| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37225 | 0 | 6 | 153 | 265 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.21 | 0.0 | 6.83 | 7.84 | 1.68 |
| Winrate | 52.86% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 58.17% | 57.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.65 | 2.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 1292.32 | 0 | 1369.33 | 1496.46 | 1438.92 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 677.13 | 0 | 598.0 | 615.0 | 690.0 |
| WN8 | 1941 | 0 | 231 | 2958 (+3) | 196 (+18) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 369 | 13 | 0 | 382 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.93 |
| Winrate | 43.09% | 76.92% | 0.0% | 44.24% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 1.38 | 0.0 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 2002 | 1428 | 0 | 1982.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 5.15 | 0.0 | 0.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 697 | 1060 | 0 | 710.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.13 | 9.69 | 0.0 | 9.15 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23 | 598 | 341 | 303 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.32 |
| Winrate | 34.78% | 48.83% | 47.21% | 35.31% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.78 | 1.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 1915 | 1336 | 688 | 1544.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.95 | 1.89 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 655 | 707 | 484 | 550.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.09 | 9.18 | 9.85 | 8.98 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Der_Freggel][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Der_Freggel.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1316 | 846 | 130 | 56.92% | 3096.1 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 324 | 361 | 89 | 53.93% | 1218.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 663 | 548 | 93 | 47.31% | 2027.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1083 | 876 | 46 | 63.04% | 3367.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1596 | 537 | 62 | 53.23% | 1773.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1307 | 887 | 34 | 52.94% | 2551.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1680 | 856 | 24 | 45.83% | 1748.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 560 | 460 | 5 | 80.0% | 1235.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 765 | 413 | 3 | 33.33% | 727.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1297 | 699 | 17 | 41.18% | 2154.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1268 | 434 | 6 | 33.33% | 1531.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1915 | 1064 | 14 | 64.29% | 2347.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 858 | 554 | 139 | 57.55% | 1648.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 916 | 1109 | 2 | 100.0% | 3615.0 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 1157 | 888 | 60 | 53.33% | 3266.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1787 | 1021 | 27 | 55.56% | 2424.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2592 | 909 | 214 | 54.21% | 1852.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2661 | 772 | 444 | 54.5% | 2259.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1269 | 876 | 288 | 57.29% | 3672.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 791 | 617 | 9 | 44.44% | 1834.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 50 | 164 | 5 | 60.0% | 163.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1477 | 719 | 33 | 48.48% | 1644.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 731 | 633 | 6 | 83.33% | 2206.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 834 | 652 | 129 | 55.04% | 1268.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 100 | 206 | 10 | 30.0% | 122.9 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1134 | 745 | 159 | 55.97% | 2161.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1044 | 862 | 14 | 64.29% | 4004.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1735 | 728 | 347 | 55.04% | 2047.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1790 | 971 | 54 | 53.7% | 2448.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2255 | 1050 | 121 | 62.81% | 2956.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 3489 | 1127 | 7 | 57.14% | 3413.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1434 | 807 | 46 | 56.52% | 2356.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2275 | 684 | 950 | 50.63% | 1936.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 986 | 696 | 28 | 57.14% | 2229.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1508 | 636 | 576 | 51.39% | 1722.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 95 | 232 | 2 | 50.0% | 144.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 168 | 297 | 32 | 50.0% | 362.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1108 | 758 | 34 | 41.18% | 2121.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 183 | 375 | 72 | 45.83% | 867.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 67 | 159 | 37 | 37.84% | 0.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1127 | 692 | 165 | 58.18% | 2350.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1777 | 989 | 73 | 52.05% | 2811.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1833 | 1036 | 102 | 58.82% | 2793.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 94 | 171 | 6 | 66.67% | 431.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2427 | 963 | 6 | 83.33% | 2272.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1656 | 985 | 13 | 69.23% | 1996.2 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 395 | 549 | 4 | 75.0% | 1760.9 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1003 | 808 | 565 | 51.86% | 2339.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2346 | 867 | 125 | 65.6% | 2216.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 108 | 133 | 42 | 42.86% | 122.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 88 | 203 | 87 | 48.28% | 259.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 750 | 529 | 9 | 55.56% | 864.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 141 | 304 | 5 | 100.0% | 647.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2497 | 809 | 119 | 55.46% | 2152.6 |
