| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 102345 | 4 | 87 | 510 | 796 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.52 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.56% | 100.0% | 57.47% | 56.67% | 58.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.49 | 0.75 | 1.45 | 1.81 | 1.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 2075.69 | 2131 | 2832.31 | 2795.93 | 2841.11 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.28 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 861.69 | 1259 | 978.0 | 993.0 | 1013.0 |
| WN8 | 2657 | 1642 | 2858 (+1) | 3001 (+2) | 3170 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 286 | 131 | 25 | 499 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.13 |
| Winrate | 56.29% | 59.54% | 60.0% | 56.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 0.79 | 0.92 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1640 | 1103 | 687 | 1382.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.79 | 0.77 | 0.68 | 1.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 782 | 572 | 554 | 682.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.43 | 5.55 | 7.24 | 7.51 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 450 | 517 | 216 | 248 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.45 |
| Winrate | 50.44% | 65.38% | 65.28% | 53.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 0.76 | 0.99 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 1937 | 1274 | 601 | 1753.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.19 | 1.0 | 1.52 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 781 | 818 | 471 | 664.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.19 | 7.77 | 7.75 | 8.57 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2265 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1771.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 1731 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1257.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Deus_Ex_Machina____][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Deus_Ex_Machina____.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1370 | 940 | 154 | 61.69% | 3505.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1831 | 989 | 109 | 52.29% | 2313.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2719 | 1080 | 24 | 45.83% | 3541.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 906 | 831 | 131 | 54.2% | 1693.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2880 | 992 | 181 | 54.14% | 2735.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1106 | 1075 | 15 | 66.67% | 4190.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1661 | 818 | 160 | 55.0% | 2094.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2296 | 1228 | 150 | 62.0% | 3206.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1642 | 985 | 12 | 58.33% | 2163.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 531 | 330 | 131 | 48.09% | 1087.7 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 739 | 649 | 31 | 64.52% | 3261.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1196 | 644 | 466 | 50.43% | 1461.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1712 | 1248 | 23 | 73.91% | 3964.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2902 | 1009 | 327 | 59.02% | 2954.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 2908 | 1050 | 153 | 63.4% | 3252.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 962 | 544 | 75 | 53.33% | 1818.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 250 | 310 | 3 | 33.33% | 840.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1129 | 505 | 401 | 55.11% | 1748.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3762 | 1223 | 20 | 60.0% | 2746.3 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1882 | 1180 | 38 | 68.42% | 3734.0 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1703 | 772 | 20 | 35.0% | 2754.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 858 | 449 | 290 | 54.83% | 1861.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 706 | 583 | 385 | 55.58% | 2693.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2787 | 1011 | 1101 | 60.22% | 2775.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1008 | 479 | 399 | 51.13% | 1405.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1123 | 272 | 1 | 0.0% | 633.3 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2963 | 995 | 56 | 67.86% | 2449.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3319 | 1092 | 759 | 62.58% | 2901.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2862 | 904 | 478 | 60.25% | 2588.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1337 | 681 | 140 | 60.0% | 3141.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 762 | 551 | 156 | 52.56% | 1794.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2802 | 1243 | 406 | 67.73% | 3320.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2685 | 1125 | 266 | 64.66% | 3354.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1422 | 744 | 54 | 40.74% | 1605.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1326 | 803 | 60 | 56.67% | 2757.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4327 | 1108 | 51 | 47.06% | 3229.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2659 | 1236 | 7 | 85.71% | 2695.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 1941 | 919 | 5 | 60.0% | 2025.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1181 | 688 | 298 | 50.0% | 2046.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1209 | 767 | 184 | 58.7% | 2469.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1669 | 685 | 10 | 40.0% | 1779.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3418 | 1093 | 191 | 56.54% | 3119.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 238 | 261 | 60 | 46.67% | 516.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 605 | 545 | 95 | 55.79% | 2167.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 935 | 579 | 92 | 47.83% | 1573.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2949 | 981 | 12 | 58.33% | 2530.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1881 | 942 | 11 | 63.64% | 1892.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2524 | 1111 | 58 | 70.69% | 2890.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1437 | 962 | 23 | 60.87% | 3421.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 910 | 818 | 19 | 57.89% | 3966.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2048 | 815 | 472 | 57.63% | 2746.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 836 | 614 | 59 | 57.63% | 1905.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2328 | 1257 | 206 | 64.08% | 3988.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2235 | 1019 | 206 | 55.83% | 2836.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1413 | 793 | 207 | 53.62% | 2203.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3338 | 1034 | 17 | 64.71% | 3188.