| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6546 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.48 |
| Winrate | 52.54% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1374.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2575.49 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 677.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 926.0 |
| WN8 | 1630 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 2053 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.95 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 41.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.69 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1001 | 107 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 610 | 28 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.22 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Divine2G][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Divine2G.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1009 | 741 | 29 | 48.28% | 2112.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 58 | 142 | 28 | 46.43% | 72.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1971 | 1104 | 126 | 61.11% | 2241.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 3111 | 1048 | 17 | 52.94% | 2373.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1638 | 782 | 95 | 52.63% | 1891.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1779 | 1053 | 74 | 56.76% | 2173.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 18 | 43 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1619 | 1010 | 9 | 77.78% | 1759.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2525 | 903 | 76 | 63.16% | 2103.7 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 331 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 683.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3059 | 988 | 104 | 58.65% | 2794.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 208 | 244 | 2 | 100.0% | 575.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1170 | 749 | 29 | 48.28% | 1194.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 110 | 181 | 26 | 46.15% | 249.6 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 128 | 216 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 752 | 513 | 11 | 36.36% | 517.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 67 | 104 | 7 | 28.57% | 149.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1494 | 896 | 59 | 59.32% | 1832.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 2398 | 1032 | 34 | 55.88% | 2339.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1422 | 816 | 70 | 54.29% | 1632.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 322 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 529.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2599 | 966 | 10 | 60.0% | 2296.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1713 | 912 | 8 | 50.0% | 2191.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1883 | 1017 | 30 | 73.33% | 2666.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1128 | 632 | 20 | 25.0% | 972.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1810 | 859 | 41 | 48.78% | 2051.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 924 | 655 | 81 | 49.38% | 1500.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 222 | 181 | 42 | 42.86% | 533.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 67 | 191 | 3 | 66.67% | 229.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 69 | 143 | 19 | 42.11% | 43.9 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1168 | 668 | 6 | 33.33% | 904.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1745 | 965 | 78 | 57.69% | 2263.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 616 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 155.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 678 | 435 | 216 | 55.09% | 1408.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2893 | 978 | 9 | 44.44% | 1765.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2253 | 944 | 14 | 57.14% | 2059.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2748 | 1160 | 39 | 58.97% | 3136.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 830 | 379 | 2 | 0.0% | 894.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 67 | 210 | 61 | 45.9% | 56.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1399 | 588 | 3 | 33.33% | 1183.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2719 | 939 | 17 | 52.94% | 2313.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3105 | 1047 | 24 | 66.67% | 2303.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1398 | 626 | 6 | 33.33% | 1110.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 519 | 447 | 36 | 58.33% | 820.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 113 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 304.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3028 | 1291 | 52 | 71.15% | 3541.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1921 | 894 | 107 | 48.6% | 1849.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 341 | 299 | 74 | 52.7% | 457.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 525 | 587 | 28 | 57.14% | 1644.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2868 | 970 | 72 | 62.5% | 2709.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 763 | 765 | 29 | 65.52% | 1906.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2208 | 936 | 55 | 52.73% | 2378.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2317 | 985 | 28 | 64.29% | 2303.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2265 | 1159 | 20 | 55.0% | 3059.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1663 | 716 | 26 | 57.69% | 1288.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 712 | 618 | 14 | 50.0% | 612.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1605 | 852 | 82 | 54.88% | 2011.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1986 | 932 | 18 | 50.0% | 1727.5 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1595 | 865 | 19 | 63.16% | 1611.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2742 | 1031 | 40 | 70.0% | 1897.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2288 | 859 | 105 | 53.33% | 1875.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2932 | 985 | 82 | 57.32% | 2482.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 77 | 113 | 12 | 58.33% | 230.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 17 | 42 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1048 | 659 | 70 | 44.29% | 1216.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 56 | 91 | 18 | 33.33% | 26.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1775 | 960 | 260 | 58.46% | 1875.