| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 46140 | 20 | 65 | 203 | 460 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.04 | 8.9 | 9.63 | 9.71 | 9.83 |
| Winrate | 59.72% | 60.0% | 69.23% | 68.97% | 70.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.33 | 0.75 | 1.48 | 1.32 | 1.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 2216.67 | 3557 | 3566.8 | 3980.87 | 3865.73 |
| Obrana základny | 0.72 | 0 | 0.34 | 0.14 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 811.74 | 1331 | 1324.0 | 1350.0 | 1317.0 |
| WN8 | 3088 | 3686 | 4120 (+1) | 4552 (+8) | 4304 (+15) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3020 | 0 | 0 | 3022 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 67.25% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 67.21% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2346 | 0 | 0 | 2345.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.69 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1011 | 0 | 0 | 1010.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.48 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4688 | 1663 | 20 | 2336 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.47 |
| Winrate | 64.19% | 65.18% | 45.0% | 51.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 0.76 | 0.5 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 2187 | 1426 | 839 | 2183.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.53 | 0.6 | 0.85 | 0.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 956 | 886 | 379 | 824.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.12 | 8.73 | 10.55 | 9.65 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 5856 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 4838.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3275 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3195.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3760 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3734.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 3424 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 4657.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2247 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2350.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 796 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 572.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Deus_Umbram][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Deus_Umbram.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2322 | 1120 | 123 | 65.04% | 3699.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2563 | 861 | 132 | 55.3% | 2897.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 331 | 747 | 7 | 71.43% | 762.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1413 | 814 | 15 | 60.0% | 1644.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1419 | 935 | 33 | 57.58% | 2864.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2853 | 1261 | 52 | 46.15% | 3767.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2701 | 1364 | 3 | 66.67% | 4512.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 593 | 357 | 127 | 48.03% | 1173.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2361 | 1130 | 25 | 44.0% | 3628.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 4054 | 1203 | 102 | 59.8% | 4253.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 3923 | 1212 | 143 | 72.03% | 4594.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 189 | 280 | 3 | 100.0% | 867.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1009 | 392 | 379 | 53.56% | 1662.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 5167 | 1529 | 47 | 80.85% | 4662.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1868 | 1088 | 48 | 62.5% | 2862.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 410 | 310 | 22 | 40.91% | 479.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 1174 | 897 | 82 | 76.83% | 5345.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3841 | 1253 | 248 | 70.56% | 3985.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2238 | 859 | 4 | 100.0% | 2668.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4298 | 1172 | 1303 | 68.53% | 4124.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3792 | 1026 | 127 | 65.35% | 3548.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1135 | 627 | 95 | 47.37% | 2058.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4671 | 1212 | 8 | 50.0% | 3174.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3921 | 1312 | 18 | 66.67% | 4525.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4851 | 1300 | 73 | 57.53% | 5050.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 361 | 361 | 25 | 60.0% | 1240.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 623 | 425 | 108 | 55.56% | 2107.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1005 | 355 | 272 | 52.57% | 1946.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 4176 | 1221 | 72 | 62.5% | 4168.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3585 | 1350 | 98 | 60.2% | 4371.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 817 | 999 | 10 | 80.0% | 1754.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 316 | 342 | 20 | 70.0% | 1506.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1077 | 822 | 25 | 52.0% | 4664.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 446 | 294 | 30 | 36.67% | 828.4 |
