| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23308 | 0 | 170 | 343 | 729 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.2 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 9.32 | 9.04 |
| Winrate | 51.3% | 0.0% | 59.41% | 60.06% | 59.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.47 | 0.0 | 1.61 | 1.5 | 1.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 1483.36 | 0 | 3005.26 | 2901.63 | 2692.73 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.08 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 762.81 | 0 | 1116.0 | 1089.0 | 1075.0 |
| WN8 | 1691 | 0 | 2928 (+11) | 3009 (+22) | 3005 (+44) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 412 | 18 | 9 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.84 |
| Winrate | 78.16% | 27.78% | 44.44% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 2.44 | 1.22 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2206 | 1195 | 719 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.64 | 4.22 | 0.11 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1088 | 532 | 570 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.14 | 8.5 | 5.67 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DorianPP][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DorianPP.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 425 | 335 | 13 | 38.46% | 811.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 912 | 637 | 30 | 43.33% | 1092.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 739 | 608 | 156 | 52.56% | 1002.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 61 | 223 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3222 | 1231 | 49 | 57.14% | 3129.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 242 | 404 | 1 | 100.0% | 385.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1674 | 806 | 59 | 47.46% | 1521.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 924 | 743 | 80 | 55.0% | 1626.1 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 959 | 654 | 41 | 46.34% | 1055.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 566 | 623 | 154 | 47.4% | 897.7 |
| ARMT | 5 | 663 | 744 | 1 | 100.0% | 1887.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 164 | 178 | 4 | 50.0% | 209.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 787 | 621 | 118 | 45.76% | 850.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 931 | 683 | 63 | 60.32% | 2197.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 774 | 742 | 10 | 80.0% | 979.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2219 | 907 | 55 | 52.73% | 2051.6 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 121 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 212.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 274 | 329 | 2 | 100.0% | 818.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 35 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1744 | 1089 | 32 | 68.75% | 2717.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2585 | 949 | 359 | 53.76% | 2327.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 702 | 652 | 62 | 53.23% | 991.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 708 | 626 | 77 | 50.65% | 1238.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 234 | 233 | 15 | 46.67% | 654.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 604 | 493 | 341 | 55.13% | 1744.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 783 | 504 | 4 | 25.0% | 1025.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1360 | 925 | 32 | 56.25% | 2342.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3008 | 861 | 82 | 45.12% | 2284.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 971 | 681 | 1 | 0.0% | 2540.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 738 | 651 | 30 | 53.33% | 1483.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 112 | 276 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2890 | 1007 | 28 | 57.14% | 2714.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1137 | 698 | 34 | 47.06% | 1064.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 139 | 170 | 4 | 75.0% | 639.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 514 | 505 | 32 | 53.13% | 665.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2192 | 780 | 34 | 50.0% | 1535.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 550 | 463 | 3 | 33.33% | 344.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 112 | 183 | 17 | 47.06% | 249.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1533 | 829 | 19 | 52.63% | 2178.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 203 | 320 | 117 | 41.88% | 165.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3337 | 1103 | 33 | 60.61% | 2251.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 163 | 116 | 3 | 66.67% | 570.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1099 | 668 | 15 | 40.0% | 829.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1521 | 782 | 91 | 46.15% | 1534.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 0 | 308 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1592 | 993 | 25 | 72.0% | 2335.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 899 | 566 | 58 | 36.21% | 527.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 810 | 769 | 4 | 50.0% | 2527.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1172 | 788 | 11 | 45.45% | 2805.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 789 | 677 | 370 | 52.43% | 2230.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1887 | 1021 | 71 | 57.75% | 2915.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 91 | 201 | 23 | 34.78% | 19.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 530 | 608 | 7 | 57.14% | 418.9 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2603 | 1002 | 14 | 64.29% | 1879.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2625 | 868 | 173 | 52.6% | 2010.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 43 | 99 | 3 | 66.67% | 213.