| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 112220 | 69 | 144 | 492 | 1214 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.93 | 8.72 | 8.98 | 9.05 | 9.15 |
| Winrate | 50.94% | 31.88% | 38.19% | 45.33% | 49.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 0.97 | 1.08 | 0.97 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 1261.06 | 1278 | 1390.51 | 1456.51 | 1515.68 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 687.91 | 639 | 696.0 | 743.0 | 767.0 |
| WN8 | 1445 | 1032 | 1036 (-1) | 1164 (-1) | 1237 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1546 | 462 | 463 | 2811 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.77 |
| Winrate | 50.45% | 48.7% | 51.62% | 49.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.46 | 0.4 | 1.02 | 0.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 1782 | 1275 | 599 | 1402.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.78 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.93 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 709 | 677 | 511 | 654.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.07 | 6.23 | 7.02 | 6.97 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 774 | 1024 | 1660 | 1233 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.59 |
| Winrate | 39.92% | 45.21% | 65.06% | 41.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.79 | 1.08 | 0.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 1543 | 971 | 621 | 1416.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.63 | 1.21 | 1.57 | 0.85 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 641 | 579 | 591 | 549.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.71 | 6.17 | 8.37 | 6.28 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2144 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1904.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1619 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 927.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2574 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1792.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 420 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 494.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1040 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 685.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1500 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1013.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1629 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1269.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1804 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3413.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1105 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 809.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 752 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 387.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2281 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3362.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2763 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3291.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2030 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1398.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1283 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 782.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1145 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 432.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 630 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 364.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1063 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 782.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 787 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 479.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 2177 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1647.0 |
| Serpente | 9 | 804 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 269.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 201 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1379 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 852.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1014 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 547.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1630 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1341.0 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1347 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 944.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 785 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 884.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1806 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1071.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 608 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1268.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2125 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1342.0 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 427 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 203.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1479 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1162.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 765 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 500.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 507 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 494.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 801 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 187.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1147 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 706.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 886 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 781.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 742 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 466.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2324 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1169.0 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1099 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1341.0 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1330 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 994.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 711 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 871.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1607 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2941.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1534 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1399.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DerBesorger][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DerBesorger.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 719 | 669 | 24 | 58.33% | 1254.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1120 | 719 | 27 | 59.26% | 1274.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 495 | 595 | 5 | 60.0% | 1320.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1530 | 768 | 31 | 45.16% | 1286.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 454 | 531 | 18 | 50.0% | 556.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 675 | 584 | 32 | 46.88% | 1367.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1490 | 733 | 85 | 54.12% | 1841.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 834 | 643 | 78 | 50.0% | 1368.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1316 | 824 | 100 | 50.0% | 1296.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1353 | 762 | 76 | 51.32% | 1515.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 630 | 521 | 163 | 52.76% | 1222.4 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 281 | 361 | 90 | 60.0% | 1069.8 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1173 | 732 | 49 | 46.94% | 1071.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1287 | 914 | 9 | 88.89% | 1739.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 121 | 492 | 2 | 50.0% | 114.2 |
