| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 62490 | 0 | 66 | 487 | 1118 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.48 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.73 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 58.34% | 0.0% | 59.09% | 57.29% | 57.51% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.68 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.82 | 2.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 2288.59 | 0 | 4053.5 | 3016.13 | 2909.99 |
| Obrana základny | 0.81 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.29 | 0.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 872.48 | 0 | 1243.0 | 1075.0 | 1077.0 |
| WN8 | 3109 | 0 | 3890 (+1) | 3168 (+1) | 3295 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 548 | 11 | 1 | 579 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.92 |
| Winrate | 59.31% | 36.36% | 100.0% | 58.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.67 | 0.64 | 0.0 | 1.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 2224 | 1467 | 1362 | 2172.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.61 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 918 | 604 | 940 | 905.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.84 | 11.36 | 7.0 | 10.79 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 304 | 62 | 41 | 217 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.24 |
| Winrate | 49.34% | 53.23% | 56.1% | 42.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.95 | 1.46 | 1.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 2067 | 1466 | 748 | 1769.0 |
| Obrana základny | 6.73 | 0.11 | 0.41 | 0.82 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 750 | 705 | 414 | 630.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.91 | 8.66 | 7.71 | 8.98 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Dobryak_zi_Lvova_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Dobryak_zi_Lvova_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1510 | 744 | 105 | 54.29% | 3854.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2808 | 1298 | 123 | 66.67% | 4859.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1108 | 581 | 116 | 61.21% | 1799.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2085 | 993 | 92 | 53.26% | 3432.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1603 | 1268 | 1 | 100.0% | 2952.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2660 | 1348 | 142 | 63.38% | 3824.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 446 | 370 | 73 | 56.16% | 900.5 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2344 | 699 | 1 | 0.0% | 1793.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3491 | 977 | 154 | 64.29% | 3197.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 3684 | 1214 | 65 | 72.31% | 4326.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 585 | 440 | 127 | 50.39% | 971.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1068 | 517 | 111 | 52.25% | 1546.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2012 | 938 | 134 | 63.43% | 3387.8 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 971 | 765 | 19 | 47.37% | 1191.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 805 | 428 | 252 | 55.95% | 1756.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 900 | 653 | 59 | 61.02% | 3419.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3562 | 1174 | 361 | 65.65% | 3559.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 516 | 257 | 16 | 43.75% | 415.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1643 | 788 | 50 | 58.0% | 2297.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4356 | 1300 | 4118 | 68.09% | 4326.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3219 | 952 | 249 | 59.44% | 2985.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1327 | 665 | 97 | 52.58% | 2936.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2169 | 1032 | 48 | 62.5% | 3591.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1720 | 1091 | 38 | 55.26% | 4388.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4249 | 1210 | 85 | 62.35% | 3195.8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3379 | 1302 | 84 | 65.48% | 3539.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3668 | 1196 | 76 | 61.84% | 3876.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1599 | 826 | 227 | 52.42% | 3172.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 535 | 795 | 8 | 87.5% | 3266.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3457 | 1086 | 47 | 55.32% | 2716.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 217 | 254 | 55 | 60.0% | 598.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 544 | 529 | 126 | 51.59% | 1779.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 678 | 344 | 122 | 47.54% | 996.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3503 | 1271 | 93 | 63.44% | 4573.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 108 | 183 | 14 | 42.86% | 180.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1994 | 682 | 91 | 54.95% | 2648.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1059 | 752 | 26 | 46.15% | 2510.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2139 | 1229 | 43 | 69.77% | 3181.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 143 | 156 | 41 | 46.34% | 380.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3468 | 1181 | 26 | 61.54% | 3505.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1088 | 706 | 199 | 59.8% | 2505.6 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4633 | 1252 | 37 | 56.76% | 3826.2 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2161 | 907 | 95 | 49.47% | 2549.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2283 | 903 | 1219 | 59.23% | 3426.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3541 | 1080 | 164 | 65.85% | 3816.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2195 | 860 | 187 | 56.15% | 2297.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3864 | 1029 | 296 | 59.12% | 3622.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1409 | 1063 | 226 | 60.62% | 3572.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1240 | 580 | 143 | 54.55% | 1652.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 357 | 357 | 12 | 66.67% | 1606.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 116 | 146 | 77 | 46.75% | 148.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1318 | 739 | 20 | 60.0% | 2833.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 291 | 455 | 3 | 100.0% | 487.