | 56.66% | 2409.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2675 | 973 | 168 | 60.12% | 2937.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2720 | 911 | 63 | 49.21% | 2092.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1824 | 946 | 201 | 66.17% | 2728.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1176 | 693 | 85 | 47.06% | 2367.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1996 | 716 | 1608 | 58.46% | 2921.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1112 | 529 | 2 | 50.0% | 1881.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1744 | 658 | 423 | 56.26% | 2907.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2969 | 994 | 72 | 59.72% | 2666.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3137 | 997 | 256 | 59.77% | 3196.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2631 | 1299 | 138 | 69.57% | 4587.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1361 | 680 | 272 | 52.94% | 1912.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3257 | 934 | 402 | 59.7% | 2995.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 573 | 530 | 31 | 48.39% | 1846.2 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2824 | 895 | 112 | 54.46% | 2370.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 766 | 320 | 130 | 49.23% | 2328.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1329 | 720 | 128 | 56.25% | 2301.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1957 | 893 | 494 | 58.91% | 2863.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2946 | 993 | 765 | 60.92% | 2674.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2253 | 939 | 46 | 50.0% | 2676.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3283 | 1035 | 197 | 60.41% | 2895.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 396 | 299 | 54 | 57.41% | 898.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2971 | 990 | 80 | 58.75% | 3273.5 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1452 | 837 | 212 | 55.66% | 2292.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1690 | 1239 | 3 | 66.67% | 3310.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2288 | 981 | 80 | 53.75% | 2223.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 873 | 724 | 62 | 53.23% | 1840.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 108 | 141 | 8 | 37.5% | 409.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3305 | 1009 | 325 | 60.62% | 3340.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 3046 | 1168 | 198 | 68.18% | 3692.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3667 | 1107 | 194 | 70.1% | 3942.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1609 | 682 | 852 | 57.98% | 2608.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2635 | 1066 | 147 | 61.9% | 3142.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2113 | 963 | 801 | 62.8% | 3515.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2137 | 1220 | 130 | 73.08% | 3607.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2696 | 951 | 217 | 64.98% | 2663.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2805 | 835 | 287 | 58.19% | 3013.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3138 | 988 | 224 | 60.27% | 3164.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3054 | 1285 | 17 | 64.71% | 4065.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1204 | 592 | 107 | 49.53% | 1951.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1367 | 863 | 141 | 58.16% | 2242.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2141 | 985 | 38 | 52.63% | 2144.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 826 | 672 | 18 | 50.0% | 2347.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 694 | 563 | 40 | 50.0% | 1702.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2160 | 1161 | 68 | 66.18% | 2831.1 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 274 | 128 | 3 | 0.0% | 197.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 266 | 236 | 78 | 57.69% | 788.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2365 | 794 | 161 | 55.28% | 2348.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 202 | 386 | 25 | 48.0% | 545.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3452 | 986 | 252 | 57.54% | 3324.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1099 | 876 | 88 | 67.05% | 1834.1 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2722 | 748 | 407 | 59.46% | 3829.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 984 | 627 | 180 | 60.0% | 2738.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3145 | 1021 | 130 | 60.0% | 3454.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 145 | 109 | 10 | 40.0% | 284.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2330 | 827 | 15 | 66.67% | 1841.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1685 | 823 | 68 | 52.94% | 1619.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3595 | 1074 | 596 | 67.95% | 3945.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 509 | 447 | 179 | 48.04% | 1255.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 352 | 365 | 124 | 50.0% | 1288.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2077 | 1210 | 87 | 70.11% | 3019.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 428 | 458 | 75 | 53.33% | 1203.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 2188 | 676 | 709 | 54.3% | 2815.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1076 | 730 | 217 | 55.76% | 1817.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 958 | 377 | 376 | 53.72% | 1551.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 908 | 708 | 53 | 56.6% | 2013.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 3168 | 1212 | 72 | 66.67% | 4186.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2449 | 719 | 708 | 56.21% | 2957.8 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2701 | 845 | 118 | 47.46% | 1793.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2242 | 1106 | 23 | 52.17% | 3427.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 107 | 466 | 1 | 100.0% | 492.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2588 | 913 | 389 | 61.18% | 2529.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1943 | 885 | 294 | 52.04% | 2122.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1043 | 702 | 91 | 53.85% | 1542.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 402 | 264 | 144 | 54.17% | 1093.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 222 | 356 | 40 | 55.0% | 848.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1321 | 807 | 18 | 50.0% | 2544.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2623 | 1290 | 11 | 63.64% | 3701.4 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1451 | 952 | 86 | 59.3% | 2507.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2067 | 906 | 70 | 58.57% | 2768.