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1152 | 657 | 99 | 49.49% | 1771.6 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2716 | 1044 | 105 | 64.76% | 2520.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 900 | 545 | 48 | 52.08% | 1576.7 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2529 | 1098 | 200 | 61.5% | 3299.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1858 | 903 | 66 | 63.64% | 2060.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2156 | 968 | 281 | 58.72% | 2960.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2586 | 801 | 1007 | 59.68% | 2621.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2212 | 656 | 330 | 53.33% | 2218.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3374 | 992 | 246 | 65.85% | 2977.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3447 | 974 | 319 | 61.13% | 3152.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2110 | 924 | 67 | 49.25% | 2624.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1255 | 1052 | 207 | 61.35% | 3067.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1602 | 774 | 130 | 54.62% | 2356.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3648 | 963 | 319 | 60.82% | 3108.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 339 | 314 | 14 | 71.43% | 1385.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 374 | 333 | 48 | 56.25% | 1295.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2370 | 1030 | 98 | 58.16% | 2569.9 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2103 | 877 | 172 | 51.16% | 2283.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2319 | 892 | 260 | 57.69% | 2602.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 290 | 178 | 45 | 48.89% | 867.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1826 | 1027 | 179 | 55.87% | 2945.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2377 | 1330 | 104 | 66.35% | 3717.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1728 | 887 | 10 | 50.0% | 2447.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 847 | 392 | 1 | 0.0% | 471.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3796 | 995 | 91 | 53.85% | 2951.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1047 | 464 | 151 | 49.67% | 1589.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3165 | 933 | 260 | 56.15% | 2807.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1546 | 786 | 156 | 58.97% | 2326.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1695 | 886 | 277 | 57.04% | 2377.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1814 | 946 | 46 | 54.35% | 2466.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1912 | 952 | 10 | 70.0% | 2116.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 3248 | 1123 | 94 | 67.02% | 3369.1 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3154 | 1013 | 355 | 58.59% | 3252.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 634 | 609 | 34 | 64.71% | 1928.2 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3263 | 913 | 432 | 59.72% | 2936.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 224 | 297 | 126 | 44.44% | 1084.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 350 | 235 | 160 | 50.63% | 900.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2549 | 1139 | 6 | 66.67% | 2669.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1586 | 1017 | 182 | 59.89% | 2574.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1004 | 667 | 301 | 59.14% | 2776.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2569 | 1132 | 529 | 61.06% | 3512.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3648 | 1222 | 185 | 62.7% | 3914.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2352 | 1143 | 61 | 52.46% | 3456.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3344 | 970 | 434 | 55.53% | 3146.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3413 | 1125 | 257 | 60.7% | 2880.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1397 | 793 | 328 | 49.39% | 2011.6 |
| A46 | 6 | 306 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 567.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1138 | 967 | 20 | 75.0% | 3007.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1353 | 906 | 247 | 61.13% | 2466.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2898 | 1232 | 129 | 66.67% | 3690.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1944 | 1111 | 74 | 55.41% | 3191.4 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1711 | 1016 | 20 | 50.0% | 2702.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 708 | 567 | 17 | 52.94% | 3338.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3263 | 1136 | 615 | 62.76% | 2774.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 632 | 592 | 203 | 55.67% | 2775.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1285 | 786 | 76 | 65.79% | 2121.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 66 | 157 | 27 | 62.96% | 209.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 26 | 174 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 585 | 403 | 19 | 68.42% | 2140.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 2202 | 1104 | 55 | 67.27% | 3122.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1045 | 857 | 104 | 52.88% | 2269.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3006 | 1093 | 219 | 59.82% | 2956.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2254 | 907 | 32 | 53.13% | 2720.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1353 | 897 | 49 | 59.18% | 2830.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2246 | 1073 | 46 | 67.39% | 2652.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1501 | 980 | 85 | 62.35% | 2021.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2134 | 905 | 426 | 60.33% | 2694.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3064 | 1411 | 18 | 66.67% | 3823.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1113 | 555 | 48 | 39.58% | 1608.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2300 | 1226 | 70 | 62.86% | 3921.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3771 | 1196 | 157 | 61.78% | 3370.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1944 | 1098 | 175 | 55.43% | 2934.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1068 | 896 | 4 | 100.0% | 842.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1344 | 875 | 65 | 55.38% | 2025.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2323 | 1298 | 64 | 54.69% | 4091.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 476 | 361 | 13 | 61.54% | 1807.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 620 | 455 | 56 | 58.93% | 2119.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 599 | 385 | 30 | 46.67% | 1864.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2850 | 1244 | 109 | 64.22% | 3674.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 669 | 631 | 111 | 59.46% | 2273.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1895 | 1105 | 63 | 57.14% | 2981.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 309 | 274 | 9 | 33.33% | 967.