| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35969 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 51.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1235.04 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 493.96 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1574 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+2) | 0 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.23 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 454 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.05 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 506 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.1 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Dominikk27][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Dominikk27.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1323 | 554 | 282 | 50.0% | 1814.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 693 | 468 | 48 | 56.25% | 1077.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 282 | 369 | 27 | 59.26% | 1159.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1253 | 586 | 145 | 53.1% | 1539.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 766 | 456 | 90 | 61.11% | 1553.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1260 | 652 | 103 | 61.17% | 2096.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2041 | 619 | 96 | 42.71% | 1443.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 430 | 326 | 21 | 66.67% | 1340.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 1957 | 496 | 179 | 43.58% | 1668.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 457 | 286 | 23 | 56.52% | 1188.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 182 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 1083.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1590 | 499 | 351 | 55.56% | 2121.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 727 | 497 | 95 | 51.58% | 1303.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1282 | 633 | 95 | 51.58% | 1585.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2159 | 524 | 369 | 49.32% | 1704.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 189 | 205 | 43 | 48.84% | 663.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 809 | 526 | 75 | 49.33% | 1517.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1920 | 543 | 437 | 54.46% | 1884.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 816 | 442 | 130 | 51.54% | 1383.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1270 | 604 | 518 | 49.61% | 1669.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1743 | 449 | 867 | 54.9% | 2038.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1347 | 493 | 153 | 49.02% | 1324.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 534 | 338 | 77 | 51.95% | 1539.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 105 | 192 | 18 | 44.44% | 443.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 520 | 294 | 316 | 50.95% | 843.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1201 | 600 | 160 | 49.38% | 1639.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1582 | 827 | 65 | 61.54% | 1673.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1407 | 535 | 157 | 53.5% | 1681.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1189 | 600 | 80 | 55.0% | 1914.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 97 | 160 | 60 | 51.67% | 164.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 549 | 356 | 114 | 50.88% | 1479.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 179 | 214 | 39 | 58.97% | 792.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 1692 | 665 | 147 | 44.22% | 1328.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 242 | 231 | 90 | 55.56% | 569.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 124 | 335 | 2 | 100.0% | 786.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1299 | 473 | 209 | 54.55% | 1988.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 164 | 201 | 15 | 53.33% | 562.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 885 | 584 | 67 | 61.19% | 1231.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1940 | 562 | 144 | 45.83% | 1299.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 121 | 232 | 6 | 66.67% | 492.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 356 | 260 | 78 | 51.28% | 1278.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1797 | 558 | 1262 | 47.31% | 1325.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 241 | 250 | 8 | 50.0% | 546.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 181 | 181 | 40 | 42.5% | 450.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 394 | 455 | 48 | 52.08% | 1610.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1688 | 550 | 260 | 58.46% | 1623.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1607 | 598 | 277 | 49.46% | 1208.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1703 | 564 | 182 | 45.6% | 1443.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1024 | 682 | 105 | 50.48% | 1792.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 68 | 152 | 21 | 47.62% | 89.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 920 | 680 | 66 | 59.09% | 2397.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 302 | 297 | 125 | 49.6% | 959.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1259 | 1004 | 22 | 77.27% | 2946.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1531 | 534 | 448 | 51.34% | 1455.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1266 | 635 | 175 | 49.71% | 1474.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 868 | 541 | 24 | 79.17% | 1487.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 162 | 308 | 206 | 55.83% | 407.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 355 | 397 | 31 | 51.61% | 1774.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 84 | 131 | 45 | 46.67% | 105.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1882 | 758 | 84 | 50.0% | 1286.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 332 | 361 | 18 | 50.0% | 1466.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1811 | 534 | 215 | 51.16% | 1588.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1542 | 846 | 86 | 52.33% | 1799.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1249 | 513 | 137 | 49.64% | 1320.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 131 | 161 | 22 | 40.91% | 475.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1110 | 478 | 317 | 45.43% | 1207.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 50 | 94 | 8 | 50.0% | 85.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 43 | 82 | 23 | 47.83% | 71.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 648 | 352 | 61 | 60.66% | 1203.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2033 | 784 | 189 | 55.56% | 1620.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1013 | 540 | 198 | 50.51% | 1363.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 238 | 230 | 40 | 52.5% | 633.