| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14822 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.79 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.54 |
| Winrate | 49.74% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 46.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 1145.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1199.49 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 604.76 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 758.0 |
| WN8 | 1279 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 1190 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.95 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 31.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1082 | 589 | 0 | 834.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 288 | 560 | 0 | 468.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 5.45 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24 | 51 | 4 | 51 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.51 |
| Winrate | 41.67% | 45.1% | 50.0% | 31.37% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.58 | 0.86 | 2.0 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 1670 | 1114 | 1100 | 1729.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.04 | 0.27 | 0.0 | 1.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 671 | 503 | 699 | 418.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.33 | 5.71 | 11.5 | 7.35 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Der_Cooper][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Der_Cooper.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 853 | 921 | 9 | 77.78% | 1678.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 55 | 122 | 9 | 44.44% | 52.5 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 82 | 318 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 460 | 397 | 12 | 58.33% | 754.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 1156 | 638 | 752 | 48.8% | 1334.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1438 | 886 | 56 | 51.79% | 1441.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2917 | 1048 | 40 | 55.0% | 2220.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 713 | 689 | 96 | 53.13% | 1300.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1809 | 1046 | 72 | 59.72% | 2139.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2063 | 877 | 33 | 51.52% | 2212.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1033 | 747 | 214 | 51.87% | 1340.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1070 | 883 | 168 | 61.31% | 1397.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 133 | 229 | 150 | 56.67% | 710.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1785 | 703 | 87 | 40.23% | 1214.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 341 | 403 | 146 | 50.0% | 414.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2247 | 873 | 34 | 67.65% | 1631.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2438 | 831 | 13 | 46.15% | 1794.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1084 | 615 | 216 | 46.76% | 1178.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 46 | 204 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1320 | 726 | 99 | 46.46% | 1561.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 145 | 167 | 9 | 44.44% | 401.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 470 | 298 | 80 | 51.25% | 480.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 957 | 433 | 219 | 42.47% | 855.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 124 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 375.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 103 | 389 | 17 | 52.94% | 200.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1299 | 667 | 91 | 52.75% | 990.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1260 | 794 | 8 | 50.0% | 1417.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1225 | 668 | 28 | 46.43% | 1032.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 307 | 281 | 17 | 41.18% | 562.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1340 | 1040 | 17 | 76.47% | 1868.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1068 | 336 | 2 | 0.0% | 658.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 792 | 652 | 77 | 48.05% | 1414.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1840 | 726 | 32 | 46.88% | 1382.0 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 171 | 337 | 6 | 66.67% | 368.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1451 | 864 | 34 | 70.59% | 1670.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2325 | 838 | 459 | 56.43% | 2149.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1877 | 783 | 27 | 55.56% | 1668.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 97 | 140 | 107 | 43.93% | 39.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1869 | 896 | 51 | 47.06% | 2158.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1050 | 802 | 3 | 66.67% | 1463.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 200 | 120 | 8 | 12.5% | 167.8 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 278 | 434 | 3 | 66.67% | 738.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1483 | 820 | 152 | 45.39% | 1766.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 977 | 634 | 43 | 55.81% | 1536.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1946 | 794 | 55 | 52.73% | 1519.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1168 | 542 | 7 | 28.57% | 933.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2185 | 737 | 87 | 47.13% | 1459.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 582 | 483 | 25 | 48.0% | 753.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 957 | 478 | 281 | 51.96% | 1092.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 136 | 238 | 5 | 60.0% | 440.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1663 | 572 | 628 | 44.43% | 1301.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 46 | 65 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 902 | 669 | 3 | 33.33% | 855.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 237 | 765 | 1 | 100.0% | 1075.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1548 | 881 | 3 | 100.0% | 1458.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 205 | 174 | 56 | 39.29% | 388.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1615 | 609 | 178 | 47.19% | 1367.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1017 | 597 | 8 | 50.0% | 953.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 44 | 100 | 19 | 36.84% | 1.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1926 | 820 | 9 | 55.56% | 1455.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 800 | 457 | 132 | 44.7% | 859.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1958 | 817 | 10 | 50.0% | 1442.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2097 | 1001 | 23 | 69.57% | 2019.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 563 | 477 | 25 | 64.0% | 1061.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 155 | 154 | 27 | 29.63% | 198.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1263 | 719 | 61 | 45.9% | 1459.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 176 | 188 | 11 | 54.55% | 593.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 723 | 753 | 59 | 57.63% | 1438.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1958 | 837 | 63 | 53.97% | 1378.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2177 | 804 | 186 | 50.0% | 1706.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 69 | 132 | 12 | 58.33% | 172.