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1945 | 945 | 933 | 58.84% | 2746.2 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 1048 | 1159 | 18 | 61.11% | 3872.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 912 | 616 | 101 | 49.5% | 1190.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3685 | 1197 | 200 | 62.0% | 3175.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1528 | 831 | 620 | 60.16% | 2660.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1163 | 853 | 234 | 54.7% | 2605.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2487 | 1147 | 13 | 69.23% | 2993.8 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 568 | 610 | 38 | 60.53% | 1778.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 757 | 590 | 101 | 51.49% | 1593.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2091 | 1001 | 179 | 61.45% | 2828.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2181 | 777 | 26 | 42.31% | 1672.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 848 | 615 | 64 | 50.0% | 2034.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3359 | 1097 | 251 | 59.36% | 3265.7 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3498 | 976 | 79 | 58.23% | 2754.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 439 | 498 | 30 | 53.33% | 1516.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2702 | 1155 | 139 | 67.63% | 3378.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 740 | 826 | 156 | 59.62% | 2751.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 42 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1306 | 726 | 6 | 33.33% | 1550.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 465 | 403 | 184 | 47.28% | 652.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1662 | 853 | 19 | 47.37% | 1814.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2316 | 1003 | 105 | 60.95% | 3005.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2890 | 1230 | 122 | 67.21% | 3928.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1313 | 666 | 311 | 52.09% | 1976.0 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2906 | 1161 | 185 | 67.57% | 3377.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 145 | 158 | 32 | 50.0% | 387.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2269 | 707 | 13 | 30.77% | 2060.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3094 | 1027 | 274 | 55.84% | 2962.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1701 | 863 | 217 | 55.76% | 2333.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1086 | 736 | 59 | 50.85% | 1949.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1356 | 532 | 405 | 51.11% | 1610.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 1255 | 511 | 209 | 52.15% | 2220.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2804 | 1229 | 110 | 75.45% | 3476.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3044 | 1002 | 326 | 55.83% | 2780.8 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 2319 | 1916 | 1 | 100.0% | 5379.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2267 | 1065 | 63 | 47.62% | 2734.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1824 | 1076 | 23 | 65.22% | 2916.7 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2137 | 972 | 9 | 55.56% | 2306.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1684 | 732 | 158 | 55.7% | 1928.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3566 | 984 | 223 | 61.88% | 3184.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 515 | 471 | 73 | 50.68% | 1464.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3314 | 888 | 5 | 40.0% | 2184.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1039 | 628 | 147 | 51.02% | 1677.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1958 | 998 | 892 | 60.76% | 2917.3 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2839 | 1181 | 40 | 62.5% | 3571.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2428 | 1200 | 138 | 68.12% | 3437.3 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1953 | 1211 | 1 | 100.0% | 2701.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2875 | 975 | 364 | 59.34% | 2431.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2969 | 1013 | 449 | 58.13% | 3066.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 803 | 541 | 39 | 64.1% | 2422.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 2785 | 1043 | 207 | 68.12% | 2851.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1379 | 996 | 84 | 72.62% | 3175.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2217 | 1137 | 21 | 71.43% | 2981.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1078 | 990 | 91 | 64.84% | 4230.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2767 | 923 | 1019 | 58.98% | 2925.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2953 | 1014 | 226 | 56.64% | 2736.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1877 | 733 | 316 | 55.06% | 2250.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3034 | 986 | 509 | 56.97% | 2853.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1318 | 804 | 53 | 49.06% | 1766.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2751 | 1125 | 96 | 63.54% | 3419.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 191 | 356 | 4 | 50.0% | 1061.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 113 | 191 | 7 | 57.14% | 265.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1853 | 990 | 350 | 62.57% | 2886.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 1022 | 720 | 84 | 60.71% | 2476.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2446 | 1241 | 237 | 62.87% | 4208.8 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2288 | 1167 | 80 | 66.25% | 2887.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3188 | 1058 | 184 | 55.43% | 3013.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 71 | 136 | 18 | 44.44% | 170.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2888 | 993 | 246 | 62.2% | 2753.9 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1875 | 1021 | 28 | 71.43% | 2563.8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3377 | 1034 | 155 | 59.35% | 3119.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2644 | 1151 | 214 | 64.95% | 3633.7 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 741 | 453 | 6 | 33.33% | 1365.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 2193 | 1112 | 65 | 70.77% | 4154.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1794 | 954 | 75 | 45.33% | 2811.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1319 | 989 | 77 | 59.74% | 4462.5 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2481 | 948 | 17 | 41.18% | 3187.4 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1994 | 991 | 35 | 57.14% | 2963.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 626 | 615 | 20 | 50.0% | 2338.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 563 | 442 | 65 | 53.85% | 1508.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2199 | 1235 | 40 | 70.0% | 2836.