| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 85394 | 36 | 77 | 551 | 882 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.53 | 9.75 | 9.61 | 9.71 | 9.74 |
| Winrate | 54.12% | 47.22% | 55.84% | 52.81% | 55.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 1.42 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1826.2 | 2452 | 2513.78 | 2367.32 | 2369.72 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 775.13 | 853 | 992.0 | 969.0 | 983.0 |
| WN8 | 2159 | 1880 (-1) | 2269 | 2498 (+2) | 2526 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25 | 1 | 1 | 28 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.68 |
| Winrate | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 1645 | 1527 | 160 | 1529.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 766 | 275 | 30 | 695.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 17.08 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 15.68 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 219 | 257 | 48 | 58 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.65 |
| Winrate | 32.42% | 49.03% | 45.83% | 36.21% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 1.15 | 0.83 | 0.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 1781 | 1452 | 636 | 1488.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.07 | 1.86 | 3.08 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 554 | 763 | 495 | 516.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.25 | 5.21 | 8.21 | 8.43 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1921 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1575.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4825 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3147.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2255 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 1361.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 951 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 239.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 413 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 150.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2627 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1363.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2599 | 11 | 21 | 52.38% | 2257.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Djeronimo13][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Djeronimo13.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1780 | 1035 | 94 | 60.64% | 2558.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2201 | 863 | 367 | 54.22% | 2475.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1675 | 784 | 82 | 52.44% | 2248.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1867 | 1000 | 111 | 50.45% | 2188.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1966 | 1012 | 61 | 50.82% | 2659.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 383 | 354 | 32 | 56.25% | 710.9 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1833 | 888 | 12 | 50.0% | 1818.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1195 | 852 | 16 | 56.25% | 2521.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2385 | 899 | 229 | 57.64% | 2295.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 2420 | 859 | 278 | 50.36% | 2384.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1218 | 612 | 423 | 57.21% | 1897.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3397 | 1124 | 65 | 53.85% | 2548.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2443 | 821 | 65 | 55.38% | 1786.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2604 | 892 | 288 | 57.64% | 2686.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2621 | 811 | 1335 | 54.76% | 2315.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 625 | 422 | 599 | 48.41% | 939.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2042 | 965 | 101 | 57.43% | 1942.2 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1944 | 824 | 54 | 51.85% | 2252.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2794 | 978 | 116 | 56.03% | 1770.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1953 | 718 | 62 | 37.1% | 1501.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1116 | 790 | 26 | 61.54% | 2076.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1853 | 462 | 2 | 0.0% | 1804.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2815 | 1029 | 147 | 60.54% | 2723.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 339 | 299 | 32 | 65.63% | 1096.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 79 | 184 | 10 | 50.0% | 282.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 691 | 575 | 80 | 51.25% | 939.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2916 | 1022 | 65 | 55.38% | 2873.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2377 | 1020 | 138 | 58.7% | 2656.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 110 | 161 | 70 | 48.57% | 234.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1995 | 800 | 5272 | 55.5% | 2749.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 974 | 724 | 91 | 57.14% | 2483.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 196 | 221 | 46 | 41.3% | 192.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3313 | 1018 | 80 | 60.0% | 3170.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1280 | 674 | 237 | 56.12% | 1963.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2333 | 743 | 803 | 53.92% | 2061.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 794 | 447 | 1310 | 53.21% | 1527.6 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2731 | 924 | 30 | 46.67% | 1773.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1864 | 814 | 29 | 48.28% | 2304.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2376 | 854 | 276 | 52.17% | 1990.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 241 | 366 | 1 | 0.0% | 514.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2504 | 797 | 281 | 50.89% | 1928.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2603 | 824 | 397 | 54.41% | 2133.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 439 | 806 | 1 | 100.0% | 382.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 932 | 832 | 1139 | 54.52% | 2032.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 864 | 575 | 34 | 38.24% | 1398.9 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1520 | 695 | 21 | 57.14% | 1244.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2174 | 790 | 827 | 53.2% | 2341.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 132 | 251 | 27 | 48.15% | 241.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1665 | 968 | 549 | 54.28% | 2702.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1480 | 988 | 23 | 52.17% | 2935.