| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3556 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 98 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.49 | 8.76 |
| Winrate | 63.92% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 59.52% | 58.16% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.63 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 3295.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 3431.75 | 3569.17 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1177.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 887.0 | 872.0 |
| WN8 | 3532 | 0 | 0 (+2) | 4182 (+13) | 4468 (+22) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 66.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2610 | 0 | 0 | 2610.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1064 | 0 | 0 | 1064.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 12.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.78 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 531 | 5813 | 0 | 48 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.17 |
| Winrate | 63.28% | 81.04% | 0.0% | 47.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 1.15 | 0.0 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 2491 | 1642 | 0 | 2335.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.57 | 3.33 | 0.0 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 999 | 1055 | 0 | 852.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.16 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 7.83 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DlESELTT][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DlESELTT.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4435 | 1343 | 66 | 69.7% | 3851.8 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 3001 | 1293 | 3 | 66.67% | 5289.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3986 | 1240 | 107 | 70.09% | 4011.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4598 | 1202 | 122 | 58.2% | 4381.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3669 | 1041 | 34 | 55.88% | 3188.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4241 | 1272 | 161 | 61.49% | 3744.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3982 | 1098 | 69 | 65.22% | 2864.0 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 3164 | 1501 | 55 | 74.55% | 4262.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2108 | 907 | 59 | 49.15% | 2881.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2786 | 1037 | 5 | 60.0% | 3035.9 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1806 | 1289 | 3 | 100.0% | 2528.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2038 | 1004 | 8 | 50.0% | 3467.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1771 | 978 | 3 | 66.67% | 2322.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2869 | 1393 | 38 | 65.79% | 4041.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 2041 | 1174 | 28 | 64.29% | 5059.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2604 | 1166 | 140 | 65.71% | 2853.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1259 | 1012 | 2 | 50.0% | 8601.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 2868 | 1188 | 3 | 33.33% | 2100.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2283 | 933 | 64 | 50.0% | 2712.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3460 | 1430 | 12 | 66.67% | 5493.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2374 | 906 | 10 | 50.0% | 1605.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2489 | 942 | 9 | 55.56% | 1948.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3720 | 1194 | 57 | 75.44% | 3097.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1495 | 908 | 25 | 56.0% | 2844.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3410 | 943 | 16 | 37.5% | 2877.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1869 | 1249 | 157 | 73.25% | 4750.5 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3023 | 844 | 12 | 66.67% | 2839.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 3351 | 1354 | 33 | 63.64% | 4336.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3387 | 1002 | 71 | 54.93% | 3284.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3918 | 1196 | 35 | 65.71% | 4168.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2842 | 1179 | 142 | 68.31% | 3079.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2841 | 1380 | 150 | 74.67% | 3655.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3381 | 1565 | 102 | 72.55% | 4264.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1201 | 755 | 11 | 45.45% | 2130.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1915 | 676 | 8 | 25.0% | 1654.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 3292 | 862 | 61 | 52.46% | 3806.8 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2011 | 1123 | 27 | 59.26% | 2836.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3697 | 1088 | 93 | 55.91% | 2967.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3258 | 1062 | 62 | 67.74% | 3367.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1838 | 912 | 14 | 50.0% | 2545.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4151 | 1214 | 86 | 73.26% | 3592.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 3163 | 1434 | 107 | 78.5% | 4454.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3443 | 1207 | 105 | 66.67% | 3534.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2856 | 850 | 79 | 54.43% | 2304.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3768 | 1087 | 127 | 59.06% | 2772.5 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 4044 | 1043 | 14 | 50.0% | 3203.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3348 | 1092 | 49 | 51.02% | 3240.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3069 | 1109 | 10 | 50.0% | 3774.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 934 | 972 | 11 | 81.82% | 1814.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3987 | 1076 | 252 | 58.33% | 3534.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3399 | 992 | 206 | 58.25% | 3330.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3110 | 1032 | 15 | 46.67% | 3126.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2676 | 1318 | 285 | 69.82% | 3923.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 4430 | 1273 | 107 | 61.68% | 3892.8 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2414 | 1235 | 16 | 68.75% | 2971.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 1787 | 710 | 2 | 50.0% | 1266.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3053 | 1284 | 8 | 87.5% | 3182.1 |