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3105 | 1101 | 118 | 63.56% | 3026.5 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 839 | 718 | 50 | 56.0% | 1809.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2526 | 814 | 1056 | 57.1% | 2638.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 137 | 174 | 82 | 42.68% | 233.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2617 | 1049 | 40 | 52.5% | 3028.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3046 | 1008 | 286 | 60.84% | 2880.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 717 | 733 | 79 | 63.29% | 2589.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1281 | 946 | 68 | 69.12% | 2099.6 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2589 | 844 | 75 | 54.67% | 3128.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 599 | 392 | 79 | 56.96% | 1655.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3022 | 1025 | 411 | 58.88% | 3304.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3008 | 997 | 104 | 56.73% | 2843.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2427 | 1046 | 70 | 51.43% | 3228.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 129 | 112 | 33 | 48.48% | 290.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2906 | 982 | 114 | 57.89% | 2553.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 329 | 173 | 38 | 42.11% | 1078.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2082 | 944 | 39 | 53.85% | 2370.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2739 | 886 | 416 | 56.01% | 2478.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1301 | 956 | 57 | 64.91% | 4274.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 348 | 464 | 89 | 57.3% | 1511.4 |
| IS | 7 | 965 | 543 | 221 | 52.49% | 1436.9 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2753 | 1148 | 62 | 62.9% | 3417.9 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2818 | 1204 | 124 | 65.32% | 3348.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1357 | 724 | 142 | 47.89% | 2173.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 330 | 312 | 13 | 69.23% | 1729.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2965 | 1036 | 89 | 60.67% | 3187.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2215 | 1171 | 74 | 62.16% | 3264.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 77 | 167 | 9 | 55.56% | 215.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2401 | 832 | 799 | 55.94% | 2292.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2538 | 1039 | 207 | 56.52% | 2920.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1962 | 1075 | 257 | 58.37% | 2823.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1334 | 791 | 10 | 60.0% | 1421.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 387 | 302 | 16 | 50.0% | 1148.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 328 | 328 | 40 | 55.0% | 1282.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 485 | 337 | 30 | 50.0% | 1558.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 230 | 274 | 33 | 51.52% | 854.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2423 | 847 | 7 | 42.86% | 2452.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1610 | 1107 | 5 | 80.0% | 4059.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1722 | 1048 | 16 | 56.25% | 3067.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3562 | 1311 | 5 | 80.0% | 3322.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 143 | 179 | 22 | 40.91% | 530.4 |
| Felice | 9 | 1704 | 672 | 15 | 33.33% | 1476.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2051 | 800 | 470 | 54.04% | 2206.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 774 | 1083 | 11 | 63.64% | 4355.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2390 | 1120 | 149 | 61.74% | 3342.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 720 | 438 | 270 | 54.07% | 1341.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1933 | 1137 | 20 | 60.0% | 3640.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1322 | 989 | 164 | 61.59% | 3077.9 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2171 | 1176 | 28 | 64.29% | 3145.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1956 | 790 | 214 | 55.61% | 1746.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 166 | 173 | 20 | 45.0% | 273.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 620 | 767 | 23 | 52.17% | 3507.2 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1538 | 849 | 18 | 55.56% | 2413.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 459 | 419 | 7 | 71.43% | 2636.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 117 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 444.3 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2585 | 1023 | 54 | 62.96% | 2783.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 133 | 187 | 22 | 54.55% | 534.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1854 | 813 | 9 | 44.44% | 1574.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 909 | 596 | 156 | 51.92% | 1968.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2411 | 1111 | 11 | 81.82% | 3202.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 548 | 516 | 5 | 40.0% | 1885.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1920 | 1315 | 16 | 75.0% | 3572.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3354 | 1010 | 72 | 56.94% | 2687.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 259 | 234 | 20 | 55.0% | 953.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1486 | 839 | 104 | 60.58% | 1474.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 973 | 815 | 8 | 62.5% | 1532.5 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2485 | 1142 | 4 | 75.0% | 2550.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 1132 | 1083 | 166 | 59.64% | 2632.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1832 | 792 | 387 | 48.84% | 1937.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2658 | 1039 | 82 | 51.22% | 3153.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1447 | 993 | 75 | 65.33% | 2681.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 50 | 107 | 4 | 50.0% | 144.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 607 | 403 | 69 | 47.83% | 1576.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1582 | 806 | 500 | 53.0% | 2254.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2022 | 972 | 1240 | 58.31% | 3336.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 169 | 238 | 16 | 68.75% | 691.6 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2808 | 1036 | 47 | 57.45% | 3155.9 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3378 | 909 | 319 | 56.11% | 2864.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1388 | 908 | 326 | 59.2% | 2595.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2218 | 1145 | 221 | 63.35% | 3507.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3400 | 1147 | 42 | 59.52% | 3069.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1908 | 1266 | 58 | 74.14% | 3484.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1695 | 1007 | 235 | 60.0% | 2955.