| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 53252 | 0 | 25 | 299 | 546 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.28 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.99 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.99% | 0.0% | 48.0% | 53.18% | 51.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.43 | 0.0 | 1.92 | 2.01 | 1.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 1316.44 | 0 | 1271.2 | 1774.08 | 1908.82 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 685.27 | 0 | 756.0 | 857.0 | 850.0 |
| WN8 | 1543 | 0 | 1114 | 1719 (+1) | 1817 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35 | 0 | 0 | 35 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.57% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 1590 | 0 | 0 | 1590.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.74 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 713 | 0 | 0 | 713.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.43 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 12 | 9 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.14 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 25.0% | 11.11% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.08 | 2.33 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 876 | 445 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 391 | 169 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.08 | 7.22 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Digital7777][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Digital7777.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 554 | 634 | 86 | 58.14% | 990.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1567 | 868 | 94 | 51.06% | 2005.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1763 | 728 | 143 | 44.76% | 1775.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1192 | 622 | 140 | 45.71% | 1306.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1851 | 1009 | 265 | 58.49% | 2347.7 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1161 | 674 | 6 | 50.0% | 1003.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2182 | 1019 | 18 | 61.11% | 2258.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1248 | 646 | 57 | 42.11% | 1345.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2984 | 977 | 12 | 50.0% | 2993.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 2381 | 877 | 9 | 55.56% | 2047.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 400 | 455 | 30 | 46.67% | 449.5 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1506 | 843 | 62 | 61.29% | 2051.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 271 | 366 | 113 | 44.25% | 475.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 904 | 561 | 88 | 52.27% | 1039.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 914 | 896 | 23 | 52.17% | 1615.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1468 | 838 | 286 | 52.45% | 1874.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1785 | 753 | 28 | 50.0% | 1320.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2036 | 638 | 207 | 49.76% | 1558.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1338 | 816 | 16 | 50.0% | 1449.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 559 | 541 | 155 | 45.81% | 768.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 576 | 513 | 149 | 50.34% | 1228.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1734 | 817 | 205 | 52.2% | 2156.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 803 | 614 | 108 | 47.22% | 1142.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 553 | 492 | 28 | 50.0% | 1060.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2406 | 902 | 17 | 52.94% | 2300.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 991 | 661 | 42 | 59.52% | 1589.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1098 | 775 | 4 | 75.0% | 1154.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2169 | 834 | 36 | 50.0% | 1574.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 194 | 561 | 1 | 100.0% | 1205.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2413 | 771 | 9 | 44.44% | 1615.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 652 | 836 | 35 | 62.86% | 1299.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 160 | 161 | 41 | 41.46% | 374.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1624 | 715 | 696 | 53.16% | 1911.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 626 | 507 | 53 | 45.28% | 1018.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1646 | 708 | 95 | 34.74% | 1834.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 1684 | 680 | 110 | 51.82% | 1475.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2208 | 666 | 382 | 53.14% | 1957.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 298 | 278 | 4 | 50.0% | 371.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1506 | 698 | 269 | 50.19% | 1450.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1541 | 729 | 1903 | 52.5% | 1863.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2302 | 760 | 207 | 51.69% | 1894.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1372 | 576 | 267 | 44.19% | 1052.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1807 | 631 | 685 | 48.18% | 1267.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2831 | 1022 | 14 | 78.57% | 2210.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 844 | 680 | 269 | 49.07% | 1699.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 28 | 141 | 10 | 70.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2253 | 938 | 20 | 50.0% | 2552.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 206 | 383 | 5 | 60.0% | 694.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1953 | 647 | 8 | 12.5% | 1595.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1691 | 636 | 273 | 42.86% | 1532.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1741 | 915 | 54 | 51.85% | 1973.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1194 | 897 | 365 | 59.18% | 2624.