| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 41.65% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 468.92 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.64 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 376.63 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 459 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 0 (-1529) | 0 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Dj_Clown933][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Dj_Clown933.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 39 | 45 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1062 | 545 | 85 | 36.47% | 607.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 237 | 270 | 10 | 50.0% | 505.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 125 | 209 | 4 | 50.0% | 564.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 553 | 463 | 4 | 50.0% | 1228.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 178 | 219 | 5 | 80.0% | 626.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 437 | 351 | 217 | 44.24% | 356.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 517 | 402 | 3 | 33.33% | 219.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 167 | 295 | 20 | 35.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 748 | 449 | 39 | 30.77% | 791.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 91 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 286.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 404 | 591 | 11 | 54.55% | 307.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1253 | 320 | 1 | 0.0% | 744.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 37 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 187 | 223 | 117 | 46.15% | 199.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 231 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 700 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 370.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 73 | 149 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1071 | 689 | 8 | 50.0% | 1106.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 131 | 227 | 6 | 83.33% | 650.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 135 | 182 | 1 | 100.0% | 780.8 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 611 | 446 | 68 | 33.82% | 396.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 392 | 610 | 8 | 75.0% | 589.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 227 | 329 | 102 | 46.08% | 962.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 378 | 379 | 48 | 45.83% | 603.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 120 | 91 | 1 | 0.0% | 434.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 641 | 454 | 3 | 33.33% | 352.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 103 | 243 | 6 | 33.33% | 340.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 52 | 56 | 4 | 25.0% | 1.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 539 | 241 | 47 | 25.53% | 247.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 701 | 382 | 6 | 16.67% | 334.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 121 | 195 | 29 | 37.93% | 14.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 527 | 523 | 7 | 28.57% | 329.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 656 | 444 | 74 | 47.3% | 741.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 447 | 191 | 1 | 0.0% | 493.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 0 | 158 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 246 | 301 | 5 | 80.0% | 1544.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 85 | 212 | 9 | 88.89% | 406.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 156 | 365 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 72 | 151 | 6 | 50.0% | 161.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 690 | 579 | 156 | 44.23% | 587.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 243 | 314 | 3 | 33.33% | 405.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 782 | 465 | 46 | 36.96% | 567.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1025 | 749 | 12 | 58.33% | 848.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 107 | 230 | 8 | 62.5% | 421.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 102 | 148 | 15 | 46.67% | 102.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 33 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1090 | 824 | 7 | 71.43% | 1230.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 191 | 188 | 17 | 29.41% | 337.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 41 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 351 | 383 | 117 | 35.9% | 316.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 125 | 179 | 16 | 43.75% | 213.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 426 | 355 | 8 | 37.5% | 135.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 310 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 574.6 |
| IS | 7 | 814 | 650 | 5 | 40.0% | 1008.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 585 | 368 | 11 | 27.27% | 672.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 398 | 317 | 86 | 38.37% | 434.3 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 221 | 194 | 15 | 53.33% | 599.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 0 | 223 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 601 | 520 | 51 | 37.25% | 423.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 49 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 273.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 136 | 180 | 20 | 15.0% | 70.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 135 | 213 | 1 | 100.0% | 470.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1050 | 598 | 2 | 50.0% | 917.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 298 | 405 | 6 | 83.33% | 1217.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 102 | 130 | 25 | 48.0% | 144.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 220 | 308 | 1 | 100.0% | 774.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 251 | 364 | 5 | 20.0% | 1249.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 271 | 323 | 3 | 100.0% | 1231.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 328 | 474 | 3 | 66.67% | 539.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 734 | 370 | 7 | 14.29% | 1003.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 41 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 126 | 194 | 11 | 27.27% | 139.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 89 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 180.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 431 | 368 | 20 | 50.0% | 1555.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 0 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 699 | 353 | 3 | 33.33% | 1581.7 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 688 | 506 | 62 | 46.77% | 524.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 906 | 562 | 44 | 40.91% | 866.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 520 | 414 | 63 | 47.62% | 661.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 462 | 333 | 21 | 42.86% | 402.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 154 | 199 | 6 | 33.33% | 213.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 154 | 171 | 59 | 42.37% | 148.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 759 | 336 | 3 | 0.0% | 624.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 105 | 130 | 1 | 0.0% | 206.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 658 | 506 | 72 | 36.11% | 281.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 55 | 100 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 687 | 502 | 4 | 25.0% | 630.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 993 | 613 | 2 | 50.0% | 793.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 808 | 677 | 6 | 50.0% | 1155.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 611 | 554 | 1 | 0.0% | 375.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 220 | 398 | 5 | 80.0% | 766.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 321 | 292 | 116 | 39.66% | 276.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 447 | 321 | 1 | 0.0% | 841.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 471 | 364 | 38 | 36.84% | 380.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1027 | 492 | 17 | 35.29% | 413.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1424 | 444 | 1 | 0.0% | 650.2 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 37 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 300 | 359 | 9 | 77.78% | 655.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 150 | 154 | 3 | 0.0% | 334.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 75 | 123 | 2 | 50.0% | 262.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 547 | 509 | 6 | 50.0% | 643.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 225 | 234 | 53 | 45.28% | 400.3 |