| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13990 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 25 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.9 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 9.56 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.01% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 44.44% | 52.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.67 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 789.29 | 2003 | 2003.0 | 2021.78 | 2184.28 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 496.51 | 825 | 825.0 | 745.0 | 858.0 |
| WN8 | 1015 | 2126 | 2453 | 4110 (+1) | 2151 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.25 |
| Winrate | 66.67% | 0.0% | 71.43% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.0 | 1.43 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2035 | 0 | 650 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.11 | 0.0 | 2.14 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 761 | 0 | 442 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.22 | 0.0 | 10.43 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2261 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2510.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1229 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 975.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Derg1545][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Derg1545.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 549 | 436 | 5 | 60.0% | 1505.2 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 580 | 630 | 59 | 49.15% | 1023.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 92 | 132 | 23 | 39.13% | 24.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 57 | 121 | 28 | 46.43% | 67.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1183 | 779 | 9 | 66.67% | 1438.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 376 | 296 | 8 | 37.5% | 348.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 953 | 847 | 6 | 66.67% | 1440.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 865 | 684 | 75 | 45.33% | 1505.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 277 | 335 | 4 | 25.0% | 188.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1242 | 784 | 39 | 61.54% | 1481.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1804 | 1083 | 15 | 66.67% | 2270.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1065 | 755 | 9 | 55.56% | 1140.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1823 | 903 | 7 | 57.14% | 1677.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 194 | 146 | 9 | 33.33% | 176.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 779 | 586 | 65 | 47.69% | 1404.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2693 | 1021 | 5 | 60.0% | 2141.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 83 | 101 | 23 | 39.13% | 204.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 524 | 469 | 14 | 28.57% | 369.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 102 | 130 | 16 | 31.25% | 111.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 464 | 472 | 16 | 62.5% | 1152.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 40 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 920 | 617 | 77 | 55.84% | 1057.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 472 | 545 | 1 | 100.0% | 752.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 703 | 435 | 134 | 56.72% | 965.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 952 | 732 | 12 | 41.67% | 802.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 29 | 142 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1308 | 748 | 28 | 39.29% | 1629.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1872 | 675 | 15 | 40.0% | 1141.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1820 | 845 | 20 | 55.0% | 1392.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 759 | 502 | 104 | 45.19% | 657.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 197 | 273 | 35 | 57.14% | 631.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 397 | 360 | 15 | 60.0% | 514.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 580 | 376 | 96 | 37.5% | 768.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 291 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 1741.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 120 | 191 | 42 | 50.0% | 361.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 50 | 129 | 6 | 50.0% | 72.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 979 | 649 | 80 | 45.0% | 997.9 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2964 | 1310 | 4 | 75.0% | 2877.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 56 | 107 | 12 | 50.0% | 148.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1366 | 770 | 9 | 55.56% | 1078.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 35 | 73 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 906 | 881 | 1 | 100.0% | 909.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1671 | 915 | 36 | 58.33% | 1631.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1051 | 854 | 11 | 72.73% | 1525.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2420 | 793 | 7 | 28.57% | 2225.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1043 | 667 | 152 | 51.32% | 888.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1235 | 807 | 33 | 60.61% | 1331.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1136 | 742 | 21 | 52.38% | 1092.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 71 | 105 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1672 | 781 | 61 | 49.18% | 1334.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 288 | 297 | 19 | 57.89% | 1131.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 206 | 212 | 153 | 40.52% | 207.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1718 | 756 | 20 | 50.0% | 1557.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2025 | 1010 | 12 | 66.67% | 1680.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1438 | 908 | 52 | 53.85% | 1762.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 48 | 116 | 10 | 60.0% | 190.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 694 | 405 | 137 | 44.53% | 775.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 921 | 608 | 4 | 50.0% | 811.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 70 | 177 | 3 | 100.0% | 315.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 699 | 478 | 136 | 52.21% | 1184.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1255 | 751 | 88 | 54.55% | 1319.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 345 | 357 | 159 | 52.2% | 866.