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1090 | 950 | 220 | 59.09% | 2396.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3284 | 934 | 393 | 62.85% | 2968.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2710 | 941 | 302 | 56.62% | 2375.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2021 | 1009 | 30 | 40.0% | 2498.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 585 | 297 | 550 | 53.45% | 1572.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 783 | 507 | 53 | 56.6% | 1430.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1964 | 942 | 238 | 57.98% | 2874.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1467 | 796 | 1077 | 58.22% | 2941.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1100 | 937 | 5 | 80.0% | 2285.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 2832 | 969 | 421 | 57.72% | 2968.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1203 | 771 | 58 | 62.07% | 3266.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3169 | 1051 | 170 | 52.35% | 2384.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1560 | 1109 | 37 | 62.16% | 4002.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1592 | 714 | 9 | 44.44% | 1472.1 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4485 | 1157 | 325 | 62.46% | 3298.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2873 | 1023 | 328 | 61.89% | 3033.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 782 | 550 | 53 | 67.92% | 2593.7 |
| Miel | 8 | 2323 | 1298 | 79 | 65.82% | 3763.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2280 | 861 | 276 | 55.07% | 2680.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 312 | 426 | 38 | 47.37% | 1040.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 803 | 388 | 134 | 48.51% | 1273.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 3461 | 1076 | 200 | 61.5% | 3041.4 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2677 | 1164 | 114 | 64.04% | 3530.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 158 | 265 | 163 | 54.6% | 1029.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 209 | 187 | 67 | 47.76% | 736.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2196 | 1103 | 132 | 71.21% | 3131.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1874 | 1004 | 21 | 57.14% | 2645.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 618 | 680 | 2 | 50.0% | 1713.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2674 | 1053 | 126 | 57.14% | 3605.7 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1955 | 1222 | 89 | 70.79% | 3708.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 930 | 679 | 45 | 42.22% | 2172.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1852 | 1002 | 33 | 48.48% | 3290.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 294 | 302 | 12 | 25.0% | 867.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2947 | 993 | 227 | 56.39% | 3018.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2086 | 1101 | 56 | 58.93% | 2827.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 287 | 205 | 74 | 40.54% | 589.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 284 | 314 | 16 | 43.75% | 1639.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1652 | 800 | 173 | 54.91% | 2275.8 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2701 | 1095 | 4 | 50.0% | 3324.4 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 203 | 268 | 6 | 50.0% | 661.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1379 | 634 | 607 | 47.45% | 1260.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1256 | 813 | 150 | 58.67% | 2023.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 141 | 245 | 6 | 50.0% | 427.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 195 | 199 | 44 | 50.0% | 628.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1729 | 887 | 113 | 46.02% | 2460.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2893 | 984 | 201 | 52.74% | 2821.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2768 | 776 | 979 | 56.59% | 3044.3 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 1393 | 1081 | 5 | 80.0% | 4590.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 771 | 775 | 19 | 42.11% | 1785.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1242 | 843 | 77 | 49.35% | 1962.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 63 | 100 | 47 | 36.17% | 1.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 880 | 838 | 74 | 51.35% | 4306.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2751 | 955 | 495 | 56.36% | 2710.0 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1021 | 632 | 282 | 53.19% | 2063.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1807 | 953 | 483 | 59.83% | 2715.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2678 | 775 | 561 | 56.68% | 2432.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1083 | 870 | 195 | 57.44% | 2390.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3099 | 989 | 169 | 55.03% | 2787.7 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1841 | 1114 | 88 | 61.36% | 2661.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 219 | 209 | 13 | 61.54% | 616.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 418 | 619 | 7 | 71.43% | 2537.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2955 | 1135 | 47 | 55.32% | 4139.1 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 351 | 457 | 20 | 60.0% | 1257.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1365 | 473 | 533 | 52.91% | 1348.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 178 | 119 | 18 | 55.56% | 1091.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 768 | 425 | 59 | 67.8% | 1566.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2080 | 1054 | 214 | 56.07% | 3194.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3229 | 995 | 274 | 57.66% | 2918.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2879 | 973 | 218 | 58.72% | 3104.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3055 | 1314 | 120 | 71.67% | 3834.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 44 | 115 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 265 | 326 | 9 | 77.78% | 1559.0 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3038 | 1151 | 155 | 67.1% | 3157.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 971 | 774 | 40 | 52.5% | 1819.4 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 2003 | 854 | 41 | 41.46% | 3817.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2205 | 1126 | 172 | 58.14% | 3110.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1971 | 641 | 563 | 55.6% | 2533.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2253 | 1150 | 36 | 72.22% | 3530.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2961 | 766 | 1123 | 57.52% | 2702.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 806 | 706 | 54 | 62.96% | 1860.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3132 | 853 | 38 | 42.11% | 2255.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2958 | 1084 | 52 | 65.38% | 2630.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 178 | 202 | 33 | 60.61% | 522.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3388 | 1022 | 406 | 59.36% | 3933.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 183 | 188 | 46 | 50.0% | 744.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3354 | 1040 | 280 | 60.0% | 3252.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3085 | 977 | 205 | 57.56% | 3261.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 82 | 115 | 11 | 27.27% | 174.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2703 | 1157 | 96 | 63.54% | 3748.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1222 | 799 | 161 | 57.14% | 2364.5 |
