| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27883 | 7 | 7 | 175 | 454 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.61 | 8.57 | 8.57 | 8.33 | 8.47 |
| Winrate | 53.27% | 57.14% | 57.14% | 59.43% | 54.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.37 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.46 | 1.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1439.11 | 1432 | 1433.0 | 1836.27 | 1809.65 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.74 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 698.57 | 809 | 809.0 | 979.0 | 915.0 |
| WN8 | 1884 | 1634 | 1737 | 2511 (+4) | 2195 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 2314 | 0 | 0 | 2314.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 577 | 0 | 0 | 577.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.2 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 0 | 26 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.29 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 0.0% | 46.15% | 11.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.85 | 1.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 2361 | 0 | 714 | 2327.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.62 | 0.78 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 881 | 0 | 536 | 374.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.5 | 0.0 | 10.92 | 9.33 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 629 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 147.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 2010 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3454.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1906 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1308.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 2081 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3800.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1031 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 681.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 467 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 741.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DoCTaJl_PaHDoM][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DoCTaJl_PaHDoM.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1691 | 1004 | 46 | 58.7% | 2433.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2013 | 785 | 186 | 55.91% | 2214.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1093 | 675 | 12 | 50.0% | 2145.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1614 | 950 | 92 | 54.35% | 2188.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1423 | 805 | 21 | 42.86% | 1412.3 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1819 | 818 | 5 | 40.0% | 1531.5 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1650 | 814 | 11 | 54.55% | 1543.6 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2404 | 867 | 12 | 58.33% | 1844.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1146 | 634 | 111 | 57.66% | 1779.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 521 | 342 | 131 | 51.91% | 784.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 148 | 259 | 4 | 100.0% | 653.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1273 | 534 | 57 | 54.39% | 2059.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1516 | 884 | 20 | 55.0% | 1814.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 750 | 459 | 29 | 44.83% | 1292.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1053 | 1238 | 5 | 80.0% | 2505.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 684 | 433 | 179 | 51.4% | 780.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2279 | 781 | 143 | 45.45% | 1682.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1322 | 656 | 73 | 56.16% | 3049.1 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1214 | 932 | 4 | 50.0% | 3972.6 |
| T77 | 8 | 1663 | 979 | 19 | 57.89% | 2201.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 782 | 610 | 9 | 55.56% | 1657.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1559 | 767 | 4 | 50.0% | 1761.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1746 | 816 | 17 | 52.94% | 1459.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1759 | 730 | 17 | 35.29% | 1195.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 410 | 314 | 105 | 44.76% | 602.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1524 | 683 | 101 | 59.41% | 1726.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 256 | 322 | 15 | 46.67% | 956.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 853 | 650 | 5 | 40.0% | 3028.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 150 | 305 | 3 | 100.0% | 845.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 26 | 143 | 9 | 88.89% | 261.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1603 | 736 | 132 | 55.3% | 1832.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 385 | 856 | 6 | 50.0% | 948.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 152 | 211 | 17 | 64.71% | 555.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2335 | 974 | 41 | 60.98% | 2366.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1662 | 662 | 28 | 46.43% | 1281.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1038 | 579 | 94 | 59.57% | 2166.5 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1513 | 715 | 12 | 41.67% | 1378.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 881 | 517 | 10 | 50.0% | 1923.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1829 | 809 | 143 | 53.85% | 1864.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2823 | 944 | 208 | 58.65% | 2473.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 509 | 558 | 178 | 57.87% | 2356.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1493 | 664 | 218 | 53.67% | 2351.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1494 | 792 | 36 | 52.78% | 1589.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 945 | 652 | 150 | 48.0% | 1825.