| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22562 | 16 | 16 | 338 | 606 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.07 | 8.5 | 8.5 | 7.97 | 8.15 |
| Winrate | 57.14% | 68.75% | 68.75% | 66.27% | 66.01% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 0.56 | 0.56 | 0.67 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 2012.59 | 3952 | 3952.0 | 2769.8 | 2818.96 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.36 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 945.86 | 1455 | 1455.0 | 1151.0 | 1161.0 |
| WN8 | 2517 | 5126 (+2) | 6028 (+2) | 3644 (+17) | 3684 (+32) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 42.11% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1744 | 0 | 0 | 1744.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 631 | 0 | 0 | 631.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.53 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 17 | 0 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 52.94% | 0.0% | 80.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1347 | 0 | 2861.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 741 | 0 | 1006.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 10.71 | 0.0 | 7.2 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DerLetzteUhrensohn][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DerLetzteUhrensohn.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3110 | 879 | 278 | 55.4% | 2338.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 708 | 520 | 79 | 39.24% | 518.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2570 | 1196 | 52 | 57.69% | 2974.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1120 | 810 | 6 | 50.0% | 2363.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1401 | 684 | 2 | 50.0% | 1675.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2035 | 1110 | 915 | 57.27% | 2667.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1441 | 624 | 5 | 20.0% | 1428.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1743 | 911 | 26 | 53.85% | 2032.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2894 | 1223 | 2299 | 66.12% | 3881.4 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1329 | 702 | 5 | 20.0% | 1819.7 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 676 | 785 | 1 | 100.0% | 2709.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2183 | 893 | 8 | 50.0% | 1077.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 378 | 416 | 4 | 50.0% | 1190.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 120 | 178 | 3 | 33.33% | 398.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1529 | 911 | 28 | 60.71% | 1552.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 300 | 376 | 5 | 60.0% | 638.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 679 | 579 | 330 | 50.91% | 1145.7 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1242 | 1319 | 2 | 100.0% | 5407.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1676 | 566 | 4 | 25.0% | 970.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1880 | 983 | 45 | 55.56% | 2283.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 252 | 319 | 14 | 71.43% | 1006.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1323 | 1271 | 1 | 100.0% | 945.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1352 | 569 | 5 | 0.0% | 1147.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 463 | 369 | 27 | 55.56% | 500.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 872 | 580 | 20 | 50.0% | 691.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2068 | 1060 | 93 | 63.44% | 3383.8 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2430 | 1042 | 266 | 59.02% | 2864.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 133 | 162 | 2 | 0.0% | 581.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2159 | 1217 | 263 | 71.86% | 3305.6 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 830 | 672 | 16 | 50.0% | 1464.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 3216 | 1182 | 4 | 25.0% | 3796.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 2471 | 1194 | 6 | 83.33% | 2601.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1832 | 934 | 10 | 50.0% | 2001.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 931 | 707 | 35 | 45.71% | 1612.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 133 | 281 | 2 | 50.0% | 311.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2121 | 953 | 213 | 53.52% | 2467.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 485 | 495 | 61 | 44.26% | 1237.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2893 | 1110 | 96 | 65.63% | 2787.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 430 | 378 | 18 | 44.44% | 984.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1216 | 684 | 194 | 50.0% | 1403.7 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3091 | 938 | 163 | 51.53% | 2238.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1022 | 758 | 32 | 75.0% | 1665.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 767 | 484 | 216 | 47.22% | 1422.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1052 | 624 | 6 | 33.33% | 811.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2933 | 904 | 219 | 57.53% | 2556.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 738 | 553 | 10 | 40.0% | 809.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2321 | 919 | 108 | 54.63% | 2683.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 0 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2033 | 1046 | 3 | 66.67% | 1773.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 240 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 1330.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 460 | 662 | 4 | 75.0% | 1958.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 195 | 303 | 6 | 66.67% | 740.4 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1851 | 1080 | 5 | 60.0% | 2415.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1856 | 976 | 68 | 55.88% | 2280.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2475 | 937 | 3 | 33.33% | 2117.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1104 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 1772.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 556 | 438 | 16 | 37.5% | 751.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2125 | 799 | 29 | 55.17% | 1777.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 111 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 539.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2215 | 960 | 60 | 48.33% | 2556.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1805 | 1005 | 491 | 56.01% | 2727.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1817 | 703 | 5 | 20.0% | 2500.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2466 | 1092 | 42 | 57.14% | 2186.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 283 | 259 | 22 | 40.91% | 516.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 537 | 410 | 11 | 36.36% | 515.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 143 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 381.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1752 | 795 | 170 | 50.59% | 2095.