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 899 | 477 | 86 | 52.33% | 1790.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1798 | 663 | 174 | 48.85% | 1853.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2099 | 857 | 84 | 57.14% | 2168.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 407 | 358 | 52 | 44.23% | 837.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 160 | 196 | 21 | 52.38% | 722.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 429 | 279 | 33 | 48.48% | 1038.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2148 | 656 | 601 | 54.08% | 1974.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 583 | 299 | 117 | 50.43% | 1308.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 634 | 397 | 204 | 47.06% | 1169.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1167 | 635 | 142 | 55.63% | 1878.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 58 | 135 | 20 | 55.0% | 176.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 991 | 502 | 1692 | 58.22% | 2149.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 191 | 243 | 55 | 47.27% | 460.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2101 | 689 | 198 | 49.49% | 1575.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 744 | 399 | 94 | 43.62% | 1539.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 530 | 381 | 68 | 47.06% | 1548.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 901 | 515 | 74 | 63.51% | 2075.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 976 | 607 | 142 | 50.0% | 1410.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 471 | 316 | 66 | 54.55% | 1146.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1680 | 657 | 160 | 44.38% | 1614.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 356 | 288 | 42 | 59.52% | 1555.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1182 | 643 | 95 | 52.63% | 2145.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 266 | 255 | 23 | 69.57% | 974.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 247 | 319 | 14 | 35.71% | 649.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 235 | 274 | 185 | 52.97% | 1112.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 331 | 369 | 163 | 49.69% | 773.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 63 | 98 | 17 | 47.06% | 52.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1180 | 535 | 310 | 47.1% | 1386.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 237 | 240 | 47 | 48.94% | 877.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 138 | 148 | 28 | 50.0% | 326.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2086 | 664 | 118 | 54.24% | 1659.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 591 | 401 | 144 | 50.69% | 1616.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2051 | 530 | 573 | 47.29% | 1435.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 899 | 526 | 172 | 55.23% | 1504.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1971 | 625 | 303 | 52.81% | 1613.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 279 | 283 | 95 | 52.63% | 972.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 697 | 390 | 24 | 66.67% | 2821.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1736 | 525 | 472 | 50.0% | 2135.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 394 | 355 | 63 | 46.03% | 975.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 637 | 397 | 14 | 57.14% | 1097.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2201 | 713 | 155 | 45.16% | 1707.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 585 | 242 | 2 | 0.0% | 399.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1355 | 853 | 85 | 58.82% | 2199.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1504 | 512 | 339 | 49.26% | 1360.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1224 | 477 | 282 | 50.0% | 1325.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 280 | 291 | 1 | 100.0% | 1245.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 269 | 348 | 61 | 52.46% | 945.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 119 | 159 | 2 | 50.0% | 555.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 871 | 611 | 44 | 59.09% | 1989.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1753 | 713 | 325 | 55.69% | 1759.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 236 | 210 | 37 | 48.65% | 586.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1308 | 699 | 71 | 46.48% | 1548.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 44 | 86 | 9 | 33.33% | 2.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 489 | 343 | 66 | 46.97% | 1432.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1826 | 679 | 99 | 53.54% | 1835.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 453 | 399 | 180 | 53.89% | 2055.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 770 | 439 | 163 | 49.69% | 1002.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 652 | 384 | 110 | 58.18% | 1914.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 605 | 457 | 472 | 49.36% | 1173.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 59 | 129 | 23 | 69.57% | 295.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 159 | 237 | 19 | 73.68% | 953.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1395 | 590 | 230 | 51.74% | 1872.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 922 | 417 | 358 | 44.69% | 1102.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 562 | 367 | 141 | 51.06% | 1518.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1768 | 535 | 105 | 54.29% | 1300.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 300 | 272 | 107 | 51.4% | 1145.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2231 | 619 | 662 | 53.63% | 2174.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 474 | 300 | 39 | 53.85% | 1263.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 407 | 264 | 27 | 59.26% | 1478.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 230 | 245 | 63 | 49.21% | 781.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 512 | 365 | 43 | 62.79% | 1464.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 482 | 343 | 182 | 52.75% | 1470.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 170 | 166 | 1 | 100.0% | 638.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 183 | 241 | 25 | 44.0% | 779.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 539 | 420 | 21 | 38.1% | 1555.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 330 | 257 | 270 | 45.93% | 492.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1527 | 762 | 79 | 58.23% | 2459.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 66 | 100 | 5 | 40.0% | 65.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 477 | 443 | 193 | 59.59% | 1525.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 924 | 461 | 216 | 49.54% | 1334.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 77 | 158 | 8 | 62.5% | 310.