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 683 | 360 | 41 | 29.27% | 526.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 214 | 243 | 64 | 42.19% | 519.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 148 | 184 | 106 | 49.06% | 288.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1083 | 732 | 101 | 55.45% | 2160.4 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1905 | 820 | 27 | 51.85% | 1900.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1682 | 727 | 128 | 48.44% | 1712.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1546 | 888 | 159 | 52.83% | 2265.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1591 | 797 | 56 | 35.71% | 1663.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 178 | 200 | 2 | 50.0% | 704.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1709 | 901 | 6 | 66.67% | 2007.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1137 | 581 | 83 | 49.4% | 1567.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1778 | 856 | 413 | 53.75% | 2153.7 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1863 | 1050 | 44 | 65.91% | 2549.8 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2230 | 661 | 21 | 28.57% | 1652.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2349 | 826 | 64 | 62.5% | 2006.1 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1446 | 829 | 9 | 33.33% | 3117.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 13 | 96 | 2 | 50.0% | 141.5 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1957 | 1070 | 4 | 75.0% | 2017.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2927 | 977 | 8 | 62.5% | 2691.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 991 | 786 | 32 | 50.0% | 2308.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2207 | 1280 | 17 | 70.59% | 2247.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1676 | 800 | 26 | 50.0% | 1749.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2388 | 929 | 71 | 49.3% | 2635.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 671 | 442 | 56 | 58.93% | 2876.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1204 | 573 | 83 | 65.06% | 2060.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 41 | 115 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 889 | 756 | 24 | 50.0% | 2274.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2281 | 981 | 50 | 68.0% | 2276.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1641 | 944 | 4 | 100.0% | 1609.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2007 | 701 | 140 | 50.71% | 1429.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 559 | 369 | 219 | 47.03% | 723.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1785 | 662 | 25 | 32.0% | 1595.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 508 | 746 | 36 | 66.67% | 3316.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1956 | 869 | 144 | 62.5% | 2147.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2705 | 952 | 111 | 45.05% | 1947.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1358 | 836 | 215 | 47.91% | 1591.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2054 | 1126 | 33 | 48.48% | 2925.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 891 | 666 | 26 | 50.0% | 2849.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1977 | 1024 | 44 | 65.91% | 2104.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 783 | 460 | 1 | 100.0% | 2790.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1828 | 864 | 31 | 58.06% | 1747.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 335 | 298 | 240 | 52.92% | 886.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1891 | 992 | 35 | 60.0% | 3009.1 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 992 | 998 | 2 | 50.0% | 4296.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1885 | 721 | 18 | 38.89% | 922.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1088 | 655 | 6 | 33.33% | 1097.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1836 | 836 | 22 | 45.45% | 1543.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1519 | 573 | 91 | 49.45% | 1487.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 356 | 300 | 131 | 45.04% | 504.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 936 | 1115 | 10 | 80.0% | 4196.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 112 | 167 | 27 | 44.44% | 519.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2281 | 905 | 47 | 53.19% | 2163.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2671 | 1101 | 2 | 50.0% | 2723.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1484 | 1529 | 2 | 100.0% | 7988.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 981 | 585 | 20 | 40.0% | 1555.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1703 | 782 | 11 | 45.45% | 1838.4 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1979 | 901 | 71 | 57.75% | 1660.7 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1291 | 784 | 96 | 58.33% | 1850.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2120 | 850 | 71 | 52.11% | 2098.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 148 | 140 | 29 | 20.69% | 165.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 862 | 521 | 7 | 42.86% | 740.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1632 | 857 | 9 | 33.33% | 2916.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1029 | 526 | 92 | 44.57% | 897.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 91 | 112 | 9 | 33.33% | 153.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 4025 | 1676 | 1 | 100.0% | 5872.8 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2456 | 913 | 5 | 40.0% | 2208.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1418 | 883 | 27 | 59.26% | 1665.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2453 | 808 | 96 | 48.96% | 1794.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 669 | 428 | 485 | 54.43% | 1821.8 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 1248 | 1329 | 1 | 100.0% | 4897.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2159 | 1000 | 46 | 56.52% | 2772.