| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12311 | 13 | 18 | 229 | 540 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.56 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.74% | 76.92% | 66.67% | 55.02% | 55.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.42 | 0.78 | 0.78 | 1.14 | 0.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 1862.32 | 3343 | 2931.89 | 2815.2 | 2692.21 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 863.88 | 993 | 993.0 | 969.0 | 950.0 |
| WN8 | 2142 | 2852 (+1) | 2490 (+1) | 2349 (+6) | 2223 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3343 | 10 | 13 | 76.92% | 2852.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Dinodagu][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Dinodagu.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 698 | 666 | 54 | 50.0% | 1264.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 451 | 489 | 15 | 60.0% | 1960.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2244 | 983 | 56 | 50.0% | 2743.7 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1815 | 986 | 58 | 62.07% | 2634.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2017 | 1076 | 168 | 56.55% | 2714.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 153 | 187 | 8 | 25.0% | 97.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1610 | 908 | 73 | 47.95% | 2266.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2023 | 874 | 102 | 53.92% | 2009.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1427 | 1078 | 10 | 80.0% | 3802.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2863 | 1018 | 162 | 56.17% | 2384.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 94 | 148 | 2 | 50.0% | 323.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3026 | 1027 | 57 | 61.4% | 2790.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1385 | 983 | 58 | 60.34% | 2532.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2970 | 1010 | 40 | 67.5% | 2522.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1727 | 851 | 38 | 44.74% | 2046.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 424 | 527 | 4 | 75.0% | 2198.4 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1197 | 857 | 19 | 57.89% | 2534.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 533 | 486 | 1 | 100.0% | 3282.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2229 | 1358 | 24 | 87.5% | 3511.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2399 | 957 | 95 | 55.79% | 2585.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 715 | 664 | 41 | 58.54% | 1556.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 2511 | 1028 | 112 | 55.36% | 2744.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 377 | 424 | 3 | 66.67% | 1239.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1085 | 897 | 142 | 66.2% | 2277.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 648 | 499 | 32 | 50.0% | 1371.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 97 | 293 | 1 | 100.0% | 357.9 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 1862 | 609 | 5 | 40.0% | 875.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1434 | 848 | 25 | 64.0% | 1725.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1561 | 850 | 202 | 50.0% | 1727.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 82 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 180.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 69 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2778 | 929 | 110 | 54.55% | 2609.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 309 | 546 | 1 | 100.0% | 1795.3 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1223 | 951 | 9 | 77.78% | 3365.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1243 | 1043 | 32 | 71.88% | 2888.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1125 | 884 | 63 | 60.32% | 2052.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2679 | 913 | 166 | 53.61% | 2494.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1280 | 821 | 34 | 41.18% | 2125.5 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1275 | 821 | 9 | 55.56% | 1447.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2831 | 935 | 142 | 54.93% | 2600.5 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1251 | 482 | 4 | 25.0% | 1037.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2890 | 967 | 106 | 50.0% | 1741.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1985 | 786 | 35 | 42.86% | 1394.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 957 | 898 | 11 | 72.73% | 4887.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2356 | 910 | 120 | 56.67% | 2034.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 820 | 663 | 21 | 52.38% | 1470.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1071 | 832 | 108 | 51.85% | 1740.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1485 | 1018 | 54 | 66.67% | 2474.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 59 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 51.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 830 | 609 | 10 | 40.0% | 2926.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 451 | 330 | 2 | 50.0% | 2602.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2056 | 979 | 18 | 66.67% | 2427.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1880 | 885 | 119 | 54.62% | 1852.4 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2622 | 934 | 179 | 54.75% | 2218.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1392 | 1171 | 11 | 72.73% | 6570.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 313 | 501 | 1 | 100.0% | 1132.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1408 | 703 | 10 | 40.0% | 1640.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1303 | 691 | 60 | 58.33% | 1936.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1710 | 929 | 28 | 57.14% | 2600.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 628 | 777 | 12 | 58.33% | 1588.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2385 | 1019 | 56 | 51.79% | 2473.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 424 | 493 | 24 | 37.5% | 821.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 253 | 284 | 3 | 66.67% | 1212.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1179 | 743 | 64 | 59.38% | 1621.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 825 | 649 | 86 | 50.0% | 1713.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2737 | 975 | 35 | 48.57% | 2203.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1147 | 504 | 6 | 16.67% | 1106.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2431 | 872 | 126 | 46.83% | 2027.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 531 | 365 | 6 | 66.67% | 1740.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 579 | 365 | 45 | 42.22% | 1560.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 937 | 717 | 60 | 60.0% | 2006.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 881 | 535 | 23 | 39.13% | 1424.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 694 | 1007 | 7 | 85.71% | 764.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 423 | 428 | 20 | 50.0% | 1336.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1778 | 1203 | 16 | 75.0% | 3561.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2722 | 930 | 112 | 58.04% | 2465.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2399 | 849 | 75 | 46.67% | 1723.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2759 | 886 | 279 | 56.27% | 2069.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2463 | 844 | 108 | 55.56% | 2231.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 289 | 434 | 17 | 47.06% | 985.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2248 | 938 | 72 | 51.39% | 2396.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 469 | 554 | 11 | 81.82% | 1019.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 418 | 269 | 12 | 50.0% | 1271.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 854 | 653 | 66 | 48.48% | 1265.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 373 | 456 | 19 | 63.16% | 1334.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 714 | 610 | 10 | 80.0% | 2447.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1026 | 618 | 44 | 43.18% | 1663.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1455 | 748 | 43 | 58.14% | 1584.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 896 | 516 | 17 | 35.29% | 2024.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1185 | 784 | 39 | 53.85% | 1609.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1905 | 841 | 364 | 50.27% | 1848.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2060 | 902 | 32 | 46.88% | 2475.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2817 | 940 | 289 | 52.94% | 2521.2 |