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 1078 | 793 | 390 | 63.08% | 2893.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1952 | 775 | 286 | 51.75% | 2112.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 282 | 503 | 1 | 100.0% | 1352.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2415 | 1169 | 315 | 60.95% | 3745.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 766 | 564 | 267 | 56.55% | 1562.6 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3535 | 1065 | 65 | 56.92% | 2507.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3323 | 1063 | 212 | 67.92% | 3626.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1491 | 740 | 11 | 45.45% | 1042.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 2258 | 629 | 1376 | 53.63% | 2509.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2054 | 999 | 95 | 56.84% | 3021.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1049 | 774 | 549 | 51.37% | 2176.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1515 | 576 | 27 | 44.44% | 2152.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1083 | 661 | 763 | 58.45% | 2224.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1942 | 684 | 357 | 50.7% | 2134.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3190 | 924 | 89 | 50.56% | 2327.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 429 | 384 | 119 | 53.78% | 1265.4 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 945 | 784 | 52 | 53.85% | 2272.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1358 | 891 | 69 | 65.22% | 2152.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 1413 | 1112 | 363 | 66.12% | 4081.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2139 | 727 | 521 | 57.01% | 2823.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2811 | 1061 | 34 | 55.88% | 3763.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2078 | 1150 | 47 | 68.09% | 3584.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 243 | 438 | 26 | 65.38% | 1043.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 692 | 890 | 60 | 51.67% | 1810.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 942 | 519 | 210 | 57.14% | 2616.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2834 | 1230 | 123 | 66.67% | 4184.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2121 | 972 | 820 | 60.98% | 3547.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 120 | 274 | 15 | 60.0% | 364.2 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2556 | 948 | 209 | 58.37% | 2602.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3204 | 891 | 77 | 55.84% | 2790.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1147 | 815 | 539 | 57.33% | 2124.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1032 | 695 | 239 | 53.97% | 1493.0 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2957 | 967 | 169 | 57.99% | 3008.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1511 | 845 | 118 | 49.15% | 2429.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2991 | 842 | 640 | 60.62% | 2835.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2860 | 910 | 218 | 56.88% | 2704.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 501 | 398 | 76 | 47.37% | 1171.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1172 | 691 | 72 | 47.22% | 2223.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 810 | 440 | 93 | 53.76% | 1552.6 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1965 | 864 | 472 | 55.72% | 2802.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1443 | 918 | 484 | 58.06% | 2728.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1441 | 875 | 18 | 50.0% | 2817.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 3204 | 959 | 72 | 56.94% | 3470.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1006 | 699 | 72 | 51.39% | 2231.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 99 | 399 | 139 | 48.2% | 141.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2426 | 734 | 3980 | 59.65% | 2671.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2098 | 883 | 297 | 55.22% | 2470.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2308 | 1087 | 52 | 63.46% | 3019.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3798 | 1018 | 88 | 59.09% | 2744.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3206 | 960 | 243 | 55.56% | 3348.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 767 | 444 | 72 | 65.28% | 2630.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3224 | 849 | 287 | 59.58% | 2959.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1886 | 834 | 206 | 56.8% | 2207.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1349 | 630 | 1473 | 60.35% | 2635.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 2974 | 913 | 77 | 53.25% | 2164.0 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1979 | 822 | 38 | 47.37% | 2062.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 215 | 324 | 8 | 50.0% | 1599.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2032 | 1274 | 9 | 88.89% | 2541.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2124 | 1110 | 188 | 60.64% | 3278.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1461 | 840 | 163 | 50.31% | 2279.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2926 | 1053 | 101 | 52.48% | 3658.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 591 | 380 | 157 | 52.23% | 1223.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 112 | 218 | 33 | 60.61% | 294.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1117 | 885 | 912 | 58.44% | 2482.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2547 | 901 | 223 | 53.81% | 2767.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2097 | 1102 | 12 | 50.0% | 3449.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 319 | 244 | 5 | 40.0% | 1568.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1401 | 660 | 404 | 51.49% | 1930.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1904 | 650 | 294 | 52.72% | 2322.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1593 | 869 | 168 | 49.4% | 2529.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1935 | 1100 | 39 | 61.54% | 4559.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2860 | 927 | 677 | 59.68% | 3130.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 604 | 450 | 9 | 44.44% | 1669.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1077 | 775 | 37 | 40.54% | 2290.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1331 | 851 | 67 | 58.21% | 2142.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 184 | 204 | 13 | 38.46% | 667.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 143 | 269 | 322 | 50.62% | 306.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2574 | 874 | 394 | 57.11% | 2532.7 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1732 | 1244 | 14 | 71.43% | 4367.