| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29987 | 0 | 0 | 611 | 1196 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.16 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 45.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.43% | 42.39% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.64 | 0.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 399.84 | 0 | 0.0 | 606.45 | 623.19 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.47 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 322.98 | 0 | 0.0 | 401.0 | 404.0 |
| WN8 | 577 | 0 (+2) | 0 | 683 (+3) | 747 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 414 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 436 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Dom_1nik][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Dom_1nik.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 430 | 234 | 43 | 44.19% | 843.3 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 288 | 456 | 60 | 50.0% | 326.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 334 | 243 | 2 | 50.0% | 290.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 130 | 189 | 69 | 46.38% | 276.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 450 | 299 | 128 | 42.19% | 576.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 479 | 516 | 30 | 56.67% | 451.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 760 | 483 | 124 | 39.52% | 407.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 341 | 428 | 119 | 49.58% | 380.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 505 | 490 | 61 | 44.26% | 656.7 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 99 | 199 | 3 | 66.67% | 385.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 481 | 362 | 1061 | 44.96% | 1288.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 452 | 428 | 33 | 36.36% | 257.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 476 | 335 | 207 | 46.38% | 779.3 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 56 | 191 | 10 | 40.0% | 6.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 497 | 182 | 3 | 0.0% | 862.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 495 | 369 | 160 | 46.88% | 648.0 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 331 | 440 | 16 | 56.25% | 661.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 192 | 158 | 120 | 42.5% | 317.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 273 | 169 | 396 | 47.47% | 1458.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 808 | 272 | 1 | 0.0% | 667.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 407 | 402 | 89 | 51.69% | 445.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 236 | 256 | 98 | 53.06% | 393.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 248 | 221 | 172 | 38.95% | 376.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 420 | 318 | 548 | 44.53% | 488.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 462 | 421 | 102 | 48.04% | 419.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 311 | 220 | 44 | 40.91% | 1055.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 269 | 296 | 12 | 41.67% | 640.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 518 | 388 | 50 | 32.0% | 460.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 513 | 427 | 163 | 44.17% | 327.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 94 | 149 | 6 | 16.67% | 48.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 452 | 342 | 125 | 47.2% | 512.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 583 | 379 | 182 | 42.86% | 739.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 114 | 88 | 2 | 0.0% | 226.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 166 | 187 | 50 | 42.0% | 447.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 575 | 400 | 83 | 44.58% | 562.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 441 | 350 | 11 | 36.36% | 133.6 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 0 | 395 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 282 | 281 | 84 | 47.62% | 565.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 224 | 180 | 165 | 50.3% | 1319.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 192 | 188 | 80 | 46.25% | 223.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 562 | 443 | 87 | 50.57% | 570.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 349 | 268 | 220 | 44.55% | 394.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 596 | 482 | 78 | 43.59% | 520.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 106 | 220 | 122 | 48.36% | 167.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 329 | 350 | 179 | 48.04% | 716.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 352 | 497 | 34 | 55.88% | 663.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 312 | 295 | 25 | 28.0% | 299.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 495 | 387 | 34 | 41.18% | 233.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 360 | 471 | 40 | 57.5% | 902.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 503 | 440 | 184 | 59.78% | 561.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 315 | 229 | 183 | 42.62% | 887.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 664 | 395 | 35 | 31.43% | 190.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 373 | 249 | 51 | 41.18% | 598.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 184 | 114 | 3 | 33.33% | 454.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 586 | 380 | 10 | 30.0% | 314.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 847 | 486 | 17 | 47.06% | 429.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 509 | 420 | 117 | 41.03% | 514.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 293 | 180 | 11 | 54.55% | 1120.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 173 | 193 | 13 | 61.54% | 908.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 485 | 306 | 28 | 28.57% | 484.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1001 | 574 | 4 | 50.0% | 962.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 204 | 306 | 8 | 50.0% | 334.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 111 | 281 | 2 | 50.0% | 146.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 486 | 367 | 155 | 42.58% | 412.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 320 | 305 | 88 | 52.27% | 417.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 503 | 368 | 120 | 41.67% | 391.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 173 | 124 | 4 | 25.0% | 579.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 327 | 290 | 176 | 46.02% | 1369.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 641 | 400 | 157 | 40.13% | 497.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 233 | 220 | 49 | 36.73% | 239.