| Durendal | 10 | 6692 | 1514 | 2 | 50.0% | 5371.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1055 | 593 | 181 | 63.54% | 2379.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1484 | 728 | 144 | 56.25% | 2500.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2633 | 923 | 46 | 73.91% | 2500.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1014 | 433 | 153 | 54.25% | 2261.2 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3621 | 1120 | 84 | 57.14% | 3599.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1798 | 916 | 30 | 50.0% | 1692.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2859 | 862 | 312 | 57.37% | 2659.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3391 | 1024 | 189 | 69.84% | 3135.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 4696 | 1179 | 98 | 72.45% | 4579.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2587 | 1266 | 73 | 63.01% | 4041.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 99 | 307 | 13 | 69.23% | 309.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 276 | 532 | 4 | 75.0% | 1194.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1039 | 665 | 48 | 56.25% | 1985.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 746 | 452 | 94 | 53.19% | 1608.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3039 | 1141 | 129 | 62.79% | 3620.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 292 | 193 | 39 | 41.03% | 955.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2655 | 1315 | 219 | 67.12% | 4867.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2243 | 1355 | 97 | 72.16% | 3455.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2045 | 814 | 103 | 59.22% | 3020.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3447 | 1027 | 195 | 60.0% | 3399.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1209 | 555 | 73 | 43.84% | 1572.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1499 | 578 | 198 | 55.05% | 2010.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1257 | 620 | 8 | 37.5% | 1458.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 3134 | 1486 | 97 | 70.1% | 5284.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2618 | 634 | 279 | 53.05% | 2644.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 381 | 153 | 2 | 0.0% | 699.2 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3608 | 920 | 85 | 52.94% | 3524.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 286 | 438 | 584 | 58.22% | 1919.6 |
| Strv K | 9 | 3540 | 1237 | 7 | 57.14% | 5184.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1546 | 872 | 237 | 59.92% | 2589.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 3928 | 1149 | 178 | 58.43% | 4399.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3949 | 1153 | 178 | 65.17% | 4178.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 5171 | 1476 | 91 | 75.82% | 5031.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 905 | 603 | 40 | 37.5% | 2049.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3776 | 1761 | 63 | 76.19% | 5474.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2067 | 731 | 295 | 55.59% | 2205.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 483 | 422 | 37 | 54.05% | 1803.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1531 | 822 | 29 | 79.31% | 2702.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 194 | 291 | 15 | 73.33% | 741.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 327 | 367 | 139 | 60.43% | 2107.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1013 | 602 | 88 | 60.23% | 2827.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2948 | 1115 | 9 | 77.78% | 2495.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 4167 | 1248 | 109 | 63.3% | 4456.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 1070 | 996 | 10 | 70.0% | 3138.1 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 310 | 439 | 3 | 66.67% | 1681.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2752 | 972 | 299 | 55.85% | 3430.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2208 | 1130 | 177 | 63.84% | 3743.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1843 | 1120 | 17 | 58.82% | 3064.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 283 | 253 | 29 | 58.62% | 1190.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 547 | 381 | 86 | 51.16% | 1705.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1064 | 821 | 15 | 80.0% | 2515.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1354 | 560 | 279 | 53.41% | 2173.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 289 | 248 | 27 | 48.15% | 946.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 3343 | 1189 | 74 | 59.46% | 6032.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1181 | 525 | 119 | 56.3% | 1924.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1939 | 1009 | 16 | 68.75% | 2865.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 3093 | 1166 | 30 | 46.67% | 3743.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1141 | 818 | 15 | 66.67% | 2403.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3004 | 995 | 10 | 60.0% | 2333.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 104 | 139 | 11 | 54.55% | 494.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 302 | 407 | 107 | 56.07% | 830.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2556 | 1247 | 4 | 75.0% | 4333.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2303 | 1035 | 81 | 66.67% | 2949.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1086 | 596 | 92 | 54.35% | 1461.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1872 | 769 | 62 | 58.06% | 2990.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2310 | 537 | 644 | 53.42% | 2613.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3732 | 1194 | 94 | 72.34% | 3511.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2569 | 1105 | 91 | 69.23% | 3845.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1297 | 574 | 104 | 53.85% | 1554.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1812 | 1122 | 17 | 52.94% | 3656.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 1110 | 599 | 100 | 57.0% | 1811.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2656 | 926 | 129 | 57.36% | 3023.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3581 | 1132 | 130 | 63.08% | 3479.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 288 | 313 | 3 | 100.0% | 1631.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1513 | 440 | 355 | 47.89% | 1966.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4291 | 1152 | 120 | 63.33% | 4120.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 317 | 489 | 8 | 62.5% | 2109.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1991 | 1128 | 113 | 70.8% | 3238.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2265 | 911 | 8 | 50.0% | 1762.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 4103 | 1207 | 141 | 68.09% | 4688.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 477 | 382 | 34 | 64.71% | 1259.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 4022 | 1252 | 107 | 66.36% | 4990.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1186 | 780 | 33 | 39.39% | 2002.