| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19209 | 40 | 40 | 121 | 121 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.48 | 8.9 | 8.9 | 9.14 | 9.14 |
| Winrate | 57.64% | 55.0% | 55.0% | 57.02% | 57.02% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.13 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 1.45 | 1.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 1867.2 | 2528 | 2528.07 | 2125.09 | 2125.09 |
| Obrana základny | 0.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 935.01 | 977 | 977.0 | 931.0 | 931.0 |
| WN8 | 2648 | 2613 | 2536 | 2242 (-3) | 2334 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 66.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 871 | 0 | 0 | 871.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 752 | 0 | 0 | 752.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.89 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 38 | 2179 | 23 | 22 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.01 |
| Winrate | 39.47% | 60.07% | 73.91% | 45.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.61 | 1.23 | 0.78 | 0.23 |
| Udělené poškození | 2307 | 1131 | 818 | 1745.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.21 | 1.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 718 | 786 | 671 | 722.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.21 | 8.48 | 7.74 | 7.73 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2140 | 9 | 15 | 60.0% | 2777.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3628 | 8 | 10 | 80.0% | 3271.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 3349 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 4425.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2804 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 1602.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2225 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2382.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 825 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 541.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 579 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 461.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Do3a_KucJloTbl__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Do3a_KucJloTbl__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1344 | 979 | 116 | 64.66% | 3353.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 1197 | 697 | 33 | 51.52% | 1833.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1834 | 1021 | 76 | 55.26% | 2559.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1683 | 933 | 58 | 58.62% | 2209.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1648 | 808 | 84 | 52.38% | 2032.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1684 | 978 | 95 | 56.84% | 1956.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 236 | 174 | 1 | 0.0% | 294.2 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1373 | 781 | 16 | 50.0% | 1635.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1369 | 843 | 10 | 60.0% | 3339.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 167 | 196 | 2 | 100.0% | 964.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1141 | 641 | 85 | 43.53% | 1136.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1313 | 910 | 6 | 50.0% | 2463.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1873 | 935 | 34 | 61.76% | 2450.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2464 | 1087 | 79 | 62.03% | 2764.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2879 | 849 | 129 | 58.91% | 2856.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1965 | 1052 | 85 | 60.0% | 2857.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 556 | 567 | 4 | 75.0% | 871.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1322 | 710 | 74 | 47.3% | 1206.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1708 | 896 | 34 | 52.94% | 2156.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1000 | 818 | 6 | 66.67% | 1109.9 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2030 | 1127 | 26 | 61.54% | 2797.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1862 | 918 | 12 | 66.67% | 2746.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2519 | 1020 | 60 | 58.33% | 2762.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1555 | 856 | 831 | 55.35% | 2199.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1833 | 954 | 452 | 58.63% | 2715.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1869 | 884 | 49 | 44.9% | 2245.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1630 | 700 | 89 | 46.07% | 1880.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1612 | 991 | 44 | 52.27% | 2273.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2121 | 1034 | 56 | 62.5% | 2566.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1842 | 724 | 9 | 55.56% | 1670.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1887 | 997 | 66 | 60.61% | 2467.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1431 | 906 | 20 | 50.0% | 2485.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1001 | 808 | 24 | 66.67% | 1322.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1379 | 1032 | 38 | 57.89% | 3024.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1842 | 946 | 2 | 50.0% | 2351.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3109 | 990 | 92 | 53.26% | 2730.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 731 | 578 | 19 | 63.16% | 4597.9 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 548 | 566 | 2 | 50.0% | 1351.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1540 | 970 | 22 | 63.64% | 3180.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1140 | 832 | 20 | 65.0% | 2860.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 2278 | 975 | 2 | 50.0% | 2127.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2760 | 789 | 201 | 56.22% | 2141.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2741 | 543 | 3 | 0.0% | 2037.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2458 | 763 | 449 | 54.79% | 2047.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 891 | 1161 | 4 | 100.0% | 4752.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1700 | 984 | 24 | 66.67% | 2006.3 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 845 | 531 | 3 | 33.33% | 589.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2277 | 1151 | 34 | 52.94% | 3329.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 689 | 577 | 17 | 58.82% | 1066.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2841 | 1083 | 69 | 52.17% | 3262.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1122 | 931 | 35 | 68.57% | 2264.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1965 | 1028 | 36 | 55.56% | 3054.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2743 | 930 | 140 | 54.29% | 2692.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2609 | 627 | 11 | 27.27% | 1922.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 351 | 328 | 12 | 50.0% | 411.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2100 | 1126 | 161 | 60.87% | 3298.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1112 | 897 | 80 | 61.25% | 4492.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1483 | 738 | 19 | 47.37% | 1643.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3135 | 1003 | 213 | 59.62% | 2759.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1702 | 911 | 28 | 50.0% | 2696.3 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1997 | 1108 | 695 | 58.85% | 3204.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2067 | 1029 | 59 | 62.71% | 2366.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1127 | 915 | 47 | 59.57% | 3225.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2657 | 1094 | 64 | 60.94% | 3008.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1256 | 936 | 17 | 58.82% | 3592.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1487 | 1088 | 20 | 80.0% | 3620.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1876 | 1068 | 33 | 54.55% | 3253.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2073 | 1170 | 95 | 70.53% | 3147.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2294 | 771 | 206 | 57.77% | 2119.