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2701 | 1083 | 103 | 52.43% | 2805.8 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 22 | 121 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1469 | 917 | 19 | 57.89% | 1789.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2342 | 742 | 14 | 42.86% | 1650.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1683 | 975 | 47 | 59.57% | 2746.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 185 | 282 | 58 | 36.21% | 406.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 975 | 526 | 136 | 46.32% | 1270.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3033 | 1011 | 91 | 63.74% | 3238.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2155 | 1101 | 30 | 63.33% | 2461.5 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1154 | 1004 | 45 | 68.89% | 2805.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2414 | 1053 | 421 | 59.14% | 2738.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 1081 | 767 | 97 | 69.07% | 4195.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2320 | 920 | 198 | 53.03% | 2218.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1115 | 780 | 296 | 53.04% | 1612.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2183 | 854 | 56 | 50.0% | 2199.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2185 | 702 | 188 | 49.47% | 1761.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2091 | 1083 | 202 | 58.91% | 2869.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2257 | 1256 | 16 | 68.75% | 3085.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 772 | 520 | 326 | 49.08% | 1386.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1803 | 709 | 22 | 40.91% | 1622.8 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1034 | 1046 | 30 | 76.67% | 3469.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1550 | 669 | 73 | 41.1% | 1429.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2085 | 1038 | 8 | 87.5% | 1788.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 94 | 204 | 12 | 25.0% | 244.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2725 | 792 | 728 | 53.71% | 2241.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1433 | 920 | 14 | 42.86% | 4213.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3153 | 987 | 96 | 57.29% | 2242.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2870 | 879 | 13 | 38.46% | 2538.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 366 | 523 | 5 | 80.0% | 1707.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1373 | 864 | 21 | 52.38% | 2405.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2057 | 937 | 15 | 66.67% | 1915.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2515 | 823 | 45 | 44.44% | 2322.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 101 | 295 | 2 | 100.0% | 457.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 287 | 341 | 1 | 100.0% | 1405.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3274 | 858 | 37 | 45.95% | 2696.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 379 | 315 | 3 | 0.0% | 1337.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2371 | 1180 | 330 | 63.94% | 2933.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2139 | 762 | 117 | 50.43% | 1527.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1292 | 695 | 7 | 42.86% | 1342.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1421 | 826 | 31 | 51.61% | 2032.2 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2081 | 1447 | 2 | 50.0% | 3240.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 733 | 682 | 4 | 100.0% | 2358.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 38 | 132 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1518 | 723 | 48 | 56.25% | 1599.9 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 355 | 377 | 3 | 33.33% | 1174.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 143 | 283 | 15 | 46.67% | 76.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 802 | 637 | 2 | 50.0% | 785.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 510 | 481 | 7 | 42.86% | 770.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1041 | 662 | 16 | 43.75% | 994.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2098 | 732 | 17 | 47.06% | 1297.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1551 | 1016 | 250 | 58.8% | 2384.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 173 | 348 | 1 | 100.0% | 945.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 142 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2029 | 1121 | 11 | 45.45% | 2584.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2011 | 811 | 103 | 50.49% | 1941.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2277 | 1011 | 14 | 50.0% | 2624.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1366 | 332 | 4 | 0.0% | 676.3 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 883 | 667 | 2 | 50.0% | 972.0 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 568 | 597 | 5 | 60.0% | 1182.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2273 | 1000 | 39 | 58.97% | 2488.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1408 | 1039 | 15 | 73.33% | 2078.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2798 | 969 | 52 | 51.92% | 2226.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2274 | 857 | 12 | 50.0% | 1605.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1568 | 866 | 30 | 50.0% | 2434.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1037 | 667 | 115 | 45.22% | 1049.7 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 83 | 221 | 2 | 50.0% | 234.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2226 | 789 | 14 | 28.57% | 1012.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 527 | 472 | 55 | 54.55% | 1294.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2153 | 940 | 118 | 50.0% | 2348.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2459 | 1107 | 55 | 67.27% | 2434.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 262 | 385 | 7 | 71.43% | 721.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2716 | 779 | 89 | 53.93% | 2127.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 201 | 372 | 4 | 75.0% | 807.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1671 | 839 | 45 | 46.67% | 1540.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 197 | 327 | 2 | 50.0% | 1143.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2004 | 1131 | 2 | 50.0% | 2058.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2988 | 1117 | 235 | 62.13% | 3160.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1286 | 1000 | 3 | 66.67% | 3431.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1504 | 987 | 32 | 62.5% | 2841.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1994 | 996 | 118 | 56.78% | 2618.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1778 | 1434 | 1 | 100.0% | 1688.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2090 | 895 | 3 | 33.33% | 2062.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2503 | 1117 | 678 | 62.98% | 3255.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3002 | 1000 | 10 | 50.0% | 2061.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 328 | 586 | 2 | 50.0% | 2346.