| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27783 | 18 | 18 | 439 | 790 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.1 | 8.44 | 8.44 | 9.31 | 9.62 |
| Winrate | 52.47% | 61.11% | 61.11% | 57.4% | 57.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 1.89 | 1.89 | 1.28 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 1664.49 | 2655 | 2655.61 | 2688.78 | 2766.03 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.27 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 702.37 | 1258 | 1258.0 | 1046.0 | 1050.0 |
| WN8 | 1878 | 4106 (+1) | 4020 (+1) | 2448 (+11) | 2394 (+18) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 21.43% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 21.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 1908 | 0 | 0 | 1908.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 301 | 0 | 0 | 301.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.21 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 586 | 84 | 14 | 35 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.67 |
| Winrate | 58.19% | 54.76% | 14.29% | 28.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 0.98 | 0.5 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 1914 | 1141 | 434 | 1645.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.65 | 1.77 | 0.57 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 867 | 593 | 123 | 297.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.17 | 8.62 | 3.64 | 7.57 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3160 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 3033.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 4417 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5590.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1680 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2644.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4571 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3172.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1876 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 5161.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DenYsXOXliaR][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DenYsXOXliaR.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 908 | 669 | 98 | 58.16% | 1806.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1081 | 692 | 48 | 58.33% | 1328.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1060 | 474 | 354 | 48.31% | 865.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1674 | 916 | 24 | 70.83% | 2223.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2172 | 1085 | 126 | 57.14% | 2718.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2468 | 754 | 433 | 52.19% | 1835.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 2781 | 919 | 56 | 55.36% | 2507.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 181 | 255 | 2 | 50.0% | 699.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 181 | 356 | 7 | 57.14% | 554.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 340 | 274 | 5 | 20.0% | 76.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2683 | 772 | 165 | 50.3% | 1980.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 694 | 529 | 91 | 59.34% | 1121.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2106 | 988 | 219 | 58.9% | 2693.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1215 | 767 | 7 | 57.14% | 1958.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 229 | 265 | 94 | 48.94% | 295.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1902 | 781 | 120 | 42.5% | 1455.1 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2402 | 1030 | 50 | 50.0% | 1922.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 139 | 192 | 119 | 43.7% | 36.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 229 | 273 | 46 | 52.17% | 853.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 210 | 207 | 96 | 39.58% | 299.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 458 | 306 | 128 | 44.53% | 509.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3305 | 1141 | 27 | 74.07% | 2914.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 357 | 414 | 49 | 46.94% | 871.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2026 | 796 | 4 | 50.0% | 2182.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 806 | 512 | 33 | 39.39% | 1369.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 136 | 350 | 8 | 87.5% | 558.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2492 | 947 | 36 | 58.33% | 2208.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1512 | 890 | 15 | 73.33% | 2260.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2432 | 756 | 219 | 55.25% | 2044.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 443 | 280 | 111 | 51.35% | 654.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2084 | 1124 | 12 | 75.0% | 2314.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2813 | 877 | 188 | 55.32% | 2314.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 137 | 325 | 1 | 100.0% | 464.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 914 | 555 | 45 | 55.56% | 1163.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 384 | 353 | 14 | 42.86% | 630.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1674 | 929 | 29 | 55.17% | 1939.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 91 | 195 | 72 | 48.61% | 121.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 135 | 234 | 21 | 71.43% | 474.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 261 | 303 | 29 | 41.38% | 180.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2521 | 984 | 84 | 53.57% | 2703.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2477 | 851 | 339 | 56.05% | 2488.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1612 | 932 | 26 | 53.85% | 2006.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1196 | 485 | 158 | 48.1% | 1329.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3429 | 1056 | 114 | 63.16% | 2681.3 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1613 | 754 | 288 | 58.33% | 2116.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1535 | 948 | 35 | 65.71% | 2323.