| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12686 | 9 | 9 | 343 | 596 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.52 | 9.89 | 9.89 | 9.04 | 8.97 |
| Winrate | 48.08% | 44.44% | 44.44% | 47.81% | 46.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 0.56 | 0.56 | 0.57 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 869.88 | 1311 | 1311.44 | 1356.39 | 1278.15 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 446.08 | 679 | 679.0 | 731.0 | 723.0 |
| WN8 | 970 | 840 | 691 | 1013 (+3) | 929 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SPHT | 9 | 848 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 292.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1335 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 916.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1404 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 516.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1468 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1661.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DioDelphine][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DioDelphine.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 107 | 111 | 19 | 36.84% | 85.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 117 | 168 | 25 | 52.0% | 263.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1101 | 547 | 182 | 50.0% | 964.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 1415 | 704 | 23 | 43.48% | 682.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 360 | 383 | 95 | 45.26% | 416.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 939 | 428 | 214 | 46.26% | 597.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 90 | 155 | 35 | 51.43% | 329.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1406 | 516 | 243 | 50.21% | 1731.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 735 | 683 | 44 | 47.73% | 659.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 333 | 283 | 190 | 44.74% | 606.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 177 | 286 | 9 | 55.56% | 720.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 840 | 384 | 237 | 54.43% | 1146.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1157 | 401 | 258 | 48.06% | 1177.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 137 | 385 | 3 | 100.0% | 350.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 91 | 267 | 27 | 62.96% | 248.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1110 | 531 | 2276 | 48.51% | 1287.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 516 | 239 | 213 | 50.23% | 1533.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 343 | 518 | 9 | 55.56% | 517.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 101 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 67.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 197 | 231 | 15 | 53.33% | 366.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1324 | 774 | 152 | 53.95% | 887.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 928 | 468 | 12 | 16.67% | 446.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 356 | 513 | 6 | 50.0% | 933.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 492 | 282 | 194 | 51.55% | 826.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 857 | 444 | 250 | 58.0% | 1499.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1536 | 786 | 71 | 47.89% | 1110.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 70 | 108 | 27 | 59.26% | 350.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 269 | 199 | 1 | 0.0% | 733.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1025 | 468 | 295 | 48.81% | 908.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 999 | 564 | 182 | 57.14% | 792.8 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1044 | 722 | 126 | 43.65% | 840.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1245 | 691 | 20 | 45.0% | 668.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 149 | 223 | 31 | 48.39% | 250.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 54 | 100 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 205 | 184 | 22 | 31.82% | 332.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1630 | 792 | 71 | 50.7% | 1100.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 68 | 152 | 12 | 50.0% | 189.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 999 | 430 | 216 | 45.37% | 735.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 108 | 101 | 8 | 37.5% | 415.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 645 | 345 | 4 | 50.0% | 463.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 554 | 681 | 6 | 66.67% | 498.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 100 | 144 | 3 | 33.33% | 235.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1054 | 718 | 14 | 50.0% | 1213.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 302 | 191 | 84 | 58.33% | 944.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1163 | 744 | 38 | 52.63% | 709.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 122 | 241 | 29 | 58.62% | 368.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1244 | 661 | 87 | 36.78% | 623.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1335 | 698 | 195 | 49.23% | 880.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 164 | 172 | 8 | 62.5% | 563.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 935 | 494 | 326 | 47.24% | 1284.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 226 | 272 | 110 | 59.09% | 1371.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 312 | 185 | 28 | 42.86% | 1004.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 888 | 508 | 14 | 50.0% | 735.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 239 | 219 | 54 | 37.04% | 620.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 86 | 207 | 111 | 47.75% | 97.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 279 | 210 | 20 | 50.0% | 664.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 264 | 249 | 4 | 50.0% | 501.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 464 | 307 | 155 | 49.68% | 885.3 |
| IS | 7 | 752 | 459 | 198 | 47.47% | 958.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 449 | 485 | 20 | 75.0% | 2859.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1399 | 753 | 69 | 49.28% | 869.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 119 | 522 | 1 | 100.0% | 638.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 498 | 781 | 4 | 75.0% | 503.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 252 | 269 | 29 | 55.17% | 747.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 638 | 625 | 41 | 46.34% | 677.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 339 | 520 | 4 | 50.0% | 172.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 528 | 329 | 331 | 50.45% | 940.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 476 | 308 | 1 | 0.0% | 853.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 65 | 103 | 16 | 37.5% | 52.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 570 | 349 | 250 | 48.4% | 836.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 650 | 572 | 33 | 48.48% | 592.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 871 | 687 | 31 | 48.39% | 605.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 146 | 180 | 23 | 39.13% | 413.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 281 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 1743.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 288 | 301 | 48 | 56.25% | 1022.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 173 | 206 | 103 | 40.78% | 749.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 149 | 251 | 7 | 85.71% | 515.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1221 | 603 | 245 | 46.12% | 786.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 0 | 165 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 89 | 159 | 4 | 50.0% | 104.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 420 | 365 | 188 | 52.13% | 771.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 277 | 230 | 24 | 33.33% | 234.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 514 | 621 | 17 | 47.06% | 928.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 650 | 520 | 25 | 44.0% | 1019.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1280 | 746 | 66 | 43.94% | 941.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1317 | 746 | 97 | 40.21% | 579.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1168 | 473 | 421 | 47.98% | 1166.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 101 | 200 | 34 | 55.88% | 364.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 195 | 310 | 12 | 41.67% | 246.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 393 | 342 | 71 | 50.7% | 404.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1116 | 431 | 259 | 46.72% | 1043.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 54 | 84 | 5 | 20.0% | 57.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 316 | 245 | 61 | 44.26% | 871.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 417 | 239 | 31 | 58.06% | 929.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 480 | 426 | 320 | 44.06% | 483.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 154 | 216 | 26 | 61.54% | 507.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 323 | 287 | 173 | 50.87% | 814.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 710 | 595 | 14 | 35.71% | 862.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 172 | 209 | 10 | 60.0% | 641.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 992 | 641 | 42 | 42.86% | 618.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1151 | 715 | 58 | 51.72% | 953.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1074 | 384 | 321 | 47.66% | 1230.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 212 | 232 | 44 | 50.0% | 535.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 191 | 252 | 1 | 100.0% | 892.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 854 | 656 | 63 | 49.21% | 1347.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1230 | 670 | 31 | 41.94% | 997.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1441 | 584 | 64 | 35.94% | 738.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1137 | 444 | 899 | 41.49% | 749.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 422 | 227 | 184 | 41.3% | 821.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 278 | 231 | 82 | 36.59% | 609.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 258 | 335 | 62 | 41.94% | 457.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 223 | 193 | 102 | 46.08% | 428.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 814 | 311 | 284 | 54.23% | 1267.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 468 | 502 | 10 | 40.0% | 468.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 502 | 482 | 4 | 25.0% | 90.5 |