| H3 | 9 | 1996 | 509 | 1 | 0.0% | 1223.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2556 | 961 | 138 | 60.87% | 2972.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2063 | 1248 | 55 | 60.0% | 3267.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1709 | 1064 | 113 | 53.1% | 2777.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1318 | 760 | 190 | 59.47% | 3169.5 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2474 | 1123 | 51 | 62.75% | 3081.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1524 | 844 | 376 | 57.18% | 2543.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 215 | 204 | 31 | 64.52% | 1589.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 175 | 191 | 8 | 37.5% | 261.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 88 | 97 | 11 | 27.27% | 269.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 511 | 430 | 162 | 48.77% | 1348.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2810 | 1199 | 190 | 64.74% | 3366.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 994 | 581 | 156 | 49.36% | 1714.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 823 | 1090 | 16 | 68.75% | 2864.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1116 | 1086 | 21 | 61.9% | 2591.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 428 | 460 | 4 | 25.0% | 2031.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3417 | 1124 | 105 | 55.24% | 2503.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 526 | 330 | 113 | 55.75% | 1374.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1739 | 647 | 158 | 55.06% | 1803.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 419 | 244 | 65 | 43.08% | 1612.8 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1943 | 923 | 127 | 62.99% | 2484.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1619 | 922 | 71 | 57.75% | 2664.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1346 | 725 | 363 | 56.47% | 2258.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 761 | 454 | 14 | 28.57% | 1386.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2310 | 1137 | 365 | 62.74% | 3383.9 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 376 | 348 | 114 | 59.65% | 1140.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1033 | 569 | 47 | 42.55% | 1323.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1404 | 801 | 193 | 56.48% | 2200.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1146 | 859 | 62 | 56.45% | 2392.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2069 | 978 | 100 | 50.0% | 3107.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2235 | 1266 | 31 | 80.65% | 3080.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1759 | 993 | 21 | 66.67% | 2195.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 595 | 508 | 3 | 66.67% | 2650.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 358 | 406 | 24 | 58.33% | 1483.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1377 | 794 | 122 | 44.26% | 1584.4 |
| T42 | 8 | 1732 | 1019 | 40 | 62.5% | 2652.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2171 | 1118 | 150 | 60.67% | 3046.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 412 | 351 | 90 | 47.78% | 737.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1133 | 928 | 46 | 67.39% | 2662.6 |
| T14 | 5 | 747 | 707 | 305 | 59.67% | 1997.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 928 | 655 | 483 | 57.56% | 2433.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3226 | 1065 | 192 | 60.94% | 3210.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1978 | 917 | 94 | 54.26% | 2447.2 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1769 | 975 | 16 | 50.0% | 3353.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1237 | 774 | 169 | 65.68% | 2614.4 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2433 | 1022 | 40 | 52.5% | 2453.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 714 | 569 | 43 | 53.49% | 2615.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 844 | 898 | 42 | 61.9% | 3535.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2071 | 827 | 346 | 60.12% | 2401.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 111 | 159 | 13 | 38.46% | 253.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2448 | 1156 | 40 | 60.0% | 2774.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2292 | 1002 | 10 | 40.0% | 2902.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1454 | 810 | 60 | 58.33% | 2284.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2652 | 1186 | 151 | 64.9% | 3315.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1947 | 1002 | 231 | 59.74% | 2698.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 23 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1165 | 846 | 66 | 68.18% | 3138.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2552 | 673 | 538 | 52.04% | 2292.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 861 | 601 | 93 | 56.99% | 1759.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2052 | 1147 | 52 | 63.46% | 2733.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1923 | 1109 | 68 | 57.35% | 2847.2 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1118 | 308 | 1 | 0.0% | 544.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2687 | 937 | 195 | 54.87% | 2475.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 796 | 419 | 361 | 44.88% | 945.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2993 | 1041 | 179 | 60.34% | 2877.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2880 | 1029 | 251 | 55.38% | 3794.8 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 1185 | 1039 | 11 | 72.73% | 3724.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 517 | 584 | 51 | 58.82% | 2233.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1124 | 998 | 635 | 57.64% | 2776.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2203 | 1010 | 178 | 66.85% | 3184.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 833 | 485 | 52 | 46.15% | 1492.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 676 | 733 | 89 | 65.17% | 3408.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 958 | 805 | 62 | 62.9% | 3600.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1987 | 937 | 10 | 60.0% | 2423.