| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 51.18% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 840.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.69 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 415.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1452 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20 | 6 | 0 | 27 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.44 |
| Winrate | 55.0% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 55.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1459 | 1047 | 0 | 1344.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 666 | 413 | 0 | 591.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.45 | 5.67 | 0.0 | 6.26 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DezmontPL][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DezmontPL.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 238 | 183 | 23 | 34.78% | 657.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 212 | 269 | 10 | 80.0% | 832.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 529 | 338 | 81 | 54.32% | 1101.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 200 | 169 | 4 | 50.0% | 302.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 303 | 261 | 14 | 57.14% | 916.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 71 | 96 | 14 | 50.0% | 194.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 426 | 297 | 61 | 57.38% | 1069.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 596 | 298 | 141 | 48.23% | 962.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1195 | 456 | 384 | 48.44% | 1403.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 258 | 276 | 36 | 52.78% | 894.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 542 | 338 | 76 | 51.32% | 677.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 589 | 347 | 247 | 47.37% | 856.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1047 | 445 | 25 | 52.0% | 1014.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 133 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 793.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 240 | 327 | 39 | 58.97% | 1911.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 609 | 258 | 109 | 45.87% | 1957.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1266 | 447 | 297 | 51.85% | 1460.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 667 | 243 | 6 | 33.33% | 640.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 239 | 276 | 16 | 56.25% | 791.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 159 | 249 | 20 | 65.0% | 767.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1516 | 586 | 140 | 55.0% | 2017.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2080 | 556 | 280 | 49.29% | 1817.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 335 | 220 | 52 | 44.23% | 801.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 125 | 84 | 7 | 14.29% | 245.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 481 | 412 | 25 | 64.0% | 1680.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 709 | 415 | 55 | 52.73% | 1323.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 890 | 470 | 125 | 49.6% | 1536.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 352 | 182 | 18 | 55.56% | 1397.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 221 | 227 | 13 | 46.15% | 772.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 175 | 143 | 28 | 57.14% | 1176.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 76 | 135 | 6 | 33.33% | 50.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 227 | 248 | 9 | 44.44% | 694.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 249 | 177 | 28 | 53.57% | 624.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 242 | 271 | 7 | 28.57% | 1004.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 254 | 286 | 10 | 70.0% | 1243.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 522 | 333 | 270 | 48.15% | 1040.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 365 | 437 | 9 | 66.67% | 2395.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 709 | 420 | 15 | 60.0% | 1977.5 |
| M2 | 2 | 234 | 354 | 2 | 100.0% | 1325.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 768 | 152 | 2 | 0.0% | 202.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 46 | 124 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 147 | 222 | 16 | 62.5% | 370.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 191 | 212 | 38 | 57.89% | 685.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 226 | 240 | 48 | 50.0% | 519.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 236 | 288 | 9 | 55.56% | 899.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 497 | 411 | 44 | 52.27% | 1514.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 226 | 290 | 5 | 60.0% | 1310.6 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 414 | 496 | 5 | 40.0% | 895.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 245 | 232 | 6 | 66.67% | 1805.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 536 | 286 | 98 | 47.96% | 869.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1039 | 427 | 161 | 47.2% | 1504.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 120 | 144 | 9 | 22.22% | 64.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 198 | 199 | 13 | 53.85% | 702.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 395 | 408 | 1 | 100.0% | 1879.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2006 | 593 | 293 | 54.27% | 1833.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1496 | 629 | 98 | 53.06% | 2467.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 945 | 462 | 80 | 55.0% | 2096.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 119 | 203 | 56 | 44.64% | 187.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 444 | 372 | 7 | 14.29% | 571.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 926 | 501 | 82 | 57.32% | 2222.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 203 | 136 | 1 | 0.0% | 696.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 252 | 290 | 35 | 45.71% | 790.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 396 | 266 | 37 | 59.46% | 1400.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 309 | 214 | 21 | 52.38% | 943.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 185 | 180 | 22 | 50.0% | 720.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 330 | 190 | 11 | 63.64% | 1413.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 96 | 124 | 14 | 64.29% | 333.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1101 | 530 | 240 | 59.17% | 1654.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 159 | 171 | 8 | 37.5% | 351.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 296 | 148 | 29 | 31.03% | 912.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 49 | 144 | 6 | 50.0% | 88.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 322 | 263 | 66 | 39.39% | 1004.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 102 | 178 | 45 | 44.44% | 125.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 270 | 209 | 27 | 59.26% | 716.3 |
| Grant | 4 | 392 | 284 | 4 | 75.0% | 1578.5 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 619 | 317 | 10 | 30.0% | 773.5 |