| IMT | 8 | 1136 | 677 | 11 | 45.45% | 999.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1363 | 658 | 106 | 47.17% | 914.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1158 | 692 | 1171 | 54.91% | 1766.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 1695 | 701 | 443 | 49.21% | 1382.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 856 | 660 | 1078 | 53.25% | 1582.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 862 | 564 | 102 | 57.84% | 1226.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1051 | 1188 | 1 | 100.0% | 630.4 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 935 | 842 | 8 | 75.0% | 1324.5 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 396 | 449 | 10 | 30.0% | 233.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 853 | 572 | 528 | 53.79% | 1700.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 735 | 814 | 11 | 81.82% | 1489.1 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 571 | 647 | 48 | 50.0% | 1225.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1258 | 607 | 216 | 53.24% | 1602.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 790 | 566 | 6 | 33.33% | 910.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1279 | 764 | 1050 | 52.38% | 1556.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1518 | 743 | 174 | 52.87% | 1156.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1624 | 654 | 178 | 48.31% | 1028.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 670 | 545 | 118 | 46.61% | 977.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 269 | 468 | 96 | 54.17% | 426.0 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1565 | 780 | 62 | 50.0% | 1207.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1053 | 708 | 88 | 53.41% | 1794.8 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 645 | 429 | 15 | 26.67% | 314.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1837 | 818 | 5 | 40.0% | 905.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1241 | 746 | 88 | 56.82% | 981.5 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1671 | 838 | 84 | 51.19% | 1171.2 |
| M2 | 2 | 170 | 287 | 7 | 28.57% | 671.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 725 | 706 | 84 | 61.9% | 1564.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 888 | 702 | 239 | 52.3% | 1203.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1005 | 689 | 54 | 48.15% | 1618.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 590 | 576 | 5 | 60.0% | 543.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1612 | 730 | 89 | 44.94% | 952.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 192 | 298 | 21 | 38.1% | 308.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 554 | 473 | 81 | 53.09% | 1563.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1008 | 554 | 97 | 52.58% | 1485.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1356 | 760 | 24 | 50.0% | 835.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1264 | 725 | 92 | 48.91% | 1478.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1742 | 854 | 113 | 61.06% | 1683.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 826 | 640 | 50 | 50.0% | 1445.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 312 | 490 | 6 | 50.0% | 1292.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1347 | 672 | 49 | 42.86% | 672.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 344 | 393 | 17 | 35.29% | 698.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1210 | 672 | 245 | 55.1% | 1285.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 805 | 643 | 35 | 45.71% | 1629.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 600 | 1016 | 71 | 67.61% | 1865.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1283 | 748 | 75 | 56.0% | 1311.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1185 | 719 | 77 | 49.35% | 1680.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1839 | 826 | 299 | 58.53% | 1682.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1069 | 707 | 415 | 50.6% | 1430.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 458 | 286 | 4 | 25.0% | 441.6 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1279 | 763 | 25 | 56.0% | 873.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 539 | 404 | 154 | 46.1% | 798.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 806 | 652 | 10 | 60.0% | 1903.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1672 | 798 | 120 | 53.33% | 1567.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1362 | 691 | 317 | 45.74% | 1468.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1882 | 740 | 1431 | 49.06% | 1563.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1829 | 713 | 154 | 47.4% | 1611.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1921 | 670 | 542 | 47.05% | 1343.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1650 | 711 | 150 | 52.67% | 1015.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 719 | 694 | 90 | 53.33% | 1221.7 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1068 | 769 | 145 | 53.79% | 1599.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1164 | 715 | 252 | 53.97% | 1411.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 82 | 293 | 6 | 50.0% | 112.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 460 | 425 | 104 | 60.58% | 1536.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1057 | 817 | 15 | 60.0% | 1890.9 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1042 | 590 | 71 | 42.25% | 715.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1847 | 818 | 91 | 54.95% | 2048.2 |
| H3 | 9 | 1295 | 684 | 35 | 45.71% | 900.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1619 | 930 | 67 | 61.19% | 2185.7 |
| T-115 | 5 | 335 | 345 | 2 | 0.0% | 247.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1525 | 753 | 23 | 39.13% | 749.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1591 | 542 | 3 | 33.33% | 592.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1097 | 632 | 103 | 57.28% | 1918.3 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1033 | 627 | 103 | 46.6% | 1060.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1555 | 621 | 57 | 43.86% | 932.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 795 | 585 | 201 | 51.24% | 976.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1315 | 765 | 650 | 51.69% | 1587.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1383 | 797 | 422 | 50.24% | 1470.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1355 | 652 | 6 | 50.0% | 1104.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1235 | 763 | 198 | 50.51% | 1312.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1898 | 726 | 636 | 51.26% | 1656.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 136 | 244 | 57 | 52.63% | 334.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 419 | 434 | 26 | 42.31% | 903.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 224 | 401 | 66 | 45.45% | 1064.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 506 | 506 | 196 | 58.16% | 1675.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1605 | 766 | 110 | 48.18% | 1229.2 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1279 | 633 | 37 | 40.54% | 834.7 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1353 | 650 | 15 | 40.0% | 899.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 989 | 762 | 46 | 54.35% | 1260.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 1602 | 707 | 152 | 49.34% | 1262.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 684 | 755 | 3 | 66.67% | 411.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1208 | 704 | 132 | 47.73% | 1265.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1736 | 654 | 566 | 44.35% | 1308.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1719 | 812 | 19 | 47.37% | 1106.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1278 | 744 | 143 | 50.35% | 1696.2 |