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 506 | 480 | 33 | 57.58% | 1572.8 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2108 | 1218 | 9 | 66.67% | 3003.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 220 | 239 | 18 | 38.89% | 739.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2971 | 849 | 1099 | 59.24% | 2724.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1768 | 1143 | 100 | 61.0% | 2824.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 225 | 250 | 24 | 41.67% | 999.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1633 | 950 | 84 | 57.14% | 3336.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1176 | 1031 | 164 | 57.93% | 4336.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 919 | 748 | 58 | 63.79% | 2149.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2933 | 1191 | 160 | 69.38% | 3551.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2927 | 898 | 163 | 58.9% | 2545.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1456 | 762 | 478 | 54.18% | 1199.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 1200 | 719 | 9 | 33.33% | 1801.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1540 | 870 | 28 | 57.14% | 2049.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1564 | 727 | 941 | 55.47% | 2225.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2592 | 1291 | 526 | 66.54% | 3177.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 876 | 522 | 125 | 50.4% | 1631.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 131 | 159 | 29 | 55.17% | 635.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1629 | 929 | 8 | 50.0% | 1452.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 207 | 213 | 3 | 33.33% | 426.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 293 | 352 | 196 | 48.98% | 669.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1552 | 725 | 1001 | 58.84% | 2139.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3038 | 1005 | 295 | 65.42% | 2908.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 134 | 252 | 23 | 56.52% | 461.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1781 | 1170 | 4 | 100.0% | 3497.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2292 | 1127 | 39 | 69.23% | 3637.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 122 | 141 | 21 | 57.14% | 517.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1515 | 1069 | 372 | 60.75% | 3673.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 2067 | 965 | 8 | 50.0% | 1816.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2197 | 1105 | 102 | 66.67% | 3033.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 1539 | 845 | 3 | 66.67% | 875.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 88 | 161 | 3 | 33.33% | 117.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1453 | 691 | 247 | 52.63% | 1946.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2531 | 785 | 1495 | 56.05% | 2864.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2510 | 1262 | 227 | 66.08% | 3766.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 880 | 971 | 3 | 66.67% | 3730.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 561 | 329 | 196 | 43.37% | 864.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1894 | 996 | 28 | 53.57% | 2213.4 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3837 | 1083 | 187 | 62.03% | 3158.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 394 | 248 | 28 | 42.86% | 1624.3 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 840 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 397.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1910 | 566 | 1118 | 52.42% | 1974.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 624 | 647 | 262 | 53.05% | 1266.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2189 | 984 | 136 | 60.29% | 2880.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 575 | 425 | 154 | 56.49% | 1422.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 906 | 646 | 10 | 60.0% | 2473.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3178 | 977 | 379 | 63.85% | 2813.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 167 | 247 | 102 | 40.2% | 252.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 66 | 91 | 5 | 20.0% | 95.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 218 | 272 | 14 | 42.86% | 630.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3003 | 1032 | 663 | 59.73% | 3118.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1464 | 857 | 100 | 60.0% | 1781.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1286 | 832 | 106 | 49.06% | 3271.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 122 | 173 | 9 | 33.33% | 371.8 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2513 | 1142 | 169 | 64.5% | 3149.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2820 | 984 | 534 | 56.18% | 2948.2 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3789 | 1329 | 2 | 100.0% | 4492.9 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2135 | 600 | 1 | 0.0% | 1286.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2018 | 1068 | 97 | 52.58% | 3344.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3730 | 987 | 372 | 60.22% | 3346.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 514 | 751 | 19 | 63.16% | 3763.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1527 | 749 | 198 | 51.52% | 1548.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2840 | 959 | 25 | 56.0% | 2550.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1034 | 762 | 192 | 61.98% | 2855.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1739 | 1052 | 14 | 57.14% | 2670.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2510 | 950 | 189 | 55.03% | 2940.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 2592 | 885 | 178 | 53.37% | 2427.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1144 | 998 | 58 | 51.72% | 3035.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 1088 | 734 | 9 | 33.33% | 6406.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3176 | 1069 | 200 | 66.5% | 3078.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1458 | 1038 | 13 | 61.54% | 2479.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 106 | 104 | 20 | 45.0% | 223.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1913 | 988 | 21 | 57.14% | 1917.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 398 | 378 | 137 | 58.39% | 1234.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1043 | 1042 | 58 | 62.07% | 4235.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1039 | 679 | 75 | 54.67% | 2162.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1543 | 1204 | 64 | 78.13% | 4045.7 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2595 | 922 | 5 | 40.0% | 4062.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1926 | 1156 | 114 | 59.65% | 3047.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 509 | 632 | 66 | 63.64% | 1656.2 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1833 | 1249 | 10 | 80.0% | 3727.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 417 | 382 | 45 | 51.11% | 1940.