| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17621 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 68 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.08 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 8.29 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.52% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 57.14% | 51.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.81 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1629.03 | 0 | 4087.0 | 1911.4 | 1685.88 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.95 | 0.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 675.67 | 0 | 1260.0 | 666.0 | 580.0 |
| WN8 | 1906 | 0 | 264 (+1) | 3119 (+3) | 265 (+18) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 332 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 76.81% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1942 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1035 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Dominik_196][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Dominik_196.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 719 | 530 | 104 | 47.12% | 1260.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 89 | 119 | 22 | 45.45% | 113.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 671 | 526 | 104 | 50.0% | 1108.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1486 | 725 | 72 | 48.61% | 1700.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 129 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 68.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2392 | 980 | 17 | 76.47% | 2230.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1349 | 963 | 36 | 66.67% | 1731.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 116 | 164 | 4 | 50.0% | 450.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2088 | 594 | 26 | 46.15% | 1503.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 197 | 287 | 7 | 28.57% | 457.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 911 | 460 | 112 | 43.75% | 854.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 741 | 689 | 25 | 60.0% | 1279.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2491 | 850 | 48 | 56.25% | 1912.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 0 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 763 | 571 | 15 | 53.33% | 620.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2537 | 972 | 189 | 58.2% | 3266.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 65 | 147 | 1 | 100.0% | 387.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 331 | 237 | 10 | 40.0% | 600.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 729 | 508 | 2 | 50.0% | 1677.2 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1476 | 569 | 41 | 48.78% | 1667.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 843 | 302 | 4 | 0.0% | 615.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2181 | 649 | 50 | 44.0% | 1706.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1009 | 487 | 7 | 42.86% | 1095.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 95 | 223 | 6 | 33.33% | 41.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 270 | 237 | 13 | 30.77% | 745.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 403 | 388 | 15 | 40.0% | 753.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1797 | 768 | 204 | 52.94% | 2293.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2496 | 644 | 3 | 66.67% | 2088.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 1821 | 713 | 27 | 48.15% | 1403.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1809 | 603 | 117 | 40.17% | 1307.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1958 | 867 | 374 | 52.41% | 2301.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 4 | 151 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 601 | 402 | 19 | 57.89% | 774.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0 | 264 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1589 | 718 | 660 | 55.45% | 1985.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1620 | 797 | 17 | 47.06% | 1254.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 669 | 474 | 197 | 46.7% | 954.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2671 | 794 | 29 | 44.83% | 2243.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 111 | 178 | 8 | 75.0% | 687.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 52 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1341 | 541 | 223 | 42.15% | 1333.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 89 | 109 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 26 | 159 | 5 | 60.0% | 172.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 432 | 377 | 86 | 44.19% | 703.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2583 | 1149 | 2 | 50.0% | 2773.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1796 | 749 | 1500 | 52.27% | 2324.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 433 | 308 | 15 | 46.67% | 1301.8 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1460 | 651 | 16 | 25.0% | 1457.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 524 | 364 | 1 | 0.0% | 268.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1672 | 917 | 37 | 51.35% | 1867.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 434 | 337 | 34 | 35.29% | 397.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 205 | 110 | 2 | 50.0% | 866.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 737 | 677 | 8 | 75.0% | 804.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2327 | 941 | 112 | 62.5% | 2340.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 94 | 168 | 4 | 75.0% | 535.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1456 | 575 | 383 | 51.96% | 1307.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 482 | 331 | 6 | 66.67% | 734.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1919 | 790 | 803 | 56.16% | 2664.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 457 | 524 | 6 | 50.0% | 1152.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1810 | 616 | 249 | 53.01% | 2090.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 934 | 525 | 43 | 51.16% | 1226.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 659 | 537 | 43 | 48.84% | 1143.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 555 | 512 | 26 | 57.69% | 1235.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2010 | 785 | 245 | 48.16% | 1858.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2376 | 824 | 507 | 54.83% | 2499.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 38 | 303 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 235 | 243 | 3 | 33.33% | 953.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 975 | 702 | 28 | 39.29% | 1987.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 720 | 608 | 148 | 50.68% | 827.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2178 | 710 | 38 | 47.37% | 2060.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1831 | 544 | 137 | 48.18% | 1323.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 331 | 272 | 33 | 60.61% | 1051.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2187 | 695 | 44 | 52.27% | 1959.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1672 | 598 | 86 | 50.0% | 2080.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1235 | 855 | 33 | 51.52% | 1764.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 0 | 509 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2214 | 672 | 111 | 46.85% | 1642.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 435 | 435 | 9 | 55.56% | 1577.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1734 | 574 | 53 | 45.28% | 1217.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 202 | 235 | 7 | 57.14% | 570.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2528 | 746 | 278 | 51.08% | 2197.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 273 | 224 | 1 | 100.0% | 1231.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 146 | 282 | 42 | 40.48% | 183.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 778 | 434 | 124 | 45.16% | 885.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 87 | 255 | 2 | 100.0% | 449.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2108 | 846 | 762 | 57.22% | 2301.