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 15 | 69 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1580 | 801 | 38 | 44.74% | 1809.8 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 765 | 917 | 1 | 100.0% | 508.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 80 | 152 | 2 | 100.0% | 407.7 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1470 | 985 | 51 | 60.78% | 3141.9 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 845 | 578 | 77 | 51.95% | 1751.1 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1499 | 692 | 13 | 38.46% | 1252.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2345 | 959 | 91 | 46.15% | 1909.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 30 | 70 | 13 | 46.15% | 44.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2101 | 557 | 76 | 52.63% | 1846.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2445 | 857 | 218 | 54.13% | 1930.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2109 | 859 | 300 | 59.0% | 2323.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1031 | 508 | 50 | 36.0% | 1424.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 788 | 747 | 77 | 49.35% | 2559.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 213 | 192 | 22 | 36.36% | 301.7 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1940 | 778 | 16 | 50.0% | 1194.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 114 | 141 | 10 | 50.0% | 169.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1852 | 796 | 98 | 61.22% | 1719.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 168 | 249 | 38 | 44.74% | 366.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2053 | 875 | 15 | 46.67% | 1674.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2768 | 967 | 198 | 54.55% | 2417.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2363 | 858 | 386 | 53.37% | 2083.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1985 | 803 | 28 | 35.71% | 2011.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1866 | 580 | 56 | 51.79% | 1659.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 561 | 538 | 40 | 65.0% | 1515.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1768 | 956 | 92 | 48.91% | 1957.2 |
| IS | 7 | 899 | 452 | 315 | 51.75% | 1283.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2522 | 1130 | 60 | 66.67% | 2900.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1414 | 875 | 17 | 70.59% | 2153.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 85 | 140 | 16 | 37.5% | 65.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2167 | 717 | 121 | 51.24% | 1989.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2323 | 926 | 81 | 53.09% | 1794.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1910 | 859 | 111 | 49.55% | 1958.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1409 | 784 | 38 | 42.11% | 1506.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 255 | 221 | 35 | 51.43% | 590.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 161 | 192 | 25 | 48.0% | 427.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2486 | 1015 | 6 | 50.0% | 2830.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2024 | 841 | 56 | 41.07% | 2069.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 32 | 91 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 3076 | 1599 | 1 | 100.0% | 7853.7 |
| Felice | 9 | 2020 | 916 | 22 | 54.55% | 2513.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1062 | 534 | 18 | 27.78% | 1704.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 686 | 648 | 155 | 53.55% | 1170.8 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1489 | 841 | 24 | 45.83% | 1668.2 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1513 | 391 | 2 | 0.0% | 712.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 82 | 140 | 17 | 58.82% | 176.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 0 | 136 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2310 | 915 | 2 | 50.0% | 2395.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 139 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 383.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1113 | 631 | 11 | 18.18% | 823.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 811 | 504 | 375 | 47.73% | 1377.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1913 | 817 | 67 | 55.22% | 1902.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 103 | 144 | 46 | 36.96% | 2.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 513 | 339 | 244 | 45.9% | 721.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1276 | 664 | 93 | 59.14% | 1931.7 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1679 | 602 | 6 | 16.67% | 1217.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 775 | 652 | 45 | 40.0% | 1325.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1847 | 752 | 288 | 51.74% | 1959.5 |
| T-127 | 3 | 706 | 738 | 96 | 65.63% | 3614.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 67 | 106 | 8 | 62.5% | 372.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1630 | 741 | 60 | 48.33% | 2050.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 770 | 860 | 125 | 55.2% | 1853.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1746 | 793 | 334 | 54.19% | 2050.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1825 | 868 | 13 | 69.23% | 1518.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 914 | 960 | 9 | 66.67% | 2369.6 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 4223 | 2004 | 1 | 100.0% | 5635.5 |
