| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 53708 | 23 | 80 | 122 | 314 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.01 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.68 |
| Winrate | 49.73% | 43.48% | 40.0% | 45.08% | 49.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 1.78 | 1.73 | 1.5 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1281.34 | 1956 | 1948.29 | 2210.34 | 2299.19 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 1.29 | 0.84 | 0.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 597.78 | 817 | 764.0 | 834.0 | 895.0 |
| WN8 | 1423 | 1544 (+1) | 1831 (+1) | 2341 (+3) | 2339 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1844 | 0 | 0 | 1844.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 124 | 0 | 0 | 124.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 506 | 105 | 233 | 29 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.64 |
| Winrate | 41.7% | 53.33% | 45.92% | 31.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 0.78 | 1.26 | 0.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 1658 | 1114 | 422 | 1253.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.31 | 4.99 | 0.52 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 693 | 725 | 294 | 497.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.85 | 6.18 | 6.76 | 7.17 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2504 | 4 | 9 | 44.44% | 1955.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 296 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 304.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 5517 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3237.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 593 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 570.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2421 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2058.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 507 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 10.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 871 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 632.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4083 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3670.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4043 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3906.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DiMoN_ZHR][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DiMoN_ZHR.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1054 | 633 | 136 | 53.68% | 1120.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1013 | 793 | 55 | 54.55% | 1929.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 571 | 623 | 34 | 52.94% | 1340.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 920 | 606 | 56 | 51.79% | 880.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1455 | 861 | 69 | 56.52% | 1673.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 940 | 653 | 70 | 48.57% | 1172.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 885 | 769 | 46 | 67.39% | 1523.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2074 | 753 | 225 | 47.56% | 1710.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 1712 | 868 | 10 | 70.0% | 1398.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 460 | 308 | 3 | 33.33% | 509.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 528 | 488 | 126 | 46.83% | 1560.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 849 | 635 | 71 | 49.3% | 1242.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1031 | 438 | 29 | 31.03% | 952.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2364 | 909 | 175 | 57.71% | 2169.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2616 | 814 | 213 | 49.3% | 1924.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 890 | 669 | 93 | 52.69% | 1568.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 541 | 369 | 19 | 57.89% | 815.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2675 | 862 | 28 | 42.86% | 1495.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1935 | 818 | 262 | 51.15% | 1547.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2699 | 1199 | 7 | 71.43% | 2522.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 827 | 700 | 202 | 48.51% | 1158.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 810 | 688 | 64 | 59.38% | 1368.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1749 | 905 | 14 | 57.14% | 2009.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2294 | 866 | 140 | 50.0% | 1672.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 100 | 190 | 5 | 40.0% | 300.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 431 | 244 | 226 | 42.04% | 457.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2507 | 882 | 29 | 44.83% | 2000.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1930 | 875 | 86 | 50.0% | 1796.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 900 | 736 | 55 | 54.55% | 1720.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1523 | 693 | 1680 | 52.32% | 1789.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2837 | 882 | 53 | 49.06% | 2213.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1548 | 640 | 527 | 51.8% | 1165.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 439 | 285 | 276 | 40.58% | 539.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 925 | 681 | 25 | 52.0% | 1961.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1085 | 751 | 65 | 56.92% | 1424.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1010 | 657 | 32 | 62.5% | 1029.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2111 | 846 | 81 | 53.09% | 1679.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2108 | 728 | 375 | 52.53% | 2022.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2034 | 604 | 233 | 48.93% | 1458.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2886 | 939 | 9 | 55.56% | 2305.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 66 | 168 | 4 | 25.0% | 39.