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 30 | 163 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 779 | 347 | 2 | 0.0% | 588.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 118 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 1901 | 812 | 9 | 44.44% | 1484.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 80 | 44 | 3 | 0.0% | 27.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2211 | 956 | 30 | 53.33% | 2816.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 850 | 794 | 10 | 80.0% | 1063.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 509 | 378 | 215 | 46.51% | 537.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 153 | 162 | 31 | 51.61% | 475.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2837 | 1051 | 13 | 53.85% | 1857.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1057 | 508 | 7 | 14.29% | 516.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 84 | 199 | 53 | 50.94% | 240.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 135 | 231 | 104 | 45.19% | 220.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2074 | 874 | 14 | 57.14% | 1794.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1145 | 861 | 9 | 55.56% | 2342.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1803 | 841 | 56 | 48.21% | 1805.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 161 | 161 | 23 | 52.17% | 423.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1207 | 959 | 14 | 78.57% | 1674.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 85 | 193 | 71 | 46.48% | 62.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 0 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 145 | 210 | 16 | 50.0% | 396.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 111 | 204 | 2 | 50.0% | 152.6 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 0 | 242 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1590 | 867 | 21 | 47.62% | 1089.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1285 | 763 | 19 | 52.63% | 1428.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 132 | 206 | 7 | 71.43% | 333.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1595 | 748 | 32 | 37.5% | 1619.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 158 | 133 | 2 | 50.0% | 652.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1415 | 848 | 23 | 52.17% | 1315.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1406 | 710 | 10 | 50.0% | 1405.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 126 | 140 | 3 | 66.67% | 678.9 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1995 | 904 | 19 | 57.89% | 1742.5 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 941 | 674 | 42 | 52.38% | 988.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1589 | 862 | 49 | 53.06% | 1454.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 144 | 152 | 5 | 60.0% | 867.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 272 | 219 | 99 | 36.36% | 166.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 426 | 520 | 24 | 58.33% | 1364.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 790 | 646 | 29 | 58.62% | 1119.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1503 | 947 | 16 | 43.75% | 1923.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2020 | 1045 | 9 | 55.56% | 1032.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 561 | 367 | 312 | 49.36% | 630.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 980 | 714 | 6 | 66.67% | 1130.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1613 | 878 | 31 | 61.29% | 1612.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 612 | 473 | 144 | 48.61% | 1420.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 70 | 121 | 9 | 44.44% | 37.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1859 | 656 | 9 | 22.22% | 1306.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 66 | 73 | 2 | 0.0% | 45.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 216 | 166 | 9 | 33.33% | 300.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2113 | 977 | 24 | 50.0% | 1903.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1748 | 875 | 5 | 60.0% | 1632.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 455 | 448 | 241 | 51.04% | 1201.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 790 | 681 | 16 | 50.0% | 1769.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1013 | 849 | 13 | 53.85% | 1190.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1469 | 833 | 21 | 52.38% | 1868.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1275 | 880 | 10 | 70.0% | 1510.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1757 | 691 | 177 | 51.98% | 1393.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1478 | 782 | 17 | 47.06% | 1214.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 808 | 555 | 16 | 37.5% | 932.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 402 | 308 | 466 | 46.57% | 546.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1132 | 789 | 33 | 51.52% | 1341.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1804 | 875 | 17 | 41.18% | 1366.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1220 | 667 | 16 | 50.0% | 1111.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1986 | 847 | 30 | 50.0% | 1363.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1180 | 759 | 58 | 48.28% | 1396.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2571 | 1115 | 23 | 65.22% | 3028.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1051 | 735 | 34 | 55.88% | 1260.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2656 | 984 | 62 | 61.29% | 1859.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1336 | 705 | 306 | 45.42% | 1406.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 187 | 203 | 53 | 50.94% | 673.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1638 | 835 | 132 | 50.0% | 1568.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1204 | 1036 | 4 | 75.0% | 2047.8 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1768 | 934 | 67 | 55.22% | 1761.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 101 | 148 | 56 | 50.0% | 288.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1650 | 890 | 42 | 50.0% | 2006.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 165 | 128 | 20 | 35.0% | 481.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1927 | 839 | 45 | 53.33% | 1344.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 743 | 442 | 226 | 42.04% | 827.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 203 | 263 | 369 | 49.86% | 537.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 103 | 187 | 7 | 57.14% | 470.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 31 | 110 | 25 | 56.0% | 182.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 507 | 652 | 20 | 55.0% | 1086.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1234 | 913 | 15 | 80.0% | 1209.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 160 | 179 | 24 | 41.67% | 136.2 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1783 | 779 | 15 | 40.0% | 1697.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 43 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 685 | 554 | 13 | 38.46% | 848.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 242 | 136 | 4 | 0.0% | 617.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 58 | 137 | 15 | 33.33% | 2.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 124 | 194 | 35 | 34.29% | 112.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1588 | 807 | 115 | 49.57% | 1610.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1041 | 489 | 264 | 51.89% | 996.9 |
