| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1052 | 18 | 80 | 500 | 758 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.78 | 9.0 | 8.76 | 8.14 | 8.2 |
| Winrate | 41.83% | 16.67% | 28.75% | 39.2% | 40.37% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.86 | 0.76 | 0.84 | 0.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 1133.05 | 1165 | 1198.0 | 1228.48 | 1213.26 |
| Obrana základny | 0.23 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.15 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 659.22 | 484 | 590.0 | 684.0 | 665.0 |
| WN8 | 1105 | 758 (-16) | 878 (-27) | 1114 (+16) | 1048 (-161) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18 | 14 | 0 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.13 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 7.14% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1999 | 728 | 0 | 763.0 |
| Obrana základny | 14.67 | 7.07 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 619 | 211 | 0 | 317.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.78 | 4.79 | 0.0 | 3.8 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1958 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1570.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1745 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 944.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1490 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1147.0 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 948 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 543.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2017 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1428.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 855 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 444.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 719 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 235.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DrPapaj][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DrPapaj.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1123 | 760 | 39 | 46.15% | 2387.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1478 | 703 | 31 | 41.94% | 1229.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 1704 | 994 | 2 | 50.0% | 2927.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 290 | 233 | 4 | 25.0% | 718.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 870 | 857 | 1 | 100.0% | 3144.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1628 | 907 | 17 | 47.06% | 1876.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 773 | 351 | 1 | 0.0% | 503.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 754 | 588 | 13 | 53.85% | 2733.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1056 | 545 | 8 | 25.0% | 495.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 478 | 476 | 6 | 83.33% | 1413.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 793 | 582 | 6 | 83.33% | 2151.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 280 | 333 | 2 | 50.0% | 553.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 554 | 376 | 11 | 36.36% | 518.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 469 | 470 | 1 | 100.0% | 3533.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1222 | 808 | 24 | 45.83% | 1820.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 923 | 966 | 1 | 100.0% | 3408.2 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 367 | 430 | 12 | 25.0% | 406.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1030 | 507 | 61 | 32.79% | 764.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 968 | 745 | 18 | 50.0% | 931.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 574 | 577 | 3 | 66.67% | 481.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 626 | 594 | 2 | 50.0% | 2916.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 384 | 329 | 3 | 33.33% | 1366.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1437 | 890 | 35 | 48.57% | 2191.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1019 | 669 | 18 | 44.44% | 764.7 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 996 | 380 | 6 | 0.0% | 612.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1162 | 712 | 68 | 35.29% | 1138.0 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1117 | 703 | 4 | 50.0% | 1922.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 610 | 467 | 7 | 28.57% | 421.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 653 | 546 | 16 | 31.25% | 469.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 869 | 638 | 26 | 46.15% | 1002.2 |
| T42 | 8 | 431 | 219 | 2 | 0.0% | 205.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1053 | 662 | 1 | 0.0% | 2505.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1431 | 647 | 55 | 38.18% | 1049.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 836 | 582 | 11 | 36.36% | 1381.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 472 | 594 | 1 | 100.0% | 3046.1 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 501 | 675 | 10 | 50.0% | 2241.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 311 | 464 | 3 | 66.67% | 343.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1228 | 680 | 16 | 31.25% | 1099.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1195 | 726 | 55 | 45.45% | 1308.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 957 | 748 | 30 | 43.33% | 1434.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 596 | 347 | 9 | 44.44% | 1384.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2348 | 783 | 5 | 60.0% | 1843.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 709 | 623 | 13 | 46.15% | 918.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 965 | 773 | 1 | 100.0% | 7166.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 266 | 375 | 6 | 16.67% | 227.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 949 | 653 | 14 | 50.0% | 2603.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 972 | 690 | 84 | 44.05% | 820.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 1376 | 673 | 134 | 42.54% | 941.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 722 | 587 | 1 | 100.0% | 3915.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 604 | 479 | 2 | 50.0% | 3105.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 560 | 409 | 9 | 22.22% | 2063.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 440 | 586 | 3 | 66.67% | 636.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 744 | 532 | 4 | 25.0% | 295.3 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 291 | 635 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1416 | 659 | 134 | 40.3% | 1020.6 |