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 267 | 147 | 8 | 25.0% | 742.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 355 | 334 | 260 | 42.69% | 422.9 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 582 | 557 | 15 | 66.67% | 447.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 275 | 470 | 70 | 42.86% | 234.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 99 | 138 | 3 | 33.33% | 69.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 372 | 519 | 4 | 50.0% | 859.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 288 | 198 | 208 | 43.27% | 915.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 241 | 174 | 57 | 45.61% | 398.3 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 242 | 283 | 27 | 48.15% | 484.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 356 | 350 | 45 | 33.33% | 58.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 314 | 360 | 38 | 39.47% | 190.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 502 | 367 | 32 | 43.75% | 516.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 766 | 457 | 238 | 36.55% | 444.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 195 | 205 | 152 | 46.71% | 703.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 265 | 237 | 202 | 47.03% | 338.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 557 | 418 | 163 | 49.08% | 535.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 714 | 428 | 70 | 32.86% | 347.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 334 | 242 | 44 | 52.27% | 563.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 309 | 317 | 189 | 49.74% | 361.7 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 321 | 314 | 56 | 48.21% | 407.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 167 | 184 | 111 | 44.14% | 661.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 351 | 402 | 202 | 49.01% | 574.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 343 | 304 | 89 | 49.44% | 964.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 569 | 416 | 10 | 40.0% | 327.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 303 | 242 | 106 | 38.68% | 224.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 281 | 257 | 33 | 48.48% | 714.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 275 | 253 | 439 | 46.01% | 867.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 309 | 304 | 76 | 44.74% | 622.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 433 | 384 | 88 | 53.41% | 532.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 599 | 517 | 74 | 44.59% | 531.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 109 | 59 | 3 | 0.0% | 289.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 412 | 337 | 11 | 36.36% | 127.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 615 | 420 | 10 | 50.0% | 412.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 124 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 292 | 240 | 47 | 53.19% | 473.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 203 | 256 | 58 | 55.17% | 220.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 382 | 346 | 124 | 54.03% | 417.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 337 | 358 | 53 | 45.28% | 323.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 260 | 298 | 239 | 44.35% | 507.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 179 | 172 | 6 | 66.67% | 498.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 453 | 375 | 124 | 43.55% | 395.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 397 | 278 | 301 | 41.53% | 277.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 446 | 360 | 72 | 45.83% | 617.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 329 | 373 | 169 | 44.38% | 451.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 420 | 481 | 31 | 45.16% | 189.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 271 | 297 | 24 | 41.67% | 385.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 443 | 529 | 25 | 64.0% | 838.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 14 | 122 | 2 | 50.0% | 90.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 377 | 363 | 173 | 48.55% | 535.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 503 | 369 | 346 | 44.22% | 415.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 597 | 557 | 70 | 52.86% | 519.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 448 | 392 | 96 | 56.25% | 645.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 434 | 493 | 7 | 57.14% | 381.2 |
| ARMT | 5 | 415 | 239 | 8 | 12.5% | 687.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 777 | 445 | 119 | 34.45% | 468.1 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 127 | 134 | 8 | 50.0% | 393.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 260 | 245 | 59 | 35.59% | 415.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 718 | 503 | 5 | 20.0% | 538.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 349 | 332 | 121 | 43.8% | 416.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 388 | 446 | 60 | 46.67% | 297.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 320 | 233 | 154 | 46.75% | 525.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 110 | 143 | 40 | 37.5% | 155.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 127 | 183 | 48 | 52.08% | 320.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 399 | 404 | 164 | 46.34% | 390.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 432 | 336 | 66 | 50.0% | 647.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 266 | 368 | 9 | 22.22% | 657.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 546 | 422 | 97 | 40.21% | 449.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 885 | 613 | 44 | 45.45% | 417.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 589 | 397 | 39 | 25.64% | 466.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 341 | 408 | 129 | 50.39% | 542.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 492 | 375 | 2 | 0.0% | 2265.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 335 | 269 | 49 | 55.1% | 676.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 784 | 391 | 49 | 34.69% | 468.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 280 | 228 | 81 | 41.98% | 404.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 201 | 178 | 35 | 42.86% | 421.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 433 | 366 | 34 | 35.29% | 361.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 343 | 251 | 58 | 37.93% | 614.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 134 | 206 | 74 | 36.49% | 184.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 273 | 223 | 41 | 51.22% | 608.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 370 | 206 | 12 | 25.0% | 285.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 497 | 361 | 110 | 40.91% | 239.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 271 | 217 | 12 | 16.67% | 435.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 859 | 486 | 295 | 47.12% | 654.5 |