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2684 | 1020 | 188 | 59.57% | 3330.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2272 | 1201 | 47 | 61.7% | 4387.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2443 | 1354 | 26 | 73.08% | 3792.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1861 | 1091 | 54 | 57.41% | 3297.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1854 | 938 | 28 | 57.14% | 2340.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1022 | 439 | 172 | 47.67% | 1729.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3360 | 1009 | 176 | 59.09% | 3133.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1451 | 661 | 160 | 56.25% | 2509.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1252 | 562 | 148 | 45.95% | 1472.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1370 | 766 | 136 | 56.62% | 2248.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2260 | 1102 | 283 | 54.06% | 3277.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2044 | 600 | 114 | 53.51% | 1969.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 75 | 150 | 15 | 53.33% | 108.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 632 | 633 | 35 | 62.86% | 1978.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 261 | 381 | 110 | 55.45% | 1535.1 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2877 | 1166 | 58 | 56.9% | 3685.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 4066 | 1661 | 1 | 100.0% | 4163.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1663 | 977 | 274 | 59.12% | 2873.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 864 | 629 | 156 | 52.56% | 2344.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 114 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 191.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3151 | 915 | 647 | 56.88% | 3263.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3991 | 1176 | 98 | 57.14% | 3574.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 314 | 255 | 38 | 47.37% | 818.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1383 | 631 | 277 | 50.18% | 2178.0 |
| A46 | 6 | 557 | 331 | 1 | 0.0% | 1979.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1233 | 705 | 523 | 55.26% | 2299.5 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 2204 | 1222 | 8 | 50.0% | 3622.6 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 850 | 597 | 19 | 52.63% | 2271.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3948 | 1480 | 25 | 64.0% | 6395.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3782 | 1101 | 420 | 67.86% | 3504.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 716 | 579 | 366 | 57.38% | 3451.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1683 | 767 | 59 | 62.71% | 3172.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 119 | 230 | 15 | 40.0% | 154.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 128 | 150 | 9 | 11.11% | 330.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 108 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 11.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 657 | 604 | 169 | 56.8% | 1417.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 3027 | 1196 | 63 | 61.9% | 3258.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1646 | 612 | 263 | 59.7% | 2111.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1564 | 961 | 83 | 54.22% | 3333.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2221 | 1157 | 53 | 66.04% | 4259.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2320 | 907 | 405 | 57.28% | 3043.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1328 | 765 | 66 | 43.94% | 2382.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3868 | 1170 | 160 | 59.38% | 3354.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2001 | 1122 | 125 | 64.0% | 3489.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1611 | 961 | 80 | 66.25% | 2318.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1525 | 835 | 100 | 57.0% | 2698.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 91 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 553 | 630 | 40 | 52.5% | 1702.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1141 | 869 | 60 | 56.67% | 2309.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 574 | 471 | 44 | 70.45% | 1990.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1723 | 938 | 101 | 59.41% | 2847.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 346 | 392 | 55 | 69.09% | 1652.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2016 | 987 | 100 | 54.0% | 3240.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1231 | 626 | 110 | 58.18% | 1958.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3551 | 1152 | 92 | 55.43% | 3029.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2721 | 1119 | 16 | 62.5% | 3148.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1914 | 1049 | 27 | 70.37% | 2857.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1021 | 531 | 221 | 56.56% | 1619.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 3020 | 1182 | 108 | 70.37% | 4723.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1067 | 862 | 40 | 57.5% | 3032.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3337 | 1037 | 139 | 53.24% | 2993.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 487 | 533 | 102 | 57.84% | 1550.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 577 | 405 | 11 | 45.45% | 930.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2145 | 948 | 8 | 62.5% | 2382.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1745 | 953 | 54 | 50.0% | 2796.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2194 | 762 | 182 | 57.14% | 2383.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3525 | 1119 | 42 | 61.9% | 3306.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1800 | 624 | 126 | 46.83% | 2353.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 71 | 79 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1436 | 640 | 242 | 52.07% | 1964.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1148 | 604 | 122 | 47.54% | 1767.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4126 | 1185 | 284 | 64.79% | 4550.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2283 | 935 | 56 | 62.5% | 3299.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 58 | 131 | 8 | 50.0% | 71.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1606 | 1016 | 73 | 64.38% | 2569.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3554 | 994 | 56 | 58.93% | 2966.