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 339 | 471 | 7 | 42.86% | 1707.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1188 | 651 | 47 | 40.43% | 1051.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 744 | 690 | 58 | 48.28% | 1425.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 285 | 547 | 14 | 57.14% | 272.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1991 | 762 | 357 | 47.62% | 1707.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 164 | 554 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1390 | 654 | 7 | 28.57% | 1385.7 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 618 | 686 | 8 | 37.5% | 2081.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 990 | 602 | 22 | 54.55% | 1390.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1515 | 919 | 14 | 64.29% | 3201.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 603 | 553 | 6 | 50.0% | 684.6 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 457 | 511 | 176 | 45.45% | 608.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 658 | 635 | 48 | 50.0% | 923.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 181 | 237 | 4 | 75.0% | 780.5 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 430 | 489 | 27 | 62.96% | 1066.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 233 | 148 | 2 | 0.0% | 585.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 731 | 700 | 50 | 58.0% | 1598.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1167 | 857 | 27 | 59.26% | 1953.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 78 | 97 | 1 | 100.0% | 444.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 857 | 791 | 3 | 66.67% | 1339.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 74 | 180 | 6 | 66.67% | 235.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1020 | 669 | 569 | 48.15% | 1137.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1165 | 715 | 52 | 57.69% | 1139.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1731 | 697 | 129 | 48.84% | 1276.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 383 | 416 | 43 | 51.16% | 797.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 350 | 338 | 2 | 50.0% | 1623.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1220 | 434 | 1 | 0.0% | 959.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1729 | 813 | 37 | 51.35% | 2503.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 63 | 124 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2809 | 1039 | 183 | 58.47% | 2717.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 971 | 631 | 17 | 35.29% | 1137.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1455 | 752 | 169 | 49.7% | 1378.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 422 | 433 | 7 | 57.14% | 1207.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 543 | 621 | 53 | 60.38% | 1408.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1516 | 618 | 278 | 44.6% | 974.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 39 | 129 | 63 | 44.44% | 42.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 496 | 547 | 5 | 40.0% | 1485.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1517 | 759 | 271 | 49.82% | 1051.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 83 | 120 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 576 | 592 | 4 | 50.0% | 2194.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 216 | 255 | 6 | 16.67% | 309.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 610 | 486 | 14 | 42.86% | 777.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3020 | 1023 | 53 | 56.6% | 3031.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2582 | 1103 | 59 | 54.24% | 2975.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 265 | 392 | 4 | 50.0% | 1495.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 520 | 458 | 157 | 37.58% | 319.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1422 | 720 | 23 | 43.48% | 1243.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 665 | 591 | 9 | 77.78% | 1881.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1958 | 946 | 110 | 54.55% | 1984.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2904 | 1025 | 266 | 62.41% | 2830.6 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1343 | 1010 | 36 | 63.89% | 2686.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 636 | 618 | 69 | 44.93% | 976.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3009 | 957 | 18 | 44.44% | 2790.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 668 | 425 | 10 | 30.0% | 400.9 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 68 | 139 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1575 | 847 | 131 | 55.73% | 1945.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 484 | 537 | 5 | 80.0% | 1719.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 580 | 406 | 8 | 50.0% | 600.3 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 616 | 491 | 10 | 50.0% | 470.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2237 | 1015 | 54 | 51.85% | 2624.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 71 | 110 | 27 | 25.93% | 0.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 853 | 774 | 5 | 80.0% | 1778.2 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1518 | 760 | 78 | 51.28% | 1353.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1677 | 810 | 82 | 43.9% | 1573.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 305 | 433 | 33 | 39.39% | 1494.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 342 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 1007.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 326 | 251 | 221 | 42.53% | 517.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 249 | 361 | 35 | 45.71% | 252.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1498 | 905 | 139 | 51.8% | 2209.