| A46 | 6 | 120 | 116 | 1 | 0.0% | 53.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 986 | 763 | 60 | 50.0% | 2510.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1780 | 795 | 72 | 54.17% | 2870.5 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1655 | 891 | 9 | 55.56% | 2802.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1119 | 887 | 104 | 62.5% | 5792.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 241 | 206 | 22 | 36.36% | 473.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 1658 | 858 | 59 | 59.32% | 1885.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2416 | 756 | 216 | 55.09% | 1898.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1621 | 785 | 14 | 57.14% | 2452.1 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 224 | 337 | 20 | 65.0% | 1201.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1844 | 735 | 131 | 51.91% | 2030.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1897 | 1143 | 1 | 100.0% | 2641.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1434 | 1314 | 1 | 100.0% | 3411.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 279 | 263 | 13 | 46.15% | 750.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 518 | 449 | 114 | 57.89% | 1600.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 538 | 401 | 476 | 47.48% | 722.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1056 | 568 | 84 | 45.24% | 1233.0 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 411 | 408 | 8 | 37.5% | 1541.1 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1065 | 767 | 50 | 66.0% | 2134.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1378 | 741 | 61 | 34.43% | 1814.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1251 | 811 | 197 | 51.27% | 2805.9 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 254 | 376 | 4 | 75.0% | 629.2 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 1219 | 901 | 29 | 62.07% | 2393.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer | 8 | 1270 | 670 | 156 | 50.64% | 1735.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 294 | 291 | 370 | 48.65% | 787.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 343 | 444 | 1 | 100.0% | 2506.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2491 | 835 | 165 | 61.21% | 2124.6 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 1005 | 649 | 231 | 49.78% | 2355.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 981 | 1067 | 15 | 86.67% | 2642.6 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1771 | 792 | 41 | 48.78% | 1593.3 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1115 | 577 | 149 | 45.64% | 1328.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1403 | 1191 | 112 | 59.82% | 3128.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 641 | 472 | 34 | 47.06% | 1758.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 639 | 726 | 59 | 62.71% | 3823.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1324 | 677 | 65 | 55.38% | 1532.3 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1058 | 664 | 61 | 54.1% | 1501.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 114 | 417 | 2 | 100.0% | 584.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 866 | 696 | 9 | 55.56% | 978.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 247 | 408 | 63 | 52.38% | 1754.1 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 608 | 585 | 106 | 65.09% | 1811.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 742 | 501 | 180 | 49.44% | 1885.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2147 | 658 | 25 | 44.0% | 1789.4 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 385 | 454 | 407 | 56.76% | 1592.1 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 624 | 499 | 89 | 60.67% | 1853.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1088 | 792 | 34 | 41.18% | 2872.6 |
| Archer | 5 | 1058 | 544 | 3 | 33.33% | 2244.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1081 | 613 | 56 | 51.79% | 1313.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1931 | 961 | 154 | 51.95% | 2532.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1769 | 631 | 12 | 25.0% | 946.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 78 | 149 | 5 | 60.0% | 326.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2012 | 817 | 31 | 54.84% | 1605.3 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 379 | 440 | 61 | 68.85% | 1861.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1069 | 478 | 65 | 56.92% | 1703.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 608 | 361 | 273 | 43.59% | 607.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1113 | 922 | 11 | 54.55% | 3059.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1047 | 852 | 36 | 63.89% | 3304.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 780 | 691 | 187 | 56.68% | 2984.5 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 746 | 557 | 42 | 57.14% | 1510.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2536 | 858 | 55 | 54.55% | 2350.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 453 | 353 | 217 | 41.47% | 1219.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 906 | 476 | 5 | 80.0% | 2536.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2066 | 780 | 10 | 40.0% | 1591.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 113 | 150 | 2 | 50.0% | 224.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 91 | 186 | 37 | 37.84% | 4.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1884 | 996 | 96 | 53.13% | 2396.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 478 | 393 | 42 | 50.0% | 1281.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 93 | 166 | 27 | 59.26% | 309.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2721 | 966 | 140 | 57.14% | 2763.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1625 | 911 | 165 | 53.94% | 2307.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2163 | 764 | 35 | 40.0% | 1672.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 164 | 186 | 4 | 50.0% | 767.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1732 | 881 | 75 | 45.33% | 2051.3 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1432 | 817 | 78 | 53.85% | 1792.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 146 | 174 | 78 | 41.03% | 175.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 446 | 480 | 12 | 41.67% | 2079.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 120 | 240 | 5 | 60.0% | 551.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 786 | 573 | 367 | 55.86% | 1821.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 540 | 668 | 6 | 50.0% | 2135.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1271 | 763 | 743 | 55.99% | 1836.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1169 | 789 | 113 | 57.52% | 2318.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 668 | 453 | 60 | 58.33% | 1508.5 |
