| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9613 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.87 | 0.0 | 7.44 | 7.44 | 7.44 |
| Winrate | 44.08% | 0.0% | 55.56% | 55.56% | 55.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.61 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 537.19 | 0 | 1065.0 | 1065.0 | 1065.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 442.17 | 0 | 657.0 | 657.0 | 657.0 |
| WN8 | 469 | 0 | 1057 | 1064 | 1615 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 590 | 457 | 69 | 215 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.93 |
| Winrate | 54.92% | 53.61% | 47.83% | 53.02% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.62 | 0.59 | 0.48 | 0.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 1363 | 748 | 483 | 1272.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.17 | 2.7 | 2.87 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 878 | 658 | 466 | 856.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.38 | 4.43 | 4.39 | 6.2 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Dorry666][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Dorry666.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 206 | 447 | 79 | 41.77% | 106.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 18 | 83 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 58 | 124 | 89 | 42.7% | 37.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 651 | 610 | 87 | 49.43% | 553.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 275 | 336 | 20 | 50.0% | 306.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 641 | 589 | 4 | 50.0% | 646.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 737 | 649 | 101 | 47.52% | 484.4 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 455 | 503 | 106 | 40.57% | 275.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 574 | 474 | 127 | 44.88% | 410.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 148 | 146 | 3 | 33.33% | 84.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 735 | 767 | 1 | 100.0% | 678.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 606 | 593 | 23 | 43.48% | 322.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 454 | 476 | 5 | 80.0% | 1036.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 258 | 261 | 161 | 46.58% | 220.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 952 | 614 | 43 | 37.21% | 404.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 56 | 99 | 10 | 40.0% | 38.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 560 | 631 | 54 | 57.41% | 620.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 101 | 228 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 71 | 210 | 28 | 46.43% | 51.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 186 | 248 | 33 | 39.39% | 204.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 377 | 320 | 97 | 46.39% | 420.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 445 | 587 | 6 | 50.0% | 296.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 484 | 507 | 75 | 45.33% | 505.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 627 | 590 | 148 | 44.59% | 482.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 16 | 63 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 451 | 567 | 77 | 55.84% | 547.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 178 | 232 | 91 | 35.16% | 4.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 64 | 200 | 9 | 66.67% | 219.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 537 | 487 | 46 | 50.0% | 564.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 715 | 550 | 96 | 52.08% | 582.4 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 623 | 382 | 9 | 22.22% | 297.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 398 | 510 | 7 | 85.71% | 1048.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1139 | 602 | 1 | 0.0% | 917.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 702 | 499 | 51 | 45.1% | 602.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 173 | 161 | 4 | 25.0% | 128.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 109 | 497 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 243 | 444 | 35 | 37.14% | 128.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 386 | 437 | 54 | 44.44% | 499.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 99 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 306 | 273 | 25 | 20.0% | 72.6 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1226 | 949 | 2 | 100.0% | 1347.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1641 | 792 | 78 | 46.15% | 1021.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 233 | 441 | 2 | 50.0% | 660.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 383 | 444 | 7 | 71.43% | 992.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 168 | 300 | 22 | 50.0% | 251.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1144 | 664 | 165 | 39.39% | 679.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 792 | 915 | 1 | 100.0% | 1143.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 14 | 113 | 3 | 66.67% | 221.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 251 | 284 | 1 | 100.0% | 354.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 393 | 605 | 4 | 50.0% | 340.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 147 | 570 | 2 | 50.0% | 127.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 633 | 539 | 36 | 52.78% | 752.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 381 | 359 | 25 | 32.0% | 407.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 579 | 380 | 42 | 23.81% | 480.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 284 | 309 | 5 | 40.0% | 295.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 175 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 530.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 245 | 379 | 31 | 48.39% | 278.0 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 661 | 315 | 1 | 0.0% | 221.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 33 | 62 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 333 | 581 | 7 | 71.43% | 503.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 6 | 99 | 11 | 45.45% | 47.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 414 | 309 | 6 | 50.0% | 700.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 350 | 427 | 109 | 42.2% | 126.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 174 | 288 | 5 | 80.0% | 500.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 985 | 570 | 117 | 41.88% | 540.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 881 | 559 | 83 | 42.17% | 492.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 50 | 88 | 2 | 50.0% | 94.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 147 | 184 | 16 | 43.75% | 462.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 285 | 263 | 117 | 47.01% | 368.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 381 | 388 | 56 | 57.14% | 375.4 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 172 | 395 | 2 | 50.0% | 100.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 63 | 137 | 88 | 44.32% | 45.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1111 | 645 | 91 | 39.56% | 582.7 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 363 | 304 | 17 | 29.41% | 351.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 453 | 330 | 5 | 20.0% | 363.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 61 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1013 | 615 | 103 | 34.95% | 384.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 117 | 145 | 4 | 25.0% | 157.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 206 | 323 | 24 | 50.0% | 399.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 467 | 434 | 46 | 47.83% | 536.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 66 | 120 | 4 | 25.0% | 36.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 659 | 629 | 15 | 46.67% | 595.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 8 | 383 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 29 | 91 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 26 | 127 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 507 | 345 | 3 | 33.33% | 531.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 69 | 200 | 29 | 55.17% | 128.4 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 41 | 374 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 180 | 351 | 31 | 41.94% | 249.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 519 | 693 | 1 | 100.0% | 1774.5 |