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 282 | 509 | 2 | 50.0% | 1739.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2423 | 1024 | 139 | 62.59% | 3786.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2603 | 1262 | 23 | 65.22% | 3647.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3375 | 1290 | 106 | 64.15% | 4843.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3594 | 1102 | 150 | 62.0% | 4201.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 754 | 574 | 308 | 58.44% | 2401.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 3296 | 1043 | 52 | 55.77% | 3448.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1706 | 1130 | 43 | 69.77% | 3859.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1153 | 728 | 78 | 55.13% | 3102.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2717 | 803 | 735 | 55.51% | 2960.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1958 | 710 | 223 | 47.98% | 2323.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2675 | 849 | 60 | 48.33% | 2405.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 975 | 394 | 101 | 36.63% | 1188.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 80 | 136 | 12 | 41.67% | 168.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2022 | 818 | 325 | 52.62% | 3305.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2354 | 1219 | 402 | 63.18% | 3779.2 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 566 | 503 | 55 | 49.09% | 1856.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2961 | 920 | 433 | 56.35% | 2854.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 4017 | 1217 | 103 | 63.11% | 4074.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 72 | 158 | 2 | 50.0% | 214.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3497 | 1004 | 146 | 58.22% | 4188.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3127 | 1088 | 204 | 68.14% | 4474.5 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 1132 | 779 | 2 | 50.0% | 4030.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1967 | 1206 | 54 | 57.41% | 4962.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1724 | 1021 | 27 | 66.67% | 3114.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 994 | 748 | 7 | 42.86% | 2627.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 546 | 581 | 25 | 60.0% | 1854.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 677 | 570 | 19 | 52.63% | 1838.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2839 | 1291 | 12 | 66.67% | 3618.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2857 | 884 | 601 | 56.74% | 3270.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3877 | 1172 | 54 | 64.81% | 4076.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 623 | 638 | 56 | 62.5% | 2456.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 494 | 400 | 92 | 56.52% | 1115.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3568 | 1081 | 318 | 65.41% | 4361.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 368 | 410 | 90 | 52.22% | 869.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3266 | 983 | 234 | 61.97% | 2959.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 598 | 472 | 109 | 48.62% | 1683.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 307 | 294 | 111 | 47.75% | 1063.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 3071 | 1550 | 7 | 71.43% | 4518.5 |
| IS | 7 | 983 | 548 | 222 | 51.8% | 1442.9 |
| Miel | 8 | 2668 | 1337 | 54 | 68.52% | 4160.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 791 | 537 | 48 | 47.92% | 1729.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1818 | 871 | 40 | 50.0% | 1911.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 62 | 113 | 10 | 40.0% | 21.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2370 | 1158 | 5 | 20.0% | 4199.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 3413 | 1191 | 96 | 69.79% | 3658.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2855 | 920 | 157 | 58.6% | 3662.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2236 | 1170 | 41 | 68.29% | 3443.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1645 | 878 | 101 | 56.44% | 2309.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 380 | 348 | 36 | 55.56% | 1161.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 260 | 368 | 12 | 50.0% | 1008.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 72 | 179 | 7 | 57.14% | 244.8 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4589 | 1295 | 69 | 62.32% | 4246.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 539 | 383 | 2 | 50.0% | 915.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2648 | 1292 | 4 | 75.0% | 3332.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2300 | 1049 | 308 | 64.94% | 3623.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 722 | 498 | 156 | 50.64% | 1260.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1496 | 909 | 90 | 63.33% | 2699.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1399 | 896 | 97 | 55.67% | 3102.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2569 | 1427 | 7 | 85.71% | 3772.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 918 | 697 | 96 | 55.21% | 2459.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2107 | 975 | 40 | 55.0% | 2698.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 126 | 146 | 27 | 44.44% | 132.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2025 | 982 | 45 | 53.33% | 2729.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1510 | 930 | 241 | 63.9% | 3725.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 955 | 686 | 3 | 66.67% | 1912.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 950 | 540 | 195 | 55.38% | 1942.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1955 | 816 | 215 | 67.44% | 2375.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 213 | 204 | 55 | 36.36% | 324.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1903 | 1308 | 6 | 100.0% | 3314.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4768 | 1269 | 57 | 63.16% | 3975.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 104 | 128 | 15 | 40.0% | 159.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 828 | 965 | 2 | 100.0% | 2989.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1684 | 1063 | 41 | 56.1% | 2753.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2234 | 915 | 309 | 55.34% | 2742.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2237 | 1049 | 53 | 56.6% | 3264.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 664 | 735 | 81 | 58.02% | 1667.