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2347 | 863 | 84 | 42.86% | 2176.1 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2633 | 891 | 41 | 46.34% | 2065.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2511 | 1054 | 39 | 58.97% | 2624.0 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2103 | 984 | 24 | 50.0% | 2710.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3298 | 1002 | 57 | 54.39% | 2296.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1140 | 572 | 5 | 40.0% | 2176.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1958 | 1005 | 616 | 52.6% | 2638.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 81 | 141 | 2 | 50.0% | 91.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1527 | 727 | 70 | 51.43% | 1471.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1869 | 1011 | 26 | 61.54% | 2569.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 130 | 273 | 3 | 66.67% | 325.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 980 | 742 | 57 | 49.12% | 1575.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2501 | 788 | 134 | 54.48% | 1934.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3098 | 1003 | 63 | 55.56% | 2767.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 58 | 214 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 0 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1330 | 826 | 20 | 40.0% | 2169.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 356 | 611 | 1 | 100.0% | 1152.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2469 | 1258 | 79 | 67.09% | 2885.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2293 | 1092 | 111 | 59.46% | 2970.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 97 | 131 | 2 | 50.0% | 167.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 205 | 237 | 10 | 30.0% | 383.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1353 | 859 | 62 | 56.45% | 2026.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1740 | 678 | 411 | 46.23% | 1244.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 351 | 455 | 60 | 41.67% | 1207.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 60 | 175 | 6 | 66.67% | 239.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 812 | 804 | 56 | 55.36% | 1918.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 790 | 699 | 3 | 100.0% | 2363.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1250 | 691 | 182 | 48.9% | 1210.8 |
| T14 | 5 | 597 | 824 | 3 | 100.0% | 1204.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 651 | 548 | 2 | 50.0% | 1641.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 510 | 566 | 44 | 50.0% | 671.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 303 | 341 | 10 | 40.0% | 240.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 303 | 336 | 24 | 41.67% | 563.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 682 | 457 | 7 | 57.14% | 2239.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 10 | 154 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1961 | 923 | 46 | 58.7% | 2200.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 999 | 772 | 26 | 53.85% | 1829.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 710 | 568 | 9 | 77.78% | 1649.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 852 | 626 | 172 | 44.19% | 1344.1 |
| Ram II | 5 | 709 | 627 | 2 | 50.0% | 1686.9 |
| IS | 7 | 912 | 706 | 38 | 52.63% | 1204.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1386 | 732 | 148 | 51.35% | 1237.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 211 | 448 | 2 | 50.0% | 117.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 661 | 545 | 162 | 48.77% | 1014.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3005 | 1038 | 243 | 59.67% | 2871.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3074 | 957 | 93 | 50.54% | 2493.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 334 | 389 | 16 | 43.75% | 841.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1549 | 908 | 251 | 53.78% | 2304.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 258 | 314 | 56 | 39.29% | 435.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 40 | 58 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 335 | 568 | 2 | 100.0% | 1552.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2217 | 822 | 28 | 50.0% | 1938.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1820 | 993 | 15 | 53.33% | 2864.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1844 | 844 | 69 | 65.22% | 1623.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 684 | 645 | 68 | 57.35% | 1567.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1748 | 853 | 1233 | 52.88% | 1690.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 642 | 854 | 134 | 69.4% | 2182.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2410 | 874 | 353 | 49.01% | 2003.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3352 | 1057 | 168 | 61.31% | 3053.9 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 443 | 596 | 6 | 50.0% | 849.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 323 | 579 | 1 | 100.0% | 1575.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1622 | 878 | 67 | 49.25% | 2031.9 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 313 | 417 | 3 | 33.33% | 494.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2171 | 1138 | 27 | 59.26% | 3214.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 1024 | 685 | 10 | 70.0% | 2609.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2053 | 927 | 103 | 53.4% | 2140.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 657 | 384 | 3 | 0.0% | 852.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1797 | 899 | 56 | 44.64% | 2462.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 132 | 143 | 4 | 25.0% | 372.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 331 | 402 | 2 | 100.0% | 1039.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1250 | 906 | 124 | 51.61% | 2045.