| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 53533 | 0 | 125 | 812 | 1264 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.4 | 0.0 | 9.42 | 9.36 | 9.55 |
| Winrate | 49.62% | 0.0% | 49.6% | 50.62% | 48.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.82 | 0.87 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1252.0 | 0 | 1741.1 | 1555.09 | 1524.36 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.17 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 711.53 | 0 | 803.0 | 791.0 | 765.0 |
| WN8 | 1341 | 0 (+1) | 1495 (+1) | 1383 (+1) | 1273 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 176 | 2 | 0 | 178 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.98 |
| Winrate | 34.09% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 34.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 1383 | 1111 | 0 | 1380.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.29 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 573 | 743 | 0 | 575.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.15 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 7.15 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23 | 60 | 17 | 257 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.12 |
| Winrate | 21.74% | 35.0% | 41.18% | 24.9% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.85 | 1.47 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 1129 | 848 | 523 | 1191.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.32 | 3.12 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 362 | 512 | 451 | 437.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.61 | 4.93 | 6.35 | 6.59 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Divizia_315][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Divizia_315.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 532 | 609 | 97 | 48.45% | 840.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 857 | 657 | 27 | 59.26% | 900.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1463 | 795 | 54 | 53.7% | 1568.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 504 | 557 | 40 | 47.5% | 642.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1825 | 765 | 91 | 45.05% | 1226.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 210 | 473 | 35 | 48.57% | 282.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1223 | 685 | 133 | 49.62% | 1384.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 812 | 586 | 49 | 40.82% | 1158.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 588 | 570 | 6 | 50.0% | 466.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 788 | 623 | 19 | 52.63% | 867.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 532 | 547 | 18 | 55.56% | 753.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1705 | 731 | 177 | 49.15% | 1385.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 1623 | 707 | 157 | 49.04% | 1281.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 934 | 807 | 7 | 71.43% | 1935.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 554 | 396 | 9 | 44.44% | 784.2 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 759 | 818 | 4 | 50.0% | 2098.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 826 | 633 | 44 | 45.45% | 822.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 659 | 579 | 124 | 37.9% | 770.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1170 | 762 | 339 | 51.03% | 1373.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1619 | 708 | 423 | 49.17% | 1204.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1534 | 671 | 281 | 50.53% | 991.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 847 | 658 | 45 | 48.89% | 1356.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 682 | 569 | 75 | 49.33% | 982.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 1698 | 1028 | 3 | 100.0% | 1303.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 877 | 710 | 82 | 53.66% | 1209.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1077 | 637 | 24 | 45.83% | 989.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1747 | 745 | 31 | 35.48% | 973.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 48 | 145 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 713 | 635 | 15 | 66.67% | 1101.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1305 | 746 | 50 | 50.0% | 1057.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 583 | 640 | 74 | 55.41% | 1053.4 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1001 | 635 | 2 | 50.0% | 1406.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 337 | 550 | 26 | 57.69% | 981.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1270 | 651 | 317 | 51.42% | 1385.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 463 | 561 | 52 | 42.31% | 590.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 628 | 531 | 41 | 46.34% | 1157.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 704 | 648 | 39 | 46.15% | 1543.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1369 | 714 | 515 | 52.82% | 1441.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 1680 | 771 | 368 | 51.36% | 1352.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1483 | 556 | 28 | 57.14% | 1025.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 724 | 575 | 55 | 54.55% | 1361.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 693 | 552 | 35 | 54.29% | 1260.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1206 | 730 | 97 | 53.61% | 1078.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1781 | 765 | 60 | 48.33% | 1380.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1334 | 674 | 91 | 53.85% | 1062.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1568 | 675 | 108 | 48.15% | 945.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1764 | 672 | 22 | 45.45% | 966.5 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 1867 | 836 | 81 | 50.62% | 1257.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1170 | 671 | 48 | 50.0% | 1106.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 760 | 701 | 598 | 50.33% | 1430.2 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 837 | 747 | 7 | 42.86% | 1124.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1067 | 728 | 32 | 59.38% | 1030.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 360 | 427 | 48 | 56.25% | 1347.