| Šotek | 8 | 2181 | 1392 | 2 | 100.0% | 2935.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 201 | 204 | 20 | 50.0% | 354.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 843 | 687 | 32 | 40.63% | 998.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2551 | 796 | 339 | 55.75% | 2101.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1522 | 772 | 36 | 44.44% | 1985.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 313 | 263 | 97 | 52.58% | 604.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1813 | 1155 | 13 | 61.54% | 5319.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1813 | 829 | 12 | 50.0% | 1253.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 313 | 205 | 3 | 66.67% | 1349.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2802 | 1030 | 124 | 62.1% | 2179.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 118 | 135 | 13 | 53.85% | 234.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 866 | 741 | 128 | 50.78% | 1716.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 1680 | 956 | 101 | 56.44% | 2246.4 |
| H3 | 9 | 2356 | 757 | 3 | 33.33% | 2112.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 34 | 89 | 4 | 50.0% | 75.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 4647 | 1670 | 1 | 100.0% | 5056.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1721 | 903 | 48 | 50.0% | 2283.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1149 | 679 | 29 | 37.93% | 1269.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 118 | 173 | 11 | 45.45% | 182.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3125 | 1287 | 3 | 33.33% | 2541.3 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1797 | 1031 | 31 | 67.74% | 1961.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 49 | 78 | 2 | 50.0% | 100.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 309 | 396 | 4 | 75.0% | 2337.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1504 | 875 | 62 | 59.68% | 1966.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1047 | 617 | 13 | 46.15% | 1495.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 293 | 369 | 13 | 53.85% | 1392.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1621 | 719 | 212 | 54.25% | 2474.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1834 | 866 | 105 | 49.52% | 2188.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2228 | 794 | 371 | 50.13% | 1947.2 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 416 | 406 | 2 | 50.0% | 737.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1030 | 902 | 28 | 53.57% | 2892.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 170 | 291 | 1 | 100.0% | 819.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1506 | 822 | 87 | 48.28% | 1644.3 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2355 | 981 | 13 | 53.85% | 1806.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1286 | 1042 | 148 | 63.51% | 3232.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 68 | 170 | 5 | 40.0% | 94.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1488 | 858 | 18 | 66.67% | 1643.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 56 | 115 | 3 | 66.67% | 292.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 315 | 224 | 85 | 55.29% | 432.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1706 | 902 | 484 | 55.17% | 2346.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1764 | 731 | 102 | 57.84% | 1628.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 198 | 360 | 1 | 100.0% | 1061.9 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2660 | 1025 | 4 | 25.0% | 3087.7 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1971 | 1004 | 5 | 60.0% | 2445.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1193 | 678 | 46 | 56.52% | 1207.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1112 | 622 | 81 | 59.26% | 2773.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2514 | 875 | 46 | 52.17% | 1669.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 143 | 155 | 19 | 31.58% | 210.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2539 | 806 | 209 | 46.89% | 2276.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 110 | 130 | 3 | 33.33% | 244.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2192 | 792 | 31 | 51.61% | 1793.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 87 | 206 | 12 | 58.33% | 365.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 517 | 637 | 11 | 63.64% | 2435.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1833 | 742 | 55 | 49.09% | 1636.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1368 | 778 | 558 | 53.05% | 2103.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1348 | 716 | 41 | 56.1% | 1484.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1701 | 1025 | 7 | 71.43% | 3772.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2064 | 884 | 38 | 50.0% | 2243.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 79 | 138 | 6 | 33.33% | 199.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 81 | 177 | 22 | 54.55% | 198.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1966 | 831 | 24 | 54.17% | 1828.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 18 | 78 | 3 | 66.67% | 230.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 604 | 433 | 66 | 43.94% | 1657.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2979 | 1370 | 11 | 90.91% | 3748.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 852 | 871 | 55 | 67.27% | 3165.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1304 | 782 | 89 | 51.69% | 1789.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 512 | 316 | 100 | 53.0% | 1170.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1212 | 677 | 99 | 53.54% | 1119.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 810 | 575 | 1 | 100.0% | 5372.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 606 | 476 | 123 | 47.15% | 1154.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1211 | 735 | 87 | 59.77% | 2051.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 809 | 698 | 171 | 52.63% | 1195.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1809 | 941 | 190 | 60.53% | 2397.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1782 | 1099 | 2 | 50.0% | 4137.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2130 | 697 | 21 | 42.86% | 1273.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1512 | 1045 | 17 | 70.59% | 2899.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 753 | 468 | 18 | 77.78% | 2059.