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1779 | 855 | 61 | 49.18% | 1690.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 802 | 560 | 87 | 49.43% | 1341.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 69 | 178 | 12 | 8.33% | 0.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 898 | 658 | 108 | 55.56% | 1062.9 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2380 | 919 | 26 | 53.85% | 2093.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 532 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 748.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 352 | 698 | 4 | 100.0% | 420.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 864 | 740 | 3 | 66.67% | 1281.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1680 | 739 | 30 | 33.33% | 1717.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 597 | 593 | 167 | 44.31% | 681.4 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1228 | 817 | 294 | 54.76% | 1964.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 940 | 1502 | 3 | 100.0% | 10258.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 151 | 100 | 13 | 30.77% | 193.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 856 | 526 | 12 | 33.33% | 928.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 38 | 130 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2861 | 923 | 82 | 53.66% | 2730.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1604 | 770 | 24 | 54.17% | 1700.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1886 | 1348 | 3 | 100.0% | 4598.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2608 | 1056 | 148 | 54.73% | 2977.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1493 | 884 | 48 | 50.0% | 2202.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1089 | 701 | 8 | 37.5% | 1933.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 842 | 702 | 164 | 54.27% | 1181.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 690 | 450 | 21 | 28.57% | 443.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1582 | 902 | 20 | 50.0% | 2144.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1019 | 853 | 35 | 54.29% | 1791.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 530 | 578 | 17 | 82.35% | 924.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2760 | 956 | 78 | 50.0% | 1718.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 421 | 312 | 5 | 40.0% | 551.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2546 | 1006 | 137 | 53.28% | 2665.4 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 205 | 460 | 4 | 75.0% | 735.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 323 | 468 | 2 | 50.0% | 550.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 255 | 372 | 12 | 50.0% | 727.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 451 | 358 | 2 | 50.0% | 1265.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 768 | 675 | 59 | 57.63% | 898.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 72 | 121 | 8 | 62.5% | 282.4 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1835 | 877 | 60 | 58.33% | 1891.1 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 50 | 147 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 168 | 283 | 5 | 60.0% | 506.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 94 | 143 | 10 | 50.0% | 94.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 479 | 424 | 33 | 24.24% | 773.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 565 | 620 | 104 | 51.92% | 857.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 837 | 661 | 140 | 49.29% | 641.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 951 | 801 | 9 | 66.67% | 2696.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 640 | 451 | 11 | 27.27% | 836.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1002 | 588 | 226 | 41.59% | 867.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 736 | 632 | 19 | 47.37% | 1184.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 456 | 529 | 4 | 50.0% | 693.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1781 | 760 | 115 | 41.74% | 1661.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 370 | 369 | 3 | 33.33% | 544.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 80 | 97 | 8 | 12.5% | 108.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 649 | 391 | 7 | 14.29% | 477.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1226 | 810 | 204 | 58.33% | 2504.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 359 | 668 | 98 | 54.08% | 1927.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1980 | 947 | 190 | 56.32% | 2178.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 853 | 818 | 3 | 100.0% | 2845.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2648 | 918 | 31 | 54.84% | 2214.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1773 | 816 | 94 | 53.19% | 1848.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1043 | 767 | 23 | 43.48% | 1673.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3309 | 1069 | 130 | 56.92% | 2669.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2021 | 912 | 86 | 55.81% | 2220.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1769 | 831 | 123 | 54.47% | 1699.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 469 | 589 | 19 | 52.63% | 1479.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2603 | 1138 | 79 | 62.03% | 3096.2 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2447 | 1016 | 142 | 54.93% | 2608.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 149 | 173 | 68 | 45.59% | 178.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 844 | 572 | 66 | 40.91% | 636.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 282 | 450 | 2 | 100.0% | 581.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 598 | 595 | 149 | 48.32% | 1164.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1629 | 852 | 156 | 51.92% | 1564.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1377 | 869 | 30 | 56.67% | 1723.