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 640 | 601 | 40 | 60.0% | 1054.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1607 | 734 | 154 | 44.81% | 1500.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1092 | 728 | 114 | 48.25% | 1364.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 752 | 639 | 265 | 53.58% | 1294.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1158 | 666 | 56 | 37.5% | 1300.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 746 | 586 | 29 | 41.38% | 939.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1473 | 555 | 45 | 35.56% | 789.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 741 | 585 | 43 | 44.19% | 749.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1152 | 734 | 49 | 48.98% | 1316.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1285 | 765 | 536 | 51.49% | 1432.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1132 | 654 | 38 | 44.74% | 1450.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1606 | 718 | 124 | 51.61% | 1310.5 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1334 | 549 | 16 | 31.25% | 656.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 466 | 412 | 9 | 55.56% | 630.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 919 | 618 | 7 | 42.86% | 561.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 898 | 786 | 86 | 51.16% | 866.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1366 | 837 | 89 | 60.67% | 938.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1948 | 611 | 26 | 30.77% | 1377.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1834 | 799 | 216 | 47.69% | 1100.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 437 | 410 | 5 | 40.0% | 568.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 767 | 726 | 68 | 52.94% | 1154.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1430 | 852 | 18 | 61.11% | 1230.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1336 | 689 | 98 | 44.9% | 1102.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 366 | 503 | 26 | 57.69% | 1428.1 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 999 | 666 | 378 | 47.09% | 1089.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 919 | 597 | 21 | 42.86% | 1115.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 134 | 171 | 7 | 28.57% | 88.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 658 | 606 | 32 | 40.63% | 1382.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 647 | 605 | 37 | 48.65% | 1161.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1292 | 631 | 32 | 46.88% | 900.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1461 | 734 | 64 | 48.44% | 972.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1814 | 687 | 45 | 46.67% | 1218.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1538 | 719 | 86 | 41.86% | 1431.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1482 | 759 | 527 | 47.82% | 1384.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 914 | 600 | 9 | 44.44% | 891.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 755 | 575 | 54 | 50.0% | 666.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1568 | 817 | 33 | 60.61% | 1519.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 778 | 676 | 9 | 44.44% | 740.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 794 | 577 | 38 | 47.37% | 887.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 266 | 308 | 21 | 52.38% | 825.3 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1109 | 617 | 35 | 40.0% | 1294.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 452 | 452 | 37 | 62.16% | 1123.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 709 | 624 | 15 | 53.33% | 1078.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 510 | 527 | 39 | 46.15% | 1537.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 695 | 576 | 90 | 50.0% | 1232.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 863 | 682 | 6 | 50.0% | 1010.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 928 | 684 | 283 | 50.53% | 944.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 867 | 713 | 30 | 60.0% | 1191.3 |
| Pudel | 6 | 977 | 788 | 13 | 38.46% | 1719.6 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 976 | 778 | 17 | 58.82% | 1299.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 858 | 552 | 36 | 36.11% | 689.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1154 | 608 | 90 | 41.11% | 790.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 850 | 607 | 46 | 52.17% | 1207.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1151 | 650 | 103 | 44.66% | 1022.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1544 | 714 | 119 | 53.78% | 1329.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 714 | 611 | 21 | 57.14% | 1438.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1684 | 746 | 311 | 44.05% | 1072.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1036 | 693 | 133 | 45.11% | 1114.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 402 | 562 | 24 | 62.5% | 1197.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1153 | 769 | 4 | 75.0% | 1602.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1219 | 677 | 50 | 60.0% | 1022.6 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 586 | 552 | 17 | 47.06% | 1046.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1150 | 581 | 16 | 31.25% | 983.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 855 | 718 | 46 | 50.0% | 1056.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 315 | 339 | 6 | 50.0% | 697.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 610 | 608 | 24 | 54.17% | 685.2 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1435 | 699 | 325 | 48.0% | 1050.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1558 | 727 | 90 | 55.56% | 1349.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1572 | 762 | 100 | 51.0% | 993.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 966 | 603 | 65 | 56.92% | 951.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1074 | 593 | 102 | 42.16% | 1089.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 897 | 641 | 43 | 48.84% | 1144.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1224 | 710 | 15 | 53.33% | 767.