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1168 | 743 | 149 | 44.97% | 1283.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 79 | 215 | 75 | 62.67% | 229.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 69 | 150 | 146 | 52.05% | 114.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 632 | 418 | 211 | 52.61% | 979.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 489 | 315 | 180 | 43.33% | 699.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1489 | 598 | 733 | 45.16% | 1328.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 174 | 151 | 105 | 40.95% | 359.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 598 | 446 | 77 | 44.16% | 651.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1987 | 680 | 160 | 48.75% | 1479.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 650 | 426 | 300 | 43.67% | 658.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 668 | 503 | 3 | 33.33% | 464.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1762 | 698 | 109 | 55.96% | 1476.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 42 | 87 | 31 | 35.48% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 385 | 264 | 71 | 46.48% | 862.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1110 | 730 | 25 | 56.0% | 2564.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 278 | 251 | 149 | 53.69% | 678.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1462 | 876 | 55 | 52.73% | 1912.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 615 | 757 | 22 | 68.18% | 1391.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 142 | 279 | 1 | 0.0% | 339.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2077 | 831 | 57 | 45.61% | 1437.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2587 | 889 | 166 | 55.42% | 2226.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1414 | 750 | 12 | 41.67% | 1626.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 814 | 533 | 76 | 48.68% | 1082.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1678 | 955 | 97 | 60.82% | 1614.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 739 | 441 | 5 | 20.0% | 383.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1467 | 613 | 318 | 50.0% | 1387.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 153 | 245 | 222 | 43.24% | 270.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 912 | 639 | 57 | 47.37% | 1170.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 89 | 183 | 21 | 52.38% | 151.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 106 | 142 | 38 | 47.37% | 310.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 152 | 157 | 49 | 36.73% | 137.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 432 | 446 | 198 | 48.99% | 780.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1959 | 830 | 66 | 53.03% | 1659.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 660 | 549 | 9 | 44.44% | 998.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 946 | 427 | 14 | 14.29% | 799.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1457 | 554 | 72 | 34.72% | 1202.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2166 | 1078 | 30 | 50.0% | 2216.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 804 | 387 | 137 | 48.91% | 1150.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1720 | 769 | 70 | 42.86% | 1484.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1944 | 858 | 82 | 48.78% | 1598.4 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1085 | 559 | 5 | 20.0% | 1045.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1374 | 990 | 42 | 71.43% | 2081.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 107 | 179 | 7 | 42.86% | 85.2 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 2120 | 959 | 15 | 53.33% | 2273.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 135 | 255 | 42 | 59.52% | 413.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 229 | 213 | 169 | 38.46% | 347.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 445 | 491 | 12 | 50.0% | 688.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1112 | 658 | 38 | 44.74% | 1202.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1168 | 767 | 454 | 49.78% | 1313.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2699 | 940 | 205 | 49.76% | 1854.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 668 | 559 | 35 | 45.71% | 975.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1255 | 995 | 9 | 88.89% | 1476.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1691 | 850 | 118 | 53.39% | 1554.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 668 | 381 | 327 | 49.54% | 878.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1729 | 790 | 48 | 54.17% | 1401.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 523 | 454 | 39 | 41.03% | 1491.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 41 | 77 | 22 | 45.45% | 67.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 936 | 709 | 68 | 54.41% | 844.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1323 | 864 | 12 | 66.67% | 1849.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 1644 | 869 | 84 | 57.14% | 1476.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 1679 | 812 | 35 | 51.43% | 1360.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1434 | 888 | 85 | 60.0% | 1775.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1728 | 808 | 88 | 53.41% | 1863.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 730 | 424 | 230 | 54.35% | 880.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 269 | 227 | 132 | 50.0% | 556.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 875 | 442 | 21 | 47.62% | 1043.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1435 | 681 | 36 | 44.44% | 973.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2639 | 926 | 123 | 52.03% | 2163.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1114 | 423 | 463 | 44.06% | 1150.