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3192 | 1327 | 34 | 67.65% | 3655.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 959 | 659 | 86 | 48.84% | 2230.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 219 | 101 | 7 | 14.29% | 1372.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 4075 | 1188 | 101 | 62.38% | 4279.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2974 | 1050 | 107 | 65.42% | 3385.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3983 | 1255 | 122 | 72.13% | 4917.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1370 | 427 | 327 | 48.32% | 2064.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1844 | 1135 | 37 | 72.97% | 2938.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 3975 | 1710 | 5 | 80.0% | 6474.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3679 | 1049 | 171 | 61.99% | 3490.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3710 | 1428 | 315 | 70.16% | 3969.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 267 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 1347.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3244 | 759 | 707 | 58.98% | 3274.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 4058 | 1071 | 57 | 49.12% | 3950.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2668 | 791 | 210 | 60.95% | 3163.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 483 | 371 | 10 | 60.0% | 1680.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 316 | 321 | 20 | 45.0% | 878.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1127 | 428 | 279 | 53.05% | 1927.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2861 | 1199 | 12 | 58.33% | 2686.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1603 | 1149 | 78 | 65.38% | 6008.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 513 | 377 | 14 | 64.29% | 1684.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 578 | 340 | 78 | 48.72% | 1456.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2693 | 1390 | 198 | 71.21% | 3850.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3178 | 911 | 225 | 63.11% | 3571.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 98 | 205 | 37 | 45.95% | 120.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3657 | 1107 | 19 | 63.16% | 3260.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1879 | 1182 | 4 | 75.0% | 2438.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 663 | 447 | 111 | 52.25% | 2326.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1387 | 895 | 22 | 54.55% | 2329.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 299 | 247 | 32 | 43.75% | 426.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3394 | 949 | 414 | 61.84% | 3594.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 207 | 150 | 30 | 50.0% | 648.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 4404 | 1283 | 115 | 66.96% | 4700.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3420 | 916 | 431 | 65.2% | 3196.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 283 | 277 | 99 | 47.47% | 970.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1417 | 474 | 438 | 47.95% | 1344.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1495 | 671 | 166 | 60.24% | 2438.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3757 | 1349 | 8 | 62.5% | 4976.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1210 | 508 | 295 | 54.58% | 2219.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2260 | 825 | 91 | 48.35% | 2207.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3263 | 1189 | 100 | 54.0% | 4100.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1239 | 553 | 81 | 55.56% | 1565.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 130 | 199 | 27 | 44.44% | 291.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 94 | 144 | 17 | 64.71% | 419.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1975 | 1032 | 25 | 68.0% | 2720.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2869 | 1316 | 9 | 66.67% | 4276.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 914 | 457 | 95 | 55.79% | 1999.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4384 | 1206 | 19 | 52.63% | 4380.4 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 4076 | 1202 | 2 | 100.0% | 2815.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1823 | 654 | 636 | 57.23% | 1622.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 245 | 197 | 41 | 56.1% | 654.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 177 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 558.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 912 | 557 | 300 | 51.33% | 1762.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1368 | 990 | 35 | 60.0% | 2993.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2573 | 1285 | 55 | 76.36% | 3074.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1953 | 647 | 186 | 52.15% | 2008.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 230 | 229 | 44 | 47.73% | 446.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2107 | 1295 | 120 | 70.0% | 3974.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 220 | 191 | 11 | 27.27% | 585.3 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2911 | 1148 | 36 | 63.89% | 3359.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 1075 | 978 | 579 | 64.59% | 2970.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2283 | 731 | 217 | 60.37% | 2692.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3309 | 1350 | 95 | 72.63% | 4662.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2118 | 1247 | 7 | 71.43% | 3491.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 292 | 336 | 62 | 51.61% | 1162.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 46 | 60 | 7 | 28.57% | 29.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1199 | 1053 | 5 | 100.0% | 1646.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2530 | 1114 | 45 | 60.0% | 3323.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 239 | 196 | 13 | 30.77% | 883.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 4202 | 1094 | 318 | 72.96% | 3772.6 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 578 | 663 | 5 | 40.0% | 1237.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2599 | 1230 | 292 | 67.12% | 4141.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2704 | 605 | 1022 | 59.0% | 2431.