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1271 | 823 | 486 | 52.26% | 1685.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1313 | 701 | 126 | 50.0% | 1602.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1905 | 807 | 12 | 66.67% | 1572.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1177 | 660 | 129 | 47.29% | 1433.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1211 | 713 | 185 | 51.35% | 1420.6 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1663 | 862 | 520 | 54.42% | 2061.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 900 | 596 | 170 | 47.06% | 1082.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1699 | 927 | 86 | 59.3% | 2242.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1235 | 728 | 1 | 0.0% | 1853.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 367 | 318 | 21 | 47.62% | 730.9 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3228 | 1357 | 6 | 83.33% | 4221.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 55 | 178 | 2 | 50.0% | 141.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2355 | 862 | 21 | 47.62% | 1691.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2048 | 612 | 18 | 27.78% | 1258.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 625 | 413 | 5 | 60.0% | 1409.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 735 | 534 | 873 | 44.79% | 883.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2760 | 1048 | 5 | 60.0% | 3230.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1622 | 709 | 253 | 44.27% | 1383.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1054 | 630 | 62 | 41.94% | 1369.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 180 | 217 | 28 | 39.29% | 227.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1343 | 643 | 9 | 33.33% | 1255.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2422 | 909 | 24 | 45.83% | 2145.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2642 | 918 | 15 | 60.0% | 2179.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2396 | 965 | 3 | 33.33% | 2791.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 244 | 597 | 1 | 100.0% | 1224.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1702 | 767 | 371 | 50.67% | 1778.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 992 | 618 | 84 | 55.95% | 1547.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2706 | 981 | 44 | 50.0% | 1766.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1480 | 798 | 94 | 41.49% | 1754.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1308 | 790 | 96 | 53.13% | 1550.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1825 | 642 | 10 | 10.0% | 1238.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1163 | 708 | 95 | 53.68% | 1710.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 263 | 274 | 10 | 30.0% | 592.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 556 | 575 | 126 | 53.17% | 799.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 213 | 288 | 122 | 41.8% | 348.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 720 | 522 | 19 | 68.42% | 1630.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1163 | 636 | 49 | 42.86% | 1085.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2214 | 873 | 65 | 46.15% | 2105.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2290 | 974 | 32 | 59.38% | 2225.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 720 | 564 | 217 | 47.93% | 935.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2172 | 867 | 15 | 40.0% | 2296.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2157 | 704 | 12 | 25.0% | 1710.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 204 | 285 | 104 | 40.38% | 338.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 927 | 554 | 443 | 47.63% | 780.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1290 | 664 | 5 | 60.0% | 1987.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2449 | 890 | 8 | 50.0% | 2146.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 2257 | 916 | 7 | 42.86% | 2006.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1757 | 745 | 24 | 41.67% | 1903.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1983 | 723 | 32 | 56.25% | 1771.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2586 | 682 | 12 | 33.33% | 1662.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1416 | 561 | 198 | 41.92% | 1565.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2241 | 1023 | 49 | 55.1% | 2290.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 963 | 609 | 182 | 43.96% | 879.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1463 | 985 | 6 | 66.67% | 2872.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 900 | 585 | 134 | 51.49% | 1095.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2436 | 879 | 61 | 54.1% | 2090.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1615 | 829 | 71 | 59.15% | 1917.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 103 | 159 | 11 | 45.45% | 285.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1441 | 648 | 78 | 44.87% | 1631.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2439 | 804 | 12 | 58.33% | 1848.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 52 | 193 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1941 | 775 | 94 | 60.64% | 2100.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1357 | 870 | 946 | 54.55% | 1885.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1597 | 912 | 34 | 52.94% | 1840.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2265 | 772 | 242 | 48.76% | 1730.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1841 | 865 | 80 | 52.5% | 1885.9 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 490 | 488 | 20 | 40.0% | 1178.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 358 | 375 | 282 | 49.65% | 690.9 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 342 | 469 | 2 | 50.0% | 1284.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1922 | 886 | 25 | 56.0% | 2305.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 69 | 102 | 11 | 63.64% | 364.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2424 | 822 | 8 | 50.0% | 1784.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1427 | 711 | 168 | 48.81% | 1552.7 |