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1449 | 673 | 73 | 57.53% | 1812.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1018 | 691 | 20 | 55.0% | 1326.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 98 | 177 | 23 | 52.17% | 168.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 360 | 408 | 20 | 75.0% | 906.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 140 | 229 | 126 | 46.83% | 530.9 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2400 | 1010 | 120 | 51.67% | 2646.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2069 | 958 | 43 | 60.47% | 2011.2 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2470 | 1112 | 4 | 75.0% | 2094.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 57 | 165 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2502 | 743 | 326 | 50.92% | 2137.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1547 | 783 | 47 | 38.3% | 1981.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 391 | 296 | 8 | 37.5% | 559.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2513 | 1097 | 65 | 58.46% | 2885.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1353 | 791 | 116 | 50.86% | 1602.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2048 | 755 | 91 | 50.55% | 2040.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 161 | 216 | 235 | 52.34% | 387.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1279 | 729 | 40 | 40.0% | 1828.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 45 | 234 | 17 | 58.82% | 171.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 128 | 165 | 22 | 59.09% | 255.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 628 | 393 | 139 | 46.76% | 1224.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3116 | 992 | 53 | 41.51% | 2689.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 690 | 612 | 9 | 66.67% | 1956.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2461 | 924 | 146 | 63.01% | 2976.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2494 | 1157 | 25 | 52.0% | 2809.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 903 | 530 | 35 | 34.29% | 1174.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2848 | 902 | 29 | 37.93% | 1881.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2121 | 847 | 48 | 52.08% | 2022.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1911 | 1066 | 29 | 55.17% | 2604.0 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 768 | 801 | 4 | 100.0% | 1031.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1374 | 597 | 3 | 33.33% | 1282.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 86 | 115 | 33 | 36.36% | 2.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 232 | 178 | 9 | 22.22% | 326.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 83 | 187 | 26 | 42.31% | 53.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 241 | 232 | 69 | 47.83% | 459.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 912 | 684 | 48 | 52.08% | 1899.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1367 | 849 | 3 | 66.67% | 2230.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3238 | 1101 | 20 | 60.0% | 2543.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 954 | 661 | 21 | 61.9% | 1701.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2018 | 863 | 83 | 50.6% | 1881.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 711 | 405 | 93 | 47.31% | 903.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2398 | 789 | 27 | 33.33% | 1991.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 167 | 184 | 18 | 33.33% | 205.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1264 | 548 | 14 | 28.57% | 981.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3202 | 984 | 318 | 54.09% | 2791.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2416 | 918 | 21 | 52.38% | 2264.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 2160 | 822 | 17 | 35.29% | 1512.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 182 | 203 | 62 | 53.23% | 320.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1683 | 889 | 50 | 52.0% | 2432.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 233 | 217 | 17 | 41.18% | 335.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 128 | 154 | 36 | 52.78% | 223.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1543 | 702 | 149 | 53.69% | 1917.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1285 | 702 | 4 | 75.0% | 1321.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1967 | 726 | 96 | 57.29% | 2084.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1734 | 1001 | 34 | 64.71% | 2144.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3075 | 902 | 94 | 55.32% | 2338.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 872 | 1271 | 1 | 100.0% | 6960.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 92 | 98 | 17 | 35.29% | 3.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3567 | 1133 | 88 | 63.64% | 3087.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 162 | 201 | 155 | 45.16% | 138.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1704 | 1052 | 15 | 60.0% | 3412.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1613 | 682 | 9 | 33.33% | 1432.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 225 | 194 | 5 | 40.0% | 1583.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1538 | 722 | 90 | 52.22% | 1522.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2653 | 762 | 161 | 52.8% | 2268.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 777 | 398 | 183 | 52.46% | 885.5 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2472 | 935 | 15 | 40.0% | 2130.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 70 | 120 | 10 | 40.0% | 96.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1658 | 955 | 126 | 59.52% | 2143.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2843 | 936 | 87 | 51.72% | 2288.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2869 | 1180 | 164 | 64.63% | 2807.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 25 | 134 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2807 | 838 | 111 | 50.45% | 2454.