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1475 | 822 | 93 | 53.76% | 1856.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2845 | 1009 | 89 | 55.06% | 1997.9 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2960 | 948 | 96 | 56.25% | 2147.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2792 | 916 | 391 | 59.85% | 2646.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1342 | 768 | 72 | 51.39% | 1913.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1235 | 648 | 320 | 58.75% | 1551.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 996 | 559 | 179 | 53.63% | 1377.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2124 | 763 | 120 | 48.33% | 1812.1 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2315 | 785 | 432 | 50.46% | 2027.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 313 | 445 | 177 | 59.32% | 1982.6 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1885 | 953 | 41 | 53.66% | 2146.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2306 | 1033 | 22 | 63.64% | 2260.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1332 | 811 | 758 | 50.4% | 1901.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2616 | 927 | 211 | 49.29% | 2120.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2719 | 874 | 254 | 52.76% | 2583.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3055 | 978 | 89 | 52.81% | 2219.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 655 | 622 | 16 | 68.75% | 1713.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2285 | 1083 | 76 | 67.11% | 2633.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2502 | 1216 | 215 | 59.07% | 2814.6 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1184 | 714 | 30 | 36.67% | 1493.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1836 | 721 | 168 | 47.62% | 1789.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1852 | 1013 | 14 | 64.29% | 3134.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2599 | 940 | 826 | 53.15% | 2335.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2441 | 728 | 100 | 43.0% | 1971.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2013 | 864 | 138 | 50.0% | 2024.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2225 | 824 | 336 | 54.76% | 2770.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1998 | 906 | 67 | 47.76% | 2378.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1566 | 914 | 345 | 55.94% | 2248.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1308 | 773 | 118 | 52.54% | 1604.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2565 | 1045 | 210 | 56.67% | 2644.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1194 | 618 | 117 | 51.28% | 1715.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 138 | 192 | 52 | 53.85% | 399.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 371 | 332 | 485 | 50.72% | 967.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1869 | 960 | 291 | 58.08% | 2626.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2731 | 989 | 90 | 52.22% | 2104.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1224 | 634 | 34 | 41.18% | 1167.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2389 | 1067 | 56 | 66.07% | 2548.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 953 | 760 | 4 | 50.0% | 2221.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2783 | 960 | 100 | 55.0% | 2246.6 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2384 | 821 | 13 | 46.15% | 1509.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 15 | 19 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 65 | 92 | 5 | 40.0% | 15.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 675 | 455 | 1 | 0.0% | 573.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2535 | 1035 | 23 | 60.87% | 2398.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2113 | 946 | 70 | 52.86% | 1904.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1565 | 861 | 43 | 53.49% | 2451.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2021 | 746 | 115 | 47.83% | 1830.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2608 | 889 | 189 | 53.44% | 2151.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1675 | 899 | 59 | 69.49% | 2398.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1919 | 910 | 193 | 52.85% | 2003.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1075 | 644 | 64 | 48.44% | 1145.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1679 | 813 | 76 | 51.32% | 2259.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1923 | 737 | 128 | 55.47% | 2194.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2805 | 935 | 296 | 56.42% | 2484.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1813 | 846 | 440 | 55.23% | 2191.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 55 | 131 | 12 | 33.33% | 4.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3054 | 974 | 108 | 58.33% | 2519.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 856 | 621 | 4 | 50.0% | 2607.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3120 | 1033 | 147 | 57.14% | 2285.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1179 | 622 | 38 | 44.74% | 1417.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 170 | 162 | 26 | 57.69% | 348.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1474 | 875 | 1927 | 55.06% | 2131.0 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2156 | 966 | 101 | 54.46% | 2323.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3210 | 1101 | 54 | 62.96% | 3123.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2081 | 890 | 60 | 50.0% | 2620.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 745 | 545 | 228 | 52.63% | 1954.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2286 | 837 | 191 | 58.64% | 2120.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2263 | 825 | 412 | 54.37% | 2068.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2703 | 1013 | 25 | 68.0% | 2302.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2354 | 873 | 138 | 53.62% | 2616.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2299 | 718 | 234 | 52.14% | 2056.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 941 | 648 | 164 | 43.29% | 1006.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2319 | 1025 | 91 | 61.54% | 2755.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1208 | 774 | 525 | 52.19% | 1628.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1783 | 1014 | 1876 | 56.77% | 2703.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2796 | 961 | 315 | 53.65% | 2556.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2592 | 986 | 116 | 60.34% | 2575.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 113 | 177 | 12 | 75.0% | 696.