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 902 | 820 | 5 | 40.0% | 1439.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 293 | 503 | 27 | 74.07% | 1621.3 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1339 | 660 | 72 | 55.56% | 2110.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1482 | 736 | 322 | 52.17% | 1466.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 353 | 532 | 3 | 66.67% | 3086.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1375 | 810 | 23 | 56.52% | 4016.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 207 | 298 | 153 | 48.37% | 957.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 970 | 699 | 233 | 55.36% | 1979.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 171 | 202 | 77 | 53.25% | 438.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 197 | 219 | 37 | 59.46% | 432.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1206 | 731 | 5 | 40.0% | 1781.4 |
| T-80 | 4 | 77 | 190 | 3 | 33.33% | 12.8 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 825 | 559 | 80 | 50.0% | 1607.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 601 | 408 | 12 | 33.33% | 1475.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 933 | 776 | 218 | 50.46% | 1984.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 166 | 183 | 288 | 54.17% | 1148.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 563 | 615 | 47 | 59.57% | 1347.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 131 | 195 | 51 | 50.98% | 265.2 |
| Grant | 4 | 239 | 314 | 20 | 45.0% | 638.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1471 | 938 | 53 | 58.49% | 2821.3 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 1042 | 798 | 31 | 61.29% | 3710.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1555 | 755 | 110 | 44.55% | 2316.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1135 | 745 | 65 | 52.31% | 2356.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1271 | 721 | 427 | 57.14% | 1992.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2712 | 929 | 47 | 57.45% | 2398.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 698 | 583 | 15 | 26.67% | 2096.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 76 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1772 | 1062 | 168 | 61.9% | 3353.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 65 | 193 | 6 | 83.33% | 264.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 2416 | 811 | 123 | 49.59% | 2193.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 895 | 625 | 17 | 64.71% | 2015.6 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1277 | 728 | 19 | 42.11% | 1645.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 707 | 672 | 41 | 56.1% | 1160.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 391 | 292 | 1 | 0.0% | 1099.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 72 | 158 | 10 | 60.0% | 183.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 887 | 580 | 635 | 53.7% | 1549.9 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 1761 | 954 | 3 | 0.0% | 7633.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 90 | 174 | 1 | 100.0% | 542.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 141 | 120 | 2 | 0.0% | 279.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 769 | 728 | 2 | 100.0% | 2151.7 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1083 | 581 | 529 | 49.72% | 1460.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 673 | 609 | 57 | 47.37% | 1450.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 111 | 165 | 47 | 48.94% | 190.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 749 | 579 | 331 | 46.83% | 1284.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1544 | 714 | 18 | 44.44% | 1210.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 108 | 127 | 40 | 42.5% | 234.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 228 | 355 | 1 | 100.0% | 1726.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 919 | 695 | 79 | 54.43% | 1262.3 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1184 | 958 | 12 | 75.0% | 2902.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1249 | 727 | 4 | 75.0% | 2041.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 87 | 164 | 10 | 60.0% | 224.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 1743 | 836 | 17 | 70.59% | 1393.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 329 | 449 | 6 | 66.67% | 1566.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2447 | 833 | 291 | 54.3% | 2233.0 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 939 | 506 | 33 | 60.61% | 2378.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 169 | 278 | 228 | 49.12% | 669.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 677 | 743 | 10 | 50.0% | 2978.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2323 | 748 | 421 | 50.36% | 2133.4 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1334 | 892 | 49 | 53.06% | 2570.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1783 | 889 | 30 | 53.33% | 2025.5 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 521 | 525 | 46 | 43.48% | 1423.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 152 | 254 | 3 | 66.67% | 800.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 166 | 155 | 5 | 20.0% | 833.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 528 | 542 | 25 | 72.0% | 883.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1685 | 808 | 117 | 53.85% | 2270.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2153 | 706 | 983 | 52.49% | 2085.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 184 | 284 | 42 | 40.48% | 816.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 96 | 142 | 5 | 40.0% | 207.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1089 | 842 | 413 | 57.87% | 2713.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2151 | 902 | 149 | 55.03% | 2653.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 190 | 184 | 60 | 45.0% | 434.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2643 | 767 | 66 | 54.55% | 2198.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 804 | 554 | 56 | 50.0% | 1688.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 233 | 336 | 16 | 43.75% | 1196.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 297 | 332 | 100 | 49.0% | 980.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2583 | 826 | 595 | 52.94% | 2440.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 15 | 61 | 24 | 29.17% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 84 | 151 | 8 | 62.5% | 388.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 267 | 442 | 33 | 45.45% | 1210.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1058 | 658 | 46 | 56.52% | 1803.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1231 | 666 | 714 | 50.56% | 1805.9 |