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2184 | 836 | 98 | 51.02% | 1592.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 670 | 673 | 10 | 70.0% | 710.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1239 | 725 | 46 | 54.35% | 1279.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2388 | 757 | 229 | 45.41% | 1616.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 243 | 232 | 91 | 40.66% | 437.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1401 | 672 | 31 | 35.48% | 1487.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1519 | 747 | 94 | 46.81% | 1299.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1139 | 687 | 487 | 49.69% | 1347.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2911 | 952 | 16 | 56.25% | 2309.6 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 261 | 319 | 4 | 50.0% | 470.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 229 | 242 | 183 | 50.82% | 355.6 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 932 | 461 | 51 | 47.06% | 1014.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1526 | 713 | 64 | 37.5% | 1110.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 778 | 703 | 36 | 63.89% | 1720.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 129 | 124 | 30 | 53.33% | 716.5 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1364 | 622 | 12 | 41.67% | 775.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1669 | 546 | 412 | 44.17% | 1455.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2083 | 782 | 195 | 50.77% | 1581.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 665 | 315 | 598 | 46.82% | 711.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1132 | 819 | 242 | 49.17% | 1378.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 626 | 667 | 72 | 45.83% | 954.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2471 | 767 | 5 | 40.0% | 1926.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2177 | 946 | 59 | 45.76% | 2173.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1916 | 928 | 11 | 54.55% | 1598.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 92 | 88 | 14 | 35.71% | 252.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2348 | 779 | 17 | 41.18% | 1815.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1499 | 592 | 330 | 49.09% | 1375.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1225 | 777 | 21 | 57.14% | 1764.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 561 | 332 | 251 | 47.81% | 625.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1961 | 972 | 77 | 58.44% | 1914.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1590 | 888 | 518 | 53.28% | 1778.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 57 | 90 | 43 | 46.51% | 79.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2146 | 778 | 58 | 37.93% | 1741.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 113 | 185 | 70 | 40.0% | 122.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2466 | 877 | 124 | 50.0% | 1781.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 281 | 239 | 56 | 39.29% | 559.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 736 | 562 | 79 | 45.57% | 855.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 115 | 173 | 62 | 41.94% | 107.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1955 | 739 | 363 | 51.24% | 1615.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 112 | 134 | 25 | 60.0% | 322.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 609 | 607 | 29 | 44.83% | 1085.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1770 | 836 | 16 | 56.25% | 1269.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1007 | 615 | 155 | 52.26% | 836.5 |
| IS | 7 | 668 | 378 | 438 | 43.38% | 765.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 695 | 624 | 47 | 53.19% | 1476.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 150 | 269 | 17 | 52.94% | 511.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1135 | 741 | 55 | 43.64% | 1167.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 119 | 178 | 8 | 62.5% | 483.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1828 | 812 | 170 | 52.35% | 1332.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1571 | 761 | 168 | 52.98% | 1478.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 127 | 173 | 71 | 36.62% | 220.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1600 | 850 | 71 | 50.7% | 1534.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 53 | 155 | 7 | 57.14% | 145.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1250 | 628 | 47 | 38.3% | 1164.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1753 | 842 | 143 | 53.85% | 1855.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1003 | 638 | 13 | 30.77% | 926.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 450 | 798 | 1 | 100.0% | 685.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1287 | 671 | 169 | 50.89% | 1034.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 85 | 163 | 34 | 61.76% | 201.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 154 | 395 | 3 | 100.0% | 610.9 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 459 | 542 | 1 | 100.0% | 593.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1796 | 850 | 245 | 52.65% | 1973.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 345 | 277 | 345 | 42.9% | 350.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1723 | 721 | 101 | 50.5% | 1745.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 192 | 217 | 25 | 44.0% | 440.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 178 | 228 | 70 | 58.57% | 377.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 871 | 654 | 5 | 100.0% | 1239.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 65 | 130 | 5 | 60.0% | 167.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 636 | 656 | 10 | 50.0% | 1781.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1179 | 538 | 517 | 47.2% | 1008.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1526 | 835 | 93 | 63.44% | 1509.