| A46 | 6 | 452 | 600 | 12 | 58.33% | 1493.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 674 | 624 | 64 | 53.13% | 1395.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 847 | 667 | 503 | 48.31% | 1131.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1249 | 743 | 97 | 50.52% | 1007.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1442 | 870 | 153 | 56.86% | 1367.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1118 | 750 | 301 | 57.14% | 1591.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 184 | 300 | 31 | 58.06% | 600.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1425 | 727 | 85 | 48.24% | 1710.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 297 | 436 | 234 | 48.72% | 875.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 883 | 577 | 84 | 52.38% | 1212.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 35 | 190 | 9 | 44.44% | 42.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 282 | 412 | 30 | 53.33% | 1439.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 393 | 442 | 19 | 42.11% | 1008.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1751 | 893 | 11 | 45.45% | 2245.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 898 | 754 | 448 | 55.36% | 1882.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1415 | 701 | 39 | 53.85% | 1157.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1402 | 659 | 31 | 41.94% | 827.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1842 | 841 | 245 | 54.69% | 2374.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1243 | 613 | 104 | 38.46% | 843.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1128 | 728 | 1213 | 47.65% | 1299.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 131 | 303 | 33 | 48.48% | 423.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1455 | 749 | 188 | 50.53% | 1308.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1885 | 1145 | 7 | 71.43% | 1658.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 877 | 617 | 62 | 54.84% | 1227.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 984 | 658 | 121 | 49.59% | 1247.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1270 | 734 | 71 | 50.7% | 1189.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1119 | 796 | 186 | 48.92% | 1357.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1278 | 746 | 266 | 51.88% | 1496.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1153 | 694 | 8 | 37.5% | 1146.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 601 | 630 | 467 | 53.32% | 1797.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1876 | 1075 | 4 | 50.0% | 2837.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1376 | 796 | 402 | 56.97% | 1117.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 484 | 430 | 13 | 38.46% | 1042.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 820 | 719 | 42 | 61.9% | 1374.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 530 | 519 | 216 | 56.02% | 1657.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 919 | 704 | 72 | 52.78% | 2117.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1008 | 693 | 99 | 55.56% | 1229.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 849 | 581 | 105 | 42.86% | 682.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 699 | 559 | 99 | 49.49% | 826.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1158 | 608 | 14 | 21.43% | 406.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 762 | 669 | 19 | 57.89% | 931.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 813 | 552 | 19 | 47.37% | 1147.1 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 898 | 755 | 20 | 50.0% | 3497.8 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1263 | 657 | 8 | 37.5% | 526.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 899 | 621 | 94 | 45.74% | 867.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1536 | 810 | 15 | 60.0% | 1381.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 771 | 743 | 435 | 52.87% | 1467.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1462 | 767 | 306 | 52.29% | 1504.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2072 | 775 | 118 | 49.15% | 1761.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 827 | 701 | 390 | 52.31% | 1888.7 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1657 | 926 | 6 | 66.67% | 1089.3 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1564 | 835 | 99 | 53.54% | 1164.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 488 | 445 | 28 | 39.29% | 1576.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 86 | 184 | 12 | 58.33% | 395.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 228 | 506 | 36 | 47.22% | 456.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 208 | 543 | 2 | 100.0% | 1150.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1312 | 739 | 28 | 39.29% | 1755.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1522 | 756 | 686 | 50.87% | 1454.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1306 | 741 | 20 | 60.0% | 1096.0 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 633 | 562 | 79 | 43.04% | 1202.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 1811 | 797 | 96 | 45.83% | 1331.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 557 | 623 | 4 | 50.0% | 1631.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 698 | 546 | 44 | 47.73% | 1264.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1005 | 663 | 32 | 43.75% | 883.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1357 | 762 | 65 | 58.46% | 2203.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1443 | 708 | 379 | 48.28% | 1343.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1088 | 717 | 28 | 50.0% | 1380.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1197 | 693 | 168 | 44.05% | 1646.4 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1225 | 751 | 239 | 50.21% | 1592.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1141 | 613 | 117 | 42.74% | 862.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1697 | 702 | 383 | 52.22% | 1456.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1319 | 705 | 100 | 47.0% | 761.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1289 | 649 | 117 | 44.44% | 1263.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1495 | 750 | 320 | 45.94% | 1275.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1480 | 734 | 1404 | 53.21% | 1774.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 856 | 646 | 57 | 49.12% | 1239.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1264 | 566 | 155 | 46.45% | 1696.3 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1670 | 700 | 156 | 41.03% | 1047.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1477 | 790 | 50 | 56.0% | 1253.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1409 | 680 | 213 | 45.54% | 871.8 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1174 | 765 | 188 | 46.28% | 1748.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 168 | 395 | 2 | 100.0% | 821.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1092 | 747 | 230 | 54.35% | 1296.8 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 875 | 700 | 305 | 54.1% | 1962.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1544 | 681 | 374 | 47.59% | 1817.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1730 | 716 | 215 | 53.49% | 1116.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 501 | 532 | 60 | 56.67% | 1489.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 922 | 594 | 21 | 42.86% | 844.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1321 | 618 | 56 | 46.43% | 702.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 279 | 223 | 17 | 41.18% | 486.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1029 | 729 | 150 | 55.33% | 1139.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1980 | 810 | 478 | 53.14% | 1392.8 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 605 | 628 | 444 | 61.49% | 1859.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 672 | 607 | 348 | 61.21% | 1833.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 1541 | 678 | 128 | 42.19% | 1119.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 778 | 630 | 22 | 36.36% | 1364.9 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 358 | 490 | 42 | 54.76% | 1442.8 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 674 | 616 | 25 | 44.0% | 1835.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 862 | 749 | 10 | 90.0% | 1508.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1396 | 721 | 23 | 43.48% | 937.