| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 43086 | 5 | 13 | 207 | 573 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.66 | 9.4 | 8.85 | 9.11 | 9.01 |
| Winrate | 49.07% | 40.0% | 61.54% | 51.69% | 51.31% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.82 | 1.8 | 1.23 | 1.03 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1147.1 | 1117 | 1684.0 | 2045.6 | 1996.15 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 563.64 | 793 | 995.0 | 883.0 | 877.0 |
| WN8 | 1321 | 1025 | 2288 | 2081 (+4) | 0 (-8243) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 45 | 121 | 8 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.64 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 51.11% | 31.4% | 12.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.55 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1679 | 876 | 445 | 1262.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 1.04 | 1.42 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 397 | 417 | 224 | 183.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.0 | 5.33 | 7.79 | 10.25 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1861 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1709.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DiDi_Qartveli_UA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DiDi_Qartveli_UA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 438 | 255 | 29 | 44.83% | 929.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1493 | 718 | 123 | 45.53% | 1556.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 2206 | 763 | 84 | 48.81% | 1809.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1054 | 652 | 104 | 53.85% | 1129.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2087 | 904 | 62 | 48.39% | 1746.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 634 | 427 | 150 | 50.0% | 1165.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 936 | 573 | 125 | 48.0% | 992.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1777 | 801 | 60 | 46.67% | 1743.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1677 | 761 | 90 | 56.67% | 1282.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1745 | 611 | 171 | 47.95% | 1138.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2016 | 879 | 113 | 46.9% | 1704.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1080 | 616 | 202 | 51.98% | 1461.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1393 | 555 | 165 | 47.27% | 1053.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1667 | 779 | 44 | 43.18% | 1544.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2260 | 801 | 10 | 40.0% | 2116.3 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 776 | 621 | 431 | 53.6% | 1481.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 49 | 113 | 5 | 60.0% | 164.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1936 | 630 | 182 | 51.65% | 1512.4 |
| A46 | 6 | 499 | 545 | 58 | 46.55% | 1712.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 527 | 458 | 60 | 50.0% | 971.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1184 | 824 | 44 | 50.0% | 1543.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1121 | 625 | 101 | 54.46% | 1119.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1473 | 970 | 29 | 65.52% | 3178.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1111 | 691 | 49 | 51.02% | 1156.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1346 | 744 | 101 | 54.46% | 1176.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1319 | 623 | 98 | 42.86% | 993.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 915 | 455 | 621 | 48.47% | 885.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 0 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 567 | 365 | 157 | 50.32% | 1028.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 136 | 213 | 7 | 71.43% | 582.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 690 | 407 | 268 | 46.64% | 752.0 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 660 | 890 | 1 | 100.0% | 1374.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1491 | 782 | 181 | 51.38% | 1831.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1568 | 692 | 52 | 36.54% | 1394.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 123 | 141 | 8 | 25.0% | 555.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1634 | 671 | 167 | 39.52% | 1334.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1618 | 862 | 98 | 46.94% | 2100.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 229 | 201 | 80 | 43.75% | 378.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 945 | 451 | 90 | 44.44% | 965.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1640 | 613 | 570 | 47.72% | 1468.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1372 | 800 | 118 | 47.46% | 1612.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 682 | 714 | 84 | 50.0% | 1278.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1159 | 541 | 55 | 40.0% | 1209.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1270 | 552 | 589 | 48.56% | 1402.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 614 | 412 | 43 | 39.53% | 506.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 290 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 658.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1649 | 959 | 106 | 56.6% | 1827.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 656 | 434 | 379 | 51.72% | 1167.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 552 | 365 | 1222 | 49.92% | 1284.6 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 845 | 456 | 1 | 0.0% | 1836.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1778 | 679 | 150 | 44.67% | 1387.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 116 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1750 | 958 | 82 | 53.66% | 2006.