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2008 | 916 | 75 | 54.67% | 2271.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 343 | 352 | 35 | 51.43% | 660.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 138 | 259 | 9 | 55.56% | 356.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 76 | 167 | 19 | 42.11% | 24.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1945 | 672 | 428 | 51.64% | 2026.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1406 | 591 | 131 | 54.96% | 1457.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1858 | 817 | 120 | 51.67% | 2134.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2806 | 963 | 45 | 48.89% | 2593.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2218 | 838 | 294 | 55.44% | 2346.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1149 | 599 | 46 | 47.83% | 1398.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 88 | 99 | 3 | 66.67% | 502.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 97 | 224 | 4 | 75.0% | 374.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 13 | 52 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 221 | 316 | 42 | 47.62% | 376.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2407 | 668 | 112 | 50.0% | 2265.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 347 | 361 | 104 | 49.04% | 389.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2759 | 1084 | 191 | 56.54% | 3082.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 784 | 543 | 225 | 47.11% | 718.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 591 | 618 | 6 | 66.67% | 727.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 165 | 270 | 2 | 100.0% | 326.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 376 | 260 | 41 | 41.46% | 632.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2384 | 736 | 236 | 56.78% | 2166.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1615 | 868 | 88 | 47.73% | 1824.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 479 | 338 | 95 | 37.89% | 651.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 397 | 342 | 11 | 27.27% | 541.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1055 | 425 | 30 | 46.67% | 1282.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1225 | 752 | 171 | 55.56% | 2047.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 385 | 600 | 2 | 50.0% | 2443.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 320 | 291 | 2 | 0.0% | 549.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 452 | 183 | 2 | 0.0% | 413.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 60 | 135 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 30 | 49 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1476 | 600 | 3 | 66.67% | 1644.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1816 | 418 | 4 | 0.0% | 1717.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 420 | 505 | 26 | 57.69% | 1752.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1290 | 626 | 815 | 53.13% | 1777.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 956 | 548 | 270 | 51.85% | 1896.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 134 | 165 | 17 | 64.71% | 549.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 72 | 201 | 3 | 33.33% | 21.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 105 | 108 | 5 | 20.0% | 282.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 53 | 117 | 6 | 33.33% | 1.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 18 | 166 | 4 | 50.0% | 98.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 175 | 246 | 17 | 58.82% | 397.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 94 | 142 | 4 | 25.0% | 113.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 698 | 486 | 501 | 48.9% | 1521.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 516 | 285 | 58 | 32.76% | 610.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 51 | 63 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 937 | 351 | 1 | 0.0% | 2059.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 900 | 514 | 205 | 47.32% | 1590.8 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 594 | 365 | 1 | 0.0% | 1560.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 849 | 582 | 26 | 50.0% | 1144.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2085 | 712 | 198 | 48.48% | 2161.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2803 | 657 | 80 | 52.5% | 1909.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2608 | 956 | 146 | 54.11% | 2367.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 708 | 435 | 7 | 42.86% | 736.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1193 | 591 | 57 | 49.12% | 1327.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2561 | 716 | 139 | 49.64% | 2116.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 101 | 177 | 15 | 26.67% | 12.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1122 | 444 | 9 | 22.22% | 1275.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 395 | 299 | 55 | 49.09% | 772.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 84 | 125 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1106 | 535 | 22 | 36.36% | 1064.6 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 43 | 161 | 4 | 25.0% | 1.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 344 | 481 | 83 | 55.42% | 304.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 131 | 179 | 6 | 50.0% | 224.2 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1376 | 516 | 443 | 50.11% | 1460.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 437 | 462 | 4 | 75.0% | 1730.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 628 | 304 | 16 | 43.75% | 905.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 798 | 630 | 22 | 40.91% | 985.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1174 | 746 | 176 | 50.57% | 2022.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2051 | 595 | 80 | 42.5% | 1846.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 92 | 169 | 5 | 20.0% | 68.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 199 | 296 | 40 | 45.0% | 303.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1090 | 425 | 34 | 35.29% | 1029.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1581 | 567 | 25 | 40.0% | 1909.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1367 | 1091 | 12 | 83.33% | 2263.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2179 | 761 | 386 | 55.7% | 2308.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1521 | 427 | 2 | 0.0% | 2255.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 376 | 293 | 13 | 38.46% | 972.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1592 | 698 | 533 | 53.47% | 1905.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2149 | 900 | 61 | 55.74% | 2029.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 540 | 532 | 11 | 54.55% | 980.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 732 | 575 | 18 | 61.11% | 1270.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1413 | 897 | 18 | 72.22% | 1873.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2909 | 989 | 137 | 57.66% | 3218.4 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1656 | 1437 | 1 | 100.0% | 2625.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 798 | 419 | 5 | 40.0% | 485.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 811 | 363 | 28 | 25.0% | 1311.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1113 | 486 | 9 | 66.67% | 1534.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2851 | 801 | 94 | 47.87% | 2095.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 210 | 174 | 21 | 42.86% | 234.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 67 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2154 | 728 | 767 | 50.85% | 2184.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 148 | 257 | 4 | 75.0% | 536.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 327 | 376 | 100 | 50.0% | 785.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 233 | 221 | 7 | 42.86% | 384.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1412 | 546 | 63 | 41.27% | 1474.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1686 | 1043 | 38 | 76.32% | 2582.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1852 | 768 | 75 | 52.0% | 1988.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 381 | 282 | 108 | 34.26% | 382.0 |