| Brennos | 8 | 722 | 574 | 2 | 50.0% | 639.5 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 467 | 482 | 62 | 37.1% | 226.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 91 | 134 | 35 | 22.86% | 1.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 61 | 166 | 105 | 44.76% | 52.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 311 | 438 | 50 | 42.0% | 399.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 297 | 209 | 101 | 38.61% | 428.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 781 | 607 | 173 | 43.35% | 423.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 86 | 104 | 5 | 40.0% | 162.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 13 | 90 | 23 | 47.83% | 68.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 34 | 146 | 10 | 60.0% | 183.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 448 | 619 | 11 | 54.55% | 264.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 475 | 504 | 52 | 46.15% | 380.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 807 | 663 | 347 | 48.41% | 704.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 621 | 435 | 29 | 48.28% | 881.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1223 | 591 | 75 | 45.33% | 718.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 743 | 672 | 6 | 50.0% | 1359.7 |
| ARMT | 5 | 265 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 279.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 585 | 455 | 131 | 38.93% | 302.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 0 | 74 | 3 | 66.67% | 229.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 70 | 162 | 68 | 44.12% | 54.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 501 | 386 | 2 | 0.0% | 275.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 555 | 566 | 75 | 44.0% | 255.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 306 | 327 | 11 | 27.27% | 10.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 226 | 309 | 31 | 48.39% | 716.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 61 | 100 | 2 | 50.0% | 83.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 62 | 111 | 77 | 48.05% | 60.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 703 | 449 | 15 | 33.33% | 260.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 700 | 557 | 43 | 44.19% | 713.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 20 | 121 | 15 | 46.67% | 53.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 817 | 686 | 67 | 53.73% | 802.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 4 | 125 | 10 | 50.0% | 99.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1647 | 565 | 6 | 33.33% | 844.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 163 | 342 | 5 | 60.0% | 526.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0 | 773 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 579 | 515 | 8 | 50.0% | 924.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 183 | 310 | 47 | 51.06% | 275.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 290 | 230 | 16 | 0.0% | 26.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 266 | 385 | 17 | 23.53% | 107.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 113 | 171 | 71 | 46.48% | 92.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 21 | 94 | 41 | 34.15% | 0.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 206 | 224 | 15 | 53.33% | 434.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 348 | 409 | 48 | 45.83% | 422.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 529 | 489 | 42 | 50.0% | 283.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 162 | 277 | 5 | 40.0% | 160.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 463 | 470 | 5 | 20.0% | 261.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 972 | 573 | 93 | 43.01% | 779.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 517 | 480 | 23 | 47.83% | 730.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 716 | 555 | 46 | 45.65% | 425.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 296 | 362 | 9 | 44.44% | 250.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 178 | 385 | 4 | 100.0% | 614.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 31 | 56 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1118 | 679 | 39 | 35.9% | 542.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 6 | 87 | 45 | 37.78% | 0.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 764 | 435 | 1 | 0.0% | 425.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 19 | 99 | 10 | 40.0% | 1.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 65 | 157 | 3 | 100.0% | 367.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1361 | 869 | 39 | 53.85% | 751.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1049 | 629 | 42 | 42.86% | 732.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 351 | 396 | 7 | 57.14% | 811.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 71 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 99.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 715 | 613 | 108 | 43.52% | 588.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 488 | 470 | 87 | 36.78% | 328.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 237 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 472.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 209 | 181 | 123 | 41.46% | 217.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 199 | 382 | 2 | 50.0% | 132.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 797 | 809 | 24 | 62.5% | 585.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 818 | 642 | 20 | 45.0% | 489.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 82 | 81 | 4 | 25.0% | 13.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 530 | 421 | 15 | 53.33% | 1227.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IMT | 8 | 567 | 489 | 11 | 36.36% | 272.8 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 0 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 207 | 313 | 2 | 0.0% | 238.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 341 | 357 | 24 | 41.67% | 431.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 333 | 479 | 25 | 40.0% | 146.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 86 | 145 | 21 | 47.62% | 227.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 179 | 399 | 6 | 83.33% | 543.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 396 | 505 | 14 | 35.71% | 184.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 14 | 91 | 19 | 57.89% | 145.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 871 | 488 | 12 | 41.67% | 603.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 923 | 674 | 122 | 48.36% | 787.1 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 887 | 665 | 4 | 50.0% | 392.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 783 | 561 | 22 | 68.18% | 1349.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 334 | 402 | 13 | 30.77% | 6.6 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 0 | 254 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 0 | 383 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 461 | 361 | 15 | 60.0% | 952.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 30 | 113 | 78 | 47.44% | 72.