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1002 | 648 | 114 | 55.26% | 2215.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 153 | 211 | 18 | 61.11% | 557.7 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3192 | 922 | 127 | 62.99% | 2720.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1461 | 812 | 277 | 56.32% | 3183.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2578 | 1244 | 140 | 63.57% | 4095.8 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3228 | 1028 | 31 | 58.06% | 3070.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 307 | 224 | 8 | 50.0% | 649.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2529 | 664 | 1041 | 53.22% | 2293.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 2286 | 1206 | 2 | 50.0% | 4816.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1838 | 912 | 2 | 50.0% | 1802.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 477 | 308 | 176 | 47.73% | 1170.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 751 | 508 | 14 | 35.71% | 1113.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1974 | 738 | 150 | 50.0% | 2871.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 186 | 265 | 12 | 58.33% | 544.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1026 | 707 | 69 | 55.07% | 2435.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 4083 | 1188 | 158 | 55.06% | 3799.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1541 | 785 | 31 | 61.29% | 1414.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2470 | 889 | 240 | 55.83% | 3123.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2192 | 986 | 25 | 52.0% | 2320.4 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4392 | 1257 | 42 | 64.29% | 3319.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3583 | 1111 | 176 | 61.36% | 3807.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 463 | 457 | 47 | 61.7% | 1215.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2211 | 903 | 203 | 63.05% | 2788.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 200 | 431 | 22 | 68.18% | 722.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 864 | 453 | 118 | 50.85% | 1575.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1238 | 834 | 29 | 44.83% | 2349.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 64 | 144 | 4 | 50.0% | 198.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2896 | 1324 | 39 | 66.67% | 3945.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3129 | 992 | 203 | 57.14% | 4590.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1369 | 863 | 25 | 52.0% | 2179.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 117 | 207 | 34 | 50.0% | 213.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2261 | 786 | 92 | 59.78% | 2223.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 3129 | 1525 | 38 | 76.32% | 4807.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 304 | 247 | 75 | 38.67% | 637.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 116 | 217 | 9 | 55.56% | 383.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 187 | 273 | 2 | 50.0% | 954.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1971 | 737 | 27 | 62.96% | 3166.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1122 | 723 | 71 | 56.34% | 1702.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 39 | 106 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 203 | 233 | 20 | 60.0% | 715.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1946 | 943 | 120 | 59.17% | 3386.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 3239 | 949 | 98 | 56.12% | 3438.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 320 | 288 | 16 | 37.5% | 1123.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3157 | 934 | 491 | 59.47% | 3543.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 360 | 351 | 2 | 100.0% | 976.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2903 | 1114 | 30 | 53.33% | 3283.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 117 | 211 | 11 | 54.55% | 391.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 409 | 530 | 126 | 52.38% | 1441.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3341 | 945 | 387 | 62.53% | 3968.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1628 | 1124 | 22 | 86.36% | 2176.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3291 | 830 | 627 | 60.93% | 3473.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3383 | 965 | 24 | 37.5% | 3419.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 418 | 308 | 10 | 70.0% | 1405.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 618 | 336 | 53 | 52.83% | 1129.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2598 | 1284 | 244 | 63.11% | 4278.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3589 | 968 | 208 | 55.77% | 3751.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3532 | 1122 | 248 | 62.9% | 4129.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1655 | 884 | 43 | 51.16% | 3087.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3077 | 1213 | 30 | 66.67% | 3876.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1836 | 861 | 138 | 57.97% | 3671.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2005 | 951 | 122 | 60.66% | 2658.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 421 | 302 | 39 | 41.03% | 1406.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2997 | 786 | 1161 | 54.52% | 2953.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 793 | 507 | 86 | 65.12% | 1870.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 206 | 245 | 21 | 76.19% | 730.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3496 | 1012 | 483 | 61.49% | 3744.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 166 | 195 | 7 | 57.14% | 671.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3655 | 1104 | 122 | 60.66% | 3662.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 85 | 120 | 8 | 25.0% | 195.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 661 | 1124 | 1 | 100.0% | 4681.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1174 | 584 | 157 | 56.69% | 2398.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2950 | 1053 | 108 | 56.48% | 4083.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1882 | 1024 | 98 | 55.1% | 3579.7 |
| Ram II | 5 | 533 | 470 | 15 | 66.67% | 1688.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1521 | 720 | 137 | 64.96% | 2050.1 |