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2956 | 830 | 1940 | 58.25% | 2920.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2318 | 966 | 181 | 57.46% | 2776.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1955 | 973 | 36 | 66.67% | 2764.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 280 | 222 | 30 | 56.67% | 848.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1513 | 682 | 14 | 42.86% | 1449.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 2051 | 649 | 628 | 53.34% | 2778.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 1219 | 697 | 280 | 58.21% | 2751.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2118 | 1138 | 202 | 61.88% | 3460.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3644 | 1065 | 187 | 63.64% | 3497.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2483 | 841 | 250 | 49.2% | 2399.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1846 | 974 | 27 | 62.96% | 2843.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2416 | 994 | 48 | 58.33% | 2679.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 111 | 221 | 4 | 50.0% | 401.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 2020 | 979 | 117 | 58.12% | 4160.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1101 | 945 | 314 | 65.29% | 2873.3 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1745 | 985 | 143 | 68.53% | 2823.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2164 | 961 | 250 | 63.2% | 3025.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3006 | 810 | 633 | 56.08% | 2754.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1666 | 808 | 24 | 50.0% | 1861.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 76 | 198 | 1 | 100.0% | 348.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 281 | 219 | 7 | 42.86% | 751.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2336 | 796 | 332 | 53.61% | 2131.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 258 | 220 | 58 | 60.34% | 1273.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3013 | 951 | 164 | 54.88% | 2827.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2614 | 789 | 199 | 50.75% | 2127.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 166 | 324 | 6 | 66.67% | 936.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2284 | 958 | 33 | 54.55% | 2961.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1185 | 749 | 75 | 58.67% | 2211.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2122 | 840 | 210 | 60.95% | 2448.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1546 | 965 | 373 | 61.13% | 2549.6 |
| Ram II | 5 | 615 | 646 | 37 | 45.95% | 1664.5 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1167 | 793 | 243 | 57.2% | 2593.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 561 | 299 | 98 | 55.1% | 2138.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 198 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1820 | 934 | 24 | 58.33% | 2545.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2629 | 1141 | 86 | 67.44% | 3012.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1405 | 986 | 48 | 66.67% | 3088.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 887 | 740 | 243 | 59.26% | 2287.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 89 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 161.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1125 | 1065 | 3 | 100.0% | 3347.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 520 | 315 | 102 | 58.82% | 1389.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 2218 | 718 | 1002 | 55.99% | 2788.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 573 | 346 | 180 | 47.78% | 1063.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1826 | 1031 | 80 | 58.75% | 3008.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 495 | 497 | 99 | 49.49% | 1000.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1697 | 1103 | 137 | 70.8% | 3288.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 818 | 544 | 93 | 52.69% | 1658.3 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 498 | 608 | 2 | 50.0% | 1785.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1371 | 824 | 54 | 72.22% | 2575.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1365 | 792 | 204 | 58.33% | 2373.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1051 | 842 | 99 | 61.62% | 2236.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1873 | 638 | 410 | 50.0% | 2204.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2372 | 1241 | 193 | 64.25% | 3843.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2176 | 969 | 203 | 59.61% | 2668.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 318 | 295 | 52 | 50.0% | 1159.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1979 | 734 | 826 | 59.69% | 3151.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 622 | 755 | 11 | 63.64% | 1966.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2315 | 1062 | 34 | 47.06% | 3263.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 477 | 442 | 25 | 44.0% | 815.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1063 | 652 | 96 | 58.33% | 2437.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1551 | 1069 | 421 | 62.47% | 4184.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 942 | 853 | 146 | 60.96% | 2399.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3693 | 1073 | 257 | 64.59% | 4028.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2173 | 1128 | 29 | 62.07% | 3012.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1462 | 1025 | 36 | 69.44% | 3802.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 436 | 482 | 77 | 40.26% | 1127.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 895 | 860 | 49 | 61.22% | 3460.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3771 | 1152 | 353 | 67.99% | 3414.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 123 | 140 | 6 | 33.33% | 319.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2524 | 1138 | 45 | 62.22% | 2933.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2104 | 1103 | 2 | 100.0% | 1950.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1343 | 586 | 148 | 53.38% | 2132.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2329 | 1098 | 23 | 73.91% | 2908.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2264 | 1116 | 115 | 64.35% | 3331.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2214 | 1030 | 479 | 57.83% | 2943.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3068 | 949 | 392 | 61.22% | 3021.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 775 | 356 | 303 | 53.8% | 1536.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 674 | 722 | 15 | 66.67% | 2380.