| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34369 | 0 | 7 | 105 | 490 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.73 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 8.86 | 8.93 |
| Winrate | 56.14% | 0.0% | 57.14% | 64.76% | 64.49% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.22 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.01 | 1.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 1724.1 | 0 | 3416.0 | 2661.9 | 2793.41 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.97 | 0.54 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 701.7 | 0 | 848.0 | 1131.0 | 1113.0 |
| WN8 | 2302 | 0 | 3144 | 3425 (+4) | 3345 (+17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 842 | 0 | 0 | 842 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.82% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1639 | 0 | 0 | 1639.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 626 | 0 | 0 | 626.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.78 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1434 | 830 | 17 | 686 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.24 |
| Winrate | 59.69% | 62.77% | 52.94% | 49.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 2.02 | 1.41 | 1.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 2060 | 1106 | 780 | 1744.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.52 | 1.58 | 3.71 | 0.61 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 835 | 711 | 509 | 583.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.05 | 9.46 | 11.12 | 8.87 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Diki_Demon][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Diki_Demon.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 991 | 650 | 160 | 61.88% | 2171.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3758 | 1060 | 330 | 62.12% | 3427.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 365 | 243 | 1 | 100.0% | 1318.3 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 330 | 283 | 32 | 59.38% | 1198.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 704 | 357 | 84 | 51.19% | 1209.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 158 | 137 | 73 | 27.4% | 131.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1663 | 870 | 46 | 54.35% | 2592.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 393 | 383 | 25 | 68.0% | 1759.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2132 | 892 | 299 | 61.87% | 2910.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 48 | 111 | 9 | 44.44% | 52.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1761 | 869 | 176 | 61.36% | 2567.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 858 | 491 | 167 | 55.09% | 1527.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 115 | 348 | 2 | 100.0% | 360.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 157 | 108 | 12 | 25.0% | 175.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 93 | 117 | 29 | 37.93% | 266.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 16 | 31 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 434 | 333 | 4 | 25.0% | 1853.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1857 | 787 | 117 | 59.83% | 2475.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3495 | 1025 | 116 | 63.79% | 3099.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3975 | 991 | 203 | 59.61% | 4140.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 475 | 259 | 181 | 44.2% | 690.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1019 | 454 | 390 | 50.26% | 1072.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 143 | 248 | 55 | 47.27% | 330.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3165 | 1018 | 143 | 65.73% | 2829.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 119 | 220 | 9 | 66.67% | 447.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1028 | 444 | 186 | 55.91% | 1510.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1196 | 450 | 274 | 52.92% | 1232.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1222 | 902 | 10 | 80.0% | 5053.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1667 | 810 | 434 | 56.22% | 2308.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 189 | 227 | 5 | 60.0% | 733.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2087 | 1073 | 221 | 64.71% | 3361.2 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1827 | 1037 | 39 | 64.1% | 2306.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 184 | 181 | 42 | 45.24% | 262.6 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1430 | 915 | 642 | 60.12% | 3355.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 528 | 429 | 147 | 51.7% | 1546.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1977 | 819 | 7 | 28.57% | 2410.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2988 | 964 | 249 | 59.44% | 2916.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2013 | 920 | 212 | 61.32% | 2721.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1654 | 871 | 47 | 55.32% | 2712.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 121 | 226 | 18 | 38.89% | 130.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 275 | 266 | 10 | 50.0% | 856.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2126 | 844 | 196 | 57.65% | 2393.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 367 | 313 | 77 | 61.04% | 1015.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1680 | 909 | 42 | 59.52% | 3981.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2211 | 707 | 575 | 52.0% | 1947.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 690 | 394 | 53 | 50.94% | 1569.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2094 | 710 | 177 | 57.63% | 1911.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2270 | 1003 | 334 | 62.28% | 3042.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 194 | 329 | 1 | 0.0% | 1126.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 725 | 390 | 22 | 31.82% | 663.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2453 | 1379 | 3 | 66.67% | 4547.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 321 | 256 | 137 | 49.64% | 848.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 568 | 339 | 122 | 50.0% | 976.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 84 | 151 | 8 | 50.0% | 210.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3050 | 804 | 468 | 59.62% | 2912.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 812 | 502 | 129 | 58.91% | 1443.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 220 | 182 | 69 | 49.28% | 614.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 84 | 117 | 17 | 41.18% | 42.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 725 | 621 | 32 | 59.38% | 1441.