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1163 | 674 | 41 | 51.22% | 1090.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1677 | 698 | 683 | 47.29% | 1350.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1457 | 659 | 86 | 40.7% | 870.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1107 | 618 | 291 | 48.45% | 1025.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1877 | 763 | 150 | 50.0% | 1458.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1561 | 658 | 358 | 53.63% | 2184.7 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1802 | 848 | 11 | 45.45% | 1327.6 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 881 | 711 | 369 | 58.27% | 1520.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 912 | 633 | 235 | 45.11% | 926.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 871 | 693 | 309 | 50.81% | 1460.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1264 | 756 | 263 | 49.43% | 1344.8 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1267 | 701 | 13 | 38.46% | 1006.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1463 | 797 | 39 | 46.15% | 1112.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1758 | 713 | 947 | 46.04% | 1341.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1894 | 775 | 103 | 53.4% | 1429.7 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 266 | 448 | 52 | 61.54% | 1032.6 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2240 | 784 | 5 | 40.0% | 1814.5 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1212 | 702 | 36 | 52.78% | 1838.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1078 | 663 | 518 | 51.74% | 1670.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1078 | 664 | 144 | 44.44% | 1358.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 744 | 655 | 58 | 51.72% | 1640.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1678 | 966 | 16 | 68.75% | 1526.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 800 | 781 | 11 | 81.82% | 2278.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 615 | 519 | 23 | 43.48% | 1849.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1376 | 1041 | 3 | 66.67% | 1009.1 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 834 | 691 | 59 | 64.41% | 1883.4 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1648 | 796 | 53 | 50.94% | 1103.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 154 | 309 | 4 | 75.0% | 439.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1629 | 748 | 305 | 53.44% | 1365.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1405 | 744 | 236 | 50.42% | 1132.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1626 | 691 | 294 | 46.6% | 985.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1474 | 886 | 14 | 50.0% | 1883.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 527 | 469 | 28 | 39.29% | 1544.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 998 | 795 | 49 | 67.35% | 1565.5 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2188 | 741 | 371 | 49.87% | 2468.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 514 | 426 | 12 | 66.67% | 1793.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 375 | 527 | 9 | 66.67% | 1298.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1576 | 711 | 293 | 49.49% | 1160.4 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 681 | 588 | 78 | 55.13% | 1723.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 984 | 628 | 149 | 46.31% | 789.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 654 | 642 | 51 | 56.86% | 2175.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1826 | 761 | 220 | 45.91% | 1220.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 390 | 328 | 12 | 41.67% | 1423.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1996 | 788 | 191 | 55.5% | 1533.1 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1407 | 839 | 48 | 64.58% | 1277.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 738 | 614 | 133 | 53.38% | 1563.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 656 | 599 | 85 | 50.59% | 1807.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 424 | 453 | 13 | 53.85% | 1661.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1225 | 815 | 235 | 52.77% | 1281.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 676 | 566 | 173 | 49.13% | 1939.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1553 | 612 | 235 | 48.09% | 1720.2 |
| IS | 7 | 946 | 672 | 421 | 51.54% | 1342.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 776 | 420 | 6 | 16.67% | 361.9 |
| Miel | 8 | 1308 | 819 | 83 | 56.63% | 1427.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 806 | 538 | 115 | 48.7% | 1139.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1806 | 797 | 51 | 47.06% | 1724.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1548 | 709 | 514 | 51.56% | 1354.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 919 | 560 | 36 | 27.78% | 755.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 181 | 167 | 2 | 50.0% | 658.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1198 | 844 | 118 | 55.08% | 1605.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1611 | 720 | 289 | 47.4% | 1142.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1626 | 743 | 157 | 49.04% | 1619.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 1373 | 820 | 60 | 65.0% | 1145.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 620 | 461 | 43 | 44.19% | 1838.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 154 | 252 | 75 | 44.0% | 162.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 113 | 261 | 23 | 52.17% | 267.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1336 | 761 | 96 | 55.21% | 1065.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1122 | 757 | 16 | 50.0% | 1407.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 758 | 557 | 200 | 52.5% | 1495.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 925 | 756 | 28 | 64.29% | 809.6 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 731 | 646 | 79 | 45.57% | 865.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1017 | 629 | 35 | 57.14% | 1051.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1967 | 595 | 6 | 16.67% | 1177.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 182 | 365 | 174 | 56.9% | 990.6 |
| Felice | 9 | 1265 | 693 | 59 | 44.07% | 1067.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1532 | 705 | 138 | 45.65% | 1403.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 337 | 491 | 18 | 55.56% | 1467.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1301 | 739 | 251 | 49.0% | 1370.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1270 | 796 | 247 | 48.18% | 1504.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1980 | 947 | 19 | 63.16% | 1280.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 700 | 680 | 12 | 66.67% | 1091.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1239 | 706 | 44 | 45.45% | 762.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 649 | 627 | 131 | 48.09% | 980.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1119 | 823 | 13 | 53.85% | 1167.5 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2054 | 911 | 23 | 52.17% | 1559.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 708 | 660 | 235 | 54.04% | 1596.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1648 | 670 | 586 | 52.22% | 1597.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 140 | 288 | 8 | 75.0% | 395.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 498 | 616 | 2 | 50.0% | 2399.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 239 | 432 | 16 | 56.25% | 1047.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1531 | 818 | 128 | 48.44% | 1869.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 969 | 740 | 43 | 55.81% | 1112.7 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 669 | 725 | 15 | 66.67% | 2096.6 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1271 | 683 | 52 | 48.08% | 917.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 479 | 397 | 9 | 55.56% | 1076.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 729 | 598 | 147 | 46.94% | 1417.