| H3 | 9 | 1863 | 956 | 17 | 64.71% | 1924.1 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1550 | 1086 | 1 | 100.0% | 2476.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2026 | 1010 | 6 | 83.33% | 1931.8 |
| IS | 7 | 911 | 553 | 73 | 46.58% | 1183.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1534 | 837 | 5 | 40.0% | 1251.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1374 | 1008 | 14 | 78.57% | 1609.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1245 | 728 | 23 | 43.48% | 1951.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 23 | 110 | 13 | 46.15% | 40.0 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 93 | 136 | 17 | 41.18% | 46.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 100 | 154 | 34 | 61.76% | 229.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 58 | 75 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 906 | 642 | 24 | 41.67% | 818.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 93 | 170 | 28 | 60.71% | 518.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 32 | 70 | 4 | 50.0% | 72.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1632 | 841 | 36 | 52.78% | 1553.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 71 | 153 | 32 | 34.38% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1809 | 841 | 14 | 42.86% | 1319.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 108 | 116 | 6 | 50.0% | 410.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 131 | 62 | 2 | 0.0% | 444.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 102 | 207 | 88 | 52.27% | 213.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1131 | 704 | 37 | 43.24% | 1109.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 262 | 235 | 171 | 49.12% | 434.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1162 | 601 | 5 | 20.0% | 704.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1999 | 949 | 9 | 55.56% | 1743.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 608 | 846 | 1 | 100.0% | 697.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1855 | 842 | 10 | 40.0% | 1542.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 74 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 127.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 906 | 733 | 16 | 56.25% | 898.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 315 | 278 | 261 | 45.21% | 406.7 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 528 | 499 | 3 | 33.33% | 203.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1000 | 682 | 3 | 33.33% | 2204.8 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 998 | 778 | 6 | 66.67% | 1435.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 608 | 611 | 55 | 36.36% | 669.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 116 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 378.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 86 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 342.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 737 | 924 | 1 | 100.0% | 1043.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1881 | 807 | 37 | 54.05% | 1495.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 838 | 589 | 34 | 50.0% | 764.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 365 | 283 | 46 | 45.65% | 373.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1104 | 687 | 22 | 40.91% | 1244.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1444 | 949 | 45 | 66.67% | 1823.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 941 | 677 | 36 | 44.44% | 1333.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 954 | 619 | 5 | 40.0% | 622.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1430 | 792 | 80 | 55.0% | 1355.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 347 | 300 | 13 | 46.15% | 512.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 521 | 569 | 86 | 44.19% | 707.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 0 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 73 | 138 | 5 | 40.0% | 109.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1538 | 895 | 27 | 59.26% | 1939.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 50 | 188 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 119 | 196 | 63 | 47.62% | 199.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 787 | 637 | 65 | 50.77% | 774.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 88 | 127 | 33 | 48.48% | 245.4 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1929 | 996 | 20 | 50.0% | 2359.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 70 | 154 | 20 | 65.0% | 237.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 82 | 118 | 21 | 47.62% | 69.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1110 | 590 | 49 | 36.73% | 1031.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 115 | 202 | 34 | 64.71% | 277.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 389 | 408 | 247 | 50.61% | 707.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 580 | 597 | 17 | 41.18% | 882.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 850 | 595 | 7 | 28.57% | 1608.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 355 | 307 | 70 | 54.29% | 540.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1864 | 717 | 168 | 50.0% | 1348.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1541 | 931 | 40 | 57.5% | 1788.9 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2563 | 1056 | 1 | 100.0% | 2238.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1087 | 791 | 31 | 61.29% | 1321.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 860 | 557 | 3 | 33.33% | 1405.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 711 | 597 | 24 | 37.5% | 1347.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 70 | 117 | 6 | 66.67% | 275.