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 316 | 349 | 31 | 41.94% | 462.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 16 | 62 | 16 | 18.75% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 123 | 199 | 6 | 33.33% | 120.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 59 | 135 | 134 | 46.27% | 78.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 453 | 473 | 21 | 42.86% | 374.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1109 | 565 | 11 | 36.36% | 723.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 17 | 114 | 5 | 60.0% | 173.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 23 | 117 | 10 | 70.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 204 | 341 | 8 | 75.0% | 565.5 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 351 | 183 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 233 | 239 | 18 | 44.44% | 422.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 69 | 110 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 172 | 235 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 374 | 389 | 15 | 53.33% | 600.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 421 | 407 | 30 | 30.0% | 473.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 26 | 46 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 434 | 437 | 24 | 41.67% | 463.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 354 | 380 | 13 | 38.46% | 342.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 589 | 315 | 15 | 26.67% | 709.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 457 | 325 | 7 | 42.86% | 739.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 54 | 190 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 516 | 503 | 29 | 48.28% | 699.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 8 | 87 | 9 | 44.44% | 31.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 575 | 589 | 6 | 66.67% | 802.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1374 | 314 | 1 | 0.0% | 957.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 695 | 468 | 36 | 44.44% | 743.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 368 | 365 | 40 | 27.5% | 291.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 886 | 574 | 225 | 48.0% | 829.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 372 | 470 | 10 | 30.0% | 119.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 582 | 525 | 134 | 35.07% | 355.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 877 | 606 | 46 | 39.13% | 499.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 606 | 564 | 106 | 37.74% | 417.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 802 | 526 | 93 | 43.01% | 620.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 414 | 439 | 5 | 80.0% | 1230.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 70 | 140 | 2 | 50.0% | 128.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 582 | 598 | 47 | 55.32% | 655.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 147 | 189 | 4 | 25.0% | 552.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 271 | 315 | 24 | 41.67% | 122.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 410 | 377 | 22 | 54.55% | 816.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 485 | 447 | 91 | 47.25% | 412.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 51 | 114 | 7 | 42.86% | 44.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 129 | 178 | 38 | 42.11% | 141.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 763 | 598 | 51 | 37.25% | 398.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 674 | 487 | 59 | 49.15% | 593.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 342 | 378 | 1 | 0.0% | 13.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 913 | 547 | 59 | 40.68% | 734.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 34 | 87 | 7 | 42.86% | 14.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 360 | 425 | 38 | 44.74% | 217.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 52 | 118 | 9 | 77.78% | 331.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 364 | 318 | 22 | 31.82% | 544.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 653 | 594 | 48 | 52.08% | 674.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 159 | 195 | 12 | 33.33% | 292.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 162 | 188 | 295 | 41.36% | 45.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 325 | 381 | 44 | 43.18% | 336.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 0 | 272 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 303 | 347 | 27 | 44.44% | 580.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 677 | 516 | 36 | 41.67% | 656.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 513 | 475 | 32 | 31.25% | 484.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 837 | 681 | 48 | 45.83% | 843.4 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 775 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 293.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 371 | 410 | 16 | 50.0% | 803.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 53 | 181 | 47 | 46.81% | 71.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 759 | 639 | 73 | 43.84% | 835.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 615 | 371 | 1 | 0.0% | 696.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 564 | 663 | 3 | 66.67% | 361.9 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 28 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1283 | 772 | 6 | 50.0% | 876.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 733 | 625 | 8 | 62.5% | 759.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 902 | 699 | 63 | 44.44% | 798.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 183 | 271 | 3 | 33.33% | 627.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 457 | 533 | 56 | 58.93% | 789.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 872 | 652 | 53 | 43.4% | 516.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 235 | 428 | 20 | 40.0% | 165.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 738 | 435 | 34 | 26.47% | 1007.7 |
| 112 | 8 | 523 | 999 | 1 | 100.0% | 581.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 45 | 120 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 222 | 176 | 19 | 47.37% | 361.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 296 | 481 | 8 | 75.0% | 347.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1447 | 618 | 80 | 45.0% | 834.2 |
| IS | 7 | 476 | 493 | 41 | 41.46% | 376.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 687 | 329 | 1 | 0.0% | 387.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 300 | 247 | 36 | 41.67% | 422.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1094 | 603 | 133 | 45.11% | 571.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1022 | 725 | 61 | 49.18% | 755.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 424 | 516 | 7 | 42.86% | 121.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 72 | 74 | 5 | 20.0% | 136.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 363 | 474 | 31 | 48.39% | 843.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 21 | 135 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 393 | 275 | 123 | 43.09% | 340.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 194 | 227 | 10 | 50.0% | 595.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 26 | 104 | 42 | 45.24% | 63.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 54 | 128 | 3 | 66.67% | 230.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 475 | 469 | 27 | 48.15% | 615.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 469 | 457 | 29 | 44.83% | 488.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 117 | 198 | 2 | 0.0% | 11.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 521 | 465 | 32 | 34.38% | 620.5 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 220 | 523 | 2 | 50.0% | 132.5 |