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1073 | 655 | 60 | 40.0% | 756.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 885 | 682 | 902 | 54.77% | 1712.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1358 | 680 | 228 | 54.82% | 1272.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 452 | 519 | 11 | 63.64% | 1830.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 543 | 634 | 9 | 55.56% | 1839.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1111 | 739 | 38 | 47.37% | 1419.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 405 | 534 | 42 | 50.0% | 1997.3 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1239 | 721 | 16 | 62.5% | 865.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1047 | 751 | 44 | 52.27% | 1540.6 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1278 | 768 | 31 | 48.39% | 944.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 402 | 568 | 4 | 75.0% | 662.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1418 | 693 | 474 | 49.37% | 1377.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1416 | 898 | 23 | 65.22% | 1435.3 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 1588 | 655 | 204 | 44.61% | 1168.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1536 | 761 | 13 | 61.54% | 1497.1 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1795 | 754 | 159 | 49.06% | 1950.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 802 | 574 | 20 | 40.0% | 727.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1750 | 1266 | 4 | 100.0% | 3142.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 660 | 814 | 108 | 51.85% | 1585.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 487 | 355 | 51 | 43.14% | 874.9 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1227 | 825 | 116 | 59.48% | 1543.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 682 | 555 | 161 | 54.66% | 1176.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 650 | 541 | 32 | 37.5% | 478.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 153 | 263 | 4 | 50.0% | 464.5 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1144 | 493 | 4 | 25.0% | 601.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1090 | 727 | 58 | 50.0% | 1120.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 873 | 711 | 471 | 52.23% | 1272.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 968 | 653 | 113 | 47.79% | 942.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1212 | 816 | 736 | 58.7% | 1753.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 789 | 716 | 13 | 53.85% | 922.4 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1381 | 694 | 17 | 41.18% | 834.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1105 | 594 | 8 | 25.0% | 2135.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 980 | 543 | 22 | 22.73% | 1006.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1921 | 662 | 873 | 49.14% | 1459.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1327 | 619 | 40 | 42.5% | 755.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 550 | 487 | 376 | 54.79% | 1506.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1060 | 626 | 21 | 47.62% | 2003.5 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1312 | 673 | 33 | 48.48% | 805.5 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1463 | 644 | 16 | 31.25% | 1028.9 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1025 | 626 | 50 | 44.0% | 925.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1061 | 694 | 569 | 49.91% | 1540.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1787 | 759 | 69 | 43.48% | 918.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 347 | 376 | 88 | 38.64% | 1225.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 1468 | 677 | 75 | 46.67% | 1079.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 786 | 599 | 25 | 52.0% | 1501.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 1999 | 745 | 12 | 33.33% | 1147.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1561 | 743 | 239 | 51.88% | 1515.4 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2977 | 486 | 1 | 0.0% | 1243.5 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 170 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 318.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1483 | 680 | 98 | 46.94% | 969.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 351 | 399 | 19 | 47.37% | 756.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 0 | 203 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2181 | 696 | 568 | 49.12% | 1713.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1842 | 769 | 123 | 53.66% | 1960.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 283 | 495 | 4 | 75.0% | 993.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 959 | 582 | 278 | 54.68% | 1611.2 |
| Executor | 11 | 1728 | 1020 | 2 | 100.0% | 998.8 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 417 | 515 | 2 | 0.0% | 736.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 20 | 97 | 6 | 66.67% | 219.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1226 | 711 | 69 | 42.03% | 1076.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1069 | 652 | 10 | 50.0% | 1073.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1019 | 721 | 8 | 50.0% | 1030.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 882 | 789 | 5 | 80.0% | 2532.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1828 | 791 | 64 | 46.88% | 1834.4 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1361 | 822 | 132 | 56.06% | 2039.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 574 | 530 | 71 | 50.7% | 1087.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1338 | 819 | 65 | 55.38% | 2222.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 122 | 270 | 21 | 57.14% | 300.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 762 | 668 | 148 | 50.68% | 1306.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1885 | 717 | 180 | 48.89% | 1686.5 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1125 | 695 | 66 | 42.42% | 918.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 444 | 366 | 89 | 49.44% | 1064.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1146 | 601 | 128 | 46.88% | 1281.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1289 | 649 | 215 | 56.74% | 1888.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1416 | 748 | 416 | 53.13% | 1371.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1551 | 829 | 18 | 61.11% | 1006.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 968 | 676 | 81 | 56.79% | 1485.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 50 | 121 | 39 | 48.72% | 78.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 126 | 188 | 4 | 25.0% | 198.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1078 | 682 | 120 | 48.33% | 1335.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 708 | 666 | 75 | 45.33% | 1373.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 139 | 164 | 2 | 0.0% | 295.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1658 | 675 | 458 | 44.98% | 1302.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 570 | 507 | 31 | 48.39% | 1651.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1854 | 841 | 323 | 52.94% | 1897.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 319 | 484 | 3 | 66.67% | 376.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 190 | 607 | 1 | 100.0% | 811.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 416 | 487 | 101 | 51.49% | 1450.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1623 | 715 | 309 | 48.87% | 1233.7 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1045 | 737 | 110 | 53.64% | 1819.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1148 | 725 | 36 | 44.44% | 1190.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1605 | 650 | 347 | 49.57% | 1140.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 81 | 217 | 3 | 33.33% | 111.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1714 | 779 | 162 | 53.7% | 1202.8 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1192 | 758 | 82 | 50.0% | 1648.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 394 | 403 | 4 | 25.0% | 1172.