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2023 | 1096 | 26 | 50.0% | 3245.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3080 | 1258 | 13 | 53.85% | 4159.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2373 | 1009 | 51 | 60.78% | 2223.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2692 | 878 | 230 | 53.04% | 2704.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1152 | 715 | 114 | 49.12% | 1719.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1297 | 950 | 27 | 70.37% | 3136.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2982 | 1023 | 50 | 62.0% | 2938.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1833 | 680 | 244 | 51.23% | 1971.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2086 | 1012 | 64 | 50.0% | 2808.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1515 | 1091 | 12 | 66.67% | 3725.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1349 | 1066 | 237 | 68.35% | 3864.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2142 | 898 | 405 | 57.78% | 3091.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 882 | 471 | 162 | 62.35% | 1852.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 383 | 455 | 103 | 44.66% | 1192.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2375 | 1071 | 303 | 65.35% | 3189.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 368 | 296 | 60 | 63.33% | 1260.1 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2621 | 989 | 44 | 61.36% | 2780.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3031 | 805 | 1389 | 53.06% | 2980.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 89 | 192 | 4 | 25.0% | 142.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1768 | 1087 | 76 | 73.68% | 3452.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1124 | 926 | 211 | 60.66% | 4306.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 923 | 846 | 107 | 58.88% | 1976.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2266 | 971 | 219 | 58.9% | 2439.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2891 | 872 | 941 | 59.19% | 2672.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 549 | 502 | 93 | 49.46% | 749.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 2262 | 655 | 1896 | 55.38% | 2777.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 1981 | 1310 | 23 | 69.57% | 4644.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 132 | 255 | 23 | 43.48% | 250.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1763 | 882 | 1051 | 59.47% | 2631.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2469 | 1128 | 252 | 62.3% | 2964.4 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1422 | 968 | 11 | 63.64% | 1873.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1153 | 939 | 14 | 64.29% | 1674.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 1168 | 875 | 326 | 65.03% | 2630.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 168 | 251 | 23 | 65.22% | 1055.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 727 | 579 | 149 | 54.36% | 1483.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 420 | 482 | 118 | 51.69% | 1125.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1527 | 819 | 455 | 56.92% | 2324.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2519 | 826 | 104 | 58.65% | 2106.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 135 | 276 | 2 | 50.0% | 358.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1148 | 588 | 83 | 50.6% | 1879.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2033 | 1004 | 20 | 60.0% | 3126.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 348 | 342 | 12 | 58.33% | 1670.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2641 | 1114 | 45 | 64.44% | 3658.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1056 | 496 | 426 | 51.17% | 1155.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1660 | 960 | 32 | 43.75% | 2079.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2292 | 1218 | 33 | 69.7% | 3699.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 897 | 677 | 626 | 53.51% | 2316.8 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1817 | 1104 | 48 | 62.5% | 3088.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1678 | 692 | 348 | 53.16% | 2552.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2047 | 771 | 1277 | 52.62% | 2071.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1845 | 977 | 25 | 52.0% | 2280.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 670 | 508 | 114 | 49.12% | 1338.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1878 | 1031 | 30 | 60.0% | 2586.5 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3372 | 1098 | 153 | 69.93% | 2773.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 108 | 136 | 5 | 40.0% | 96.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3898 | 1133 | 255 | 64.31% | 4356.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2373 | 592 | 3143 | 53.67% | 2868.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1964 | 899 | 249 | 58.63% | 2471.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 673 | 484 | 1032 | 55.04% | 1560.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 785 | 338 | 46 | 52.17% | 2199.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3218 | 814 | 375 | 58.4% | 3216.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2432 | 980 | 26 | 50.0% | 2618.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 221 | 331 | 179 | 56.42% | 589.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2312 | 1165 | 456 | 64.91% | 3951.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 85 | 135 | 4 | 75.0% | 309.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1967 | 802 | 205 | 56.59% | 2918.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1941 | 961 | 41 | 58.54% | 2490.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1622 | 921 | 1549 | 57.65% | 2584.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2680 | 935 | 241 | 58.92% | 2981.2 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 232 | 365 | 9 | 55.56% | 435.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2433 | 814 | 388 | 53.87% | 2341.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2234 | 911 | 37 | 56.76% | 1937.4 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1730 | 981 | 207 | 64.25% | 2760.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1740 | 843 | 222 | 54.05% | 2437.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 2262 | 745 | 325 | 57.23% | 2755.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2684 | 1054 | 123 | 60.98% | 3370.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 953 | 688 | 106 | 53.77% | 2410.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1613 | 871 | 148 | 56.08% | 2262.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1351 | 748 | 337 | 57.86% | 1635.