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1259 | 724 | 54 | 44.44% | 1361.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1207 | 838 | 42 | 59.52% | 1625.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1639 | 792 | 234 | 49.15% | 1762.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 544 | 611 | 118 | 47.46% | 895.8 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 524 | 432 | 114 | 48.25% | 1065.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1314 | 727 | 555 | 52.97% | 1606.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 438 | 692 | 2 | 50.0% | 361.4 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2448 | 1176 | 2 | 100.0% | 1625.3 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 899 | 479 | 1 | 0.0% | 1786.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2807 | 845 | 134 | 55.22% | 2110.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 251 | 182 | 14 | 35.71% | 299.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 992 | 732 | 25 | 68.0% | 2099.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 812 | 567 | 32 | 43.75% | 1359.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1319 | 697 | 41 | 41.46% | 1291.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 170 | 147 | 30 | 36.67% | 326.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 498 | 294 | 150 | 41.33% | 694.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 521 | 368 | 95 | 44.21% | 739.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1464 | 764 | 149 | 51.01% | 1370.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1621 | 708 | 14 | 42.86% | 1031.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1986 | 721 | 479 | 50.94% | 1549.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 332 | 270 | 126 | 41.27% | 607.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2182 | 742 | 235 | 56.6% | 1612.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 279 | 328 | 11 | 36.36% | 116.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 108 | 188 | 380 | 50.0% | 534.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1734 | 707 | 254 | 50.0% | 1700.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1136 | 658 | 33 | 39.39% | 1377.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1413 | 1051 | 16 | 56.25% | 2434.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1141 | 710 | 61 | 54.1% | 1178.3 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 562 | 411 | 9 | 33.33% | 808.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 977 | 653 | 30 | 56.67% | 1524.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3399 | 1226 | 2 | 100.0% | 2266.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 285 | 440 | 32 | 34.38% | 1395.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 803 | 477 | 226 | 42.48% | 849.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 72 | 172 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 171 | 204 | 38 | 65.79% | 594.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 400 | 900 | 2 | 100.0% | 1998.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1534 | 528 | 446 | 43.27% | 1111.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 332 | 237 | 184 | 45.11% | 652.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1867 | 824 | 42 | 45.24% | 1605.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1057 | 732 | 85 | 48.24% | 1381.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 244 | 406 | 7 | 42.86% | 1103.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 500 | 447 | 43 | 67.44% | 1860.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2349 | 889 | 147 | 53.06% | 2075.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1088 | 843 | 24 | 62.5% | 1368.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2730 | 1035 | 58 | 62.07% | 2514.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 161 | 200 | 39 | 51.28% | 317.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 130 | 188 | 8 | 50.0% | 524.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1845 | 907 | 44 | 63.64% | 1984.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1306 | 673 | 115 | 51.3% | 1182.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 943 | 630 | 25 | 60.0% | 815.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1857 | 869 | 78 | 46.15% | 1741.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1118 | 658 | 43 | 44.19% | 1417.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1768 | 909 | 487 | 51.33% | 1978.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 102 | 153 | 6 | 33.33% | 227.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 352 | 350 | 20 | 50.0% | 396.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 693 | 738 | 52 | 53.85% | 877.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1495 | 645 | 127 | 48.03% | 1599.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2298 | 745 | 191 | 50.26% | 1714.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2073 | 943 | 91 | 53.85% | 2139.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2547 | 887 | 57 | 49.12% | 1589.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2437 | 845 | 474 | 51.48% | 2079.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 121 | 147 | 26 | 57.69% | 467.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2442 | 866 | 78 | 48.72% | 1916.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2535 | 852 | 141 | 58.87% | 2109.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 124 | 231 | 15 | 73.33% | 703.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1379 | 609 | 95 | 50.53% | 1347.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 658 | 384 | 404 | 43.32% | 875.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1586 | 606 | 158 | 51.27% | 1461.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 910 | 575 | 36 | 44.44% | 975.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1215 | 522 | 855 | 50.76% | 1331.