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 526 | 747 | 7 | 71.43% | 1877.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 534 | 310 | 84 | 45.24% | 671.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2201 | 982 | 51 | 60.78% | 1956.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1169 | 658 | 41 | 56.1% | 1167.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1938 | 1006 | 25 | 72.0% | 1872.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 136 | 218 | 32 | 53.13% | 687.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1976 | 826 | 95 | 53.68% | 1564.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1964 | 902 | 21 | 52.38% | 2003.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 128 | 111 | 5 | 60.0% | 682.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1497 | 837 | 75 | 45.33% | 1786.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1744 | 843 | 6 | 66.67% | 1827.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1359 | 891 | 27 | 66.67% | 1594.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1397 | 682 | 2 | 50.0% | 2085.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1246 | 663 | 13 | 30.77% | 1247.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 446 | 463 | 70 | 47.14% | 1176.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1357 | 769 | 48 | 54.17% | 1209.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1682 | 578 | 16 | 25.0% | 1273.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1701 | 786 | 18 | 50.0% | 1143.4 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2060 | 991 | 14 | 57.14% | 1813.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 629 | 500 | 65 | 46.15% | 973.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 527 | 340 | 109 | 33.94% | 436.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1951 | 553 | 2 | 0.0% | 1728.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1690 | 1205 | 1 | 100.0% | 1621.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1689 | 937 | 10 | 50.0% | 1794.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 293 | 242 | 70 | 45.71% | 308.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1730 | 718 | 367 | 46.05% | 1341.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1191 | 520 | 146 | 43.84% | 1123.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1848 | 728 | 43 | 58.14% | 1340.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2090 | 893 | 4 | 50.0% | 1411.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1275 | 731 | 107 | 56.07% | 1288.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 92 | 67 | 2 | 0.0% | 166.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1788 | 778 | 105 | 51.43% | 1371.6 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 838 | 660 | 5 | 60.0% | 700.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2042 | 691 | 48 | 41.67% | 1566.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 68 | 136 | 5 | 60.0% | 204.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 131 | 221 | 18 | 61.11% | 402.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 54 | 74 | 15 | 33.33% | 1.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 927 | 705 | 52 | 53.85% | 1208.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2339 | 858 | 129 | 57.36% | 1859.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 126 | 327 | 1 | 100.0% | 457.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1719 | 902 | 75 | 52.0% | 1688.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1758 | 939 | 18 | 72.22% | 1874.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 272 | 230 | 5 | 20.0% | 363.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 356 | 351 | 269 | 39.78% | 552.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 163 | 386 | 10 | 70.0% | 430.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2391 | 857 | 78 | 58.97% | 2120.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 152 | 241 | 15 | 53.33% | 418.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 62 | 137 | 95 | 45.26% | 55.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1093 | 730 | 28 | 39.29% | 838.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 220 | 219 | 174 | 44.25% | 230.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1325 | 612 | 84 | 48.81% | 1203.1 |
| IS | 7 | 925 | 649 | 55 | 47.27% | 1240.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 367 | 459 | 55 | 63.64% | 1545.2 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1614 | 596 | 7 | 28.57% | 1138.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2097 | 851 | 49 | 53.06% | 1567.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2019 | 827 | 102 | 54.9% | 1753.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 67 | 130 | 7 | 14.29% | 3.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 701 | 842 | 3 | 66.67% | 1285.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 193 | 192 | 47 | 61.7% | 581.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1907 | 827 | 39 | 56.41% | 1905.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1802 | 815 | 19 | 47.37% | 1484.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1442 | 588 | 3 | 0.0% | 1155.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1135 | 647 | 10 | 30.0% | 1318.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 108 | 100 | 6 | 16.67% | 292.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1189 | 678 | 22 | 40.91% | 1076.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 115 | 199 | 3 | 66.67% | 536.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2157 | 874 | 34 | 41.18% | 1904.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 561 | 675 | 8 | 75.0% | 780.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 407 | 444 | 3 | 66.67% | 956.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 244 | 270 | 98 | 37.76% | 121.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 14 | 307 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 600 | 376 | 295 | 44.41% | 615.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1118 | 672 | 91 | 48.35% | 1138.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1675 | 938 | 119 | 55.46% | 2081.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1755 | 928 | 13 | 53.85% | 916.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 132 | 221 | 90 | 42.22% | 46.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 940 | 536 | 324 | 45.06% | 744.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 138 | 287 | 1 | 100.0% | 679.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 77 | 114 | 18 | 44.44% | 29.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1376 | 909 | 3 | 100.0% | 1101.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 86 | 211 | 6 | 16.67% | 159.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 21 | 309 | 5 | 60.0% | 215.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 441 | 370 | 35 | 45.71% | 732.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 890 | 617 | 73 | 52.05% | 972.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 386 | 536 | 12 | 66.67% | 1034.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 175 | 125 | 3 | 33.33% | 508.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 63 | 131 | 35 | 45.71% | 91.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 127 | 190 | 4 | 75.0% | 456.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 39 | 165 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 866 | 688 | 29 | 58.62% | 1054.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 182 | 135 | 8 | 37.5% | 512.