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1293 | 793 | 1180 | 53.9% | 1421.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1259 | 672 | 84 | 53.57% | 1246.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1818 | 730 | 97 | 49.48% | 1142.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1147 | 734 | 20 | 65.0% | 1305.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1063 | 703 | 338 | 50.3% | 1148.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1837 | 725 | 11 | 36.36% | 1174.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1333 | 702 | 89 | 44.94% | 1161.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1353 | 710 | 1828 | 49.07% | 1438.4 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 258 | 348 | 8 | 50.0% | 778.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2682 | 1250 | 2 | 100.0% | 2845.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1386 | 741 | 34 | 52.94% | 1460.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1494 | 646 | 282 | 50.35% | 1132.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1979 | 878 | 10 | 60.0% | 1705.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1406 | 690 | 126 | 53.17% | 1264.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1186 | 667 | 44 | 43.18% | 732.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 743 | 589 | 34 | 52.94% | 910.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1479 | 784 | 35 | 57.14% | 1394.6 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 605 | 485 | 18 | 33.33% | 768.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1065 | 760 | 215 | 53.95% | 1255.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 668 | 661 | 83 | 57.83% | 1113.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1350 | 782 | 1261 | 51.86% | 1614.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1252 | 786 | 3 | 66.67% | 857.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1109 | 648 | 18 | 44.44% | 680.8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1822 | 850 | 124 | 54.84% | 1364.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1359 | 702 | 126 | 50.79% | 1211.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 203 | 306 | 8 | 50.0% | 504.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 971 | 578 | 22 | 50.0% | 1250.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 894 | 626 | 77 | 44.16% | 992.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 542 | 572 | 56 | 48.21% | 1157.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1270 | 479 | 11 | 18.18% | 864.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1021 | 814 | 6 | 50.0% | 2778.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1789 | 815 | 221 | 45.7% | 1209.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1434 | 650 | 145 | 43.45% | 1014.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1449 | 598 | 109 | 46.79% | 832.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1160 | 703 | 69 | 50.72% | 1211.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 442 | 743 | 3 | 100.0% | 540.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1649 | 741 | 450 | 48.44% | 1317.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1538 | 664 | 24 | 50.0% | 1010.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1555 | 772 | 53 | 56.6% | 1403.2 |
| IS | 7 | 873 | 597 | 56 | 41.07% | 1034.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1308 | 689 | 88 | 47.73% | 1021.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1571 | 698 | 235 | 47.66% | 1389.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 871 | 652 | 20 | 45.0% | 816.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 966 | 727 | 249 | 49.4% | 1166.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1128 | 647 | 33 | 39.39% | 597.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1117 | 688 | 46 | 45.65% | 808.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 374 | 368 | 2 | 50.0% | 246.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1141 | 740 | 139 | 52.52% | 1318.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 255 | 395 | 11 | 45.45% | 946.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 597 | 599 | 10 | 60.0% | 645.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1033 | 711 | 16 | 56.25% | 936.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 66 | 225 | 1 | 100.0% | 318.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1155 | 688 | 77 | 55.84% | 1373.6 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 648 | 472 | 18 | 50.0% | 1189.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 357 | 503 | 4 | 75.0% | 1182.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1408 | 787 | 1591 | 51.23% | 1653.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 953 | 612 | 28 | 39.29% | 1672.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 765 | 664 | 1115 | 48.97% | 1367.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 973 | 647 | 11 | 54.55% | 728.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 219 | 342 | 4 | 100.0% | 674.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 380 | 449 | 6 | 33.33% | 1829.0 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 959 | 543 | 44 | 27.27% | 1309.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1079 | 658 | 124 | 43.55% | 854.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 884 | 625 | 24 | 58.33% | 1187.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 643 | 507 | 85 | 37.65% | 1047.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 542 | 565 | 21 | 61.9% | 924.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1608 | 719 | 72 | 52.78% | 1510.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 983 | 632 | 92 | 45.65% | 813.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1052 | 729 | 26 | 53.85% | 1317.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1393 | 727 | 98 | 53.06% | 1356.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1322 | 678 | 142 | 40.85% | 1037.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 834 | 532 | 29 | 44.83% | 720.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 896 | 601 | 51 | 39.22% | 959.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1428 | 741 | 1291 | 51.82% | 1642.