| Archer | 5 | 563 | 412 | 39 | 35.9% | 1178.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1982 | 673 | 163 | 47.85% | 1550.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1910 | 544 | 3 | 0.0% | 1564.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1078 | 719 | 228 | 55.26% | 1350.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 459 | 738 | 16 | 56.25% | 729.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1626 | 906 | 1010 | 52.97% | 2237.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1932 | 589 | 87 | 39.08% | 1241.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2716 | 1122 | 38 | 57.89% | 2494.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 77 | 135 | 2 | 100.0% | 427.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1826 | 618 | 169 | 41.42% | 1288.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1795 | 769 | 247 | 48.99% | 1783.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 769 | 506 | 315 | 46.98% | 888.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 871 | 545 | 3 | 33.33% | 2168.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 258 | 351 | 48 | 60.42% | 622.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 305 | 297 | 163 | 47.85% | 538.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1925 | 1000 | 44 | 52.27% | 2071.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2455 | 917 | 6 | 66.67% | 2291.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2061 | 961 | 24 | 58.33% | 1997.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2238 | 858 | 4 | 75.0% | 1588.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 293 | 363 | 44 | 43.18% | 640.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1044 | 744 | 51 | 62.75% | 1555.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 79 | 412 | 2 | 50.0% | 114.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1820 | 708 | 209 | 45.93% | 1451.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1945 | 897 | 46 | 39.13% | 2228.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 125 | 201 | 12 | 50.0% | 281.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2118 | 690 | 115 | 48.7% | 1758.4 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1718 | 766 | 2 | 50.0% | 1546.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 377 | 395 | 109 | 46.79% | 691.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1845 | 1005 | 271 | 54.98% | 2274.1 |
| IS | 7 | 954 | 642 | 132 | 61.36% | 1468.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1907 | 779 | 214 | 48.6% | 1984.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1319 | 528 | 432 | 45.83% | 1061.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1911 | 740 | 63 | 42.86% | 1230.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1964 | 818 | 247 | 54.25% | 1999.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1629 | 896 | 27 | 55.56% | 2106.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1222 | 701 | 77 | 46.75% | 1354.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 200 | 282 | 40 | 50.0% | 408.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 272 | 331 | 12 | 50.0% | 879.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 73 | 180 | 12 | 58.33% | 248.9 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 703 | 546 | 127 | 62.2% | 1678.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 285 | 411 | 13 | 53.85% | 1359.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1524 | 735 | 83 | 42.17% | 1733.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1575 | 796 | 10 | 50.0% | 1852.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1158 | 589 | 318 | 43.71% | 942.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 367 | 384 | 99 | 49.49% | 885.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 117 | 153 | 8 | 37.5% | 289.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2288 | 1123 | 25 | 48.0% | 2961.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1026 | 736 | 144 | 59.72% | 2148.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1874 | 721 | 102 | 50.98% | 1862.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 178 | 213 | 24 | 33.33% | 329.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 233 | 268 | 74 | 50.0% | 473.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 289 | 308 | 32 | 50.0% | 904.7 |
| T-80 | 4 | 176 | 322 | 63 | 58.73% | 596.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 586 | 555 | 12 | 66.67% | 1592.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1200 | 745 | 141 | 51.06% | 1532.8 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1617 | 866 | 8 | 62.5% | 1604.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 581 | 743 | 226 | 53.98% | 1067.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1524 | 681 | 402 | 50.25% | 1519.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1922 | 838 | 93 | 55.91% | 2042.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 223 | 269 | 59 | 55.93% | 363.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1737 | 962 | 288 | 57.99% | 2459.4 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1704 | 731 | 8 | 37.5% | 1014.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 979 | 677 | 13 | 38.46% | 1070.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 360 | 490 | 4 | 50.0% | 481.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2746 | 821 | 41 | 53.66% | 2248.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2335 | 685 | 5 | 40.0% | 1583.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1551 | 889 | 30 | 53.33% | 1936.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 564 | 461 | 114 | 45.61% | 882.