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3805 | 1195 | 123 | 70.73% | 4138.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 800 | 437 | 1850 | 60.05% | 2582.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1205 | 510 | 66 | 43.94% | 2642.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 207 | 210 | 8 | 62.5% | 751.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 156 | 177 | 15 | 33.33% | 269.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 4036 | 1190 | 112 | 67.86% | 4711.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 913 | 308 | 2 | 50.0% | 1355.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 5078 | 1450 | 86 | 68.6% | 5034.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1002 | 770 | 84 | 48.81% | 2081.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2601 | 1233 | 11 | 72.73% | 3268.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 4009 | 1192 | 122 | 63.11% | 4702.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 645 | 403 | 84 | 57.14% | 1951.4 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 478 | 548 | 1 | 100.0% | 1372.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2907 | 668 | 221 | 58.37% | 2494.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 327 | 380 | 30 | 56.67% | 1287.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 938 | 482 | 57 | 47.37% | 1665.7 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2929 | 1242 | 66 | 63.64% | 3909.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 171 | 263 | 127 | 53.54% | 1089.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1967 | 933 | 39 | 53.85% | 2793.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2885 | 999 | 69 | 49.28% | 3607.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 654 | 433 | 107 | 56.07% | 1535.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 139 | 162 | 20 | 50.0% | 289.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 330 | 230 | 55 | 45.45% | 732.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 154 | 175 | 25 | 60.0% | 619.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 163 | 286 | 4 | 50.0% | 927.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2025 | 958 | 62 | 58.06% | 2988.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 967 | 475 | 66 | 50.0% | 1344.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 115 | 181 | 10 | 60.0% | 398.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 141 | 227 | 5 | 80.0% | 509.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2745 | 982 | 16 | 43.75% | 2405.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1725 | 1050 | 8 | 75.0% | 2797.3 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 329 | 389 | 2 | 50.0% | 1105.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3817 | 1122 | 124 | 62.1% | 4145.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 477 | 379 | 19 | 47.37% | 1059.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 3426 | 1337 | 75 | 69.33% | 4525.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 188 | 216 | 50 | 48.0% | 741.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 211 | 306 | 341 | 51.61% | 600.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2704 | 681 | 1637 | 54.43% | 2786.0 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1494 | 1091 | 74 | 68.92% | 3120.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3660 | 1144 | 114 | 62.28% | 3501.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 303 | 291 | 14 | 64.29% | 981.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1659 | 1219 | 72 | 63.89% | 4082.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4761 | 1284 | 82 | 63.41% | 5192.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3571 | 1182 | 107 | 70.09% | 3957.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 2537 | 1184 | 35 | 62.86% | 4907.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3287 | 1352 | 106 | 73.58% | 4182.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 145 | 166 | 4 | 50.0% | 573.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 201 | 258 | 7 | 57.14% | 1088.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 884 | 551 | 194 | 47.42% | 1235.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1076 | 670 | 37 | 67.57% | 1715.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2367 | 953 | 47 | 53.19% | 2766.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2426 | 1184 | 66 | 65.15% | 3575.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3534 | 976 | 212 | 69.81% | 3215.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 743 | 471 | 54 | 57.41% | 1586.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2111 | 1024 | 79 | 53.16% | 2999.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 219 | 320 | 153 | 62.09% | 1346.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 213 | 515 | 2 | 50.0% | 887.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 287 | 210 | 65 | 56.92% | 875.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 4027 | 1119 | 495 | 68.69% | 4413.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 274 | 278 | 145 | 58.62% | 1386.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 4707 | 1175 | 89 | 56.18% | 4807.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3823 | 1080 | 153 | 64.71% | 4266.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 308 | 284 | 4 | 75.0% | 2168.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1157 | 899 | 17 | 64.71% | 2180.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2709 | 950 | 12 | 58.33% | 2681.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2341 | 1282 | 35 | 62.86% | 3747.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1372 | 566 | 219 | 52.05% | 1591.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2331 | 1434 | 105 | 77.14% | 4388.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2437 | 1256 | 258 | 72.09% | 3791.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 764 | 531 | 173 | 58.38% | 2499.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3090 | 1223 | 203 | 70.44% | 3542.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 321 | 448 | 13 | 69.23% | 1992.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1033 | 803 | 23 | 65.22% | 2814.