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2397 | 993 | 49 | 75.51% | 1920.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1026 | 516 | 3 | 33.33% | 654.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 181 | 258 | 141 | 46.81% | 473.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 75 | 184 | 46 | 47.83% | 91.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2186 | 1118 | 57 | 73.68% | 2251.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 979 | 441 | 349 | 48.14% | 998.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3147 | 1037 | 169 | 60.36% | 2651.8 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2392 | 1210 | 29 | 68.97% | 2605.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1992 | 1116 | 24 | 62.5% | 2571.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1614 | 743 | 158 | 49.37% | 1328.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 32 | 140 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 92 | 209 | 6 | 83.33% | 453.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1676 | 705 | 8 | 37.5% | 1287.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2253 | 781 | 15 | 40.0% | 1647.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 60 | 150 | 2 | 50.0% | 131.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 194 | 217 | 14 | 42.86% | 356.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 182 | 228 | 74 | 60.81% | 410.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2246 | 947 | 31 | 48.39% | 2521.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 65 | 195 | 14 | 57.14% | 139.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2461 | 1074 | 18 | 61.11% | 2191.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 613 | 558 | 52 | 40.38% | 1054.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 241 | 350 | 170 | 50.59% | 501.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 833 | 648 | 17 | 52.94% | 1771.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 811 | 713 | 24 | 54.17% | 1145.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 41 | 105 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3013 | 974 | 84 | 60.71% | 2870.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 733 | 590 | 114 | 48.25% | 802.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 64 | 56 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1480 | 761 | 11 | 27.27% | 1517.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1406 | 1013 | 18 | 77.78% | 2114.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1938 | 799 | 36 | 47.22% | 1803.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 62 | 135 | 13 | 46.15% | 61.1 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2043 | 992 | 3 | 33.33% | 2787.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 54 | 106 | 6 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 636 | 771 | 7 | 100.0% | 2306.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 46 | 107 | 14 | 57.14% | 147.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3130 | 1010 | 63 | 50.79% | 2796.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 26 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1844 | 1133 | 16 | 75.0% | 2574.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2508 | 870 | 45 | 48.89% | 2196.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1726 | 958 | 11 | 54.55% | 1605.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 338 | 638 | 1 | 100.0% | 1894.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3546 | 1057 | 33 | 45.45% | 2452.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 0 | 511 | 2 | 50.0% | 134.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2183 | 908 | 29 | 51.72% | 1965.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 306 | 412 | 3 | 33.33% | 558.0 |
| STG | 8 | 1089 | 676 | 32 | 43.75% | 1203.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 28 | 86 | 13 | 46.15% | 51.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2399 | 1091 | 26 | 57.69% | 2886.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 488 | 391 | 5 | 60.0% | 1336.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 850 | 483 | 539 | 46.57% | 957.6 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1863 | 818 | 43 | 48.84% | 1743.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 255 | 283 | 91 | 50.55% | 429.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1338 | 645 | 6 | 33.33% | 1233.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2897 | 747 | 8 | 25.0% | 2167.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 71 | 105 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 362 | 338 | 79 | 53.16% | 910.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1707 | 961 | 3 | 66.67% | 1745.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1724 | 688 | 10 | 10.0% | 1855.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 133 | 189 | 16 | 56.25% | 314.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1009 | 620 | 5 | 40.0% | 964.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1561 | 968 | 19 | 57.89% | 2307.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2281 | 1220 | 20 | 65.0% | 2111.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 255 | 297 | 2 | 50.0% | 605.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2152 | 1032 | 19 | 63.16% | 2167.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 526 | 717 | 77 | 48.05% | 1000.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 426 | 346 | 200 | 47.5% | 584.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1723 | 827 | 17 | 52.94% | 2018.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 697 | 368 | 279 | 41.94% | 822.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1349 | 502 | 5 | 20.0% | 806.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2553 | 972 | 24 | 50.0% | 2559.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1149 | 639 | 5 | 40.0% | 865.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 65 | 85 | 4 | 0.0% | 72.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 105 | 134 | 18 | 55.56% | 543.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 259 | 356 | 1 | 0.0% | 72.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2305 | 1009 | 45 | 57.78% | 2781.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1183 | 832 | 123 | 59.35% | 1528.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1267 | 684 | 8 | 37.5% | 1851.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 1243 | 642 | 4 | 25.0% | 617.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2399 | 1104 | 16 | 62.5% | 2287.6 |