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2034 | 911 | 6 | 66.67% | 2203.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 172 | 224 | 17 | 64.71% | 561.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 512 | 459 | 15 | 40.0% | 1765.9 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1476 | 700 | 2 | 50.0% | 1286.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2183 | 836 | 316 | 52.53% | 1862.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1388 | 952 | 42 | 61.9% | 3514.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1444 | 791 | 17 | 47.06% | 1440.1 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1147 | 802 | 40 | 57.5% | 2028.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1245 | 842 | 402 | 61.44% | 2713.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1765 | 817 | 10 | 60.0% | 1504.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 873 | 655 | 2 | 100.0% | 3069.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 125 | 281 | 4 | 75.0% | 599.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2286 | 1024 | 57 | 54.39% | 2610.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1514 | 856 | 5 | 60.0% | 1676.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 811 | 457 | 609 | 53.53% | 1078.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 456 | 348 | 57 | 50.88% | 796.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1680 | 1046 | 6 | 66.67% | 4901.5 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1868 | 904 | 6 | 66.67% | 1528.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2117 | 805 | 127 | 50.39% | 1686.4 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 3192 | 1034 | 2 | 50.0% | 3351.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2140 | 777 | 163 | 58.28% | 2377.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 854 | 664 | 200 | 48.0% | 1713.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 126 | 150 | 14 | 42.86% | 443.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1066 | 676 | 24 | 50.0% | 2087.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 448 | 415 | 75 | 53.33% | 1812.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1828 | 848 | 168 | 56.55% | 2231.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2018 | 834 | 24 | 41.67% | 1992.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 126 | 121 | 30 | 20.0% | 75.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2051 | 714 | 324 | 51.85% | 1612.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1145 | 844 | 14 | 57.14% | 1324.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 62 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 274.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 843 | 677 | 442 | 55.66% | 2705.9 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 966 | 882 | 224 | 60.27% | 3013.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1213 | 734 | 129 | 48.84% | 1372.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1705 | 924 | 40 | 47.5% | 2404.5 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1163 | 740 | 1 | 0.0% | 2350.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1255 | 800 | 19 | 57.89% | 2878.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 70 | 148 | 35 | 65.71% | 248.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1807 | 884 | 33 | 42.42% | 2673.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 855 | 548 | 84 | 60.71% | 1578.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 12 | 83 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1796 | 950 | 9 | 55.56% | 1681.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1869 | 1649 | 1 | 100.0% | 5098.5 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1315 | 638 | 42 | 38.1% | 1754.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 81 | 167 | 10 | 60.0% | 204.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1190 | 536 | 631 | 48.65% | 1354.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2248 | 826 | 34 | 50.0% | 1602.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 145 | 184 | 39 | 43.59% | 405.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1527 | 772 | 57 | 49.12% | 1966.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 61 | 91 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 65 | 197 | 5 | 60.0% | 187.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1456 | 954 | 40 | 67.5% | 1760.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1996 | 924 | 16 | 56.25% | 2247.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 114 | 264 | 12 | 50.0% | 350.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1471 | 777 | 39 | 51.28% | 1732.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 970 | 507 | 71 | 54.93% | 2097.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 169 | 173 | 65 | 49.23% | 403.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2523 | 916 | 418 | 56.22% | 2206.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 709 | 561 | 12 | 75.0% | 2043.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1417 | 739 | 36 | 36.11% | 1496.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1465 | 645 | 193 | 50.78% | 1237.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 564 | 387 | 421 | 52.02% | 1208.6 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2348 | 1071 | 20 | 60.0% | 2399.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2456 | 855 | 132 | 56.06% | 1859.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1990 | 922 | 53 | 56.6% | 1855.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 81 | 172 | 55 | 47.27% | 69.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 39 | 63 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 907 | 908 | 1 | 100.0% | 712.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 696 | 463 | 46 | 54.35% | 1169.5 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 1721 | 1836 | 2 | 100.0% | 6266.4 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2040 | 822 | 17 | 47.06% | 1617.5 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1823 | 975 | 2 | 100.0% | 1736.2 |