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1428 | 745 | 105 | 40.95% | 1566.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1075 | 732 | 574 | 53.48% | 1795.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1005 | 673 | 41 | 68.29% | 1861.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 827 | 589 | 64 | 57.81% | 1681.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 641 | 556 | 488 | 44.06% | 1131.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1680 | 772 | 253 | 58.89% | 1741.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1627 | 596 | 7 | 28.57% | 977.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2792 | 1058 | 8 | 87.5% | 2159.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 119 | 253 | 38 | 52.63% | 259.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 563 | 437 | 75 | 53.33% | 728.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 3196 | 967 | 41 | 56.1% | 2461.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 44 | 45 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 846 | 822 | 22 | 50.0% | 2448.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1901 | 752 | 102 | 58.82% | 2085.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1116 | 683 | 38 | 55.26% | 1591.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 124 | 194 | 12 | 41.67% | 166.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1668 | 918 | 15 | 46.67% | 1764.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1271 | 629 | 118 | 42.37% | 1497.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 633 | 383 | 164 | 41.46% | 677.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2505 | 992 | 36 | 50.0% | 2261.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 202 | 344 | 2 | 50.0% | 647.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1790 | 593 | 339 | 41.3% | 1371.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 344 | 316 | 109 | 47.71% | 755.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1052 | 796 | 28 | 57.14% | 1673.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 33 | 203 | 3 | 66.67% | 231.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2121 | 679 | 23 | 34.78% | 1446.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1309 | 804 | 32 | 50.0% | 1506.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3381 | 1032 | 35 | 60.0% | 3077.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1481 | 803 | 144 | 50.69% | 1839.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 45 | 151 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1771 | 828 | 56 | 62.5% | 1921.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 100 | 137 | 3 | 33.33% | 356.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 441 | 366 | 41 | 46.34% | 625.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1628 | 866 | 627 | 54.7% | 2248.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2132 | 771 | 109 | 55.05% | 1671.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1621 | 611 | 142 | 39.44% | 1113.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2617 | 1015 | 21 | 52.38% | 2902.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 661 | 498 | 59 | 47.46% | 955.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1635 | 992 | 10 | 60.0% | 2591.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1001 | 468 | 275 | 43.27% | 885.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1448 | 755 | 58 | 53.45% | 2063.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1990 | 590 | 785 | 46.5% | 1515.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 496 | 477 | 70 | 54.29% | 878.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2320 | 848 | 21 | 47.62% | 1435.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 214 | 270 | 26 | 42.31% | 508.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2423 | 762 | 16 | 56.25% | 2163.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 130 | 136 | 6 | 50.0% | 402.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2751 | 861 | 10 | 50.0% | 2028.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2248 | 787 | 118 | 51.69% | 1706.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1950 | 741 | 220 | 56.36% | 2286.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 761 | 626 | 121 | 52.89% | 1193.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1742 | 736 | 149 | 53.02% | 1872.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1431 | 861 | 51 | 52.94% | 1806.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1360 | 794 | 202 | 48.51% | 1924.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1241 | 591 | 206 | 48.54% | 1325.2 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 378 | 373 | 15 | 53.33% | 1370.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 61 | 364 | 1 | 100.0% | 358.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1658 | 905 | 87 | 45.98% | 2080.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1654 | 760 | 33 | 54.55% | 1659.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 556 | 497 | 6 | 66.67% | 1178.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 134 | 124 | 1 | 0.0% | 383.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1433 | 827 | 31 | 45.16% | 2067.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 906 | 558 | 2 | 50.0% | 2473.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1421 | 651 | 483 | 53.83% | 1397.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1020 | 605 | 262 | 49.62% | 969.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 494 | 440 | 314 | 50.96% | 895.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1312 | 691 | 86 | 51.16% | 1758.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1065 | 636 | 117 | 51.28% | 1603.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 910 | 775 | 67 | 53.73% | 1553.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 450 | 471 | 26 | 30.77% | 1096.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 807 | 507 | 104 | 46.15% | 1109.