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2435 | 781 | 350 | 54.0% | 2209.0 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 158 | 365 | 11 | 63.64% | 551.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2127 | 863 | 443 | 56.43% | 2372.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 863 | 456 | 808 | 50.5% | 1150.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2189 | 1016 | 25 | 56.0% | 2438.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1972 | 1047 | 286 | 55.59% | 2429.5 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2604 | 910 | 62 | 48.39% | 2172.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 67 | 130 | 10 | 40.0% | 16.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1905 | 648 | 728 | 50.55% | 1682.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 138 | 208 | 95 | 52.63% | 326.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2779 | 945 | 374 | 56.68% | 2518.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1154 | 844 | 13 | 53.85% | 1572.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 0 | 294 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2438 | 800 | 709 | 52.75% | 2337.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1736 | 891 | 180 | 52.78% | 2018.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 92 | 220 | 9 | 55.56% | 196.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2759 | 915 | 404 | 51.98% | 2389.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2661 | 922 | 571 | 59.37% | 2379.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1837 | 1023 | 120 | 56.67% | 2232.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1543 | 604 | 283 | 47.7% | 1433.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1069 | 566 | 1308 | 54.36% | 1620.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2357 | 1007 | 97 | 55.67% | 2508.6 |
| Miel | 8 | 883 | 591 | 12 | 33.33% | 691.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1214 | 694 | 58 | 56.9% | 2086.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3078 | 1049 | 101 | 60.4% | 2979.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2064 | 880 | 89 | 53.93% | 2011.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2515 | 937 | 277 | 55.23% | 2286.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2312 | 982 | 56 | 60.71% | 2482.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1520 | 866 | 131 | 59.54% | 2000.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1271 | 922 | 20 | 60.0% | 1889.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1992 | 923 | 59 | 50.85% | 2156.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1137 | 896 | 99 | 57.58% | 1910.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2997 | 1025 | 96 | 53.13% | 2270.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 62 | 134 | 95 | 47.37% | 101.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 182 | 331 | 8 | 50.0% | 527.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1747 | 849 | 93 | 49.46% | 2044.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 637 | 446 | 10 | 50.0% | 957.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2621 | 927 | 1137 | 53.74% | 2534.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1715 | 594 | 647 | 50.7% | 1523.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 96 | 111 | 47 | 36.17% | 1.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 91 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 98.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1680 | 911 | 42 | 52.38% | 2065.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 670 | 279 | 1 | 0.0% | 839.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1862 | 817 | 37 | 59.46% | 1988.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1532 | 1050 | 13 | 61.54% | 2800.3 |
| T-80 | 4 | 162 | 207 | 83 | 54.22% | 493.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 285 | 348 | 3 | 33.33% | 460.9 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1991 | 957 | 45 | 57.78% | 2062.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 314 | 183 | 1 | 0.0% | 251.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1789 | 654 | 1296 | 53.24% | 2007.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2212 | 957 | 225 | 54.22% | 2471.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1943 | 965 | 118 | 52.54% | 2653.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1945 | 892 | 392 | 54.34% | 2481.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 848 | 609 | 193 | 51.81% | 1638.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 400 | 353 | 6 | 66.67% | 2131.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1763 | 926 | 235 | 53.19% | 2380.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1617 | 938 | 271 | 56.83% | 2865.4 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 175 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 10.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2585 | 748 | 795 | 55.6% | 2172.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3101 | 979 | 117 | 54.7% | 3231.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1995 | 1077 | 25 | 64.0% | 2668.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 613 | 405 | 563 | 54.35% | 1556.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1379 | 821 | 625 | 56.8% | 2553.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 382 | 496 | 3 | 66.67% | 579.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 3131 | 1023 | 109 | 48.62% | 2488.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 958 | 921 | 40 | 60.0% | 2059.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2062 | 847 | 298 | 54.03% | 2280.2 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2971 | 950 | 102 | 54.9% | 1967.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2501 | 877 | 195 | 52.31% | 2210.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2383 | 576 | 189 | 54.5% | 1940.3 |
