| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2024 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 203 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 8.33 |
| Winrate | 55.93% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 62.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 1900.96 | 0 | 0.0 | 2430.6 | 1810.66 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 830.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 689.0 | 815.0 |
| WN8 | 2252 | 0 | 0 | 2644 (+1) | 1988 (-31) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DesireDoue][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DesireDoue.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1139 | 778 | 20 | 55.0% | 2675.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2584 | 992 | 59 | 49.15% | 2721.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 912 | 629 | 8 | 75.0% | 2937.1 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 284 | 525 | 1 | 100.0% | 1633.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1899 | 864 | 14 | 50.0% | 2242.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 313 | 450 | 1 | 100.0% | 2138.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 887 | 701 | 7 | 71.43% | 3121.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1787 | 932 | 51 | 50.98% | 2083.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1557 | 794 | 79 | 48.1% | 1988.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1044 | 542 | 5 | 80.0% | 1745.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 694 | 470 | 11 | 54.55% | 2377.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 947 | 812 | 194 | 54.64% | 2364.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3125 | 892 | 127 | 49.61% | 2630.9 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1853 | 434 | 4 | 50.0% | 1113.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 418 | 540 | 4 | 100.0% | 1853.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 360 | 473 | 7 | 85.71% | 599.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3030 | 839 | 90 | 56.67% | 2938.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1133 | 760 | 54 | 66.67% | 2685.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2532 | 1506 | 1 | 100.0% | 3261.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1320 | 918 | 26 | 57.69% | 1839.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 517 | 447 | 2 | 50.0% | 2272.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1784 | 902 | 46 | 45.65% | 1923.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 565 | 588 | 15 | 73.33% | 1544.2 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 1141 | 933 | 2 | 100.0% | 3666.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 822 | 768 | 4 | 75.0% | 3372.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2675 | 849 | 65 | 55.38% | 2128.4 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 535 | 1306 | 2 | 100.0% | 1691.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 604 | 494 | 18 | 61.11% | 984.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1453 | 708 | 54 | 37.04% | 1741.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1366 | 971 | 17 | 76.47% | 2253.7 |
| A46 | 6 | 337 | 352 | 3 | 66.67% | 1015.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2186 | 855 | 103 | 48.54% | 2044.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1221 | 889 | 10 | 70.0% | 2882.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1574 | 818 | 86 | 65.12% | 1782.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 907 | 639 | 3 | 33.33% | 3630.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2410 | 765 | 103 | 48.54% | 1918.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1434 | 829 | 45 | 71.11% | 2122.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 860 | 725 | 22 | 63.64% | 1823.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 589 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 3940.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2008 | 923 | 66 | 46.97% | 2432.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2302 | 1007 | 71 | 59.15% | 2127.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1416 | 858 | 25 | 48.0% | 2460.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2391 | 762 | 113 | 55.75% | 1955.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2115 | 754 | 14 | 64.29% | 2128.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1622 | 775 | 47 | 51.06% | 1554.0 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 506 | 1088 | 1 | 100.0% | 1868.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1239 | 978 | 18 | 72.22% | 3178.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3252 | 1065 | 78 | 58.97% | 2936.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1406 | 764 | 55 | 69.09% | 2240.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 351 | 306 | 3 | 33.33% | 1072.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 956 | 605 | 23 | 47.83% | 1796.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1063 | 921 | 11 | 81.82% | 3969.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 696 | 614 | 7 | 71.43% | 2388.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1448 | 824 | 23 | 56.52% | 2372.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 658 | 451 | 23 | 69.57% | 2133.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 246 | 190 | 2 | 0.0% | 1200.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1219 | 843 | 20 | 50.0% | 2074.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1016 | 755 | 15 | 60.0% | 1792.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3509 | 1061 | 45 | 62.22% | 2516.6 |