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 722 | 351 | 667 | 56.82% | 2159.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1644 | 810 | 320 | 54.69% | 1576.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1112 | 777 | 121 | 54.55% | 2939.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2133 | 1041 | 42 | 52.38% | 4113.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 567 | 490 | 13 | 38.46% | 967.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 730 | 371 | 93 | 50.54% | 1396.5 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 436 | 313 | 125 | 47.2% | 1319.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1637 | 671 | 275 | 56.0% | 2830.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1990 | 978 | 37 | 45.95% | 2677.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1281 | 637 | 21 | 66.67% | 5176.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 259 | 420 | 2 | 100.0% | 1283.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1332 | 1017 | 13 | 61.54% | 5014.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2860 | 1379 | 69 | 62.32% | 4238.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3211 | 1222 | 90 | 76.67% | 3895.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 345 | 346 | 13 | 53.85% | 1140.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1181 | 772 | 72 | 51.39% | 1341.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 210 | 328 | 2 | 50.0% | 1201.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 908 | 919 | 15 | 86.67% | 2360.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1412 | 1027 | 18 | 72.22% | 3383.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 4010 | 1174 | 147 | 65.31% | 4209.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 505 | 445 | 85 | 60.0% | 1855.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1268 | 1156 | 18 | 66.67% | 5677.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4902 | 1411 | 249 | 71.89% | 4480.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 3007 | 1261 | 42 | 69.05% | 3679.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2219 | 1018 | 23 | 56.52% | 2400.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 463 | 337 | 149 | 56.38% | 1815.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 4898 | 1278 | 78 | 65.38% | 5061.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 466 | 389 | 127 | 57.48% | 1537.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1158 | 796 | 7 | 42.86% | 1578.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3674 | 1369 | 95 | 65.26% | 4942.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3563 | 1154 | 88 | 63.64% | 3782.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2012 | 1102 | 16 | 68.75% | 3247.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3915 | 1196 | 158 | 62.66% | 4420.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2816 | 1035 | 238 | 64.71% | 3640.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1443 | 932 | 43 | 60.47% | 2047.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1051 | 1121 | 197 | 68.02% | 2777.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 3128 | 1137 | 25 | 56.0% | 5080.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1101 | 593 | 430 | 58.37% | 2294.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 901 | 978 | 20 | 75.0% | 5140.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2300 | 919 | 458 | 60.04% | 3001.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 469 | 306 | 25 | 52.0% | 1482.4 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2628 | 994 | 95 | 65.26% | 2989.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2602 | 850 | 8 | 50.0% | 2002.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 176 | 571 | 1 | 100.0% | 896.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1688 | 1071 | 87 | 78.16% | 3285.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2240 | 1057 | 451 | 64.3% | 3974.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1982 | 1139 | 8 | 75.0% | 3359.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1540 | 839 | 60 | 60.0% | 1358.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 132 | 204 | 63 | 50.79% | 319.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1981 | 980 | 42 | 47.62% | 2533.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1713 | 901 | 13 | 46.15% | 2270.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 171 | 225 | 31 | 58.06% | 1018.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1019 | 571 | 185 | 63.78% | 2495.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1635 | 640 | 234 | 52.14% | 2021.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 157 | 226 | 16 | 50.0% | 528.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1178 | 497 | 126 | 57.14% | 1892.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 143 | 303 | 1 | 100.0% | 699.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1227 | 881 | 9 | 66.67% | 1454.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2231 | 1185 | 12 | 75.0% | 2564.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 588 | 535 | 137 | 52.55% | 1215.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2926 | 1210 | 7 | 42.86% | 4753.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1634 | 612 | 258 | 55.81% | 2388.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3329 | 1066 | 151 | 62.91% | 3715.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2397 | 1108 | 569 | 61.51% | 3356.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 684 | 318 | 214 | 49.07% | 1321.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 183 | 158 | 21 | 57.14% | 555.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3502 | 1046 | 360 | 65.56% | 3489.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2231 | 856 | 252 | 63.1% | 2482.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 829 | 522 | 117 | 56.41% | 2232.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 660 | 372 | 49 | 61.22% | 1738.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 4265 | 1173 | 100 | 63.0% | 4349.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 168 | 283 | 57 | 54.39% | 377.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1979 | 958 | 22 | 54.55% | 2247.