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 116 | 94 | 8 | 25.0% | 45.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 97 | 152 | 7 | 57.14% | 469.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 527 | 391 | 2143 | 53.66% | 1554.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1618 | 630 | 6 | 33.33% | 1135.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 534 | 535 | 10 | 60.0% | 1267.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 47 | 31 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2288 | 803 | 11 | 27.27% | 1170.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 279 | 226 | 162 | 47.53% | 472.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1084 | 668 | 121 | 54.55% | 1048.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 726 | 483 | 123 | 54.47% | 1483.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 597 | 450 | 17 | 23.53% | 415.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1630 | 873 | 37 | 51.35% | 2244.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 397 | 311 | 59 | 47.46% | 510.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 693 | 377 | 95 | 49.47% | 848.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1089 | 640 | 254 | 48.03% | 1470.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1197 | 726 | 35 | 57.14% | 1048.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 76 | 169 | 3 | 33.33% | 19.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1522 | 732 | 44 | 40.91% | 1203.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 429 | 361 | 50 | 56.0% | 884.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 732 | 593 | 128 | 51.56% | 1273.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1837 | 909 | 114 | 60.53% | 2001.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 483 | 547 | 28 | 50.0% | 1413.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 551 | 543 | 90 | 53.33% | 1605.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 891 | 437 | 2 | 0.0% | 227.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 706 | 378 | 105 | 47.62% | 959.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1279 | 941 | 8 | 75.0% | 1950.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1358 | 659 | 100 | 46.0% | 1549.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 57 | 136 | 31 | 61.29% | 229.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1910 | 995 | 27 | 66.67% | 2068.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1606 | 1067 | 22 | 63.64% | 3063.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 984 | 589 | 24 | 45.83% | 1658.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2167 | 743 | 3268 | 53.61% | 2349.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1169 | 805 | 39 | 56.41% | 1341.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 708 | 797 | 32 | 50.0% | 1478.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 839 | 626 | 25 | 64.0% | 867.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 415 | 287 | 567 | 45.68% | 529.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 292 | 266 | 37 | 45.95% | 935.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1582 | 807 | 321 | 54.52% | 1660.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 186 | 204 | 55 | 49.09% | 345.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 199 | 336 | 15 | 73.33% | 916.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1639 | 820 | 37 | 48.65% | 1587.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1137 | 746 | 50 | 38.0% | 1168.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 987 | 592 | 76 | 48.68% | 1445.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1020 | 860 | 15 | 66.67% | 1192.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 86 | 166 | 7 | 71.43% | 424.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1734 | 533 | 439 | 51.48% | 1600.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1172 | 756 | 7 | 57.14% | 931.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 95 | 165 | 35 | 48.57% | 150.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1136 | 719 | 56 | 48.21% | 1184.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 620 | 352 | 11 | 9.09% | 667.6 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1580 | 706 | 10 | 30.0% | 1856.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 937 | 653 | 59 | 50.85% | 1011.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 31 | 73 | 10 | 30.0% | 1.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 977 | 448 | 1290 | 45.74% | 979.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1961 | 718 | 37 | 40.54% | 1276.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 182 | 265 | 9 | 33.33% | 584.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 556 | 436 | 16 | 37.5% | 453.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1240 | 772 | 44 | 56.82% | 1521.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1609 | 889 | 46 | 52.17% | 1877.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1225 | 802 | 72 | 52.78% | 1430.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2458 | 881 | 112 | 50.89% | 1871.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 182 | 569 | 1 | 100.0% | 779.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2217 | 825 | 208 | 49.52% | 1824.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1869 | 746 | 413 | 48.18% | 1395.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 865 | 755 | 210 | 52.38% | 1418.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1319 | 755 | 253 | 52.96% | 1036.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 665 | 388 | 2 | 0.0% | 431.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 338 | 288 | 420 | 44.52% | 530.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 329 | 243 | 29 | 44.83% | 503.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2946 | 783 | 8 | 37.5% | 1969.