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2058 | 523 | 2 | 0.0% | 2042.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 970 | 792 | 2 | 50.0% | 763.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1232 | 788 | 129 | 55.04% | 1702.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1946 | 806 | 195 | 62.56% | 2092.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1595 | 662 | 28 | 42.86% | 1018.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1810 | 814 | 84 | 55.95% | 1701.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 54 | 107 | 44 | 34.09% | 3.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 72 | 171 | 8 | 75.0% | 364.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 295 | 441 | 50 | 52.0% | 1009.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1941 | 861 | 9 | 55.56% | 1564.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1146 | 597 | 32 | 53.13% | 749.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 67 | 139 | 44 | 43.18% | 83.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 490 | 300 | 67 | 40.3% | 943.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 32 | 136 | 10 | 50.0% | 93.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 67 | 114 | 43 | 44.19% | 45.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 143 | 176 | 2 | 50.0% | 527.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 192 | 307 | 12 | 33.33% | 281.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 428 | 467 | 69 | 50.72% | 774.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1275 | 861 | 12 | 66.67% | 1421.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 1631 | 950 | 14 | 78.57% | 1416.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 777 | 729 | 46 | 65.22% | 1426.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 159 | 204 | 19 | 31.58% | 142.9 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1486 | 795 | 3 | 66.67% | 1445.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 129 | 160 | 6 | 66.67% | 576.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 51 | 74 | 3 | 0.0% | 2.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 90 | 203 | 12 | 50.0% | 243.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 269 | 303 | 6 | 50.0% | 530.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2297 | 937 | 4 | 25.0% | 2038.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1407 | 894 | 8 | 62.5% | 1627.2 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 979 | 781 | 17 | 52.94% | 1734.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1974 | 764 | 6 | 33.33% | 957.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2606 | 918 | 50 | 50.0% | 1781.4 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1987 | 678 | 1 | 0.0% | 2240.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1361 | 645 | 231 | 44.59% | 1354.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2222 | 864 | 181 | 53.59% | 1783.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 88 | 142 | 2 | 50.0% | 217.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 706 | 614 | 2 | 50.0% | 2132.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 828 | 491 | 22 | 27.27% | 988.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1333 | 695 | 73 | 56.16% | 1569.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1841 | 1139 | 40 | 70.0% | 3165.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1329 | 608 | 142 | 45.07% | 1230.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2365 | 1365 | 1 | 100.0% | 2741.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 638 | 438 | 542 | 48.71% | 664.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1369 | 870 | 50 | 60.0% | 1686.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 45 | 68 | 7 | 28.57% | 3.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 18 | 248 | 3 | 66.67% | 264.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 0 | 121 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 221 | 301 | 5 | 40.0% | 487.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 110 | 125 | 3 | 0.0% | 299.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1003 | 1573 | 2 | 100.0% | 2771.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1452 | 945 | 295 | 56.27% | 2103.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 134 | 59 | 4 | 0.0% | 190.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 200 | 320 | 56 | 57.14% | 447.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1389 | 874 | 14 | 50.0% | 1584.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1568 | 860 | 34 | 61.76% | 1413.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1232 | 804 | 96 | 53.13% | 1419.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 462 | 277 | 119 | 42.86% | 698.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 86 | 189 | 21 | 71.43% | 263.2 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1451 | 767 | 44 | 47.73% | 1232.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1431 | 684 | 61 | 54.1% | 1199.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 395 | 358 | 260 | 49.62% | 452.2 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 954 | 592 | 3 | 33.33% | 705.1 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1202 | 279 | 1 | 0.0% | 1423.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1705 | 722 | 47 | 42.55% | 1282.5 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1309 | 783 | 6 | 50.0% | 1306.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1686 | 588 | 13 | 30.77% | 909.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 599 | 746 | 50 | 52.0% | 1126.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1732 | 887 | 17 | 58.82% | 2273.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2112 | 1026 | 10 | 60.0% | 2011.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 160 | 221 | 7 | 28.57% | 70.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 810 | 695 | 15 | 60.0% | 992.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1889 | 609 | 51 | 39.22% | 1206.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 525 | 263 | 2 | 0.0% | 231.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 204 | 192 | 23 | 56.52% | 352.1 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 540 | 447 | 3 | 33.33% | 432.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1543 | 750 | 32 | 53.13% | 1428.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 17 | 91 | 3 | 66.67% | 233.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 247 | 224 | 36 | 44.44% | 833.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 133 | 198 | 119 | 45.38% | 149.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 68 | 114 | 29 | 48.28% | 207.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 396 | 494 | 61 | 47.54% | 943.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 225 | 161 | 23 | 30.43% | 356.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 685 | 648 | 163 | 47.85% | 1797.6 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 963 | 751 | 104 | 51.92% | 1033.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1043 | 723 | 169 | 52.66% | 1390.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1437 | 1015 | 14 | 78.57% | 2538.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1138 | 811 | 72 | 61.11% | 1719.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1097 | 784 | 119 | 57.14% | 1991.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 1586 | 1090 | 4 | 75.0% | 1326.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1041 | 817 | 58 | 60.34% | 1633.7 |