| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4783 | 0 | 0 | 233 | 543 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.48 | 7.52 |
| Winrate | 52.29% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.79% | 51.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.06 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1407.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 1551.8 | 1314.41 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.69 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 816.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 860.0 | 787.0 |
| WN8 | 1720 | 0 | 0 | 1701 (-2) | 1789 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Diafim13][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Diafim13.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M60 | 10 | 2074 | 796 | 137 | 46.72% | 1673.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 973 | 568 | 32 | 46.88% | 1783.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1484 | 885 | 120 | 49.17% | 1500.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1533 | 757 | 73 | 50.68% | 1813.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1365 | 894 | 51 | 52.94% | 2229.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1091 | 712 | 69 | 55.07% | 1152.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1117 | 917 | 14 | 57.14% | 2416.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1488 | 892 | 36 | 61.11% | 1508.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1548 | 890 | 92 | 50.0% | 1795.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 659 | 431 | 3 | 33.33% | 2762.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1486 | 789 | 96 | 53.13% | 1796.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 732 | 808 | 13 | 76.92% | 2745.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1138 | 824 | 16 | 56.25% | 2548.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1602 | 893 | 84 | 55.95% | 1828.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1366 | 875 | 124 | 54.03% | 1778.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1632 | 1060 | 42 | 66.67% | 2655.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1091 | 746 | 18 | 50.0% | 1779.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 984 | 726 | 53 | 56.6% | 1237.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1849 | 900 | 113 | 53.1% | 1783.7 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1224 | 858 | 29 | 62.07% | 1614.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1106 | 765 | 63 | 42.86% | 1898.9 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1314 | 801 | 23 | 47.83% | 1187.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 694 | 510 | 21 | 38.1% | 2643.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1780 | 923 | 92 | 61.96% | 1675.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 659 | 536 | 11 | 36.36% | 2229.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1438 | 890 | 27 | 74.07% | 1848.1 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1347 | 859 | 9 | 55.56% | 1860.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1476 | 901 | 64 | 59.38% | 1847.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 859 | 629 | 17 | 47.06% | 2974.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1700 | 865 | 63 | 42.86% | 1948.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1500 | 806 | 66 | 46.97% | 1682.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 518 | 430 | 19 | 52.63% | 725.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1336 | 741 | 20 | 50.0% | 1365.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1549 | 844 | 50 | 54.0% | 1918.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 919 | 659 | 23 | 43.48% | 1714.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1395 | 872 | 72 | 61.11% | 1577.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 1610 | 838 | 23 | 56.52% | 1219.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1641 | 969 | 39 | 61.54% | 1927.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1237 | 759 | 77 | 46.75% | 1286.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1047 | 817 | 34 | 55.88% | 2338.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2467 | 863 | 57 | 50.88% | 1771.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1523 | 1032 | 28 | 60.71% | 2520.5 |
| T14 | 5 | 1153 | 1123 | 6 | 50.0% | 3104.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 975 | 741 | 23 | 65.22% | 3250.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1799 | 1097 | 35 | 54.29% | 2438.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1333 | 834 | 49 | 51.02% | 1569.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1661 | 908 | 44 | 50.0% | 2153.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1589 | 927 | 79 | 68.35% | 1993.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1411 | 816 | 57 | 54.39% | 2305.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1698 | 748 | 105 | 44.76% | 1396.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1066 | 621 | 22 | 40.91% | 906.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 969 | 732 | 26 | 46.15% | 1111.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1351 | 787 | 107 | 44.86% | 1467.1 |
| IMT | 8 | 1177 | 731 | 21 | 47.62% | 1208.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1155 | 798 | 16 | 37.5% | 2628.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1441 | 836 | 4 | 50.0% | 2338.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1631 | 809 | 20 | 45.0% | 1514.5 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1434 | 770 | 22 | 50.0% | 1499.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1325 | 816 | 112 | 50.89% | 1659.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1303 | 798 | 5 | 40.0% | 1912.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1531 | 967 | 50 | 56.0% | 2123.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1765 | 879 | 103 | 51.46% | 1752.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1793 | 803 | 12 | 50.0% | 1541.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 798 | 691 | 5 | 60.0% | 1572.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1556 | 831 | 154 | 51.3% | 1648.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 564 | 652 | 64 | 54.69% | 925.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 632 | 528 | 31 | 51.61% | 986.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1155 | 943 | 34 | 73.53% | 2469.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 330 | 438 | 9 | 33.33% | 279.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 802 | 734 | 8 | 62.5% | 1803.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1264 | 736 | 15 | 40.0% | 1127.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1394 | 792 | 47 | 53.19% | 2253.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 892 | 691 | 27 | 74.07% | 3067.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 531 | 575 | 36 | 47.22% | 1527.8 |
| Centurion St. Gloriana | 7 | 955 | 614 | 22 | 27.27% | 1208.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1588 | 981 | 68 | 63.24% | 2107.8 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1291 | 819 | 32 | 53.13% | 1782.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1568 | 868 | 43 | 55.81% | 1612.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1438 | 710 | 63 | 42.86% | 1229.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 775 | 543 | 26 | 53.85% | 1736.9 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1451 | 842 | 21 | 47.62% | 1633.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 798 | 587 | 26 | 46.15% | 2162.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1490 | 725 | 99 | 45.45% | 1419.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1449 | 888 | 49 | 48.98% | 1918.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 939 | 714 | 15 | 66.67% | 1692.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1078 | 822 | 18 | 55.56% | 3687.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1719 | 677 | 18 | 27.78% | 1338.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1039 | 741 | 109 | 52.29% | 1515.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1427 | 868 | 96 | 57.29% | 1995.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1455 | 871 | 38 | 47.37% | 2149.3 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 754 | 797 | 60 | 55.0% | 1951.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1782 | 959 | 147 | 51.7% | 1664.5 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 819 | 642 | 16 | 68.75% | 2575.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 687 | 636 | 18 | 50.0% | 1042.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1065 | 712 | 13 | 53.85% | 2106.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 702 | 565 | 19 | 47.37% | 2795.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1154 | 730 | 80 | 46.25% | 1716.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1598 | 825 | 101 | 49.5% | 1628.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 917 | 604 | 6 | 50.0% | 1304.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1226 | 807 | 61 | 55.74% | 1696.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1283 | 814 | 15 | 53.33% | 2132.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 1645 | 843 | 41 | 51.22% | 1314.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 2208 | 1559 | 2 | 100.0% | 5408.6 |