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 713 | 366 | 272 | 43.38% | 699.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1861 | 741 | 162 | 48.15% | 1513.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1569 | 901 | 140 | 57.86% | 1854.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 71 | 233 | 1 | 100.0% | 380.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1960 | 870 | 79 | 46.84% | 1742.7 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1785 | 784 | 12 | 41.67% | 1379.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 590 | 325 | 330 | 50.61% | 1328.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1459 | 880 | 126 | 50.79% | 1740.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 735 | 438 | 164 | 47.56% | 919.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1554 | 538 | 178 | 44.38% | 1105.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1797 | 514 | 469 | 42.43% | 1155.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 1938 | 814 | 102 | 49.02% | 1759.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1139 | 493 | 646 | 51.39% | 1196.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 165 | 243 | 1 | 100.0% | 631.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2050 | 956 | 40 | 47.5% | 1991.8 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1876 | 803 | 11 | 54.55% | 1896.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 82 | 96 | 15 | 20.0% | 245.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 210 | 241 | 5 | 60.0% | 561.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 113 | 155 | 15 | 46.67% | 395.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1224 | 732 | 81 | 50.62% | 1296.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 90 | 156 | 32 | 43.75% | 54.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 282 | 237 | 17 | 64.71% | 663.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 669 | 432 | 221 | 44.34% | 882.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 129 | 170 | 15 | 73.33% | 542.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 422 | 291 | 226 | 50.0% | 749.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1541 | 573 | 42 | 40.48% | 1345.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 539 | 268 | 10 | 50.0% | 1549.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1432 | 654 | 143 | 44.76% | 1126.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1409 | 709 | 119 | 48.74% | 1091.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 695 | 574 | 132 | 46.21% | 883.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 961 | 587 | 218 | 44.95% | 1066.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 986 | 522 | 242 | 52.48% | 922.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 189 | 290 | 72 | 48.61% | 401.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 312 | 321 | 7 | 57.14% | 1398.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 188 | 176 | 26 | 42.31% | 539.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2235 | 895 | 16 | 50.0% | 1589.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1977 | 750 | 59 | 40.68% | 1303.0 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 2648 | 798 | 2 | 50.0% | 4256.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 192 | 265 | 44 | 50.0% | 609.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 392 | 350 | 86 | 50.0% | 1029.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1967 | 728 | 692 | 49.86% | 1900.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1724 | 817 | 52 | 50.0% | 1877.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2288 | 858 | 49 | 51.02% | 1801.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1300 | 527 | 1218 | 52.22% | 1507.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1202 | 604 | 136 | 41.91% | 1391.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 53 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 18.2 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 151 | 134 | 12 | 41.67% | 236.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1561 | 674 | 97 | 48.45% | 1083.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2254 | 733 | 52 | 42.31% | 1621.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1732 | 756 | 88 | 52.27% | 1738.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1998 | 832 | 48 | 54.17% | 1833.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1529 | 801 | 319 | 45.77% | 1814.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 722 | 590 | 2 | 50.0% | 1203.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1931 | 755 | 53 | 52.83% | 1589.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1586 | 766 | 10 | 60.0% | 1732.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1726 | 565 | 129 | 41.86% | 1088.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 622 | 265 | 5 | 20.0% | 590.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 962 | 457 | 132 | 50.76% | 1044.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2416 | 738 | 170 | 51.18% | 1654.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2013 | 682 | 72 | 37.5% | 1479.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 829 | 480 | 30 | 46.67% | 1564.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 847 | 484 | 191 | 39.79% | 873.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1922 | 869 | 177 | 54.8% | 1786.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1177 | 650 | 75 | 41.33% | 1141.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 603 | 488 | 106 | 57.55% | 1490.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 355 | 272 | 95 | 49.47% | 724.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1822 | 834 | 26 | 38.46% | 1532.