| Ram II | 5 | 398 | 367 | 7 | 57.14% | 899.3 |
| IS | 7 | 510 | 382 | 644 | 47.98% | 499.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 733 | 506 | 132 | 46.21% | 566.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 378 | 332 | 1 | 100.0% | 2323.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 587 | 459 | 88 | 54.55% | 649.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 230 | 250 | 403 | 42.43% | 509.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 82 | 129 | 19 | 47.37% | 186.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 557 | 384 | 20 | 40.0% | 268.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 566 | 277 | 6 | 16.67% | 72.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 579 | 390 | 28 | 39.29% | 203.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 279 | 349 | 79 | 45.57% | 621.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 433 | 368 | 104 | 35.58% | 183.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 146 | 157 | 18 | 50.0% | 742.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 412 | 384 | 17 | 41.18% | 930.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 424 | 301 | 102 | 44.12% | 404.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 280 | 327 | 33 | 69.7% | 681.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 261 | 387 | 19 | 36.84% | 27.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 504 | 350 | 287 | 39.37% | 281.7 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 185 | 292 | 4 | 25.0% | 186.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 291 | 215 | 89 | 42.7% | 416.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 493 | 456 | 22 | 50.0% | 416.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 288 | 205 | 105 | 41.9% | 880.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 336 | 280 | 32 | 40.63% | 853.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 175 | 133 | 3 | 33.33% | 429.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 616 | 770 | 3 | 100.0% | 480.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 396 | 341 | 261 | 47.89% | 559.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 526 | 460 | 45 | 40.0% | 365.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 458 | 387 | 86 | 56.98% | 859.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 325 | 366 | 107 | 47.66% | 425.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 429 | 396 | 15 | 33.33% | 572.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 319 | 264 | 125 | 36.8% | 272.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 305 | 243 | 620 | 45.81% | 1560.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 305 | 469 | 13 | 53.85% | 637.5 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 247 | 269 | 7 | 42.86% | 453.3 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 195 | 195 | 31 | 54.84% | 421.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 570 | 385 | 7 | 28.57% | 459.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 758 | 589 | 36 | 41.67% | 330.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 428 | 312 | 5 | 20.0% | 438.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 470 | 397 | 35 | 51.43% | 819.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 985 | 625 | 5 | 60.0% | 1459.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 126 | 200 | 5 | 0.0% | 441.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 329 | 346 | 87 | 51.72% | 397.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 310 | 279 | 47 | 61.7% | 1801.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 526 | 363 | 36 | 36.11% | 353.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 385 | 382 | 41 | 48.78% | 385.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 251 | 287 | 45 | 44.44% | 188.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 612 | 404 | 41 | 34.15% | 225.1 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 296 | 227 | 62 | 38.71% | 356.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 360 | 321 | 205 | 47.32% | 458.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 465 | 334 | 22 | 45.45% | 487.2 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 138 | 172 | 3 | 33.33% | 231.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 414 | 327 | 35 | 54.29% | 825.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 217 | 259 | 106 | 47.17% | 546.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 222 | 224 | 60 | 35.0% | 473.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 609 | 468 | 160 | 45.0% | 479.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 211 | 181 | 84 | 47.62% | 982.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 312 | 185 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 375 | 272 | 2765 | 50.27% | 2023.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 63 | 99 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 180 | 168 | 80 | 43.75% | 275.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 321 | 332 | 13 | 46.15% | 1456.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 343 | 229 | 23 | 34.78% | 761.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 383 | 385 | 152 | 38.82% | 511.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 383 | 415 | 180 | 42.78% | 412.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 311 | 268 | 40 | 22.5% | 374.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 273 | 205 | 87 | 48.28% | 584.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 78 | 134 | 3 | 33.33% | 97.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 346 | 316 | 131 | 48.09% | 394.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 195 | 185 | 11 | 27.27% | 15.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 341 | 350 | 85 | 41.18% | 335.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 296 | 312 | 12 | 58.33% | 417.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 418 | 393 | 159 | 42.14% | 601.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 277 | 235 | 73 | 43.84% | 372.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 128 | 198 | 11 | 45.45% | 370.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 257 | 393 | 8 | 50.0% | 343.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 409 | 331 | 17 | 29.41% | 672.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 357 | 297 | 227 | 44.05% | 355.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 234 | 150 | 2 | 0.0% | 888.3 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 336 | 472 | 47 | 36.17% | 1463.4 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 216 | 278 | 35 | 34.29% | 430.