| Miel | 8 | 2391 | 1202 | 108 | 66.67% | 3668.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2263 | 901 | 52 | 55.77% | 2163.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1713 | 880 | 304 | 55.92% | 1951.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 481 | 652 | 27 | 62.96% | 1498.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2619 | 957 | 56 | 57.14% | 1765.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2120 | 866 | 71 | 47.89% | 2011.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1204 | 737 | 72 | 58.33% | 1540.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1400 | 774 | 82 | 46.34% | 1472.2 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 619 | 561 | 5 | 40.0% | 1735.1 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 666 | 798 | 222 | 48.2% | 1398.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1836 | 842 | 317 | 51.1% | 1912.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2365 | 1080 | 44 | 65.91% | 2431.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 357 | 337 | 5 | 40.0% | 949.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 416 | 187 | 2 | 0.0% | 1307.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1112 | 928 | 20 | 80.0% | 2647.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1678 | 911 | 76 | 61.84% | 2435.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 934 | 803 | 45 | 48.89% | 1497.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2871 | 972 | 76 | 60.53% | 2696.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3262 | 1078 | 141 | 55.32% | 2637.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1535 | 828 | 64 | 46.88% | 1899.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2164 | 862 | 107 | 51.4% | 2088.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1747 | 911 | 8 | 50.0% | 2158.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1511 | 859 | 560 | 53.39% | 1653.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 515 | 590 | 1 | 100.0% | 3009.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3340 | 1117 | 134 | 57.46% | 2486.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 617 | 694 | 10 | 50.0% | 989.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 958 | 641 | 9 | 44.44% | 2086.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 692 | 695 | 10 | 50.0% | 3350.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 427 | 298 | 4 | 25.0% | 2081.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2717 | 945 | 209 | 53.11% | 2473.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1629 | 888 | 169 | 52.07% | 1800.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1195 | 881 | 33 | 54.55% | 2520.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2649 | 1015 | 99 | 58.59% | 2771.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 467 | 385 | 14 | 28.57% | 1145.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 729 | 689 | 1 | 100.0% | 4878.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1546 | 773 | 6 | 50.0% | 1325.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 775 | 828 | 27 | 66.67% | 1792.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1824 | 1527 | 2 | 50.0% | 6144.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1092 | 625 | 174 | 51.15% | 2011.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 112 | 131 | 1 | 0.0% | 226.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1677 | 651 | 8 | 37.5% | 1317.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2577 | 1053 | 52 | 61.54% | 3082.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1416 | 703 | 38 | 39.47% | 1440.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 1299 | 1010 | 1 | 100.0% | 4501.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 783 | 678 | 25 | 44.0% | 2740.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2151 | 992 | 59 | 54.24% | 2837.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 565 | 454 | 20 | 60.0% | 1810.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 185 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 832.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1914 | 1023 | 23 | 43.48% | 3432.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1554 | 972 | 117 | 56.41% | 2212.4 |
| M41D | 8 | 660 | 646 | 71 | 46.48% | 1050.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 536 | 464 | 10 | 60.0% | 1267.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1740 | 830 | 183 | 50.27% | 1941.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1713 | 1013 | 135 | 61.48% | 2568.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1240 | 813 | 11 | 54.55% | 2147.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 332 | 363 | 20 | 65.0% | 808.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 902 | 680 | 21 | 61.9% | 3167.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1174 | 740 | 112 | 57.14% | 1930.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1071 | 565 | 156 | 46.79% | 1234.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 761 | 567 | 9 | 33.33% | 2291.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1525 | 856 | 120 | 50.83% | 1899.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1052 | 772 | 22 | 59.09% | 1694.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1626 | 853 | 375 | 51.73% | 2171.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2159 | 1314 | 18 | 72.22% | 4452.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2332 | 902 | 295 | 53.9% | 2463.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2804 | 861 | 179 | 46.93% | 2357.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 565 | 520 | 7 | 71.43% | 2184.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 646 | 761 | 260 | 51.92% | 1309.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 970 | 832 | 178 | 56.74% | 2009.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 849 | 398 | 2 | 0.0% | 1086.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1798 | 979 | 17 | 64.71% | 2529.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 2171 | 1194 | 22 | 72.73% | 5032.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1496 | 929 | 56 | 57.14% | 2479.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2921 | 981 | 130 | 51.54% | 2392.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1754 | 761 | 33 | 54.55% | 1165.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1864 | 820 | 450 | 51.78% | 1897.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 733 | 759 | 100 | 51.0% | 1329.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1801 | 915 | 44 | 50.0% | 2539.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2703 | 886 | 277 | 50.9% | 2237.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1187 | 754 | 14 | 50.0% | 2157.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 538 | 839 | 1 | 100.0% | 3688.8 |