| H3 | 9 | 2469 | 1001 | 161 | 58.39% | 2646.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 3017 | 955 | 177 | 57.06% | 2681.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 75 | 107 | 2 | 50.0% | 282.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2106 | 1066 | 85 | 61.18% | 2529.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1917 | 848 | 85 | 54.12% | 2032.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1513 | 746 | 61 | 57.38% | 2823.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2644 | 1080 | 224 | 59.38% | 2417.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 102 | 149 | 2 | 0.0% | 291.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 982 | 735 | 27 | 48.15% | 1273.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2537 | 1089 | 26 | 57.69% | 3338.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 124 | 190 | 7 | 57.14% | 337.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2449 | 1076 | 51 | 60.78% | 2595.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 419 | 570 | 2 | 0.0% | 2040.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2233 | 759 | 541 | 53.6% | 2025.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 493 | 461 | 5 | 60.0% | 1424.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2428 | 907 | 184 | 57.07% | 2289.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1671 | 889 | 60 | 50.0% | 1813.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2586 | 838 | 64 | 48.44% | 1933.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1897 | 957 | 12 | 58.33% | 2747.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 124 | 215 | 23 | 60.87% | 612.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1682 | 664 | 529 | 49.34% | 1633.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1740 | 937 | 670 | 53.13% | 2400.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2523 | 771 | 365 | 53.42% | 2300.3 |
| Brennos | 8 | 2396 | 1098 | 6 | 50.0% | 3461.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1834 | 934 | 37 | 62.16% | 2072.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2365 | 875 | 385 | 55.06% | 2233.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1257 | 726 | 73 | 54.79% | 1826.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2325 | 1067 | 70 | 70.0% | 2635.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 107 | 239 | 6 | 50.0% | 348.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 464 | 324 | 40 | 42.5% | 515.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 952 | 572 | 202 | 58.42% | 1382.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1667 | 890 | 67 | 52.24% | 2115.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2411 | 740 | 528 | 54.55% | 1979.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3150 | 982 | 132 | 50.76% | 2594.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 48 | 147 | 3 | 66.67% | 243.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2534 | 835 | 642 | 51.4% | 2392.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2328 | 884 | 89 | 49.44% | 1885.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2243 | 831 | 294 | 58.16% | 2132.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 89 | 137 | 39 | 53.85% | 320.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 135 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 265.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 192 | 251 | 9 | 66.67% | 487.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 869 | 546 | 93 | 54.84% | 1422.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1686 | 974 | 117 | 56.41% | 2598.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1748 | 758 | 46 | 36.96% | 1976.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1677 | 837 | 14 | 42.86% | 2393.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2201 | 866 | 69 | 59.42% | 2192.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 67 | 142 | 4 | 50.0% | 208.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 544 | 444 | 1292 | 56.35% | 1696.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2240 | 882 | 79 | 54.43% | 2183.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 83 | 232 | 6 | 66.67% | 396.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3064 | 1233 | 78 | 67.95% | 2195.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 400 | 308 | 315 | 47.94% | 838.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 715 | 496 | 2047 | 53.4% | 1574.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1364 | 754 | 48 | 47.92% | 1832.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1371 | 756 | 27 | 55.56% | 2338.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1098 | 569 | 766 | 49.61% | 1558.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1536 | 827 | 5 | 80.0% | 1793.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1865 | 916 | 129 | 54.26% | 2214.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2214 | 927 | 58 | 50.0% | 2765.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 46 | 303 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2376 | 875 | 266 | 56.02% | 2244.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1709 | 893 | 33 | 48.48% | 1992.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2549 | 792 | 349 | 50.14% | 2368.3 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1135 | 660 | 15 | 40.0% | 1858.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2504 | 1035 | 61 | 54.1% | 3195.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2579 | 1066 | 89 | 56.18% | 2519.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1877 | 785 | 4 | 25.0% | 1835.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1307 | 840 | 32 | 53.13% | 2074.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1866 | 915 | 39 | 56.41% | 1945.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2779 | 860 | 234 | 48.72% | 2339.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1967 | 1058 | 209 | 57.42% | 2817.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2106 | 945 | 74 | 51.35% | 2035.0 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2060 | 864 | 28 | 53.57% | 1862.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2773 | 939 | 163 | 58.28% | 2515.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2163 | 756 | 112 | 47.32% | 2319.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1780 | 862 | 32 | 37.5% | 2267.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 772 | 818 | 129 | 52.71% | 1743.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 847 | 574 | 45 | 62.22% | 1798.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1946 | 795 | 1615 | 53.68% | 2454.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2196 | 708 | 547 | 48.45% | 1782.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1335 | 571 | 16 | 12.5% | 2348.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1229 | 827 | 178 | 55.06% | 1630.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 68 | 137 | 50 | 48.0% | 87.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1737 | 877 | 113 | 59.29% | 2521.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2108 | 1089 | 923 | 59.37% | 2607.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 126 | 160 | 133 | 54.14% | 606.5 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 353 | 425 | 4 | 50.0% | 540.