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 664 | 677 | 105 | 49.52% | 1168.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 754 | 630 | 180 | 50.0% | 1070.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1404 | 849 | 238 | 53.36% | 1818.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 981 | 818 | 5 | 80.0% | 1469.0 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 523 | 624 | 167 | 47.31% | 865.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1339 | 623 | 34 | 55.88% | 898.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1748 | 696 | 23 | 47.83% | 1303.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1130 | 807 | 25 | 60.0% | 2085.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 697 | 603 | 9 | 55.56% | 1303.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 974 | 671 | 380 | 48.42% | 967.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 126 | 277 | 3 | 66.67% | 376.6 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1049 | 710 | 77 | 42.86% | 1308.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 593 | 633 | 167 | 48.5% | 1017.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1285 | 799 | 65 | 64.62% | 1217.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1527 | 701 | 310 | 50.97% | 1156.4 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2214 | 819 | 99 | 47.47% | 1226.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1620 | 685 | 446 | 46.41% | 1196.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2156 | 602 | 13 | 38.46% | 1259.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 675 | 537 | 31 | 45.16% | 823.7 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1163 | 580 | 37 | 40.54% | 929.5 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1138 | 708 | 149 | 46.98% | 1197.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1049 | 1231 | 2 | 100.0% | 3594.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1439 | 683 | 172 | 47.67% | 1298.2 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 2292 | 1503 | 1 | 100.0% | 4906.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1257 | 912 | 10 | 70.0% | 1936.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1442 | 777 | 34 | 55.88% | 1238.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1667 | 811 | 74 | 59.46% | 1359.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1546 | 1049 | 5 | 80.0% | 2539.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1142 | 722 | 70 | 57.14% | 1460.6 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 880 | 764 | 8 | 75.0% | 1823.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1406 | 733 | 87 | 48.28% | 1216.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1063 | 678 | 94 | 48.94% | 1387.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 593 | 597 | 60 | 43.33% | 1170.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1510 | 680 | 62 | 51.61% | 1251.5 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 588 | 230 | 1 | 0.0% | 871.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 428 | 519 | 37 | 37.84% | 670.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 536 | 551 | 60 | 45.0% | 512.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 265 | 380 | 19 | 52.63% | 806.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1541 | 738 | 184 | 51.63% | 1151.9 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 916 | 717 | 3 | 66.67% | 1325.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 990 | 754 | 16 | 68.75% | 1125.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1666 | 626 | 12 | 41.67% | 1025.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1076 | 687 | 130 | 49.23% | 1146.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 173 | 260 | 9 | 33.33% | 641.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1031 | 675 | 33 | 48.48% | 860.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 526 | 463 | 20 | 45.0% | 780.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1249 | 745 | 944 | 50.11% | 1529.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1566 | 721 | 63 | 52.38% | 1060.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1031 | 602 | 63 | 46.03% | 837.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1222 | 633 | 66 | 31.82% | 867.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 939 | 617 | 115 | 41.74% | 1238.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1586 | 729 | 76 | 40.79% | 1409.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 640 | 596 | 27 | 55.56% | 1025.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 845 | 624 | 95 | 48.42% | 1063.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1129 | 603 | 56 | 46.43% | 1042.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1445 | 698 | 210 | 49.52% | 1557.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 996 | 664 | 33 | 54.55% | 1104.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1682 | 670 | 178 | 49.44% | 1120.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 862 | 577 | 48 | 39.58% | 744.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1764 | 672 | 1062 | 47.55% | 1351.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1306 | 656 | 36 | 44.44% | 771.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1594 | 710 | 215 | 54.88% | 1143.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1398 | 656 | 185 | 40.54% | 1253.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1311 | 635 | 100 | 48.0% | 1106.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1331 | 810 | 2722 | 49.01% | 1742.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1118 | 663 | 144 | 48.61% | 1164.5 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 927 | 672 | 40 | 60.0% | 1656.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1079 | 777 | 512 | 51.95% | 1510.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1423 | 758 | 2404 | 51.5% | 1719.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1062 | 578 | 48 | 43.75% | 1129.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1796 | 810 | 837 | 49.58% | 1703.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 513 | 705 | 22 | 59.09% | 869.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 637 | 667 | 7 | 57.14% | 1332.