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 272 | 460 | 21 | 66.67% | 1606.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1008 | 646 | 26 | 46.15% | 754.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1695 | 612 | 289 | 45.33% | 1738.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 974 | 544 | 121 | 47.93% | 1768.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1231 | 717 | 327 | 47.71% | 1306.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 785 | 562 | 23 | 34.78% | 1060.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1831 | 759 | 222 | 49.1% | 1282.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 902 | 592 | 19 | 36.84% | 760.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1783 | 804 | 147 | 54.42% | 1855.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1652 | 718 | 460 | 49.78% | 1275.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1069 | 645 | 60 | 46.67% | 1309.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1394 | 774 | 346 | 55.2% | 1283.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 270 | 445 | 99 | 65.66% | 1804.6 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1358 | 742 | 65 | 50.77% | 1040.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1038 | 644 | 94 | 48.94% | 1358.1 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1104 | 599 | 15 | 40.0% | 818.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1533 | 741 | 719 | 52.71% | 1824.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1229 | 746 | 5 | 60.0% | 1448.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1617 | 632 | 419 | 48.21% | 1089.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 875 | 747 | 77 | 58.44% | 2087.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 981 | 739 | 13 | 69.23% | 1160.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1868 | 774 | 146 | 44.52% | 1055.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 156 | 303 | 11 | 45.45% | 620.9 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1363 | 782 | 221 | 48.42% | 1123.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1550 | 642 | 458 | 44.76% | 1057.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 264 | 391 | 175 | 61.71% | 1402.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1679 | 711 | 97 | 42.27% | 1029.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1472 | 688 | 174 | 48.85% | 992.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 20 | 106 | 24 | 41.67% | 10.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 477 | 359 | 2 | 0.0% | 1697.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1109 | 759 | 80 | 56.25% | 2205.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1598 | 674 | 196 | 44.39% | 1450.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1146 | 760 | 140 | 46.43% | 1323.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1047 | 740 | 106 | 50.94% | 1338.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1403 | 615 | 146 | 45.21% | 1539.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 804 | 610 | 239 | 56.9% | 1486.6 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1233 | 728 | 105 | 46.67% | 1121.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1172 | 778 | 162 | 50.0% | 1598.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 390 | 446 | 24 | 58.33% | 1390.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 272 | 290 | 62 | 41.94% | 657.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 393 | 591 | 39 | 66.67% | 1636.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1066 | 651 | 106 | 43.4% | 1030.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1503 | 752 | 115 | 53.91% | 1258.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1019 | 717 | 102 | 53.92% | 1662.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 292 | 469 | 139 | 54.68% | 792.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 752 | 810 | 173 | 60.69% | 1763.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 205 | 353 | 20 | 45.0% | 1100.4 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 533 | 680 | 2 | 100.0% | 1419.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1517 | 785 | 39 | 41.03% | 681.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 284 | 305 | 270 | 45.19% | 464.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1606 | 797 | 1640 | 54.94% | 1618.9 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 908 | 782 | 27 | 51.85% | 2013.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1383 | 763 | 28 | 46.43% | 1922.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 452 | 494 | 52 | 48.08% | 798.7 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1027 | 691 | 155 | 45.81% | 1286.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 994 | 678 | 199 | 52.26% | 1420.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 584 | 402 | 44 | 45.45% | 969.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 593 | 708 | 107 | 58.88% | 1926.5 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 402 | 502 | 192 | 62.5% | 1348.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 936 | 697 | 74 | 52.7% | 1393.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 964 | 651 | 236 | 52.12% | 1362.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 873 | 658 | 181 | 48.07% | 1561.7 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1491 | 836 | 6 | 66.67% | 1433.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1167 | 667 | 45 | 48.89% | 1296.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 129 | 179 | 1 | 100.0% | 663.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 188 | 372 | 7 | 71.43% | 1000.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1507 | 756 | 552 | 52.17% | 1505.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1272 | 804 | 189 | 49.74% | 1385.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 886 | 581 | 42 | 40.48% | 666.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1316 | 746 | 73 | 57.53% | 1321.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 232 | 350 | 24 | 37.5% | 573.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1314 | 659 | 432 | 48.61% | 1602.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 731 | 682 | 8 | 37.5% | 1774.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1201 | 731 | 9 | 55.56% | 1178.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1203 | 687 | 38 | 47.37% | 1192.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1611 | 685 | 627 | 47.05% | 1264.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 642 | 542 | 62 | 43.55% | 1055.1 |
| T14 | 5 | 401 | 492 | 341 | 47.21% | 700.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 822 | 702 | 502 | 54.18% | 1860.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1719 | 715 | 184 | 47.28% | 1208.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1387 | 747 | 148 | 58.11% | 1527.5 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 672 | 669 | 30 | 56.67% | 1019.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 894 | 712 | 407 | 55.53% | 1563.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1330 | 708 | 102 | 51.96% | 1036.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 392 | 450 | 34 | 35.29% | 847.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 409 | 556 | 40 | 57.5% | 1065.7 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1691 | 908 | 15 | 53.33% | 1297.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 884 | 559 | 12 | 33.33% | 715.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 845 | 651 | 81 | 54.32% | 1444.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1129 | 634 | 21 | 38.1% | 754.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 303 | 434 | 97 | 48.45% | 1218.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1154 | 795 | 140 | 57.14% | 1648.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1268 | 832 | 132 | 47.73% | 1563.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1238 | 715 | 92 | 53.26% | 1337.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 152 | 336 | 25 | 64.0% | 854.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1932 | 700 | 622 | 46.3% | 1472.