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 152 | 333 | 37 | 43.24% | 43.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1527 | 654 | 1627 | 52.49% | 2003.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2325 | 819 | 94 | 52.13% | 1839.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1571 | 737 | 422 | 53.08% | 1619.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 902 | 659 | 611 | 51.39% | 1654.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1895 | 1007 | 100 | 61.0% | 2740.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2386 | 880 | 56 | 55.36% | 1829.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1987 | 812 | 297 | 52.19% | 1793.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1961 | 1001 | 274 | 58.03% | 2542.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 792 | 464 | 415 | 56.39% | 1596.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2256 | 1017 | 40 | 52.5% | 3065.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1445 | 507 | 288 | 47.92% | 1571.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2647 | 931 | 621 | 54.91% | 2391.8 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1568 | 853 | 14 | 50.0% | 1672.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1591 | 680 | 1708 | 51.64% | 1392.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2813 | 932 | 274 | 61.31% | 2521.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2413 | 1021 | 107 | 55.14% | 2716.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1860 | 886 | 371 | 57.14% | 2549.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 1062 | 810 | 3 | 66.67% | 2139.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 116 | 150 | 27 | 44.44% | 397.4 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 131 | 297 | 5 | 60.0% | 550.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1373 | 716 | 21 | 42.86% | 1758.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3093 | 865 | 481 | 56.34% | 2639.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 157 | 297 | 11 | 81.82% | 855.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2216 | 974 | 34 | 58.82% | 2497.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2811 | 942 | 149 | 55.7% | 2477.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 838 | 568 | 684 | 58.63% | 2017.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1842 | 960 | 62 | 54.84% | 2656.8 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 0 | 173 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2818 | 988 | 607 | 56.18% | 2783.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1698 | 1016 | 35 | 65.71% | 2306.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 104 | 155 | 19 | 36.84% | 115.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1923 | 969 | 267 | 57.3% | 2102.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1517 | 531 | 1066 | 50.75% | 1622.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2707 | 934 | 277 | 57.4% | 2562.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 575 | 603 | 408 | 55.88% | 2246.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2000 | 993 | 523 | 57.17% | 3034.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2286 | 883 | 186 | 58.6% | 2748.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1764 | 862 | 76 | 57.89% | 1726.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 509 | 344 | 16 | 43.75% | 296.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 566 | 591 | 24 | 58.33% | 570.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2452 | 984 | 682 | 54.69% | 2704.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2536 | 910 | 166 | 51.2% | 2165.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1890 | 1035 | 121 | 51.24% | 2817.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 121 | 150 | 123 | 47.15% | 429.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 288 | 436 | 2 | 50.0% | 955.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2171 | 738 | 1381 | 53.95% | 2015.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 932 | 360 | 1 | 0.0% | 574.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 2173 | 694 | 200 | 47.5% | 1835.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 83 | 212 | 1 | 100.0% | 364.1 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2112 | 865 | 98 | 47.96% | 2102.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2492 | 1014 | 33 | 57.58% | 2959.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2975 | 1047 | 37 | 59.46% | 2239.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2442 | 974 | 681 | 58.3% | 2431.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1622 | 671 | 1009 | 51.24% | 1884.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2773 | 974 | 143 | 61.54% | 2841.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 0 | 137 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2056 | 1018 | 50 | 50.0% | 2320.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 217 | 244 | 45 | 44.44% | 250.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1171 | 648 | 58 | 51.72% | 875.2 |
| null | 0 | 2442 | 785 | 49 | 51.02% | 0.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 635 | 480 | 9 | 22.22% | 868.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1521 | 819 | 74 | 44.59% | 1906.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1350 | 954 | 680 | 60.44% | 2697.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1276 | 848 | 141 | 53.9% | 1619.9 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1945 | 1154 | 24 | 54.17% | 2508.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1222 | 696 | 786 | 50.89% | 1801.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1597 | 602 | 270 | 57.41% | 2040.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2410 | 824 | 170 | 54.12% | 2358.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2715 | 963 | 341 | 59.53% | 2351.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 763 | 562 | 84 | 50.0% | 1633.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2757 | 1135 | 62 | 67.74% | 2725.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2028 | 911 | 182 | 52.75% | 2229.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2068 | 807 | 70 | 45.71% | 2012.9 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3319 | 1058 | 101 | 54.46% | 2778.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1248 | 684 | 254 | 51.57% | 1389.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 750 | 396 | 66 | 53.03% | 1055.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1543 | 610 | 38 | 52.63% | 1272.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2111 | 1145 | 14 | 57.14% | 4261.0 |