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2459 | 1163 | 100 | 59.0% | 3814.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2081 | 851 | 309 | 55.66% | 2496.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2484 | 1033 | 17 | 52.94% | 2500.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2785 | 1169 | 53 | 75.47% | 2981.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1418 | 867 | 328 | 53.35% | 1859.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2427 | 1328 | 161 | 65.84% | 3600.4 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2596 | 1334 | 1 | 100.0% | 3192.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1423 | 1031 | 149 | 60.4% | 2764.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 888 | 493 | 741 | 54.66% | 1786.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2075 | 913 | 709 | 59.24% | 3518.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3199 | 1241 | 45 | 62.22% | 4161.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2454 | 1097 | 292 | 60.62% | 2857.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 169 | 170 | 38 | 47.37% | 573.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 72 | 142 | 8 | 75.0% | 365.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2599 | 1032 | 105 | 60.0% | 2496.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2240 | 1266 | 112 | 63.39% | 3799.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 151 | 182 | 27 | 44.44% | 621.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2550 | 828 | 402 | 58.46% | 2225.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2443 | 797 | 534 | 59.36% | 2367.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 914 | 714 | 220 | 55.91% | 2023.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1258 | 948 | 28 | 71.43% | 6320.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 1123 | 561 | 603 | 55.22% | 2356.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3847 | 943 | 159 | 54.72% | 3110.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 627 | 1024 | 2 | 100.0% | 4198.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1027 | 853 | 2 | 50.0% | 2832.0 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2909 | 1126 | 32 | 56.25% | 3365.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2469 | 1209 | 110 | 58.18% | 3319.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2467 | 1106 | 194 | 64.95% | 3132.4 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2846 | 1195 | 43 | 65.12% | 3763.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3496 | 1089 | 39 | 53.85% | 2765.3 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1965 | 1098 | 155 | 58.71% | 2800.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1768 | 1110 | 99 | 57.58% | 2544.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3035 | 1282 | 392 | 66.33% | 3218.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1906 | 778 | 615 | 62.28% | 2553.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3308 | 1050 | 354 | 57.91% | 3393.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 81 | 232 | 3 | 33.33% | 112.4 |
| STG | 8 | 1874 | 972 | 195 | 55.9% | 2884.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 503 | 253 | 140 | 47.14% | 1140.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2704 | 1079 | 127 | 57.48% | 3827.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2615 | 1022 | 41 | 58.54% | 2727.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1388 | 770 | 740 | 52.97% | 2098.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 127 | 178 | 26 | 69.23% | 572.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 659 | 559 | 74 | 59.46% | 1884.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1284 | 511 | 403 | 52.36% | 1743.7 |
| M41D | 8 | 1458 | 1054 | 153 | 61.44% | 4120.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2259 | 1389 | 90 | 71.11% | 4650.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1744 | 950 | 395 | 56.46% | 2711.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1049 | 630 | 1054 | 51.8% | 1829.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2074 | 1142 | 27 | 66.67% | 2464.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1497 | 995 | 109 | 66.97% | 3232.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2156 | 974 | 534 | 57.68% | 3124.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1189 | 956 | 59 | 62.71% | 4807.1 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1057 | 805 | 14 | 50.0% | 2068.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1126 | 717 | 143 | 51.05% | 2081.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1807 | 992 | 164 | 53.66% | 2795.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1243 | 511 | 323 | 47.99% | 1606.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3042 | 1001 | 326 | 60.74% | 3130.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3173 | 1053 | 252 | 63.1% | 2844.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 826 | 614 | 175 | 56.57% | 2073.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1104 | 969 | 67 | 53.73% | 2664.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1308 | 1267 | 215 | 66.98% | 3674.9 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2867 | 1718 | 1 | 100.0% | 6903.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2331 | 865 | 121 | 52.07% | 2250.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1100 | 648 | 146 | 52.05% | 1465.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 691 | 536 | 34 | 52.94% | 1198.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1034 | 710 | 15 | 60.0% | 3196.6 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2118 | 988 | 69 | 53.62% | 2873.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2362 | 979 | 123 | 58.54% | 2499.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2826 | 1124 | 123 | 71.54% | 3346.6 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3505 | 1130 | 169 | 62.13% | 2998.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 130 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 407.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2816 | 1148 | 132 | 63.64% | 3823.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 604 | 510 | 118 | 53.39% | 1863.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2147 | 707 | 1020 | 53.73% | 1994.8 |
| null | 0 | 2486 | 590 | 275 | 50.91% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1739 | 727 | 452 | 51.99% | 1462.2 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2374 | 1153 | 9 | 66.67% | 3213.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 650 | 692 | 27 | 51.85% | 2764.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2224 | 1093 | 57 | 57.89% | 4077.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 286 | 295 | 7 | 57.14% | 1145.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2460 | 1067 | 494 | 61.94% | 3267.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3250 | 1000 | 450 | 54.22% | 3018.5 |