| T 54D | 9 | 3744 | 1467 | 8 | 87.5% | 4560.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 76 | 174 | 6 | 66.67% | 472.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 62 | 145 | 4 | 75.0% | 368.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 738 | 774 | 30 | 53.33% | 2869.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3018 | 1228 | 63 | 66.67% | 3784.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 553 | 648 | 27 | 62.96% | 2187.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 529 | 197 | 1 | 0.0% | 652.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 41 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4633 | 1368 | 71 | 56.34% | 3832.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 392 | 260 | 153 | 50.98% | 889.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1915 | 791 | 414 | 57.97% | 2460.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 939 | 632 | 103 | 62.14% | 2639.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1859 | 990 | 68 | 55.88% | 3035.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1373 | 826 | 116 | 55.17% | 2697.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1490 | 992 | 99 | 62.63% | 3078.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 709 | 782 | 80 | 55.0% | 2545.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 892 | 462 | 20 | 50.0% | 1243.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1729 | 932 | 261 | 61.3% | 3320.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2091 | 1012 | 189 | 55.56% | 3863.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 517 | 534 | 98 | 59.18% | 1742.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2855 | 1379 | 8 | 75.0% | 3967.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 63 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 22.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2707 | 1430 | 5 | 80.0% | 3684.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1914 | 597 | 338 | 52.66% | 2111.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 3328 | 1358 | 22 | 68.18% | 4750.9 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2820 | 1179 | 38 | 68.42% | 2510.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2137 | 1261 | 3 | 100.0% | 3275.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 496 | 458 | 101 | 67.33% | 1240.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1008 | 808 | 30 | 60.0% | 2181.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1034 | 828 | 90 | 63.33% | 3094.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3468 | 1010 | 528 | 60.42% | 4024.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 653 | 484 | 213 | 50.23% | 2282.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1149 | 947 | 10 | 90.0% | 4697.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3348 | 1195 | 14 | 57.14% | 3310.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 321 | 660 | 3 | 100.0% | 1770.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1198 | 570 | 115 | 46.09% | 1730.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 108 | 126 | 5 | 20.0% | 323.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 824 | 603 | 37 | 54.05% | 1946.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2777 | 729 | 791 | 52.47% | 2637.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2392 | 1293 | 52 | 71.15% | 3768.2 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 3000 | 1089 | 39 | 51.28% | 3237.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3479 | 1175 | 296 | 61.15% | 4988.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1189 | 1021 | 274 | 58.03% | 3337.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2619 | 866 | 327 | 58.41% | 4028.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 887 | 549 | 464 | 55.17% | 1922.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 577 | 502 | 56 | 55.36% | 2645.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2357 | 956 | 272 | 55.88% | 3325.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 3205 | 1454 | 4 | 75.0% | 4975.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1723 | 1006 | 45 | 64.44% | 3331.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2756 | 870 | 184 | 61.96% | 2383.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2546 | 1339 | 16 | 68.75% | 4221.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 81 | 141 | 6 | 50.0% | 197.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1724 | 881 | 4 | 75.0% | 4148.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 962 | 763 | 304 | 65.13% | 3563.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 302 | 395 | 38 | 55.26% | 1054.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2096 | 974 | 651 | 59.75% | 3531.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 161 | 237 | 56 | 51.79% | 453.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2873 | 1353 | 222 | 61.71% | 4190.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1432 | 951 | 15 | 53.33% | 2070.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 962 | 710 | 74 | 58.11% | 1864.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 56 | 98 | 6 | 50.0% | 111.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 619 | 424 | 8 | 37.5% | 864.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1746 | 726 | 1176 | 55.44% | 2649.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 111 | 174 | 28 | 42.86% | 235.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2412 | 1081 | 110 | 57.27% | 3854.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 196 | 224 | 56 | 51.79% | 651.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 118 | 123 | 9 | 33.33% | 380.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 2006 | 886 | 18 | 55.56% | 2973.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1978 | 944 | 9 | 55.56% | 2398.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2699 | 1287 | 184 | 63.59% | 4726.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1695 | 616 | 272 | 49.63% | 2418.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2771 | 811 | 1554 | 56.63% | 3306.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2594 | 1285 | 348 | 65.52% | 3954.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 726 | 458 | 167 | 61.08% | 1578.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 3304 | 1503 | 34 | 73.53% | 5973.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 472 | 377 | 36 | 52.78% | 1879.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3510 | 1065 | 252 | 64.68% | 3818.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 749 | 561 | 323 | 53.25% | 1631.