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 889 | 893 | 10 | 90.0% | 1742.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1581 | 1005 | 22 | 72.73% | 3889.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1461 | 898 | 9 | 44.44% | 3189.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1615 | 1075 | 3 | 33.33% | 2608.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2491 | 1069 | 252 | 62.3% | 3419.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3293 | 1035 | 286 | 60.14% | 3196.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3071 | 920 | 1121 | 56.56% | 3088.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1554 | 936 | 26 | 61.54% | 2898.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2557 | 912 | 18 | 33.33% | 3090.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2954 | 971 | 292 | 61.99% | 2643.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1676 | 732 | 36 | 38.89% | 1603.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1212 | 925 | 2100 | 58.86% | 2844.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 804 | 539 | 12 | 41.67% | 1791.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1037 | 664 | 5 | 60.0% | 5572.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 590 | 532 | 30 | 60.0% | 3715.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2233 | 836 | 80 | 52.5% | 2285.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1257 | 1042 | 17 | 70.59% | 2730.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1641 | 805 | 26 | 53.85% | 1611.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1305 | 450 | 1 | 0.0% | 1120.0 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1023 | 686 | 6 | 50.0% | 1193.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3642 | 1071 | 405 | 59.51% | 3577.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1488 | 803 | 19 | 42.11% | 2168.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 837 | 627 | 2 | 50.0% | 659.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1535 | 1074 | 276 | 60.51% | 3410.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 579 | 645 | 8 | 37.5% | 2087.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1954 | 966 | 243 | 55.56% | 2455.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2524 | 1061 | 59 | 55.93% | 2670.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 851 | 728 | 67 | 64.18% | 4700.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1855 | 983 | 110 | 52.73% | 2402.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2554 | 1059 | 112 | 60.71% | 2834.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1778 | 910 | 33 | 48.48% | 2160.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2006 | 1154 | 253 | 58.89% | 2755.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1044 | 841 | 25 | 64.0% | 2604.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1650 | 847 | 43 | 48.84% | 2422.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1974 | 1258 | 28 | 71.43% | 3811.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1506 | 957 | 78 | 58.97% | 2967.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2694 | 835 | 171 | 48.54% | 2249.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2909 | 1434 | 2 | 100.0% | 3626.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1163 | 787 | 14 | 57.14% | 2282.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1851 | 1045 | 72 | 62.5% | 1873.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2575 | 1081 | 84 | 63.1% | 2823.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 435 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 1089.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1493 | 958 | 32 | 59.38% | 2497.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2119 | 910 | 67 | 59.7% | 1847.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 510 | 878 | 2 | 100.0% | 2530.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2022 | 1080 | 224 | 56.7% | 2449.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 2236 | 1115 | 18 | 72.22% | 2914.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1094 | 650 | 4 | 50.0% | 931.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1343 | 1006 | 22 | 77.27% | 3075.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1621 | 987 | 65 | 66.15% | 2491.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1094 | 891 | 20 | 70.0% | 2542.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1199 | 817 | 240 | 61.25% | 2603.3 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 506 | 933 | 3 | 66.67% | 3148.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 357 | 589 | 3 | 66.67% | 1180.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2268 | 949 | 100 | 61.0% | 2721.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1938 | 868 | 129 | 54.26% | 2053.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1647 | 985 | 39 | 53.85% | 2190.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2476 | 1038 | 34 | 58.82% | 2496.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2669 | 896 | 74 | 58.11% | 2314.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 994 | 898 | 22 | 59.09% | 3313.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 908 | 757 | 107 | 53.27% | 3030.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1404 | 678 | 6 | 50.0% | 1600.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 645 | 532 | 2 | 50.0% | 937.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 887 | 383 | 11 | 45.45% | 2847.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1083 | 1003 | 303 | 59.41% | 3900.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1816 | 879 | 62 | 62.9% | 2532.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2051 | 907 | 67 | 52.24% | 2028.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1916 | 2125 | 4 | 75.0% | 7605.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2183 | 949 | 1119 | 59.43% | 2818.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1673 | 925 | 22 | 54.55% | 2200.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1568 | 861 | 993 | 54.28% | 2203.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 546 | 515 | 6 | 50.0% | 1661.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 998 | 677 | 23 | 43.48% | 2166.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1547 | 709 | 10 | 30.0% | 1638.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1987 | 1006 | 103 | 55.34% | 2640.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1738 | 887 | 20 | 60.0% | 2531.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2756 | 904 | 257 | 55.25% | 3254.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2528 | 860 | 48 | 50.0% | 2374.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 904 | 942 | 2107 | 58.23% | 2146.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1056 | 921 | 62 | 48.39% | 2261.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 943 | 633 | 59 | 57.63% | 2539.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2027 | 969 | 30 | 56.67% | 2574.1 |
| M41D | 8 | 1227 | 991 | 10 | 60.0% | 2655.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1809 | 1011 | 20 | 70.0% | 3233.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1564 | 1037 | 34 | 67.65% | 2762.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1669 | 680 | 14 | 42.86% | 1259.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1875 | 857 | 5 | 40.0% | 1966.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 701 | 629 | 14 | 71.43% | 4392.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1844 | 1025 | 92 | 53.26% | 2780.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1649 | 1005 | 52 | 65.38% | 3309.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1299 | 737 | 4 | 50.0% | 1024.7 |
| null | 0 | 3158 | 1010 | 15 | 80.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1528 | 687 | 191 | 48.69% | 1242.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1906 | 710 | 29 | 62.07% | 2133.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1853 | 953 | 13 | 53.85% | 2113.8 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 1214 | 940 | 3 | 66.67% | 3572.4 |