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1800 | 1001 | 150 | 63.33% | 2174.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1733 | 1621 | 4 | 100.0% | 3928.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2563 | 1064 | 31 | 67.74% | 2818.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2647 | 1071 | 1100 | 61.64% | 3043.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 53 | 139 | 14 | 35.71% | 2.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 87 | 122 | 13 | 15.38% | 182.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 494 | 252 | 1 | 0.0% | 1528.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 930 | 635 | 57 | 45.61% | 1232.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 232 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 1133.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 246 | 234 | 9 | 44.44% | 526.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 306 | 621 | 1 | 100.0% | 1504.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 697 | 490 | 99 | 38.38% | 442.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2815 | 1010 | 153 | 57.52% | 2902.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 727 | 648 | 9 | 66.67% | 1808.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 417 | 463 | 10 | 60.0% | 1136.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1663 | 609 | 1 | 0.0% | 1460.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 505 | 210 | 2 | 0.0% | 212.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1183 | 438 | 1 | 0.0% | 2082.9 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2449 | 828 | 9 | 66.67% | 1753.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1097 | 888 | 106 | 55.66% | 2826.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 290 | 412 | 6 | 50.0% | 1669.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 830 | 605 | 307 | 52.44% | 1474.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 43 | 146 | 7 | 42.86% | 17.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1778 | 1003 | 646 | 60.99% | 2185.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2420 | 1237 | 9 | 66.67% | 2599.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2814 | 1341 | 5 | 100.0% | 3339.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 622 | 541 | 45 | 48.89% | 878.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2315 | 969 | 31 | 48.39% | 3101.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 425 | 773 | 1 | 100.0% | 422.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1533 | 1036 | 53 | 66.04% | 2663.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 530 | 705 | 5 | 60.0% | 1756.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 902 | 782 | 143 | 55.94% | 2179.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2619 | 1087 | 269 | 61.34% | 2809.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1297 | 864 | 1209 | 51.28% | 1815.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2351 | 1041 | 13 | 53.85% | 2847.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 284 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 338 | 680 | 2 | 50.0% | 1840.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 492 | 467 | 18 | 44.44% | 1042.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1189 | 473 | 5 | 20.0% | 944.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2472 | 1187 | 84 | 72.62% | 2649.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1571 | 789 | 19 | 52.63% | 1635.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1098 | 1207 | 27 | 48.15% | 2617.9 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 271 | 376 | 15 | 53.33% | 805.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2243 | 975 | 345 | 58.26% | 2637.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1918 | 1086 | 231 | 61.9% | 3016.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 545 | 528 | 1 | 100.0% | 1390.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 506 | 609 | 1 | 100.0% | 2418.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 205 | 283 | 37 | 51.35% | 684.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 903 | 687 | 4 | 50.0% | 1196.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2416 | 930 | 2 | 50.0% | 2831.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1946 | 1025 | 58 | 50.0% | 2654.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 342 | 632 | 1 | 100.0% | 1020.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 962 | 739 | 63 | 60.32% | 1303.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 799 | 534 | 3 | 33.33% | 987.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1417 | 1085 | 22 | 72.73% | 2939.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1872 | 1025 | 1608 | 57.77% | 2915.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 974 | 736 | 6 | 50.0% | 1244.9 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1489 | 1167 | 20 | 55.0% | 3559.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2043 | 1097 | 13 | 38.46% | 3193.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1585 | 894 | 108 | 51.85% | 2031.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 317 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 290.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2670 | 1096 | 479 | 60.75% | 3043.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 778 | 718 | 93 | 46.24% | 1510.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 410 | 540 | 3 | 66.67% | 664.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 621 | 649 | 14 | 64.29% | 1292.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2560 | 1073 | 488 | 61.48% | 2618.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1061 | 687 | 33 | 42.42% | 1636.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1243 | 909 | 48 | 64.58% | 1923.6 |
| M41D | 8 | 868 | 739 | 109 | 55.05% | 1732.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 625 | 598 | 7 | 71.43% | 2273.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1945 | 741 | 23 | 43.48% | 1435.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1982 | 840 | 286 | 52.8% | 1945.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 428 | 370 | 194 | 45.88% | 886.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 146 | 283 | 8 | 50.0% | 443.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1687 | 1046 | 12 | 58.33% | 2840.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 908 | 633 | 7 | 85.71% | 1551.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 829 | 536 | 5 | 20.0% | 2302.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 357 | 347 | 109 | 55.05% | 1004.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 336 | 315 | 3 | 33.33% | 1438.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2561 | 1000 | 16 | 50.0% | 2457.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 3339 | 1034 | 5 | 40.0% | 3176.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 487 | 686 | 7 | 57.14% | 1397.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 996 | 774 | 21 | 61.9% | 2088.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3092 | 920 | 37 | 45.95% | 2049.5 |