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2837 | 945 | 285 | 53.68% | 2807.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 104 | 241 | 12 | 75.0% | 440.9 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 2083 | 1029 | 17 | 64.71% | 2793.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 233 | 301 | 2 | 50.0% | 888.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2089 | 650 | 267 | 53.56% | 2095.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 106 | 108 | 49 | 36.73% | 37.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 515 | 309 | 61 | 50.82% | 1351.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 158 | 151 | 23 | 39.13% | 501.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2742 | 1044 | 28 | 60.71% | 2885.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 65 | 94 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 29 | 82 | 6 | 50.0% | 84.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 435 | 321 | 273 | 48.35% | 784.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 181 | 277 | 300 | 53.33% | 890.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 456 | 469 | 31 | 58.06% | 1883.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1728 | 926 | 177 | 54.24% | 2325.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1333 | 526 | 407 | 48.65% | 1325.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 0 | 114 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2892 | 983 | 52 | 59.62% | 3716.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1352 | 816 | 192 | 55.21% | 2405.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2382 | 637 | 182 | 56.04% | 1897.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 176 | 293 | 41 | 58.54% | 442.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 386 | 407 | 56 | 58.93% | 1837.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 152 | 251 | 8 | 50.0% | 453.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4043 | 1108 | 131 | 62.6% | 3664.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3133 | 912 | 418 | 56.46% | 3025.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3477 | 1068 | 111 | 60.36% | 3438.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2445 | 1252 | 22 | 68.18% | 4052.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 449 | 316 | 38 | 47.37% | 1295.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2989 | 989 | 149 | 64.43% | 3775.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 83 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 150.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1723 | 604 | 178 | 54.49% | 2374.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1898 | 812 | 9 | 33.33% | 2198.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 35 | 60 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2954 | 875 | 238 | 55.46% | 2802.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 76 | 107 | 27 | 62.96% | 402.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 377 | 241 | 98 | 50.0% | 519.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 634 | 599 | 56 | 46.43% | 2242.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1927 | 817 | 9 | 55.56% | 2237.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4041 | 1048 | 154 | 60.39% | 3993.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1582 | 724 | 8 | 62.5% | 2146.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3526 | 807 | 248 | 59.27% | 2664.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1741 | 719 | 32 | 62.5% | 2829.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 270 | 231 | 13 | 53.85% | 922.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1642 | 502 | 342 | 55.56% | 1419.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 223 | 188 | 24 | 33.33% | 390.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 796 | 1206 | 1 | 100.0% | 5296.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 802 | 591 | 74 | 55.41% | 2263.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 303 | 222 | 77 | 42.86% | 507.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 74 | 81 | 2 | 0.0% | 81.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 211 | 168 | 21 | 28.57% | 295.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1210 | 751 | 51 | 66.67% | 3017.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1586 | 1294 | 28 | 60.71% | 4392.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1760 | 887 | 15 | 66.67% | 2588.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 92 | 166 | 27 | 51.85% | 427.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 806 | 389 | 286 | 46.85% | 1037.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 896 | 481 | 49 | 42.86% | 1633.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2785 | 917 | 225 | 62.67% | 2896.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 162 | 255 | 50 | 46.0% | 352.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2587 | 1099 | 56 | 58.93% | 3436.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 41 | 157 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3356 | 908 | 381 | 60.1% | 2872.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 964 | 546 | 89 | 46.07% | 1229.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 403 | 249 | 101 | 48.51% | 782.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 129 | 169 | 39 | 56.41% | 300.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1849 | 876 | 8 | 50.0% | 1910.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 168 | 215 | 226 | 53.1% | 704.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2706 | 1101 | 113 | 70.8% | 3122.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 51 | 75 | 8 | 50.0% | 74.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3769 | 998 | 130 | 63.85% | 3591.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 830 | 476 | 242 | 47.52% | 1018.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1967 | 924 | 206 | 50.97% | 2789.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 213 | 276 | 113 | 53.1% | 787.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 91 | 130 | 7 | 57.14% | 215.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2519 | 887 | 289 | 57.79% | 3041.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 140 | 235 | 11 | 72.73% | 577.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 351 | 269 | 56 | 51.79% | 730.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3349 | 981 | 234 | 61.11% | 3051.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 643 | 502 | 289 | 57.44% | 1550.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1670 | 830 | 148 | 55.41% | 3147.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3159 | 924 | 484 | 57.23% | 3154.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3031 | 1115 | 140 | 59.29% | 3124.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 96 | 140 | 68 | 36.76% | 14.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 789 | 472 | 266 | 48.12% | 1617.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 705 | 1045 | 14 | 71.43% | 2580.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1583 | 622 | 18 | 44.44% | 2632.0 |