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1258 | 581 | 269 | 52.42% | 1684.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 177 | 170 | 4 | 50.0% | 511.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 592 | 427 | 4 | 75.0% | 1866.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 173 | 214 | 18 | 33.33% | 750.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 188 | 258 | 18 | 61.11% | 1184.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 125 | 193 | 10 | 40.0% | 449.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 925 | 442 | 493 | 47.87% | 1151.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1651 | 590 | 439 | 49.89% | 1700.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1794 | 589 | 305 | 54.1% | 1992.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 178 | 328 | 14 | 50.0% | 621.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1702 | 600 | 355 | 54.08% | 1759.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1182 | 488 | 110 | 52.73% | 1927.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1355 | 481 | 449 | 46.55% | 1809.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 118 | 215 | 1 | 100.0% | 590.2 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 178 | 539 | 2 | 100.0% | 617.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 454 | 436 | 92 | 57.61% | 2026.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 200 | 215 | 57 | 61.4% | 540.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 26 | 64 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 372 | 378 | 10 | 80.0% | 1250.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 587 | 443 | 538 | 47.58% | 1102.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 589 | 443 | 121 | 57.85% | 1482.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 471 | 462 | 16 | 56.25% | 1447.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 829 | 498 | 997 | 50.15% | 1502.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 163 | 292 | 28 | 50.0% | 964.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 842 | 510 | 65 | 56.92% | 1766.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 245 | 580 | 10 | 70.0% | 1592.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 250 | 283 | 5 | 60.0% | 1222.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1509 | 691 | 442 | 56.33% | 1508.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 518 | 363 | 166 | 54.82% | 1269.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 862 | 419 | 265 | 45.66% | 1203.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1379 | 746 | 11 | 63.64% | 1481.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 305 | 285 | 47 | 53.19% | 1069.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1119 | 416 | 368 | 44.57% | 1065.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 341 | 329 | 93 | 48.39% | 843.4 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 349 | 247 | 159 | 53.46% | 1433.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2507 | 714 | 185 | 49.19% | 2233.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 140 | 206 | 98 | 48.98% | 222.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 190 | 192 | 9 | 55.56% | 868.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 797 | 484 | 33 | 48.48% | 1076.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 515 | 428 | 123 | 48.78% | 892.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 165 | 332 | 2 | 100.0% | 770.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 973 | 421 | 110 | 55.45% | 1990.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 104 | 123 | 19 | 31.58% | 34.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 414 | 462 | 258 | 46.9% | 1089.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 696 | 427 | 228 | 57.89% | 1743.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 234 | 204 | 3 | 66.67% | 949.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 896 | 476 | 266 | 51.13% | 970.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 370 | 238 | 152 | 48.68% | 742.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 181 | 194 | 141 | 56.74% | 572.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1077 | 507 | 37 | 59.46% | 2072.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 193 | 220 | 19 | 42.11% | 532.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 714 | 451 | 90 | 53.33% | 2162.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 969 | 493 | 91 | 53.85% | 1478.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1007 | 612 | 94 | 56.38% | 1280.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 481 | 360 | 69 | 50.72% | 1346.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1771 | 487 | 329 | 48.63% | 1485.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1146 | 540 | 228 | 55.26% | 1736.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 193 | 331 | 9 | 77.78% | 1069.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 918 | 536 | 212 | 48.58% | 1426.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1528 | 589 | 176 | 47.16% | 1330.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 498 | 380 | 4 | 100.0% | 1528.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 185 | 252 | 19 | 47.37% | 869.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 212 | 239 | 11 | 72.73% | 1238.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 560 | 355 | 122 | 49.18% | 868.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2020 | 625 | 101 | 58.42% | 1801.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 968 | 435 | 189 | 50.26% | 1312.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 988 | 474 | 175 | 56.57% | 1474.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 192 | 266 | 3 | 66.67% | 684.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1744 | 580 | 142 | 47.89% | 1595.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1045 | 619 | 60 | 40.0% | 954.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 63 | 166 | 2 | 50.0% | 175.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 803 | 403 | 100 | 52.0% | 1431.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 71 | 128 | 5 | 80.0% | 398.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1620 | 427 | 750 | 46.8% | 1995.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 796 | 485 | 93 | 62.37% | 1665.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 601 | 378 | 7 | 85.71% | 3522.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1635 | 397 | 616 | 48.38% | 1584.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 114 | 197 | 9 | 55.56% | 474.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2009 | 529 | 759 | 49.14% | 1574.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 628 | 339 | 272 | 44.12% | 872.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 330 | 260 | 121 | 47.11% | 833.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 2130 | 443 | 403 | 52.85% | 2470.5 |