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 814 | 614 | 378 | 48.94% | 1015.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2350 | 986 | 51 | 60.78% | 2721.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2148 | 1257 | 10 | 70.0% | 2925.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1496 | 720 | 229 | 53.71% | 1421.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 292 | 282 | 10 | 40.0% | 822.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 156 | 274 | 71 | 54.93% | 389.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 750 | 487 | 262 | 46.95% | 674.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 53 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1899 | 914 | 73 | 47.95% | 2330.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1826 | 685 | 253 | 44.66% | 1399.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 719 | 534 | 32 | 43.75% | 1166.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 325 | 387 | 181 | 48.62% | 467.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2065 | 674 | 50 | 52.0% | 1701.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1250 | 699 | 38 | 42.11% | 1170.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1744 | 825 | 66 | 46.97% | 1734.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 501 | 610 | 181 | 56.35% | 1586.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1597 | 840 | 13 | 53.85% | 1381.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 258 | 379 | 30 | 60.0% | 833.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 441 | 504 | 36 | 47.22% | 757.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1919 | 682 | 394 | 45.43% | 1401.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1729 | 920 | 107 | 50.47% | 2168.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2386 | 944 | 44 | 43.18% | 2475.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1110 | 808 | 6 | 66.67% | 1437.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1936 | 764 | 49 | 36.73% | 1779.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 260 | 417 | 23 | 52.17% | 789.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1116 | 841 | 13 | 69.23% | 1986.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 783 | 834 | 2246 | 55.65% | 1795.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1021 | 577 | 287 | 43.21% | 1024.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 527 | 476 | 170 | 47.06% | 803.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 240 | 418 | 55 | 47.27% | 671.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1651 | 766 | 286 | 54.55% | 1951.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 638 | 618 | 3 | 66.67% | 610.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 591 | 675 | 36 | 47.22% | 929.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1072 | 508 | 119 | 51.26% | 1548.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1832 | 663 | 34 | 52.94% | 1477.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1489 | 1079 | 14 | 71.43% | 1964.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1140 | 785 | 15 | 60.0% | 1976.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 125 | 134 | 28 | 25.0% | 129.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 958 | 672 | 183 | 48.63% | 990.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1224 | 595 | 520 | 47.69% | 927.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1486 | 799 | 47 | 59.57% | 2068.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2439 | 1166 | 43 | 58.14% | 2918.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 691 | 547 | 73 | 45.21% | 1088.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 128 | 185 | 3 | 66.67% | 714.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1167 | 646 | 606 | 48.35% | 1283.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2327 | 882 | 7 | 71.43% | 1876.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 276 | 306 | 9 | 66.67% | 1255.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 946 | 561 | 51 | 49.02% | 1256.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1481 | 732 | 67 | 40.3% | 1789.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 776 | 605 | 622 | 49.04% | 1390.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1498 | 648 | 39 | 53.85% | 1917.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 2084 | 831 | 45 | 44.44% | 1916.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1510 | 811 | 30 | 46.67% | 1806.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 471 | 561 | 6 | 66.67% | 1552.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1468 | 722 | 111 | 58.56% | 1804.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1722 | 662 | 153 | 50.33% | 1442.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1767 | 940 | 117 | 57.26% | 2371.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1622 | 786 | 73 | 43.84% | 1719.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2100 | 704 | 280 | 47.86% | 1634.2 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1414 | 803 | 7 | 28.57% | 1713.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1580 | 734 | 536 | 55.22% | 1370.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1586 | 858 | 34 | 67.65% | 2043.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 347 | 383 | 49 | 40.82% | 498.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2095 | 720 | 88 | 48.86% | 1505.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 110 | 236 | 32 | 56.25% | 192.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 46 | 84 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 703 | 429 | 86 | 47.67% | 1235.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1668 | 847 | 3 | 66.67% | 1150.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 121 | 221 | 54 | 48.15% | 426.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1585 | 732 | 66 | 45.45% | 1916.