| IS | 7 | 769 | 415 | 218 | 54.13% | 1024.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2153 | 995 | 294 | 65.31% | 2923.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1048 | 644 | 72 | 59.72% | 1454.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3749 | 1024 | 123 | 68.29% | 3443.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 77 | 160 | 6 | 66.67% | 307.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 25 | 110 | 3 | 66.67% | 231.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3676 | 1148 | 109 | 63.3% | 3737.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 96 | 154 | 21 | 61.9% | 265.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 361 | 403 | 70 | 55.71% | 1142.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 152 | 152 | 5 | 40.0% | 546.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 42 | 56 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4321 | 1183 | 66 | 60.61% | 3394.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 589 | 349 | 45 | 51.11% | 785.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 3079 | 931 | 271 | 61.25% | 2844.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 4637 | 1542 | 2 | 100.0% | 4136.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2035 | 839 | 154 | 60.39% | 2137.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 179 | 212 | 17 | 41.18% | 816.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1503 | 1014 | 3 | 66.67% | 2012.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1753 | 851 | 303 | 58.09% | 2491.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3181 | 1026 | 64 | 56.25% | 2128.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 460 | 267 | 132 | 48.48% | 943.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2775 | 1064 | 240 | 59.58% | 3636.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 609 | 496 | 51 | 62.75% | 2344.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 228 | 218 | 18 | 50.0% | 702.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 556 | 344 | 24 | 50.0% | 1510.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 120 | 194 | 33 | 42.42% | 217.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 83 | 142 | 33 | 48.48% | 83.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2657 | 1079 | 100 | 64.0% | 4303.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 68 | 143 | 31 | 45.16% | 46.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2517 | 1217 | 31 | 61.29% | 3486.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 475 | 461 | 5 | 40.0% | 1727.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 626 | 608 | 196 | 64.8% | 2315.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2585 | 1311 | 10 | 70.0% | 4407.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 451 | 337 | 82 | 53.66% | 845.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 913 | 515 | 23 | 69.57% | 1069.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1085 | 970 | 28 | 71.43% | 2043.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1015 | 645 | 26 | 46.15% | 978.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1006 | 790 | 15 | 60.0% | 1604.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 87 | 134 | 23 | 60.87% | 291.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 109 | 129 | 2 | 50.0% | 355.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3381 | 1252 | 28 | 67.86% | 4359.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 569 | 353 | 195 | 51.28% | 911.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 950 | 747 | 68 | 63.24% | 2482.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 1245 | 690 | 427 | 58.55% | 2138.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 389 | 340 | 1 | 0.0% | 2166.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1122 | 600 | 221 | 51.13% | 1523.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1959 | 1445 | 18 | 66.67% | 5202.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2352 | 929 | 98 | 67.35% | 2816.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 392 | 327 | 7 | 28.57% | 490.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 60 | 127 | 24 | 50.0% | 95.8 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 2033 | 1034 | 5 | 60.0% | 3726.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 47 | 74 | 14 | 42.86% | 19.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 265 | 322 | 131 | 42.75% | 760.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1774 | 1001 | 52 | 57.69% | 2778.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1510 | 840 | 50 | 48.0% | 2469.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1443 | 689 | 109 | 65.14% | 2650.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2509 | 942 | 93 | 56.99% | 4260.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 41 | 93 | 14 | 50.0% | 84.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 45 | 120 | 24 | 45.83% | 54.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 117 | 162 | 45 | 57.78% | 224.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 229 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 806.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2496 | 1113 | 32 | 59.38% | 3201.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 271 | 221 | 40 | 50.0% | 598.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 2185 | 1025 | 34 | 58.82% | 2674.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 561 | 415 | 325 | 50.46% | 972.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3254 | 1013 | 308 | 66.23% | 3533.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 398 | 390 | 9 | 55.56% | 1041.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3396 | 988 | 475 | 61.05% | 2975.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 749 | 446 | 274 | 51.09% | 1333.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 762 | 440 | 56 | 37.5% | 1236.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 167 | 153 | 3 | 33.33% | 816.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 577 | 523 | 88 | 59.09% | 1263.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 88 | 136 | 102 | 38.24% | 166.