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 553 | 435 | 14 | 42.86% | 1211.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 641 | 568 | 37 | 51.35% | 1191.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 929 | 634 | 107 | 47.66% | 1120.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 850 | 599 | 274 | 48.54% | 1188.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 428 | 406 | 5 | 40.0% | 573.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 947 | 683 | 221 | 52.94% | 1472.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1032 | 740 | 106 | 55.66% | 1459.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1931 | 835 | 42 | 47.62% | 1055.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1327 | 689 | 67 | 46.27% | 1120.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1005 | 685 | 105 | 53.33% | 1154.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1627 | 677 | 232 | 39.66% | 1176.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 496 | 443 | 11 | 36.36% | 643.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 561 | 536 | 14 | 50.0% | 1019.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1932 | 722 | 18 | 50.0% | 1337.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1404 | 712 | 124 | 46.77% | 1201.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 384 | 489 | 40 | 45.0% | 1096.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 393 | 467 | 13 | 38.46% | 816.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1641 | 773 | 9 | 44.44% | 1495.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1836 | 844 | 33 | 54.55% | 1897.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 786 | 563 | 13 | 46.15% | 934.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1360 | 750 | 1395 | 50.39% | 1582.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1596 | 684 | 180 | 48.33% | 1070.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1297 | 658 | 26 | 38.46% | 881.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1324 | 572 | 18 | 38.89% | 787.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 716 | 565 | 78 | 44.87% | 796.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 689 | 585 | 35 | 54.29% | 1256.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1534 | 678 | 207 | 45.89% | 1379.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1313 | 836 | 75 | 58.67% | 1695.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 775 | 691 | 12 | 66.67% | 1275.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 684 | 706 | 640 | 50.0% | 1338.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 974 | 680 | 117 | 50.43% | 1052.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 738 | 558 | 91 | 45.05% | 1270.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1355 | 558 | 32 | 40.63% | 705.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 924 | 627 | 37 | 48.65% | 1358.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 570 | 619 | 363 | 46.01% | 1544.6 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 898 | 883 | 4 | 75.0% | 2424.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1049 | 739 | 19 | 47.37% | 1200.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 982 | 652 | 14 | 42.86% | 1517.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 885 | 478 | 21 | 23.81% | 1336.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 796 | 551 | 21 | 47.62% | 548.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 933 | 684 | 267 | 53.93% | 1501.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1146 | 784 | 28 | 64.29% | 1365.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 767 | 621 | 63 | 52.38% | 1173.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 972 | 672 | 60 | 50.0% | 1136.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 959 | 685 | 20 | 55.0% | 1690.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1169 | 747 | 128 | 56.25% | 1370.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1340 | 610 | 20 | 45.0% | 750.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1232 | 695 | 84 | 54.76% | 1138.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 660 | 470 | 22 | 50.0% | 722.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 669 | 632 | 223 | 48.43% | 1066.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1519 | 886 | 44 | 61.36% | 1750.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1221 | 840 | 75 | 57.33% | 1467.5 |
| 112 | 8 | 1077 | 747 | 328 | 49.39% | 1221.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 449 | 546 | 12 | 66.67% | 1539.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1013 | 610 | 33 | 48.48% | 1003.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1784 | 741 | 161 | 47.2% | 1386.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1186 | 718 | 356 | 46.63% | 1212.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 487 | 899 | 2 | 100.0% | 1869.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 542 | 324 | 1 | 0.0% | 1194.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1540 | 612 | 85 | 41.18% | 942.1 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1190 | 668 | 58 | 43.1% | 1223.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1254 | 471 | 10 | 20.0% | 868.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 505 | 576 | 17 | 58.82% | 934.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1406 | 724 | 216 | 52.78% | 1620.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 395 | 390 | 2 | 50.0% | 644.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1394 | 586 | 32 | 46.88% | 809.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1165 | 659 | 45 | 44.44% | 827.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1268 | 690 | 667 | 47.38% | 1481.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1086 | 751 | 91 | 56.04% | 1191.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 708 | 720 | 37 | 62.16% | 1723.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1144 | 689 | 121 | 52.07% | 1342.2 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1325 | 658 | 25 | 44.0% | 788.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1174 | 647 | 77 | 42.86% | 1394.