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1738 | 685 | 179 | 45.25% | 1536.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2780 | 879 | 18 | 50.0% | 1933.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 500 | 470 | 74 | 43.24% | 823.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1348 | 607 | 192 | 43.75% | 1402.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1823 | 691 | 241 | 52.28% | 1790.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2178 | 793 | 41 | 48.78% | 1829.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 92 | 149 | 23 | 43.48% | 78.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1599 | 917 | 21 | 42.86% | 1982.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 20 | 165 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 604 | 387 | 8 | 0.0% | 926.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2054 | 993 | 288 | 53.13% | 2215.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 187 | 288 | 6 | 50.0% | 323.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 109 | 307 | 2 | 50.0% | 117.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 778 | 598 | 468 | 51.28% | 1416.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2597 | 908 | 34 | 55.88% | 2080.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1904 | 776 | 229 | 52.84% | 2018.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2456 | 1013 | 47 | 51.06% | 2337.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1889 | 858 | 68 | 55.88% | 1899.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1121 | 711 | 33 | 36.36% | 1067.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1570 | 915 | 21 | 52.38% | 1551.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1161 | 661 | 3008 | 47.34% | 1268.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 146 | 140 | 8 | 37.5% | 336.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1800 | 926 | 59 | 57.63% | 2460.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 995 | 573 | 21 | 28.57% | 574.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1508 | 825 | 4 | 75.0% | 1370.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 323 | 334 | 6 | 16.67% | 1608.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 217 | 423 | 2 | 100.0% | 1316.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2628 | 880 | 72 | 48.61% | 2222.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 203 | 304 | 17 | 47.06% | 594.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1840 | 722 | 671 | 47.39% | 1525.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1878 | 950 | 218 | 53.67% | 2290.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 511 | 493 | 717 | 45.05% | 748.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 640 | 682 | 14 | 50.0% | 1279.1 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2029 | 969 | 4 | 75.0% | 1981.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1874 | 969 | 37 | 48.65% | 2233.4 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1668 | 848 | 79 | 50.63% | 2249.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2281 | 928 | 7 | 57.14% | 1300.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1219 | 777 | 16 | 43.75% | 1193.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1368 | 726 | 18 | 33.33% | 1373.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1714 | 816 | 23 | 52.17% | 1280.7 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1864 | 985 | 13 | 53.85% | 2066.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2526 | 886 | 12 | 58.33% | 2491.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 7 | 44 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2119 | 1031 | 51 | 49.02% | 2296.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1165 | 764 | 702 | 50.85% | 1479.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 682 | 442 | 62 | 46.77% | 1193.3 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1498 | 917 | 35 | 60.0% | 2114.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2234 | 798 | 115 | 55.65% | 2370.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 867 | 624 | 413 | 45.52% | 1279.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1685 | 863 | 13 | 46.15% | 2183.8 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1128 | 869 | 31 | 64.52% | 2315.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 895 | 691 | 146 | 52.74% | 1443.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 696 | 540 | 532 | 45.11% | 733.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1504 | 771 | 47 | 55.32% | 1781.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2218 | 781 | 475 | 54.95% | 2014.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2397 | 990 | 18 | 66.67% | 1971.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 669 | 598 | 52 | 65.38% | 1402.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 785 | 704 | 32 | 46.88% | 1359.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 855 | 925 | 89 | 52.81% | 1927.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2374 | 1005 | 96 | 64.58% | 2527.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 810 | 530 | 172 | 54.65% | 984.6 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1470 | 838 | 68 | 50.0% | 1509.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1420 | 569 | 1126 | 42.9% | 1078.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1887 | 718 | 152 | 52.63% | 1937.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1608 | 724 | 105 | 39.05% | 1442.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 606 | 618 | 46 | 50.0% | 1913.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1302 | 626 | 75 | 48.0% | 948.1 |
| null | 0 | 1739 | 757 | 6 | 66.67% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1600 | 598 | 213 | 49.3% | 1356.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1137 | 578 | 12 | 33.33% | 833.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1570 | 697 | 71 | 49.3% | 2477.1 |