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 191 | 263 | 2 | 100.0% | 1013.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 397 | 370 | 25 | 60.0% | 1002.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1554 | 799 | 244 | 50.41% | 1758.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 463 | 342 | 332 | 47.89% | 800.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1159 | 898 | 9 | 66.67% | 2083.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1684 | 569 | 8 | 12.5% | 1547.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1489 | 472 | 427 | 47.54% | 1249.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 709 | 661 | 14 | 57.14% | 842.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1516 | 820 | 145 | 49.66% | 1729.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 314 | 349 | 128 | 56.25% | 804.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1842 | 652 | 258 | 53.88% | 1517.5 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1430 | 1299 | 9 | 55.56% | 3384.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2032 | 931 | 142 | 52.82% | 1916.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1223 | 485 | 349 | 48.14% | 1204.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 644 | 471 | 30 | 33.33% | 968.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 340 | 262 | 317 | 44.16% | 766.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1070 | 579 | 78 | 50.0% | 1161.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1784 | 512 | 274 | 41.97% | 1116.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1584 | 625 | 406 | 47.04% | 1214.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2291 | 920 | 34 | 50.0% | 1923.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 212 | 255 | 22 | 31.82% | 506.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1584 | 586 | 316 | 42.09% | 1146.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 146 | 209 | 30 | 56.67% | 344.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1177 | 493 | 191 | 43.98% | 801.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1042 | 746 | 41 | 56.1% | 1630.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 35 | 47 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1600 | 838 | 43 | 48.84% | 1656.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 199 | 213 | 104 | 50.0% | 505.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2206 | 719 | 78 | 46.15% | 1417.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1135 | 599 | 286 | 48.25% | 1202.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 173 | 243 | 84 | 55.95% | 617.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1072 | 1081 | 3 | 100.0% | 2463.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1299 | 495 | 268 | 42.91% | 1120.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 372 | 308 | 85 | 50.59% | 818.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1908 | 784 | 69 | 52.17% | 1363.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1057 | 456 | 10 | 10.0% | 876.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 877 | 828 | 240 | 55.42% | 1884.3 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1357 | 904 | 11 | 45.45% | 2291.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 589 | 380 | 288 | 48.61% | 778.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 128 | 153 | 4 | 25.0% | 153.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1712 | 668 | 52 | 30.77% | 1717.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 163 | 174 | 88 | 48.86% | 318.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 664 | 688 | 25 | 56.0% | 2156.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 121 | 188 | 6 | 33.33% | 351.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1610 | 619 | 174 | 45.4% | 1071.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1377 | 871 | 94 | 56.38% | 1931.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 934 | 537 | 380 | 48.95% | 1128.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 702 | 445 | 574 | 49.3% | 1102.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2146 | 944 | 23 | 56.52% | 1802.3 |
| IS | 7 | 718 | 426 | 666 | 50.15% | 861.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1236 | 424 | 564 | 42.55% | 933.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 92 | 396 | 2 | 50.0% | 230.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1879 | 698 | 94 | 50.0% | 1270.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1902 | 706 | 68 | 44.12% | 1307.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 182 | 309 | 36 | 55.56% | 528.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1575 | 597 | 111 | 49.55% | 1082.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 205 | 257 | 32 | 59.38% | 866.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1968 | 821 | 165 | 53.94% | 1814.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 203 | 304 | 138 | 46.38% | 415.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 981 | 656 | 95 | 54.74% | 1208.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2126 | 733 | 206 | 48.06% | 1630.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1468 | 877 | 46 | 58.7% | 1651.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1269 | 661 | 31 | 48.39% | 1317.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1697 | 613 | 413 | 43.83% | 1504.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1025 | 610 | 76 | 51.32% | 1530.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 257 | 305 | 35 | 42.86% | 366.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2405 | 789 | 37 | 51.35% | 1680.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 147 | 110 | 3 | 0.0% | 548.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1227 | 602 | 200 | 47.0% | 1052.