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 465 | 518 | 13 | 53.85% | 375.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 476 | 351 | 118 | 37.29% | 393.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 772 | 421 | 82 | 39.02% | 416.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 768 | 588 | 4 | 50.0% | 533.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 60 | 386 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 414 | 339 | 62 | 32.26% | 257.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 327 | 229 | 319 | 52.04% | 740.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 304 | 315 | 350 | 42.86% | 621.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 358 | 244 | 128 | 46.09% | 883.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 252 | 405 | 31 | 48.39% | 500.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 715 | 468 | 94 | 48.94% | 554.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 405 | 281 | 151 | 41.06% | 628.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 697 | 515 | 34 | 50.0% | 714.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 503 | 424 | 125 | 44.8% | 544.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 404 | 275 | 1097 | 45.85% | 1193.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 248 | 197 | 142 | 49.3% | 1024.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 389 | 262 | 45 | 46.67% | 930.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 700 | 429 | 43 | 48.84% | 445.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 664 | 454 | 43 | 37.21% | 424.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 159 | 290 | 19 | 36.84% | 315.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 514 | 419 | 113 | 43.36% | 416.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 77 | 100 | 3 | 33.33% | 248.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 302 | 228 | 157 | 43.95% | 445.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 157 | 138 | 8 | 12.5% | 306.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 554 | 401 | 204 | 40.2% | 401.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 319 | 340 | 62 | 48.39% | 375.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 305 | 233 | 123 | 49.59% | 496.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 265 | 286 | 55 | 52.73% | 527.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 587 | 480 | 56 | 46.43% | 576.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 419 | 299 | 68 | 44.12% | 469.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 582 | 417 | 38 | 42.11% | 604.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 272 | 203 | 107 | 39.25% | 399.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 411 | 374 | 105 | 39.05% | 362.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 358 | 368 | 37 | 40.54% | 244.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 538 | 318 | 28 | 17.86% | 282.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 271 | 237 | 78 | 42.31% | 477.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 678 | 509 | 14 | 50.0% | 687.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 432 | 371 | 161 | 42.86% | 436.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 517 | 290 | 29 | 37.93% | 582.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 415 | 430 | 73 | 39.73% | 368.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 157 | 253 | 40 | 37.5% | 203.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 353 | 317 | 11 | 36.36% | 162.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 736 | 482 | 94 | 46.81% | 606.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 385 | 399 | 12 | 33.33% | 187.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 283 | 272 | 33 | 60.61% | 837.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 763 | 418 | 113 | 34.51% | 549.4 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 135 | 164 | 31 | 41.94% | 62.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 573 | 466 | 43 | 34.88% | 163.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 315 | 266 | 164 | 44.51% | 274.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 240 | 223 | 74 | 52.7% | 1236.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 358 | 281 | 154 | 36.36% | 318.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 223 | 245 | 91 | 45.05% | 521.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 591 | 473 | 137 | 47.45% | 574.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 323 | 416 | 1 | 100.0% | 579.2 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 645 | 769 | 3 | 66.67% | 2270.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 407 | 402 | 31 | 41.94% | 277.2 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 343 | 251 | 62 | 51.61% | 558.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 413 | 396 | 113 | 46.9% | 510.1 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 230 | 302 | 16 | 37.5% | 733.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 558 | 424 | 133 | 43.61% | 420.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 336 | 245 | 108 | 43.52% | 538.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 132 | 159 | 92 | 36.96% | 265.0 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 579 | 541 | 2 | 50.0% | 2914.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 495 | 398 | 9 | 33.33% | 141.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 226 | 348 | 73 | 43.84% | 434.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 294 | 278 | 48 | 43.75% | 287.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 411 | 373 | 311 | 44.69% | 604.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 388 | 359 | 196 | 45.92% | 853.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 259 | 170 | 46 | 36.96% | 414.2 |
| null | 0 | 736 | 233 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 89 | 107 | 6 | 16.67% | 72.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 281 | 235 | 20 | 50.0% | 749.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 352 | 495 | 75 | 49.33% | 456.7 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 543 | 467 | 35 | 48.57% | 513.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 385 | 378 | 54 | 42.59% | 400.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 476 | 379 | 59 | 33.9% | 446.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 209 | 346 | 26 | 38.46% | 248.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 477 | 359 | 65 | 44.62% | 574.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 707 | 492 | 42 | 40.48% | 375.5 |