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 451 | 510 | 2 | 50.0% | 752.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 110 | 249 | 23 | 56.52% | 416.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1108 | 612 | 583 | 59.01% | 2385.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 49 | 71 | 16 | 18.75% | 1.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 598 | 759 | 5 | 60.0% | 3945.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2398 | 1142 | 223 | 67.71% | 3197.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 887 | 444 | 143 | 50.35% | 1232.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2628 | 1063 | 61 | 67.21% | 3193.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1944 | 909 | 109 | 47.71% | 3159.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 105 | 175 | 52 | 48.08% | 77.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3644 | 971 | 121 | 58.68% | 3405.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1194 | 385 | 30 | 26.67% | 806.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3634 | 1102 | 468 | 61.54% | 3794.5 |
| A46 | 6 | 1245 | 699 | 2 | 50.0% | 6293.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 172 | 231 | 37 | 62.16% | 598.9 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2274 | 1159 | 45 | 71.11% | 3082.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 38 | 123 | 16 | 56.25% | 168.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1923 | 1060 | 43 | 67.44% | 3010.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 811 | 818 | 309 | 59.22% | 1968.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1477 | 644 | 510 | 50.78% | 1445.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 189 | 222 | 5 | 60.0% | 861.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 250 | 234 | 14 | 50.0% | 676.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 80 | 113 | 15 | 66.67% | 515.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 66 | 114 | 21 | 52.38% | 114.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 661 | 401 | 31 | 61.29% | 1694.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1692 | 871 | 97 | 54.64% | 2025.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 506 | 310 | 17 | 52.94% | 839.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 638 | 627 | 526 | 55.32% | 1462.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2134 | 995 | 325 | 60.0% | 3497.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1674 | 625 | 394 | 53.55% | 1410.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2414 | 1003 | 481 | 60.71% | 3375.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 160 | 174 | 46 | 50.0% | 404.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 850 | 424 | 47 | 57.45% | 1584.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2605 | 1154 | 105 | 60.95% | 3796.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1859 | 881 | 716 | 59.5% | 3102.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 99 | 147 | 30 | 56.67% | 241.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 446 | 347 | 114 | 53.51% | 1271.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 0 | 302 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 68 | 180 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.1 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2690 | 1257 | 142 | 64.79% | 3699.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 185 | 161 | 53 | 37.74% | 434.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1964 | 897 | 114 | 64.91% | 2716.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 911 | 698 | 72 | 66.67% | 1302.7 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3253 | 817 | 136 | 55.88% | 2612.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1486 | 1118 | 49 | 69.39% | 3006.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2746 | 1036 | 179 | 60.89% | 3314.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1212 | 589 | 250 | 46.8% | 1240.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1444 | 1174 | 9 | 77.78% | 2351.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1544 | 714 | 129 | 50.39% | 1877.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2326 | 1023 | 272 | 59.56% | 3441.4 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1659 | 781 | 66 | 48.48% | 1995.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3232 | 1022 | 99 | 65.66% | 3673.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 920 | 754 | 346 | 53.76% | 2205.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 110 | 149 | 10 | 60.0% | 502.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 561 | 337 | 476 | 46.01% | 884.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 303 | 349 | 76 | 52.63% | 1023.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 520 | 382 | 574 | 52.96% | 1279.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1219 | 827 | 40 | 60.0% | 3071.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 426 | 353 | 22 | 50.0% | 1079.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2747 | 705 | 499 | 58.52% | 2333.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2664 | 1049 | 63 | 63.49% | 2945.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1913 | 872 | 12 | 41.67% | 2078.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 332 | 262 | 114 | 51.75% | 683.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 191 | 253 | 23 | 52.17% | 719.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2530 | 712 | 318 | 58.49% | 2153.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1902 | 1055 | 41 | 56.1% | 2940.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 55 | 126 | 7 | 57.14% | 192.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 135 | 147 | 2 | 100.0% | 640.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 57 | 79 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1351 | 675 | 152 | 60.53% | 2490.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 453 | 353 | 291 | 61.51% | 1452.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 460 | 299 | 156 | 48.72% | 538.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 78 | 127 | 8 | 50.0% | 88.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 701 | 379 | 40 | 42.5% | 1163.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 111 | 117 | 15 | 53.33% | 394.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 133 | 125 | 8 | 37.5% | 294.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 503 | 335 | 150 | 44.0% | 584.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 502 | 307 | 114 | 37.72% | 601.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 166 | 252 | 14 | 50.0% | 748.9 |