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1502 | 867 | 55 | 56.36% | 1940.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 288 | 220 | 48 | 50.0% | 623.1 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 1289 | 1115 | 1 | 100.0% | 5911.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 690 | 472 | 6 | 50.0% | 1495.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1463 | 593 | 180 | 44.44% | 1275.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2192 | 854 | 64 | 56.25% | 1718.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1142 | 712 | 89 | 58.43% | 1401.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1246 | 632 | 102 | 42.16% | 969.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 186 | 138 | 19 | 42.11% | 398.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1183 | 601 | 92 | 55.43% | 1332.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1114 | 846 | 36 | 63.89% | 1223.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 964 | 437 | 160 | 42.5% | 963.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 490 | 563 | 84 | 59.52% | 1485.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1858 | 849 | 39 | 53.85% | 1631.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 974 | 591 | 35 | 34.29% | 1087.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1013 | 653 | 7 | 57.14% | 1342.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2016 | 648 | 91 | 49.45% | 1548.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 25 | 69 | 10 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 33 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 771 | 531 | 20 | 55.0% | 773.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 800 | 437 | 136 | 36.03% | 797.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1571 | 886 | 583 | 56.95% | 2127.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 474 | 302 | 343 | 47.52% | 626.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 67 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1561 | 932 | 11 | 63.64% | 2451.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1465 | 772 | 81 | 45.68% | 1591.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1342 | 816 | 74 | 51.35% | 1538.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1686 | 669 | 94 | 47.87% | 1439.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 834 | 436 | 417 | 47.0% | 891.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 584 | 540 | 3 | 33.33% | 532.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2141 | 892 | 60 | 51.67% | 2274.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1732 | 908 | 97 | 64.95% | 1747.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 295 | 241 | 69 | 50.72% | 1227.7 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 359 | 342 | 12 | 58.33% | 738.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1319 | 1013 | 5 | 80.0% | 1523.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1503 | 586 | 168 | 44.05% | 1214.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1190 | 761 | 18 | 50.0% | 1940.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 396 | 318 | 182 | 42.31% | 555.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 973 | 516 | 10 | 30.0% | 1497.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1261 | 744 | 84 | 52.38% | 1374.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 225 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 432.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 313 | 294 | 13 | 61.54% | 1302.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2582 | 996 | 42 | 59.52% | 2617.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 360 | 443 | 2 | 100.0% | 1928.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1709 | 922 | 76 | 52.63% | 1825.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 185 | 280 | 50 | 44.0% | 310.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 828 | 847 | 34 | 52.94% | 2084.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2051 | 812 | 92 | 53.26% | 1844.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2331 | 834 | 46 | 45.65% | 1938.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 322 | 267 | 183 | 53.55% | 445.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1577 | 761 | 97 | 48.45% | 1542.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 81 | 205 | 8 | 62.5% | 407.8 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 310 | 216 | 8 | 50.0% | 502.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1214 | 907 | 36 | 41.67% | 2806.1 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1849 | 695 | 73 | 41.1% | 1623.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 386 | 341 | 10 | 20.0% | 489.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 770 | 425 | 644 | 48.6% | 1282.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 605 | 779 | 10 | 70.0% | 1110.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1623 | 923 | 158 | 50.0% | 1727.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1853 | 1169 | 31 | 80.65% | 1980.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 798 | 443 | 228 | 45.61% | 1107.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1792 | 741 | 152 | 50.0% | 1776.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 938 | 595 | 380 | 57.89% | 1700.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2255 | 838 | 46 | 47.83% | 1497.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1663 | 1230 | 10 | 90.0% | 2193.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 86 | 221 | 7 | 71.43% | 384.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1076 | 467 | 540 | 42.96% | 932.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2171 | 882 | 132 | 48.48% | 1821.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1404 | 629 | 135 | 53.33% | 1169.6 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2945 | 1199 | 5 | 60.0% | 2543.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 96 | 336 | 1 | 100.0% | 438.3 |