| Ram II | 5 | 723 | 673 | 12 | 50.0% | 2187.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1163 | 710 | 92 | 61.96% | 2460.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1497 | 888 | 11 | 54.55% | 2363.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 34 | 71 | 19 | 26.32% | 4.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 145 | 336 | 2 | 100.0% | 387.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1819 | 898 | 11 | 54.55% | 2252.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1649 | 826 | 46 | 47.83% | 1780.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2194 | 959 | 39 | 64.1% | 2279.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 296 | 458 | 93 | 45.16% | 734.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 803 | 752 | 148 | 59.46% | 1827.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1525 | 1123 | 6 | 50.0% | 4384.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 927 | 656 | 78 | 61.54% | 2998.3 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 987 | 762 | 50 | 58.0% | 2175.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 313 | 261 | 129 | 46.51% | 458.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1271 | 742 | 370 | 55.14% | 2155.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1408 | 949 | 109 | 53.21% | 2529.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 656 | 712 | 117 | 53.85% | 2236.0 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 659 | 592 | 49 | 55.1% | 2302.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1008 | 332 | 1 | 0.0% | 1003.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 723 | 500 | 201 | 47.26% | 1205.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1719 | 825 | 111 | 48.65% | 2491.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1721 | 799 | 141 | 50.35% | 2092.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1955 | 1005 | 115 | 60.87% | 2533.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 177 | 270 | 299 | 50.5% | 469.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 966 | 707 | 34 | 55.88% | 971.3 |
| T42 | 8 | 1347 | 554 | 6 | 33.33% | 1538.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1610 | 817 | 5 | 40.0% | 1545.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1942 | 755 | 63 | 50.79% | 1588.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 347 | 276 | 317 | 42.27% | 449.7 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1178 | 787 | 106 | 50.94% | 1924.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2523 | 1023 | 6 | 50.0% | 3051.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1207 | 747 | 21 | 42.86% | 2470.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 866 | 709 | 102 | 54.9% | 3104.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 71 | 178 | 19 | 52.63% | 185.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2614 | 962 | 4 | 75.0% | 2542.1 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2083 | 951 | 44 | 59.09% | 2075.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1768 | 870 | 6 | 50.0% | 2023.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 231 | 369 | 16 | 56.25% | 1419.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1750 | 690 | 34 | 50.0% | 1540.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 490 | 476 | 14 | 57.14% | 1299.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1394 | 700 | 13 | 38.46% | 1504.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2310 | 767 | 171 | 47.95% | 1941.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1138 | 1250 | 9 | 88.89% | 6019.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2233 | 920 | 75 | 57.33% | 2416.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1187 | 913 | 37 | 54.05% | 2580.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1058 | 808 | 424 | 51.89% | 2382.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1445 | 693 | 444 | 45.72% | 1615.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 45 | 82 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1091 | 624 | 157 | 47.13% | 2039.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 921 | 926 | 233 | 67.38% | 5204.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1980 | 840 | 61 | 47.54% | 2214.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 402 | 457 | 77 | 51.95% | 2706.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 39 | 157 | 15 | 60.0% | 178.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2148 | 675 | 109 | 55.05% | 1669.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1493 | 832 | 40 | 52.5% | 2379.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 749 | 733 | 158 | 58.23% | 2137.7 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 490 | 363 | 77 | 53.25% | 1355.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1342 | 725 | 266 | 48.87% | 1542.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 208 | 225 | 63 | 52.38% | 665.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 161 | 197 | 58 | 32.76% | 0.6 |
| SU-76I | 3 | 579 | 696 | 56 | 62.5% | 1770.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1187 | 528 | 31 | 29.03% | 799.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 1066 | 526 | 28 | 57.14% | 1720.3 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1127 | 678 | 156 | 46.79% | 1569.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1157 | 565 | 409 | 46.94% | 1304.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1917 | 1007 | 26 | 65.38% | 2184.3 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1219 | 643 | 481 | 55.72% | 1936.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 43 | 64 | 5 | 20.0% | 2.1 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 589 | 485 | 95 | 45.26% | 1278.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1184 | 706 | 28 | 46.43% | 2234.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1852 | 984 | 42 | 61.9% | 2384.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1874 | 661 | 17 | 29.41% | 1635.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1519 | 589 | 41 | 34.15% | 1637.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 240 | 188 | 31 | 45.16% | 735.8 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1335 | 856 | 376 | 54.52% | 2776.9 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 196 | 438 | 5 | 80.0% | 1161.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 39 | 114 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 1655 | 974 | 60 | 60.0% | 2315.4 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1183 | 705 | 554 | 50.54% | 1693.