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 505 | 391 | 245 | 49.39% | 1103.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3739 | 1107 | 180 | 68.89% | 3724.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 81 | 197 | 58 | 48.28% | 77.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 75 | 91 | 14 | 21.43% | 150.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 970 | 636 | 71 | 50.7% | 1980.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3334 | 1049 | 325 | 59.08% | 3554.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 2250 | 1180 | 3 | 66.67% | 3136.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3495 | 1006 | 99 | 67.68% | 3059.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1255 | 931 | 9 | 66.67% | 1189.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2647 | 1086 | 51 | 64.71% | 3246.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 953 | 663 | 136 | 55.88% | 2475.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1780 | 936 | 56 | 57.14% | 2415.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1952 | 789 | 9 | 55.56% | 1736.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3918 | 1150 | 230 | 63.04% | 3601.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 910 | 725 | 744 | 53.49% | 2452.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3539 | 1176 | 110 | 64.55% | 4193.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 271 | 412 | 30 | 50.0% | 1087.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3215 | 1445 | 285 | 68.42% | 4485.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 317 | 262 | 75 | 53.33% | 851.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 281 | 232 | 2 | 50.0% | 640.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1545 | 717 | 212 | 54.72% | 1875.3 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2570 | 1160 | 19 | 63.16% | 3943.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 442 | 444 | 98 | 53.06% | 1418.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 287 | 424 | 25 | 76.0% | 1183.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1940 | 913 | 225 | 57.78% | 2246.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2767 | 1097 | 13 | 53.85% | 2332.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 484 | 591 | 21 | 66.67% | 2151.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2378 | 1275 | 30 | 63.33% | 3317.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 900 | 557 | 718 | 53.9% | 1841.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2361 | 1057 | 196 | 65.82% | 3869.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 808 | 1025 | 1 | 100.0% | 1275.4 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 2454 | 1333 | 30 | 63.33% | 4573.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2915 | 1130 | 60 | 65.0% | 3628.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 260 | 226 | 18 | 55.56% | 1215.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 132 | 114 | 8 | 25.0% | 455.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2437 | 1312 | 25 | 68.0% | 3733.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 42 | 109 | 12 | 50.0% | 85.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 458 | 476 | 3 | 100.0% | 2441.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2665 | 830 | 1048 | 57.63% | 2832.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2268 | 1222 | 94 | 70.21% | 3333.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1053 | 749 | 392 | 52.55% | 2608.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 47 | 92 | 9 | 44.44% | 32.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 3006 | 1503 | 117 | 68.38% | 5052.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2882 | 1137 | 8 | 50.0% | 3203.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4115 | 1249 | 86 | 61.63% | 3788.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3511 | 1362 | 72 | 65.28% | 3733.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2079 | 982 | 391 | 60.36% | 2854.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3940 | 1159 | 312 | 63.14% | 4269.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 60 | 146 | 29 | 41.38% | 13.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 513 | 338 | 74 | 47.3% | 1152.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2659 | 1181 | 42 | 80.95% | 3745.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3171 | 1160 | 100 | 59.0% | 3503.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1497 | 819 | 1321 | 55.41% | 2524.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 232 | 219 | 8 | 75.0% | 1085.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1009 | 544 | 147 | 51.7% | 1138.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1093 | 770 | 16 | 56.25% | 2224.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1267 | 674 | 854 | 54.1% | 2443.2 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2329 | 1220 | 8 | 62.5% | 3468.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1287 | 652 | 86 | 52.33% | 2592.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2192 | 799 | 265 | 55.85% | 3506.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1217 | 638 | 240 | 53.75% | 2523.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1629 | 921 | 1008 | 58.04% | 3033.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3283 | 949 | 256 | 58.59% | 3631.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3996 | 1166 | 132 | 60.61% | 4345.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 944 | 731 | 43 | 72.09% | 2565.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1414 | 1231 | 31 | 64.52% | 4129.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 915 | 428 | 140 | 45.71% | 1198.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2634 | 769 | 106 | 54.72% | 2874.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 52 | 153 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2734 | 928 | 196 | 60.71% | 3862.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 458 | 491 | 194 | 55.67% | 1241.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 314 | 246 | 121 | 50.41% | 749.1 |
| null | 0 | 3215 | 871 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2173 | 702 | 216 | 56.94% | 2263.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1820 | 860 | 10 | 60.0% | 2283.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 141 | 125 | 9 | 33.33% | 350.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4270 | 1197 | 546 | 64.65% | 4628.1 |