| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7877 | 23 | 23 | 120 | 472 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.43 | 10.61 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 60.44% | 52.17% | 52.17% | 55.83% | 57.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.53 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 1.08 | 1.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 3150.99 | 3372 | 3372.96 | 3458.55 | 3611.09 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 4 | 4.26 | 0.82 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1113.49 | 1086 | 1086.0 | 1042.0 | 1147.0 |
| WN8 | 3543 | 3161 (+1) | 3314 (+1) | 3472 (-2) | 3548 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.43 |
| Winrate | 20.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.3 | 1.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 3242 | 972 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 548 | 686 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.5 | 3.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3449 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2957.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3529 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2396.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 838 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 202.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 6640 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 9104.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4902 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 4876.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2108 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1204.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1637 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2612.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2647 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1985.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DilemmaFix][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DilemmaFix.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3794 | 950 | 456 | 57.89% | 3589.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3369 | 1053 | 240 | 60.0% | 3763.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4340 | 1272 | 185 | 61.08% | 3836.4 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1858 | 1076 | 24 | 62.5% | 2798.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2973 | 1316 | 13 | 69.23% | 2817.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 4077 | 1170 | 141 | 58.16% | 3988.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4247 | 1211 | 92 | 60.87% | 3602.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3527 | 1070 | 70 | 60.0% | 3205.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1231 | 950 | 80 | 52.5% | 2934.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3748 | 1158 | 81 | 56.79% | 2944.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 4413 | 1252 | 117 | 58.97% | 4007.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3058 | 1033 | 127 | 55.12% | 3260.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2838 | 1193 | 64 | 60.94% | 3056.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 4331 | 1258 | 149 | 61.74% | 4391.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2186 | 1147 | 483 | 60.87% | 3682.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3456 | 1295 | 90 | 58.89% | 4192.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2539 | 1385 | 30 | 73.33% | 4380.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3555 | 1111 | 332 | 59.94% | 3609.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2833 | 1144 | 39 | 58.97% | 2931.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2087 | 1141 | 28 | 60.71% | 2603.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3741 | 1084 | 207 | 56.04% | 3667.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3690 | 1032 | 245 | 61.22% | 3558.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2900 | 1506 | 81 | 70.37% | 4130.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3359 | 1014 | 48 | 60.42% | 2691.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2659 | 1099 | 39 | 51.28% | 3329.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2635 | 1188 | 176 | 63.64% | 2972.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4734 | 1285 | 172 | 58.14% | 4175.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3226 | 1171 | 126 | 62.7% | 3824.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1220 | 932 | 59 | 52.54% | 2184.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 4025 | 1138 | 172 | 56.98% | 3631.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2067 | 1025 | 46 | 58.7% | 3209.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2515 | 1205 | 85 | 57.65% | 3240.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4580 | 1347 | 130 | 64.62% | 3972.4 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 3137 | 1190 | 82 | 64.63% | 3268.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3721 | 1053 | 191 | 63.87% | 3098.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3861 | 1115 | 339 | 59.29% | 4056.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 3826 | 1337 | 19 | 57.89% | 4978.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1725 | 941 | 64 | 54.69% | 2637.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3318 | 1084 | 9 | 44.44% | 4896.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3067 | 1099 | 201 | 69.15% | 3788.1 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1350 | 947 | 45 | 57.78% | 3110.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 2710 | 984 | 18 | 44.44% | 2925.2 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4124 | 1186 | 44 | 54.55% | 3341.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2996 | 1082 | 27 | 51.85% | 3452.7 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3366 | 953 | 96 | 62.5% | 3172.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1281 | 973 | 75 | 61.33% | 3034.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3240 | 784 | 44 | 40.91% | 2401.3 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 4029 | 961 | 36 | 44.44% | 2897.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2547 | 1325 | 14 | 78.57% | 3621.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2720 | 1308 | 180 | 68.89% | 3285.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3398 | 1077 | 153 | 59.48% | 3654.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1358 | 865 | 47 | 53.19% | 2118.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2471 | 1161 | 7 | 42.86% | 3073.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 3402 | 1145 | 35 | 68.57% | 3449.2 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 3498 | 1059 | 11 | 45.45% | 3056.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3574 | 1133 | 61 | 59.02% | 3859.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2822 | 1055 | 16 | 50.0% | 3175.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3682 | 1135 | 33 | 69.7% | 3190.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2408 | 1099 | 522 | 63.22% | 3004.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2283 | 906 | 34 | 52.94% | 2762.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2862 | 1241 | 9 | 55.56% | 3957.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2999 | 1064 | 120 | 58.33% | 3720.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 2243 | 1132 | 19 | 57.89% | 3332.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2413 | 1067 | 31 | 54.84% | 2982.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2374 | 1057 | 317 | 61.83% | 3684.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1833 | 1001 | 330 | 60.91% | 2958.0 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2382 | 1055 | 9 | 55.56% | 2659.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2829 | 1446 | 17 | 70.59% | 5941.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3218 | 1158 | 24 | 62.5% | 3564.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3919 | 1204 | 92 | 58.7% | 3309.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1689 | 1154 | 37 | 67.57% | 3646.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2464 | 1269 | 42 | 76.19% | 3454.6 |