| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4338 | 0 | 1872 | 1872 | 1872 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.4 | 0.0 | 8.69 | 8.69 | 8.69 |
| Winrate | 53.09% | 0.0% | 54.38% | 54.38% | 54.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 1391.82 | 0 | 1908.1 | 1908.1 | 1908.1 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.44 | 0.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 716.77 | 0 | 905.0 | 905.0 | 905.0 |
| WN8 | 1823 | 0 | 2050 (+220) | 2050 (+220) | 2050 (+220) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Dexur_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Dexur_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 221 | 348 | 13 | 61.54% | 820.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1986 | 926 | 122 | 53.28% | 2034.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1401 | 642 | 181 | 51.93% | 1686.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2454 | 930 | 27 | 48.15% | 1891.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 172 | 346 | 3 | 33.33% | 830.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1865 | 941 | 95 | 55.79% | 2000.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1593 | 997 | 4 | 50.0% | 3798.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2254 | 960 | 153 | 56.86% | 2285.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1690 | 934 | 77 | 57.14% | 2204.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 187 | 474 | 1 | 100.0% | 1274.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 161 | 293 | 12 | 58.33% | 568.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2017 | 1048 | 52 | 69.23% | 1839.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 120 | 118 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 504 | 323 | 32 | 65.63% | 1459.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 214 | 327 | 1 | 100.0% | 1176.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1054 | 551 | 85 | 45.88% | 1758.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2458 | 998 | 64 | 70.31% | 2242.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1152 | 795 | 46 | 47.83% | 2097.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2255 | 780 | 86 | 41.86% | 1737.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1501 | 723 | 15 | 40.0% | 1335.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 209 | 458 | 1 | 100.0% | 1303.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 495 | 369 | 94 | 53.19% | 2104.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 258 | 227 | 22 | 50.0% | 914.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1677 | 935 | 61 | 55.74% | 2156.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 265 | 569 | 2 | 50.0% | 1718.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 207 | 339 | 4 | 50.0% | 1057.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2456 | 846 | 125 | 51.2% | 2130.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1773 | 923 | 127 | 59.06% | 1832.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 433 | 295 | 51 | 50.98% | 563.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1041 | 621 | 115 | 52.17% | 1450.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1400 | 700 | 10 | 50.0% | 1104.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2169 | 920 | 87 | 49.43% | 2303.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 974 | 814 | 42 | 66.67% | 2410.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1555 | 847 | 21 | 38.1% | 2223.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 614 | 399 | 26 | 50.0% | 896.7 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 103 | 111 | 23 | 47.83% | 291.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 183 | 226 | 32 | 50.0% | 532.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1604 | 870 | 34 | 44.12% | 1553.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 171 | 144 | 13 | 53.85% | 606.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1343 | 733 | 250 | 56.8% | 2154.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 935 | 921 | 2 | 50.0% | 5065.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 483 | 365 | 54 | 50.0% | 1630.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 286 | 294 | 73 | 60.27% | 1059.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1138 | 575 | 50 | 52.0% | 1519.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 915 | 502 | 42 | 54.76% | 1590.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2392 | 867 | 32 | 50.0% | 1862.6 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 192 | 195 | 28 | 50.0% | 460.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 389 | 356 | 4 | 50.0% | 894.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 309 | 564 | 2 | 100.0% | 1874.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 191 | 308 | 3 | 33.33% | 991.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 383 | 449 | 25 | 48.0% | 853.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2104 | 962 | 209 | 55.98% | 2176.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 103 | 337 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 536 | 366 | 56 | 32.14% | 1188.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 46 | 197 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 683 | 591 | 77 | 49.35% | 1310.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 769 | 568 | 46 | 45.65% | 1473.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1134 | 856 | 24 | 58.33% | 1614.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 165 | 348 | 4 | 25.0% | 650.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1289 | 701 | 135 | 59.26% | 1815.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 75 | 213 | 1 | 100.0% | 360.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 110 | 308 | 1 | 100.0% | 609.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 312 | 551 | 3 | 66.67% | 2024.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 456 | 374 | 5 | 20.0% | 1398.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 337 | 243 | 38 | 55.26% | 1050.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 425 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 1842.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 479 | 429 | 52 | 53.85% | 933.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1373 | 801 | 77 | 42.86% | 1619.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 637 | 500 | 40 | 50.0% | 1049.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 735 | 427 | 56 | 41.07% | 1265.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 217 | 280 | 5 | 60.0% | 1002.7 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 488 | 798 | 5 | 80.0% | 1984.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2039 | 1171 | 38 | 63.16% | 2279.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 799 | 559 | 63 | 47.62% | 1371.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1361 | 813 | 86 | 47.67% | 1516.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1717 | 896 | 72 | 52.78% | 1873.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2544 | 916 | 72 | 51.39% | 2274.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 86 | 384 | 1 | 100.0% | 400.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1392 | 902 | 73 | 58.9% | 2016.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1952 | 919 | 164 | 53.05% | 2069.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1009 | 748 | 13 | 46.15% | 1190.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 514 | 434 | 23 | 60.87% | 1332.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1077 | 701 | 102 | 51.96% | 1677.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1153 | 853 | 34 | 64.71% | 1508.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1529 | 916 | 20 | 60.0% | 2012.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 428 | 402 | 1 | 0.0% | 2629.8 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 594 | 352 | 12 | 58.33% | 1640.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1899 | 907 | 84 | 52.38% | 2119.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 51 | 78 | 9 | 55.56% | 170.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1199 | 768 | 14 | 50.0% | 1851.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 192 | 189 | 19 | 63.16% | 714.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 902 | 408 | 74 | 40.54% | 1268.8 |