| Kame | 9 | 1894 | 798 | 7 | 57.14% | 1562.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2639 | 798 | 75 | 52.0% | 2123.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 143 | 192 | 40 | 40.0% | 500.8 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1963 | 1190 | 2 | 50.0% | 4672.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2370 | 731 | 31 | 35.48% | 1569.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1061 | 749 | 154 | 57.79% | 2473.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1417 | 658 | 150 | 52.67% | 1724.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 550 | 468 | 666 | 52.4% | 1580.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 403 | 246 | 33 | 45.45% | 1424.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1239 | 921 | 12 | 66.67% | 2291.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2549 | 934 | 148 | 49.32% | 2141.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 745 | 541 | 10 | 40.0% | 652.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 87 | 125 | 10 | 90.0% | 359.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 604 | 601 | 200 | 58.0% | 3222.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 420 | 364 | 83 | 63.86% | 1341.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 308 | 502 | 71 | 53.52% | 1913.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 346 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 588.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1730 | 1111 | 5 | 60.0% | 4544.2 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1420 | 775 | 24 | 54.17% | 1799.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 67 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1943 | 913 | 115 | 54.78% | 1986.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2230 | 978 | 23 | 52.17% | 2051.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2079 | 904 | 53 | 56.6% | 2168.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1971 | 1096 | 13 | 53.85% | 2538.7 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1918 | 1135 | 5 | 80.0% | 2318.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 289 | 275 | 5 | 40.0% | 673.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 136 | 143 | 7 | 57.14% | 426.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1494 | 761 | 11 | 54.55% | 1913.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1958 | 788 | 95 | 45.26% | 1864.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 109 | 142 | 24 | 45.83% | 256.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 62 | 130 | 8 | 50.0% | 133.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1664 | 775 | 61 | 52.46% | 1244.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 98 | 116 | 8 | 37.5% | 228.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2033 | 1315 | 4 | 100.0% | 1742.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 352 | 365 | 18 | 50.0% | 1435.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2736 | 851 | 655 | 58.78% | 2620.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 88 | 156 | 20 | 55.0% | 161.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1072 | 948 | 25 | 52.0% | 2218.9 |
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 745 | 1028 | 6 | 66.67% | 2712.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1541 | 1493 | 2 | 100.0% | 5632.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2212 | 1144 | 197 | 53.81% | 2827.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1753 | 792 | 30 | 46.67% | 1677.5 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2197 | 1031 | 7 | 71.43% | 2200.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1792 | 872 | 27 | 55.56% | 2298.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1927 | 914 | 168 | 52.38% | 2480.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 127 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 115 | 259 | 3 | 66.67% | 592.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1575 | 1044 | 9 | 77.78% | 2916.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 96 | 138 | 27 | 40.74% | 86.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2227 | 855 | 14 | 50.0% | 2032.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 66 | 110 | 27 | 33.33% | 19.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 2228 | 1442 | 1 | 100.0% | 7528.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1165 | 573 | 5 | 20.0% | 1080.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1546 | 919 | 11 | 54.55% | 2344.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1270 | 777 | 75 | 41.33% | 1972.0 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2171 | 1101 | 17 | 52.94% | 2576.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 1472 | 1089 | 78 | 74.36% | 3199.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2491 | 910 | 42 | 50.0% | 1906.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 972 | 733 | 76 | 51.32% | 1879.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 974 | 757 | 221 | 56.56% | 2233.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2732 | 1200 | 76 | 69.74% | 2900.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1973 | 792 | 78 | 57.69% | 1874.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1935 | 856 | 43 | 48.84% | 1903.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 879 | 605 | 73 | 60.27% | 3714.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 272 | 282 | 108 | 55.56% | 661.5 |
| null | 0 | 1548 | 724 | 10 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1395 | 648 | 50 | 54.0% | 1102.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1224 | 780 | 5 | 60.0% | 1338.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 80 | 98 | 5 | 40.0% | 55.0 |
| Triumphant | 10 | 2248 | 799 | 42 | 47.62% | 1782.4 |