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 666 | 329 | 4 | 0.0% | 414.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 292 | 329 | 53 | 45.28% | 257.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 250 | 217 | 4 | 0.0% | 164.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1384 | 749 | 45 | 46.67% | 1392.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1292 | 738 | 31 | 48.39% | 1249.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1551 | 826 | 34 | 52.94% | 1518.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1152 | 494 | 2 | 0.0% | 867.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 159 | 198 | 52 | 51.92% | 260.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1927 | 948 | 2 | 50.0% | 2190.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 152 | 167 | 105 | 46.67% | 330.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 707 | 412 | 322 | 45.96% | 553.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 0 | 97 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 462 | 300 | 2 | 50.0% | 1096.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 376 | 393 | 7 | 28.57% | 757.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 589 | 599 | 36 | 55.56% | 512.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 766 | 673 | 36 | 55.56% | 955.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1588 | 1053 | 17 | 76.47% | 3438.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1746 | 826 | 89 | 49.44% | 1699.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1706 | 802 | 10 | 40.0% | 1598.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1085 | 755 | 31 | 48.39% | 1245.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 575 | 360 | 144 | 49.31% | 880.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1305 | 786 | 30 | 50.0% | 1487.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 41 | 130 | 7 | 57.14% | 152.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 509 | 351 | 43 | 44.19% | 423.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 94 | 115 | 43 | 44.19% | 434.7 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1487 | 829 | 94 | 52.13% | 1419.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 47 | 140 | 12 | 50.0% | 103.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 591 | 437 | 10 | 40.0% | 1230.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 473 | 450 | 10 | 50.0% | 846.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 166 | 186 | 56 | 39.29% | 80.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1325 | 637 | 122 | 47.54% | 1034.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 120 | 145 | 14 | 42.86% | 178.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 656 | 452 | 213 | 44.6% | 855.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 898 | 761 | 12 | 58.33% | 849.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1480 | 765 | 41 | 56.1% | 1320.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1077 | 889 | 25 | 68.0% | 2194.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 185 | 216 | 266 | 53.76% | 358.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1276 | 717 | 14 | 28.57% | 2224.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 239 | 243 | 276 | 52.54% | 347.3 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2895 | 932 | 2 | 50.0% | 1951.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1795 | 782 | 89 | 51.69% | 1616.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1514 | 955 | 8 | 50.0% | 2369.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1008 | 617 | 198 | 47.98% | 738.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 480 | 513 | 10 | 60.0% | 791.5 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 650 | 745 | 35 | 45.71% | 1494.2 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1598 | 841 | 22 | 45.45% | 1529.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1837 | 892 | 32 | 59.38% | 1882.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1085 | 944 | 1 | 100.0% | 1291.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1175 | 711 | 13 | 30.77% | 1311.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1410 | 715 | 34 | 41.18% | 961.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 941 | 570 | 184 | 47.83% | 1280.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 585 | 725 | 177 | 49.72% | 1130.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 517 | 654 | 11 | 54.55% | 1590.4 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 47 | 105 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 434 | 311 | 315 | 46.67% | 626.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 675 | 592 | 9 | 44.44% | 615.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1545 | 724 | 36 | 41.67% | 1261.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 583 | 562 | 33 | 51.52% | 662.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 603 | 444 | 114 | 59.65% | 860.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1833 | 868 | 31 | 41.94% | 1626.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1640 | 782 | 147 | 48.3% | 1481.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1078 | 926 | 14 | 78.57% | 2323.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1742 | 764 | 43 | 32.56% | 1499.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 206 | 204 | 36 | 44.44% | 259.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 56 | 138 | 10 | 50.0% | 91.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 875 | 711 | 13 | 38.46% | 763.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 1636 | 721 | 18 | 44.44% | 1235.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 192 | 363 | 12 | 66.67% | 560.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 256 | 303 | 307 | 45.28% | 481.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 246 | 199 | 171 | 47.37% | 482.0 |
| null | 0 | 508 | 512 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 259 | 264 | 18 | 61.11% | 875.7 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1509 | 338 | 1 | 0.0% | 1139.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 125 | 131 | 9 | 55.56% | 309.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 47 | 69 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1215 | 839 | 37 | 59.46% | 1760.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 51 | 83 | 21 | 38.1% | 0.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 1723 | 733 | 10 | 30.0% | 1224.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1026 | 1147 | 2 | 100.0% | 3953.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2450 | 944 | 14 | 64.29% | 2148.6 |