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2722 | 867 | 429 | 53.15% | 2190.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2220 | 704 | 31 | 45.16% | 1831.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1352 | 1142 | 74 | 66.22% | 4143.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1090 | 824 | 77 | 54.55% | 2060.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2698 | 808 | 734 | 56.4% | 2910.8 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2543 | 743 | 82 | 53.66% | 2210.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2174 | 1155 | 15 | 60.0% | 3270.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 400 | 106 | 1 | 0.0% | 1559.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 289 | 303 | 4 | 50.0% | 1119.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2468 | 1147 | 62 | 53.23% | 2903.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 289 | 363 | 21 | 57.14% | 769.9 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1834 | 621 | 375 | 51.73% | 2209.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1890 | 689 | 370 | 52.7% | 2531.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 873 | 887 | 6 | 66.67% | 3514.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1080 | 755 | 10 | 60.0% | 2244.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2437 | 885 | 29 | 51.72% | 2009.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3041 | 979 | 199 | 58.79% | 2603.6 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3048 | 1121 | 43 | 67.44% | 2663.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 225 | 516 | 190 | 51.05% | 525.6 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1527 | 937 | 254 | 61.42% | 2947.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1583 | 923 | 31 | 51.61% | 2598.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 158 | 163 | 13 | 30.77% | 354.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2172 | 1044 | 162 | 62.96% | 3056.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1877 | 914 | 434 | 63.82% | 2262.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 321 | 426 | 11 | 45.45% | 901.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1470 | 784 | 408 | 50.74% | 1872.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1722 | 931 | 496 | 56.05% | 2520.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 977 | 671 | 329 | 53.5% | 2053.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2252 | 916 | 32 | 53.13% | 2421.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 87 | 109 | 28 | 28.57% | 94.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 174 | 130 | 2 | 0.0% | 733.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2736 | 960 | 156 | 54.49% | 2698.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 210 | 391 | 27 | 70.37% | 1314.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2726 | 858 | 601 | 58.4% | 3057.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2410 | 1204 | 254 | 64.17% | 3565.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1025 | 880 | 270 | 57.41% | 2318.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 1439 | 872 | 163 | 69.94% | 2731.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3182 | 915 | 125 | 60.0% | 2487.6 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2672 | 1028 | 17 | 64.71% | 2593.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2272 | 1151 | 165 | 69.09% | 3034.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1855 | 875 | 7 | 71.43% | 1992.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2042 | 781 | 6 | 33.33% | 1129.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2863 | 1180 | 154 | 70.13% | 2875.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1882 | 986 | 340 | 59.41% | 2486.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3143 | 1013 | 272 | 63.24% | 3172.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 103 | 227 | 64 | 43.75% | 40.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 995 | 697 | 196 | 65.82% | 2684.2 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1526 | 955 | 449 | 61.47% | 2627.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1706 | 803 | 255 | 53.73% | 1859.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2345 | 1038 | 37 | 70.27% | 2489.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1483 | 742 | 1603 | 57.21% | 2407.3 |
| null | 0 | 2863 | 803 | 453 | 55.63% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 544 | 285 | 151 | 54.3% | 1319.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1636 | 751 | 359 | 58.22% | 2137.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1054 | 797 | 62 | 66.13% | 2369.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2089 | 1192 | 291 | 64.6% | 3874.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1664 | 1019 | 95 | 62.11% | 2691.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1050 | 815 | 1266 | 58.77% | 1889.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 925 | 518 | 233 | 54.51% | 1629.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2264 | 929 | 947 | 61.25% | 3542.7 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1472 | 1030 | 25 | 60.0% | 3401.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 680 | 507 | 190 | 47.89% | 1041.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1854 | 784 | 1059 | 57.03% | 2480.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3321 | 1000 | 273 | 55.31% | 3562.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2997 | 997 | 77 | 64.94% | 2682.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 988 | 865 | 59 | 66.1% | 2556.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1457 | 1165 | 367 | 65.94% | 4168.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2525 | 916 | 349 | 62.18% | 2646.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1670 | 730 | 378 | 58.73% | 2904.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1944 | 1005 | 304 | 63.82% | 3127.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2252 | 847 | 142 | 53.52% | 2120.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2021 | 780 | 359 | 52.65% | 2531.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1589 | 616 | 333 | 49.85% | 1680.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 244 | 427 | 114 | 52.63% | 538.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1731 | 732 | 671 | 55.74% | 2508.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1149 | 529 | 390 | 55.13% | 2057.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2149 | 630 | 5306 | 54.99% | 2339.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2228 | 1222 | 152 | 73.03% | 2968.4 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 2193 | 1025 | 6 | 50.0% | 3005.5 |