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 251 | 371 | 121 | 49.59% | 539.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 517 | 535 | 136 | 51.47% | 1520.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1081 | 713 | 9 | 55.56% | 1718.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 820 | 570 | 42 | 40.48% | 684.4 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1651 | 790 | 61 | 50.82% | 1345.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1607 | 680 | 306 | 45.75% | 1205.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1210 | 759 | 88 | 53.41% | 1652.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 912 | 594 | 34 | 55.88% | 1752.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1232 | 735 | 29 | 58.62% | 863.8 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1368 | 681 | 13 | 38.46% | 813.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 443 | 443 | 2 | 50.0% | 1165.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1553 | 758 | 137 | 58.39% | 1564.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1350 | 800 | 245 | 53.06% | 1569.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 863 | 690 | 12 | 33.33% | 1309.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 747 | 791 | 126 | 64.29% | 1561.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 902 | 587 | 49 | 42.86% | 802.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 863 | 668 | 600 | 56.33% | 1786.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 358 | 529 | 26 | 57.69% | 1350.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1387 | 734 | 370 | 51.35% | 1376.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 354 | 439 | 9 | 77.78% | 1147.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 75 | 334 | 1 | 0.0% | 83.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 820 | 644 | 34 | 67.65% | 1766.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1975 | 689 | 727 | 48.14% | 1585.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 928 | 721 | 58 | 51.72% | 1078.2 |
| Kame | 9 | 1093 | 668 | 35 | 42.86% | 731.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 950 | 554 | 7 | 28.57% | 1241.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 647 | 638 | 346 | 52.89% | 1641.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 835 | 717 | 78 | 53.85% | 1562.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1739 | 761 | 84 | 48.81% | 1619.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2364 | 721 | 571 | 46.41% | 2026.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 1016 | 733 | 505 | 56.83% | 1797.8 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 701 | 821 | 6 | 66.67% | 2311.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1687 | 623 | 741 | 51.01% | 1669.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 926 | 657 | 60 | 51.67% | 1341.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1213 | 759 | 34 | 50.0% | 1274.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1038 | 717 | 59 | 50.85% | 1798.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1338 | 733 | 1414 | 50.14% | 1659.2 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 916 | 633 | 30 | 50.0% | 894.0 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1139 | 707 | 81 | 53.09% | 1793.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 993 | 750 | 474 | 55.7% | 1991.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 25 | 92 | 5 | 60.0% | 164.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1469 | 821 | 94 | 52.13% | 1437.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 543 | 584 | 42 | 52.38% | 1133.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 635 | 608 | 377 | 56.76% | 1108.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1345 | 757 | 1287 | 52.06% | 1652.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1165 | 623 | 55 | 47.27% | 619.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 59 | 137 | 30 | 50.0% | 96.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1019 | 577 | 25 | 52.0% | 1527.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1169 | 748 | 12 | 50.0% | 1207.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 550 | 281 | 3 | 33.33% | 2187.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 674 | 650 | 35 | 51.43% | 1040.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1518 | 751 | 67 | 53.73% | 1719.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 1469 | 754 | 125 | 49.6% | 1194.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1174 | 724 | 298 | 48.32% | 1214.2 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 413 | 552 | 1 | 100.0% | 800.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1290 | 691 | 415 | 46.51% | 1474.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1760 | 696 | 1147 | 47.6% | 1477.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1125 | 699 | 85 | 41.18% | 1006.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 338 | 500 | 1 | 100.0% | 1034.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 429 | 574 | 7 | 71.43% | 1289.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 734 | 574 | 248 | 54.03% | 1497.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1340 | 759 | 55 | 50.91% | 1531.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 334 | 258 | 129 | 43.41% | 1043.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1723 | 733 | 117 | 46.15% | 1180.0 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1168 | 734 | 50 | 46.0% | 1034.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1714 | 638 | 1522 | 48.95% | 1592.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 582 | 627 | 150 | 54.0% | 1067.5 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 724 | 582 | 344 | 59.88% | 1524.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1208 | 644 | 241 | 46.06% | 1215.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 511 | 520 | 389 | 51.41% | 1048.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 477 | 381 | 25 | 36.0% | 825.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1970 | 696 | 485 | 45.57% | 1373.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1462 | 853 | 29 | 62.07% | 1395.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 341 | 548 | 38 | 52.63% | 1078.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 98 | 226 | 2 | 50.0% | 406.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 133 | 218 | 8 | 37.5% | 238.4 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1460 | 756 | 32 | 50.0% | 1201.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 935 | 645 | 673 | 52.3% | 1743.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 984 | 740 | 164 | 46.95% | 2021.7 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 578 | 664 | 71 | 59.15% | 1703.4 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1261 | 642 | 27 | 40.74% | 660.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 882 | 569 | 10 | 30.0% | 369.9 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 600 | 624 | 171 | 56.73% | 1982.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 553 | 643 | 6 | 50.0% | 1142.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1617 | 617 | 89 | 41.57% | 853.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 255 | 398 | 11 | 36.36% | 1404.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1502 | 747 | 73 | 53.42% | 1983.3 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 717 | 575 | 16 | 50.0% | 1148.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1485 | 616 | 252 | 55.56% | 1729.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1559 | 761 | 142 | 50.0% | 1288.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1549 | 697 | 94 | 41.49% | 900.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 811 | 603 | 78 | 43.59% | 1502.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1414 | 836 | 68 | 58.82% | 1783.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1818 | 710 | 115 | 48.7% | 1608.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 1378 | 750 | 9 | 55.56% | 1028.8 |