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2186 | 842 | 210 | 60.95% | 2028.2 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 979 | 755 | 287 | 59.23% | 2138.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1463 | 875 | 10 | 60.0% | 1936.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 211 | 272 | 22 | 63.64% | 733.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2454 | 800 | 17 | 41.18% | 2038.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1674 | 678 | 110 | 49.09% | 1353.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1309 | 940 | 72 | 55.56% | 3806.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1915 | 835 | 144 | 56.94% | 2463.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 181 | 325 | 9 | 33.33% | 349.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 94 | 144 | 2 | 50.0% | 345.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 52 | 159 | 20 | 60.0% | 174.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 888 | 972 | 9 | 77.78% | 4157.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 12 | 65 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1159 | 650 | 274 | 51.82% | 1515.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1421 | 581 | 7 | 14.29% | 1326.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1349 | 688 | 106 | 47.17% | 1215.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 870 | 729 | 46 | 67.39% | 1940.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1550 | 729 | 92 | 52.17% | 1941.8 |
| Lion | 10 | 2359 | 774 | 116 | 52.59% | 2088.3 |
| ARMT | 5 | 938 | 885 | 4 | 100.0% | 2514.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 840 | 774 | 47 | 51.06% | 3197.5 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 16 | 222 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 772 | 660 | 192 | 50.0% | 1840.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 288 | 386 | 60 | 58.33% | 1271.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 953 | 661 | 48 | 52.08% | 1808.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2335 | 944 | 22 | 40.91% | 2253.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1087 | 735 | 26 | 73.08% | 4175.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2251 | 866 | 38 | 47.37% | 2650.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 827 | 694 | 12 | 41.67% | 2389.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 766 | 673 | 6 | 50.0% | 1105.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 940 | 684 | 253 | 59.68% | 2006.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1652 | 613 | 4 | 75.0% | 1315.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1418 | 594 | 130 | 47.69% | 2055.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2005 | 936 | 369 | 60.98% | 2879.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1427 | 673 | 52 | 51.92% | 1617.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1305 | 610 | 55 | 49.09% | 1539.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1467 | 796 | 134 | 49.25% | 2101.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 929 | 667 | 11 | 54.55% | 1282.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 45 | 89 | 18 | 55.56% | 124.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1568 | 750 | 277 | 54.15% | 2102.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1644 | 937 | 147 | 57.14% | 3168.6 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1595 | 959 | 65 | 60.0% | 2197.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2625 | 965 | 138 | 55.8% | 2774.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 93 | 162 | 17 | 47.06% | 192.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 69 | 118 | 19 | 57.89% | 235.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 271 | 399 | 8 | 50.0% | 967.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2423 | 952 | 4 | 75.0% | 2961.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1098 | 902 | 38 | 55.26% | 2789.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 776 | 659 | 34 | 64.71% | 1466.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 563 | 474 | 1 | 0.0% | 4485.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 45 | 104 | 7 | 57.14% | 142.9 |
| A-32 | 4 | 383 | 524 | 3 | 66.67% | 843.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2416 | 941 | 50 | 54.0% | 2784.9 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1593 | 877 | 105 | 55.24% | 2206.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1810 | 1071 | 58 | 62.07% | 2757.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 389 | 326 | 39 | 30.77% | 580.1 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1251 | 760 | 100 | 55.0% | 1732.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1304 | 669 | 322 | 49.07% | 1501.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1016 | 611 | 462 | 49.57% | 1299.8 |
| M41D | 8 | 1030 | 784 | 112 | 58.04% | 2077.3 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1852 | 1096 | 129 | 58.91% | 2997.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1424 | 709 | 131 | 53.44% | 2159.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 683 | 443 | 7 | 42.86% | 910.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1688 | 800 | 181 | 57.46% | 2087.2 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1239 | 762 | 119 | 59.66% | 2770.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1330 | 863 | 174 | 51.15% | 2448.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1052 | 680 | 40 | 52.5% | 1343.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2693 | 829 | 233 | 53.22% | 2422.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 194 | 400 | 19 | 63.16% | 1080.5 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 567 | 537 | 45 | 53.33% | 3044.6 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1424 | 838 | 179 | 54.19% | 2210.2 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 641 | 329 | 7 | 28.57% | 1014.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 184 | 344 | 82 | 51.22% | 1049.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 629 | 529 | 312 | 56.09% | 2171.2 |
| null | 0 | 2788 | 910 | 15 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1734 | 631 | 205 | 42.93% | 1527.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1863 | 891 | 19 | 52.63% | 1910.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 148 | 233 | 7 | 57.14% | 484.2 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1745 | 868 | 4 | 50.0% | 2420.6 |