| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 30101 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.88 | 0.0 | 9.17 | 9.17 | 9.17 |
| Winrate | 60.79% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 66.67% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.69 | 0.0 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 1.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 2622.04 | 0 | 4557.67 | 4557.67 | 4557.67 |
| Obrana základny | 0.91 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1016.43 | 0 | 1568.0 | 1568.0 | 1568.0 |
| WN8 | 3400 | 0 (+1) | 179 (+1) | 176 (+2) | 261 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 139 | 3 | 1 | 145 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.92 |
| Winrate | 66.19% | 33.33% | 100.0% | 66.21% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1395 | 757 | 1205 | 1368.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 671 | 310 | 743 | 658.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.99 | 5.33 | 6.0 | 5.91 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37 | 59 | 3 | 54 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.69 |
| Winrate | 56.76% | 59.32% | 33.33% | 59.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.05 | 2.02 | 0.0 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1760 | 1574 | 449 | 2331.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.65 | 2.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 842 | 914 | 231 | 1022.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.49 | 7.03 | 2.33 | 6.59 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DrDrunkenstein_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DrDrunkenstein_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 56 | 121 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 4668 | 1387 | 66 | 66.67% | 4266.7 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 2424 | 1189 | 16 | 68.75% | 3968.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1918 | 584 | 631 | 52.46% | 2228.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2534 | 1027 | 9 | 22.22% | 3522.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2914 | 1425 | 191 | 69.63% | 5349.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 3384 | 1707 | 3 | 66.67% | 5050.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 705 | 606 | 139 | 57.55% | 1311.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 5116 | 1183 | 84 | 53.57% | 4661.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 2190 | 1377 | 20 | 65.0% | 5040.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1490 | 847 | 420 | 57.38% | 2256.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 936 | 560 | 61 | 57.38% | 1491.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 991 | 678 | 161 | 54.04% | 1110.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 121 | 361 | 34 | 61.76% | 346.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 4734 | 697 | 3 | 0.0% | 4055.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 722 | 420 | 103 | 60.19% | 2717.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2286 | 1167 | 26 | 73.08% | 3820.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 2252 | 1407 | 8 | 62.5% | 7617.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 3222 | 1284 | 108 | 68.52% | 4137.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 3038 | 1396 | 150 | 65.33% | 4455.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2161 | 852 | 27 | 40.74% | 2304.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 303 | 747 | 1 | 100.0% | 1766.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 160 | 167 | 35 | 45.71% | 264.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3376 | 1102 | 1201 | 63.36% | 3949.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 330 | 244 | 90 | 52.22% | 807.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 3044 | 1486 | 394 | 69.29% | 5387.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 218 | 318 | 1 | 100.0% | 1334.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1018 | 764 | 19 | 57.89% | 1464.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2191 | 946 | 179 | 62.01% | 3025.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3691 | 1153 | 250 | 64.0% | 4234.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 4457 | 1271 | 128 | 60.16% | 5175.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 595 | 536 | 118 | 54.24% | 895.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 206 | 192 | 21 | 57.14% | 1529.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 867 | 554 | 184 | 46.74% | 708.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 333 | 210 | 104 | 52.88% | 1106.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1689 | 1044 | 27 | 85.19% | 3410.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5431 | 1387 | 72 | 62.5% | 4625.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 713 | 666 | 178 | 58.43% | 1810.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3660 | 1135 | 442 | 63.35% | 4403.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3395 | 1332 | 49 | 75.51% | 4530.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2527 | 1306 | 1981 | 66.94% | 4132.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 4122 | 1237 | 116 | 69.83% | 4859.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 188 | 367 | 34 | 52.94% | 504.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3118 | 1027 | 375 | 62.93% | 3188.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 176 | 278 | 4 | 75.0% | 1160.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 4135 | 1244 | 313 | 65.81% | 5001.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3012 | 994 | 478 | 57.32% | 3247.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2754 | 1358 | 243 | 65.43% | 4965.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4442 | 1240 | 214 | 70.56% | 5045.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1190 | 699 | 253 | 66.4% | 2288.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3547 | 1381 | 90 | 71.11% | 4879.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1464 | 979 | 13 | 53.85% | 3839.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 951 | 630 | 120 | 44.17% | 1313.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2599 | 1364 | 321 | 68.85% | 3776.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 757 | 587 | 113 | 61.06% | 1611.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 4110 | 1322 | 106 | 66.98% | 4756.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3323 | 1306 | 778 | 65.17% | 4309.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2305 | 1016 | 31 | 51.61% | 3084.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2532 | 847 | 758 | 55.01% | 2626.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1622 | 992 | 24 | 45.83% | 3163.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4019 | 1232 | 1385 | 64.69% | 4603.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3233 | 976 | 969 | 54.8% | 3494.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 173 | 184 | 17 | 70.59% | 789.