| ARMT | 5 | 530 | 608 | 12 | 66.67% | 1354.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 676 | 699 | 61 | 44.26% | 2054.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 594 | 648 | 883 | 50.96% | 1215.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 324 | 510 | 19 | 68.42% | 466.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1625 | 688 | 1088 | 45.4% | 1136.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 842 | 655 | 49 | 38.78% | 969.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 935 | 615 | 17 | 47.06% | 707.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 55 | 91 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1452 | 651 | 191 | 51.83% | 1537.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 319 | 422 | 9 | 44.44% | 1326.6 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1139 | 646 | 10 | 20.0% | 1737.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1585 | 848 | 320 | 51.88% | 1458.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 498 | 486 | 308 | 53.57% | 1622.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 790 | 675 | 572 | 55.59% | 1807.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1433 | 646 | 653 | 46.86% | 1573.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 464 | 643 | 6 | 66.67% | 1196.8 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 956 | 591 | 15 | 40.0% | 1575.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1443 | 753 | 9 | 44.44% | 1131.4 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2025 | 691 | 42 | 33.33% | 1328.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 782 | 630 | 105 | 53.33% | 1397.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1527 | 724 | 154 | 48.05% | 970.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1062 | 599 | 13 | 30.77% | 726.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 229 | 529 | 166 | 50.6% | 508.4 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 830 | 705 | 59 | 64.41% | 1286.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 856 | 761 | 3 | 66.67% | 1333.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 376 | 533 | 96 | 50.0% | 1640.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1293 | 718 | 191 | 48.69% | 1393.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1413 | 708 | 487 | 48.46% | 1340.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2000 | 877 | 62 | 59.68% | 1837.8 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 765 | 629 | 9 | 66.67% | 1456.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 905 | 660 | 43 | 41.86% | 865.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1095 | 772 | 57 | 50.88% | 1016.8 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1371 | 733 | 11 | 63.64% | 1346.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 523 | 605 | 76 | 44.74% | 558.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1290 | 783 | 313 | 54.95% | 1659.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 968 | 714 | 965 | 58.65% | 2063.8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1198 | 672 | 3 | 33.33% | 1350.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 149 | 222 | 38 | 39.47% | 376.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 154 | 284 | 2 | 100.0% | 809.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1275 | 695 | 131 | 45.04% | 787.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 884 | 642 | 53 | 47.17% | 889.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 138 | 199 | 32 | 59.38% | 631.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1640 | 730 | 255 | 46.67% | 1069.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 384 | 407 | 31 | 51.61% | 1523.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1582 | 688 | 866 | 46.77% | 1169.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1687 | 1040 | 19 | 73.68% | 2084.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 862 | 743 | 282 | 53.55% | 1614.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 226 | 388 | 259 | 45.17% | 613.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1676 | 644 | 21 | 42.86% | 925.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1082 | 970 | 3 | 66.67% | 2480.8 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1080 | 750 | 6 | 50.0% | 786.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1266 | 677 | 46 | 43.48% | 993.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1349 | 749 | 21 | 57.14% | 1453.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1198 | 793 | 66 | 50.0% | 1377.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1525 | 794 | 281 | 50.18% | 1079.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1349 | 740 | 1102 | 50.27% | 1401.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1534 | 682 | 122 | 44.26% | 983.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 297 | 362 | 63 | 57.14% | 767.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 915 | 528 | 186 | 55.91% | 2262.1 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1178 | 775 | 289 | 50.52% | 1810.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1792 | 653 | 1024 | 49.71% | 1675.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1387 | 687 | 159 | 47.8% | 989.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1109 | 757 | 601 | 50.75% | 1459.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 257 | 503 | 3 | 100.0% | 1364.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 523 | 497 | 192 | 54.17% | 1308.7 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 973 | 542 | 17 | 29.41% | 646.2 |
| M41D | 8 | 627 | 534 | 24 | 33.33% | 933.6 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 219 | 459 | 10 | 70.0% | 727.4 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1118 | 755 | 2411 | 50.44% | 1488.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1168 | 807 | 114 | 55.26% | 1587.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 797 | 665 | 503 | 53.28% | 1141.4 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1097 | 711 | 12 | 50.0% | 1082.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 928 | 679 | 130 | 53.85% | 1421.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1345 | 656 | 138 | 45.65% | 1466.3 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 784 | 677 | 66 | 59.09% | 1369.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 870 | 701 | 757 | 54.03% | 1517.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1205 | 792 | 554 | 52.71% | 1771.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1802 | 749 | 391 | 53.45% | 1458.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1959 | 787 | 26 | 50.0% | 1394.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 790 | 722 | 792 | 57.58% | 1829.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 564 | 606 | 55 | 45.45% | 874.3 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 266 | 397 | 86 | 51.16% | 1082.9 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1299 | 709 | 3 | 33.33% | 1618.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1671 | 758 | 253 | 48.22% | 1310.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1381 | 603 | 149 | 48.32% | 1837.4 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 511 | 384 | 9 | 55.56% | 969.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1333 | 773 | 169 | 49.11% | 1603.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1581 | 679 | 813 | 45.39% | 1301.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 82 | 269 | 5 | 60.0% | 361.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1569 | 766 | 130 | 49.23% | 1664.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 161 | 364 | 73 | 57.53% | 322.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1326 | 607 | 94 | 46.81% | 1754.8 |
| null | 0 | 2119 | 676 | 102 | 48.04% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1645 | 613 | 885 | 49.27% | 1571.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1146 | 683 | 6 | 33.33% | 872.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 75 | 375 | 72 | 58.33% | 176.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1258 | 746 | 35 | 60.0% | 1717.4 |