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 981 | 604 | 120 | 46.67% | 927.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1070 | 719 | 108 | 50.93% | 1060.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1436 | 753 | 119 | 53.78% | 1253.8 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 845 | 671 | 146 | 50.68% | 1343.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 905 | 588 | 36 | 36.11% | 864.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1180 | 643 | 98 | 47.96% | 1090.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1663 | 697 | 56 | 39.29% | 1139.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1069 | 640 | 57 | 47.37% | 943.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 212 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 494.2 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1366 | 1247 | 3 | 100.0% | 2955.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1379 | 684 | 65 | 50.77% | 1289.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 260 | 450 | 1 | 100.0% | 788.3 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1047 | 1212 | 1 | 100.0% | 1755.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1067 | 680 | 111 | 56.76% | 1152.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 587 | 426 | 3 | 33.33% | 1335.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1205 | 808 | 10 | 40.0% | 2655.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1337 | 467 | 6 | 16.67% | 679.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 423 | 541 | 38 | 52.63% | 1379.8 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 662 | 709 | 8 | 50.0% | 752.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 285 | 477 | 9 | 66.67% | 1148.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1479 | 774 | 109 | 51.38% | 1498.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1524 | 864 | 15 | 60.0% | 1616.2 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 461 | 331 | 7 | 14.29% | 589.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 831 | 757 | 31 | 54.84% | 898.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1187 | 948 | 2 | 50.0% | 1187.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 765 | 786 | 40 | 57.5% | 1099.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 956 | 648 | 181 | 41.44% | 893.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 866 | 661 | 36 | 50.0% | 1021.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 853 | 682 | 64 | 67.19% | 1642.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1415 | 861 | 14 | 71.43% | 1401.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 222 | 274 | 5 | 40.0% | 857.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1459 | 699 | 120 | 45.83% | 987.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 516 | 471 | 11 | 36.36% | 1778.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 124 | 138 | 2 | 0.0% | 165.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1333 | 787 | 57 | 54.39% | 1419.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 637 | 599 | 151 | 44.37% | 950.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 354 | 476 | 13 | 53.85% | 1031.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 712 | 555 | 53 | 49.06% | 1077.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1348 | 667 | 24 | 45.83% | 698.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 31 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1522 | 780 | 54 | 53.7% | 1417.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1157 | 719 | 287 | 48.43% | 1117.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1540 | 747 | 568 | 50.18% | 1455.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1647 | 777 | 3 | 33.33% | 711.6 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1012 | 769 | 47 | 55.32% | 1191.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1142 | 677 | 205 | 47.8% | 1111.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1833 | 869 | 39 | 61.54% | 1594.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 130 | 182 | 1 | 0.0% | 416.1 |
| STG | 8 | 1262 | 707 | 1379 | 49.46% | 1636.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1023 | 797 | 36 | 69.44% | 1736.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 810 | 594 | 8 | 62.5% | 616.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1234 | 713 | 3 | 0.0% | 1108.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 989 | 709 | 72 | 51.39% | 1209.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1552 | 711 | 155 | 49.68% | 1332.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 932 | 664 | 146 | 45.21% | 1387.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 698 | 593 | 4 | 50.0% | 988.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1124 | 674 | 388 | 47.16% | 1228.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 395 | 443 | 33 | 51.52% | 1018.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 704 | 586 | 8 | 62.5% | 966.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 772 | 287 | 3 | 0.0% | 526.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1746 | 701 | 426 | 47.89% | 1358.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1624 | 690 | 41 | 48.78% | 1105.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 643 | 634 | 47 | 55.32% | 1410.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 613 | 715 | 203 | 56.16% | 1265.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1556 | 747 | 92 | 50.0% | 1149.7 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 830 | 698 | 185 | 49.73% | 1055.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1411 | 752 | 99 | 56.57% | 1235.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1305 | 647 | 119 | 45.38% | 1002.4 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 635 | 521 | 36 | 61.11% | 1146.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 617 | 654 | 30 | 50.0% | 1970.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1076 | 663 | 93 | 49.46% | 1235.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 916 | 626 | 17 | 52.94% | 694.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 978 | 638 | 126 | 45.24% | 1171.5 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1161 | 628 | 3 | 33.33% | 1222.8 |