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 4193 | 1234 | 106 | 65.09% | 4200.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 352 | 392 | 4 | 25.0% | 1063.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2613 | 1016 | 16 | 56.25% | 3823.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3645 | 979 | 326 | 58.28% | 3467.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 60 | 300 | 13 | 46.15% | 74.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 219 | 365 | 37 | 62.16% | 664.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1772 | 759 | 264 | 62.88% | 2617.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2651 | 1387 | 33 | 63.64% | 4794.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1134 | 828 | 101 | 64.36% | 1842.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4129 | 1141 | 461 | 59.87% | 4393.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2644 | 1382 | 342 | 64.04% | 4645.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 54 | 172 | 1 | 100.0% | 304.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 469 | 452 | 48 | 43.75% | 1178.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3162 | 1270 | 152 | 60.53% | 4180.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2125 | 794 | 332 | 55.72% | 2019.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 738 | 618 | 74 | 58.11% | 1288.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3610 | 1400 | 47 | 68.09% | 4798.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1173 | 783 | 162 | 62.96% | 1857.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1516 | 771 | 278 | 54.68% | 2338.3 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 126 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 605.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 433 | 369 | 122 | 59.02% | 1032.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2592 | 1084 | 589 | 61.97% | 3456.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2128 | 713 | 690 | 53.04% | 2119.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 172 | 217 | 13 | 46.15% | 227.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 3115 | 1536 | 230 | 66.52% | 5073.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 673 | 624 | 48 | 66.67% | 1865.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1465 | 1068 | 22 | 77.27% | 2406.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 3005 | 1289 | 30 | 60.0% | 4522.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3965 | 1129 | 292 | 59.93% | 4234.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 5047 | 1304 | 221 | 57.92% | 4945.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1296 | 820 | 134 | 56.72% | 1978.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2271 | 992 | 50 | 56.0% | 2459.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2249 | 935 | 371 | 59.03% | 2928.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 127 | 238 | 16 | 62.5% | 512.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 128 | 126 | 4 | 25.0% | 428.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 159 | 446 | 6 | 83.33% | 525.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 31 | 236 | 5 | 40.0% | 5.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 91 | 309 | 1 | 100.0% | 305.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2323 | 890 | 2284 | 59.54% | 2363.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 324 | 344 | 4 | 50.0% | 1695.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 584 | 590 | 105 | 55.24% | 1263.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 3878 | 1193 | 208 | 64.42% | 4458.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 947 | 513 | 37 | 62.16% | 1631.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 7234 | 2193 | 1 | 100.0% | 17114.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1669 | 1069 | 21 | 47.62% | 3565.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4773 | 1351 | 328 | 64.63% | 4293.3 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2604 | 1359 | 83 | 63.86% | 4241.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 208 | 309 | 1 | 0.0% | 921.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4890 | 1269 | 163 | 61.35% | 4378.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 154 | 427 | 5 | 80.0% | 429.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4081 | 1287 | 387 | 71.06% | 3712.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 135 | 191 | 3 | 66.67% | 631.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 2000 | 646 | 719 | 50.63% | 2564.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2085 | 861 | 769 | 58.78% | 2779.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 279 | 603 | 2 | 50.0% | 2326.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 986 | 547 | 3 | 66.67% | 1481.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1236 | 1680 | 1 | 100.0% | 3775.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 695 | 427 | 56 | 58.93% | 1694.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1418 | 1001 | 11 | 81.82% | 5339.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 207 | 262 | 12 | 50.0% | 581.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 843 | 725 | 425 | 58.35% | 1380.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 3230 | 1371 | 915 | 67.1% | 3982.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 280 | 362 | 24 | 41.67% | 609.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3045 | 1207 | 30 | 60.0% | 3966.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2232 | 953 | 390 | 58.97% | 3264.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 143 | 262 | 15 | 46.67% | 268.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 743 | 606 | 26 | 42.31% | 835.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3285 | 1035 | 21 | 61.9% | 3367.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2643 | 1284 | 74 | 63.51% | 4493.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3226 | 1149 | 111 | 58.56% | 4107.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1649 | 638 | 349 | 53.01% | 2416.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3229 | 1218 | 47 | 61.7% | 3594.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 794 | 742 | 23 | 39.13% | 1562.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4430 | 1220 | 212 | 64.62% | 3849.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 87 | 303 | 2 | 50.0% | 218.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3518 | 1338 | 126 | 66.67% | 5165.3 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1577 | 957 | 1702 | 59.58% | 2758.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 191 | 370 | 34 | 44.12% | 291.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1376 | 625 | 159 | 55.35% | 2926.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 200 | 356 | 5 | 40.0% | 447.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 3441 | 1652 | 5 | 80.0% | 4150.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 632 | 565 | 69 | 59.42% | 998.9 |