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1738 | 625 | 82 | 48.78% | 1585.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1727 | 692 | 73 | 54.79% | 2183.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 660 | 345 | 212 | 42.45% | 732.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 595 | 539 | 52 | 46.15% | 1140.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2418 | 832 | 3 | 33.33% | 2017.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 2202 | 1346 | 1 | 100.0% | 6550.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 78 | 95 | 3 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 120 | 127 | 30 | 56.67% | 245.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2744 | 1089 | 23 | 65.22% | 2553.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 113 | 203 | 69 | 49.28% | 200.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3091 | 942 | 71 | 53.52% | 2384.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 925 | 440 | 51 | 43.14% | 1073.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 264 | 197 | 38 | 39.47% | 686.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 120 | 124 | 31 | 48.39% | 244.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 190 | 112 | 6 | 16.67% | 387.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2545 | 810 | 290 | 60.34% | 2194.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1528 | 545 | 93 | 43.01% | 1248.7 |
| IS | 7 | 582 | 364 | 239 | 47.7% | 630.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 81 | 195 | 18 | 50.0% | 166.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1747 | 811 | 59 | 61.02% | 1605.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 79 | 137 | 13 | 30.77% | 98.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2519 | 975 | 151 | 59.6% | 2116.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1744 | 804 | 161 | 55.28% | 1675.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 110 | 256 | 46 | 50.0% | 252.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1741 | 1045 | 34 | 55.88% | 3127.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2170 | 959 | 34 | 55.88% | 2218.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 123 | 182 | 3 | 66.67% | 582.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1369 | 782 | 11 | 45.45% | 1337.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1937 | 964 | 12 | 58.33% | 2031.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1878 | 889 | 331 | 49.85% | 2168.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1647 | 987 | 25 | 56.0% | 2474.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 946 | 664 | 313 | 48.88% | 1808.9 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2561 | 1034 | 15 | 53.33% | 1947.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1596 | 638 | 302 | 53.31% | 1380.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 90 | 151 | 34 | 50.0% | 95.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 134 | 245 | 5 | 20.0% | 299.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1871 | 1005 | 61 | 60.66% | 2859.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1520 | 876 | 10 | 60.0% | 2003.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 46 | 129 | 11 | 54.55% | 114.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 454 | 398 | 58 | 50.0% | 618.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2014 | 815 | 93 | 50.54% | 2189.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 95 | 158 | 65 | 49.23% | 84.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 626 | 502 | 5 | 40.0% | 553.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 259 | 256 | 110 | 47.27% | 224.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 852 | 438 | 173 | 46.24% | 974.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1661 | 786 | 116 | 51.72% | 1822.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 73 | 107 | 19 | 36.84% | 233.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2242 | 1003 | 200 | 57.5% | 2876.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 97 | 142 | 11 | 36.36% | 111.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2927 | 860 | 95 | 60.0% | 2355.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 693 | 540 | 5 | 40.0% | 579.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 564 | 543 | 2 | 100.0% | 707.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 346 | 281 | 21 | 52.38% | 742.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 877 | 697 | 2 | 50.0% | 1230.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 863 | 609 | 58 | 58.62% | 1846.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3812 | 1215 | 212 | 60.85% | 3242.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 736 | 560 | 191 | 50.26% | 1303.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4054 | 1135 | 229 | 58.95% | 2900.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2981 | 1012 | 36 | 63.89% | 2791.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 176 | 238 | 74 | 47.3% | 202.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 197 | 234 | 42 | 45.24% | 538.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 118 | 241 | 12 | 58.33% | 682.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2534 | 990 | 134 | 59.7% | 2727.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 800 | 437 | 211 | 45.02% | 870.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2706 | 1079 | 56 | 58.93% | 2952.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1033 | 778 | 22 | 68.18% | 2411.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1469 | 860 | 22 | 54.55% | 2150.4 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2983 | 1174 | 118 | 61.86% | 2804.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1432 | 898 | 51 | 54.9% | 1458.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1444 | 1119 | 15 | 73.33% | 2041.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 47 | 108 | 27 | 51.85% | 117.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 50 | 106 | 3 | 33.33% | 6.