| IS | 7 | 888 | 421 | 370 | 47.84% | 1238.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 452 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 137.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 973 | 494 | 50 | 58.0% | 1880.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 895 | 358 | 243 | 44.03% | 1198.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 972 | 476 | 114 | 57.02% | 1606.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 13 | 57 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 440 | 337 | 197 | 52.28% | 1268.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 90 | 159 | 8 | 50.0% | 249.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 345 | 345 | 23 | 47.83% | 676.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 176 | 265 | 12 | 41.67% | 811.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 351 | 341 | 1 | 0.0% | 1975.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1658 | 603 | 286 | 56.64% | 2465.7 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 619 | 477 | 62 | 45.16% | 1114.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 502 | 265 | 102 | 44.12% | 1107.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 302 | 305 | 45 | 51.11% | 1157.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 353 | 249 | 39 | 43.59% | 833.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 158 | 177 | 52 | 38.46% | 341.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 182 | 180 | 22 | 54.55% | 537.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 85 | 189 | 4 | 25.0% | 52.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 727 | 412 | 111 | 46.85% | 1593.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 496 | 378 | 24 | 41.67% | 1344.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 550 | 368 | 80 | 50.0% | 1254.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 97 | 131 | 5 | 20.0% | 248.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1141 | 602 | 153 | 66.01% | 2550.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 267 | 317 | 20 | 55.0% | 1791.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1194 | 527 | 82 | 51.22% | 1731.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 259 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 366.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1349 | 583 | 128 | 53.13% | 1258.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 169 | 209 | 91 | 59.34% | 711.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 145 | 176 | 37 | 51.35% | 681.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 366 | 279 | 26 | 50.0% | 1365.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 257 | 272 | 38 | 39.47% | 686.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 783 | 542 | 56 | 64.29% | 1906.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 89 | 144 | 14 | 42.86% | 214.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 155 | 235 | 13 | 46.15% | 337.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 178 | 160 | 17 | 35.29% | 276.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 313 | 320 | 8 | 62.5% | 1677.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 376 | 351 | 12 | 66.67% | 1247.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 704 | 473 | 173 | 50.29% | 1551.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 591 | 412 | 52 | 57.69% | 1435.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 167 | 356 | 2 | 50.0% | 829.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 782 | 466 | 34 | 52.94% | 1566.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 71 | 181 | 5 | 80.0% | 317.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 805 | 488 | 71 | 53.52% | 1812.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 234 | 207 | 5 | 20.0% | 1228.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 828 | 449 | 45 | 55.56% | 2596.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 981 | 474 | 95 | 52.63% | 1964.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 138 | 235 | 5 | 80.0% | 624.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1557 | 849 | 3 | 0.0% | 2817.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 255 | 213 | 16 | 50.0% | 543.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 814 | 545 | 29 | 55.17% | 708.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 317 | 331 | 19 | 68.42% | 997.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 104 | 125 | 11 | 54.55% | 259.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 889 | 546 | 7 | 28.57% | 1057.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 602 | 341 | 26 | 38.46% | 1412.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1204 | 1042 | 2 | 50.0% | 2430.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 248 | 218 | 89 | 52.81% | 680.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1546 | 498 | 319 | 47.65% | 1529.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 355 | 332 | 2 | 50.0% | 252.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 198 | 142 | 5 | 20.0% | 1468.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 137 | 154 | 14 | 57.14% | 504.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 218 | 345 | 2 | 50.0% | 523.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 452 | 278 | 162 | 53.09% | 1023.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 51 | 109 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 668 | 633 | 470 | 53.4% | 1729.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 816 | 517 | 39 | 56.41% | 2818.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 334 | 259 | 60 | 51.67% | 1229.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 332 | 264 | 44 | 38.64% | 702.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 784 | 415 | 138 | 52.17% | 1522.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 297 | 271 | 23 | 56.52% | 1146.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 466 | 353 | 103 | 44.66% | 1308.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 142 | 155 | 22 | 45.45% | 335.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1298 | 594 | 234 | 59.4% | 2036.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 628 | 406 | 100 | 53.0% | 1063.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 943 | 530 | 78 | 56.41% | 1697.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1268 | 553 | 113 | 56.64% | 1976.8 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 263 | 325 | 8 | 62.5% | 1253.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 295 | 368 | 3 | 33.33% | 1655.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 796 | 429 | 63 | 49.21% | 1487.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 240 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 316.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 310 | 254 | 34 | 55.88% | 833.2 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 330 | 245 | 5 | 40.0% | 385.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 538 | 302 | 70 | 40.0% | 1317.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 265 | 289 | 7 | 57.14% | 1219.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 237 | 369 | 2 | 50.0% | 1330.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 415 | 356 | 60 | 41.67% | 1197.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 256 | 284 | 4 | 100.0% | 1826.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 401 | 330 | 214 | 46.26% | 996.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 400 | 287 | 97 | 57.73% | 1128.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 891 | 308 | 106 | 47.17% | 1243.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 174 | 225 | 2 | 50.0% | 504.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 182 | 211 | 10 | 60.0% | 502.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 286 | 343 | 4 | 75.0% | 1847.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 122 | 100 | 11 | 36.36% | 235.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 567 | 422 | 29 | 55.17% | 790.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 927 | 541 | 34 | 47.06% | 1354.7 |