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1537 | 783 | 110 | 53.64% | 1359.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 221 | 298 | 36 | 41.67% | 424.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 156 | 237 | 1 | 100.0% | 787.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1512 | 612 | 226 | 53.54% | 1185.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2207 | 857 | 116 | 50.86% | 1765.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 117 | 260 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2700 | 785 | 41 | 53.66% | 1855.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 927 | 481 | 361 | 43.77% | 847.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 908 | 563 | 124 | 49.19% | 757.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1640 | 887 | 110 | 62.73% | 1632.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2627 | 902 | 177 | 51.41% | 2228.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 538 | 374 | 152 | 43.42% | 900.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2150 | 1479 | 1 | 100.0% | 2857.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1241 | 577 | 110 | 47.27% | 1310.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2454 | 976 | 195 | 58.97% | 2221.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1071 | 842 | 34 | 55.88% | 1471.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1697 | 941 | 38 | 60.53% | 2090.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 54 | 108 | 9 | 77.78% | 262.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 87 | 228 | 2 | 50.0% | 157.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 325 | 300 | 28 | 50.0% | 800.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 186 | 218 | 53 | 67.92% | 511.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1099 | 446 | 1014 | 46.84% | 1004.9 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1630 | 849 | 1073 | 55.08% | 2199.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 261 | 303 | 10 | 60.0% | 962.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1331 | 717 | 268 | 48.88% | 1502.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1581 | 730 | 137 | 51.09% | 1483.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1631 | 778 | 136 | 50.74% | 1508.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1124 | 929 | 13 | 61.54% | 1318.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 892 | 789 | 126 | 58.73% | 1438.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 477 | 306 | 589 | 46.86% | 662.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1807 | 829 | 215 | 50.23% | 1789.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2111 | 961 | 66 | 59.09% | 2173.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 59 | 112 | 39 | 41.03% | 16.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 70 | 98 | 23 | 47.83% | 148.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2239 | 886 | 228 | 54.82% | 1863.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1710 | 1095 | 8 | 87.5% | 2171.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 98 | 135 | 15 | 46.67% | 270.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 378 | 362 | 29 | 48.28% | 1386.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1590 | 531 | 1078 | 42.02% | 1129.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1369 | 789 | 569 | 51.14% | 1481.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 453 | 394 | 24 | 33.33% | 539.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 308 | 353 | 12 | 50.0% | 715.3 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1622 | 781 | 60 | 50.0% | 1376.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2946 | 1180 | 16 | 75.0% | 2245.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 546 | 636 | 6 | 50.0% | 479.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 931 | 589 | 106 | 42.45% | 679.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1844 | 705 | 12 | 33.33% | 1306.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 52 | 84 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 54 | 125 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 325 | 215 | 205 | 46.83% | 539.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1138 | 453 | 21 | 23.81% | 679.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 91 | 114 | 17 | 47.06% | 186.9 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1480 | 690 | 11 | 36.36% | 1155.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 866 | 632 | 39 | 43.59% | 1016.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 718 | 437 | 1174 | 46.08% | 1019.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1201 | 752 | 52 | 40.38% | 1795.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1256 | 650 | 481 | 49.9% | 1422.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 359 | 394 | 18 | 38.89% | 754.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 839 | 633 | 88 | 54.55% | 826.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1749 | 535 | 25 | 48.0% | 1366.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 816 | 563 | 70 | 55.71% | 1764.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1603 | 754 | 122 | 52.46% | 1345.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1840 | 826 | 154 | 50.65% | 1719.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1739 | 838 | 82 | 58.54% | 1865.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 384 | 349 | 226 | 48.67% | 930.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1085 | 458 | 821 | 48.96% | 1265.7 |
| null | 0 | 1540 | 487 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1458 | 782 | 18 | 66.67% | 1248.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1116 | 712 | 55 | 56.36% | 1441.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 111 | 166 | 7 | 71.43% | 452.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2138 | 749 | 25 | 44.0% | 1391.9 |