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2409 | 825 | 11 | 27.27% | 2623.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 603 | 449 | 1 | 0.0% | 209.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1618 | 911 | 31 | 54.84% | 2122.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1167 | 680 | 180 | 49.44% | 950.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1516 | 874 | 16 | 50.0% | 2089.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 974 | 899 | 13 | 61.54% | 2642.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 0 | 112 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 402 | 518 | 5 | 80.0% | 1001.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1581 | 886 | 186 | 56.99% | 2031.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 0 | 195 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 92 | 123 | 20 | 40.0% | 78.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 476 | 721 | 33 | 54.55% | 893.6 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 95 | 156 | 11 | 27.27% | 12.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 280 | 267 | 33 | 42.42% | 350.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 0 | 71 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1310 | 832 | 24 | 54.17% | 1988.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 854 | 797 | 80 | 61.25% | 1441.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 483 | 248 | 3 | 0.0% | 918.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 11 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 109 | 387 | 1 | 100.0% | 263.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1547 | 1063 | 30 | 66.67% | 2841.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3318 | 1068 | 117 | 49.57% | 2178.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1436 | 784 | 217 | 55.76% | 1760.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 414 | 467 | 18 | 61.11% | 1081.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1408 | 778 | 478 | 52.51% | 1670.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 261 | 316 | 78 | 39.74% | 57.7 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 82 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 11.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 175 | 253 | 113 | 38.94% | 6.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2228 | 791 | 122 | 48.36% | 1694.5 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 400 | 599 | 41 | 63.41% | 1079.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 159 | 290 | 69 | 47.83% | 319.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1119 | 694 | 8 | 37.5% | 1495.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3265 | 998 | 51 | 49.02% | 2371.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2289 | 902 | 55 | 56.36% | 2237.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1922 | 784 | 405 | 52.84% | 1570.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1418 | 861 | 241 | 55.19% | 1884.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2330 | 863 | 10 | 40.0% | 1781.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2402 | 991 | 412 | 54.61% | 2454.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 602 | 643 | 567 | 45.86% | 1027.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1032 | 686 | 151 | 50.33% | 1818.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1024 | 936 | 351 | 55.56% | 2381.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 189 | 273 | 3 | 66.67% | 1177.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1973 | 837 | 71 | 50.7% | 1624.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1456 | 954 | 20 | 60.0% | 2225.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 1008 | 794 | 7 | 71.43% | 4221.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2097 | 974 | 51 | 58.82% | 2012.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 556 | 583 | 43 | 53.49% | 628.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 106 | 132 | 18 | 44.44% | 45.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1747 | 860 | 53 | 45.28% | 2563.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3396 | 947 | 35 | 57.14% | 2554.1 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 825 | 1109 | 1 | 100.0% | 5698.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 237 | 244 | 8 | 37.5% | 246.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 133 | 106 | 2 | 0.0% | 249.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2208 | 823 | 94 | 58.51% | 1879.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 817 | 696 | 11 | 63.64% | 846.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 612 | 623 | 1 | 0.0% | 5074.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 471 | 431 | 6 | 50.0% | 698.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 276 | 344 | 17 | 29.41% | 210.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 45 | 89 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 408 | 487 | 69 | 47.83% | 1023.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 584 | 449 | 33 | 54.55% | 1768.1 |
| null | 0 | 1084 | 495 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1181 | 851 | 7 | 71.43% | 1328.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1118 | 666 | 727 | 45.25% | 1182.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 71 | 107 | 10 | 40.0% | 15.6 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 820 | 549 | 3 | 33.33% | 1297.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 927 | 619 | 6 | 50.0% | 1614.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1232 | 856 | 47 | 63.83% | 2317.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 693 | 468 | 7 | 14.29% | 1554.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 635 | 309 | 1 | 0.0% | 723.7 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1135 | 818 | 12 | 50.0% | 1486.2 |