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 4245 | 1215 | 108 | 64.81% | 4485.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3354 | 1100 | 169 | 65.09% | 3449.3 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1819 | 946 | 6 | 33.33% | 2227.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4530 | 1105 | 13 | 84.62% | 3515.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 274 | 412 | 4 | 50.0% | 1393.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1027 | 466 | 49 | 51.02% | 1136.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3752 | 1367 | 105 | 64.76% | 4983.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1300 | 820 | 125 | 64.8% | 3655.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2829 | 1409 | 3 | 100.0% | 3119.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4533 | 1260 | 342 | 68.71% | 4583.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 3719 | 1079 | 109 | 59.63% | 3852.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4855 | 1394 | 92 | 69.57% | 5651.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 109 | 79 | 3 | 0.0% | 110.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1714 | 1109 | 8 | 87.5% | 2116.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 199 | 159 | 13 | 53.85% | 743.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 623 | 709 | 24 | 58.33% | 3066.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3540 | 1525 | 2 | 100.0% | 4283.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 198 | 218 | 12 | 50.0% | 403.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1737 | 512 | 274 | 51.09% | 2247.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 979 | 953 | 90 | 54.44% | 3990.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4378 | 1183 | 157 | 59.87% | 4178.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 369 | 443 | 170 | 53.53% | 1078.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 426 | 463 | 36 | 52.78% | 2071.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3187 | 1089 | 175 | 63.43% | 4180.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 3423 | 1921 | 2 | 100.0% | 7605.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1642 | 1136 | 130 | 73.85% | 3541.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1267 | 606 | 8 | 62.5% | 1690.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 198 | 186 | 33 | 63.64% | 803.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2145 | 952 | 19 | 57.89% | 2340.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 183 | 200 | 25 | 48.0% | 739.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 198 | 190 | 44 | 40.91% | 957.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 4120 | 1237 | 41 | 70.73% | 4004.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2492 | 1458 | 3 | 100.0% | 3850.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 159 | 222 | 6 | 50.0% | 735.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 607 | 679 | 10 | 100.0% | 2664.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3229 | 1069 | 168 | 64.29% | 3551.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1180 | 984 | 30 | 53.33% | 2552.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 490 | 390 | 23 | 60.87% | 1659.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 822 | 562 | 88 | 51.14% | 1498.2 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1495 | 473 | 1 | 0.0% | 1112.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 3099 | 1533 | 71 | 63.38% | 4715.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 5344 | 1502 | 7 | 71.43% | 4621.6 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 3652 | 2069 | 1 | 100.0% | 6616.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 4290 | 1395 | 78 | 78.21% | 4800.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2605 | 979 | 121 | 58.68% | 3396.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 4300 | 1249 | 107 | 63.55% | 4784.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 175 | 212 | 105 | 45.71% | 283.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 625 | 313 | 99 | 59.6% | 1700.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 374 | 294 | 160 | 51.25% | 960.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3265 | 1240 | 70 | 70.0% | 3799.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2556 | 1428 | 95 | 65.26% | 4506.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 543 | 459 | 2 | 100.0% | 2598.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1846 | 1048 | 93 | 63.44% | 3475.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1178 | 608 | 277 | 54.15% | 2248.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2444 | 1053 | 190 | 65.79% | 3826.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 578 | 530 | 17 | 52.94% | 1658.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1069 | 525 | 109 | 45.87% | 1902.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3526 | 1021 | 314 | 63.38% | 3995.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 4147 | 1218 | 89 | 60.67% | 4242.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1123 | 967 | 26 | 69.23% | 2631.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2969 | 1317 | 8 | 75.0% | 2973.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1097 | 648 | 16 | 37.5% | 1155.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3015 | 973 | 125 | 46.4% | 2941.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2482 | 726 | 30 | 66.67% | 2675.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 193 | 567 | 1 | 100.0% | 1270.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1520 | 591 | 273 | 49.45% | 1610.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 648 | 464 | 149 | 51.01% | 2102.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1929 | 736 | 49 | 46.94% | 1611.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 727 | 450 | 18 | 27.78% | 807.8 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2161 | 1095 | 11 | 54.55% | 3104.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 111 | 243 | 147 | 46.26% | 170.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1849 | 793 | 25 | 40.0% | 2228.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 144 | 147 | 1 | 100.0% | 571.3 |