| T-80 | 4 | 287 | 289 | 67 | 50.75% | 1097.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 140 | 189 | 11 | 45.45% | 552.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 838 | 386 | 121 | 42.98% | 1058.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 451 | 396 | 83 | 56.63% | 1147.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 13 | 68 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 797 | 531 | 329 | 55.32% | 1913.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1989 | 989 | 43 | 60.47% | 2106.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1201 | 628 | 216 | 46.76% | 1017.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 433 | 333 | 12 | 41.67% | 453.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1176 | 675 | 10 | 40.0% | 1164.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1387 | 767 | 75 | 52.0% | 1599.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 601 | 532 | 79 | 51.9% | 2576.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 172 | 170 | 17 | 41.18% | 274.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 604 | 377 | 548 | 46.53% | 723.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1577 | 809 | 43 | 41.86% | 1678.2 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1398 | 602 | 577 | 50.78% | 1543.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 161 | 298 | 7 | 57.14% | 479.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 150 | 201 | 10 | 60.0% | 487.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 362 | 309 | 448 | 51.56% | 902.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1606 | 776 | 393 | 51.15% | 1714.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 199 | 228 | 58 | 58.62% | 633.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1242 | 723 | 178 | 48.31% | 1412.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1903 | 893 | 233 | 52.36% | 1907.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 372 | 315 | 84 | 57.14% | 1035.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1509 | 863 | 76 | 48.68% | 1867.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1578 | 934 | 96 | 53.13% | 1768.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 436 | 330 | 31 | 45.16% | 1073.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1651 | 930 | 78 | 60.26% | 1937.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 830 | 462 | 77 | 55.84% | 1409.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1302 | 649 | 221 | 46.15% | 1453.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 944 | 553 | 91 | 47.25% | 1043.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 426 | 491 | 10 | 50.0% | 1456.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 2157 | 1184 | 3 | 66.67% | 4019.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1418 | 816 | 2 | 50.0% | 1550.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 265 | 276 | 46 | 50.0% | 802.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1650 | 883 | 121 | 58.68% | 2091.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 485 | 376 | 106 | 55.66% | 898.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1928 | 859 | 137 | 49.64% | 1803.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 688 | 659 | 894 | 51.57% | 1436.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 965 | 454 | 66 | 54.55% | 1931.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 1158 | 667 | 158 | 53.8% | 1287.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 678 | 394 | 359 | 54.32% | 1233.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 179 | 285 | 79 | 48.1% | 433.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1909 | 905 | 62 | 56.45% | 1798.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 464 | 362 | 54 | 62.96% | 1357.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1244 | 469 | 23 | 43.48% | 1163.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 691 | 412 | 83 | 61.45% | 1162.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 825 | 620 | 9 | 33.33% | 810.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 586 | 471 | 164 | 44.51% | 926.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1240 | 623 | 132 | 50.76% | 1054.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2014 | 837 | 67 | 56.72% | 1802.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1029 | 622 | 278 | 50.0% | 1143.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 324 | 217 | 114 | 49.12% | 576.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1126 | 523 | 190 | 44.21% | 931.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1312 | 840 | 47 | 55.32% | 1720.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 712 | 343 | 75 | 52.0% | 1176.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 916 | 467 | 188 | 49.47% | 1388.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 146 | 171 | 118 | 46.61% | 180.5 |
| null | 0 | 1066 | 596 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 359 | 319 | 7 | 57.14% | 1440.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 457 | 387 | 453 | 43.93% | 629.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 70 | 128 | 2 | 50.0% | 155.1 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1568 | 905 | 28 | 57.14% | 2091.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1750 | 699 | 61 | 42.62% | 1424.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1711 | 512 | 21 | 28.57% | 1049.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1390 | 606 | 1484 | 48.05% | 1421.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1211 | 862 | 9 | 66.67% | 1405.3 |