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1725 | 845 | 82 | 52.44% | 2248.4 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 38 | 25 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 108 | 222 | 184 | 46.2% | 264.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 104 | 156 | 17 | 52.94% | 235.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2548 | 1155 | 32 | 65.63% | 2407.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 597 | 548 | 1 | 100.0% | 2402.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 55 | 125 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 116 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 186.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2729 | 856 | 133 | 60.15% | 2607.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 43 | 143 | 24 | 29.17% | 1.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 210 | 256 | 60 | 45.0% | 520.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2086 | 1051 | 63 | 57.14% | 2588.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 218 | 200 | 6 | 33.33% | 61.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3241 | 977 | 224 | 55.8% | 2745.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1851 | 815 | 31 | 54.84% | 1917.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1748 | 877 | 16 | 50.0% | 1666.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 64 | 144 | 5 | 60.0% | 225.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 131 | 255 | 4 | 100.0% | 697.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 48 | 115 | 24 | 45.83% | 71.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3377 | 1047 | 218 | 56.88% | 2584.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 120 | 176 | 8 | 37.5% | 310.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 134 | 129 | 11 | 36.36% | 168.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2756 | 925 | 109 | 62.39% | 2635.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 48 | 170 | 5 | 60.0% | 169.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 132 | 225 | 3 | 33.33% | 537.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2637 | 1127 | 48 | 56.25% | 3033.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1102 | 800 | 23 | 60.87% | 1832.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2413 | 940 | 30 | 56.67% | 2714.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1766 | 987 | 391 | 55.5% | 2544.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1274 | 699 | 499 | 47.7% | 1728.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1175 | 509 | 109 | 53.21% | 1188.2 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 228 | 263 | 9 | 55.56% | 615.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 34 | 84 | 20 | 50.0% | 116.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 62 | 192 | 3 | 66.67% | 334.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 757 | 673 | 60 | 51.67% | 2798.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2608 | 1011 | 15 | 53.33% | 2438.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4106 | 1242 | 424 | 55.66% | 3020.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 323 | 244 | 94 | 55.32% | 646.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 537 | 366 | 126 | 49.21% | 887.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1705 | 885 | 30 | 46.67% | 2167.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1403 | 892 | 47 | 55.32% | 1956.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1057 | 881 | 87 | 55.17% | 1814.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1837 | 968 | 113 | 58.41% | 2291.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2457 | 1033 | 104 | 59.62% | 2772.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2716 | 1110 | 53 | 62.26% | 3200.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 139 | 191 | 47 | 53.19% | 334.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 153 | 255 | 39 | 58.97% | 423.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 692 | 478 | 20 | 45.0% | 601.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 129 | 191 | 2 | 50.0% | 500.7 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2421 | 1050 | 7 | 57.14% | 2783.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1446 | 841 | 35 | 57.14% | 1572.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2884 | 915 | 181 | 58.56% | 2727.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 464 | 361 | 19 | 47.37% | 599.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 976 | 819 | 241 | 51.87% | 2127.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1868 | 998 | 125 | 57.6% | 2609.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 258 | 280 | 139 | 45.32% | 544.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1287 | 1153 | 2 | 100.0% | 5025.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 48 | 144 | 10 | 40.0% | 17.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2191 | 1080 | 12 | 75.0% | 2531.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2422 | 1052 | 69 | 59.42% | 2688.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 144 | 190 | 106 | 49.06% | 270.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 227 | 264 | 56 | 50.0% | 258.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1156 | 633 | 62 | 50.0% | 866.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 113 | 222 | 74 | 44.59% | 72.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2603 | 1085 | 62 | 62.9% | 3033.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1357 | 844 | 26 | 57.69% | 1937.4 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2064 | 1063 | 2 | 100.0% | 1905.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1925 | 734 | 93 | 39.78% | 1708.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 229 | 253 | 41 | 56.1% | 695.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 688 | 679 | 10 | 30.0% | 1319.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 108 | 170 | 6 | 83.33% | 555.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 353 | 266 | 145 | 40.69% | 363.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 175 | 176 | 64 | 46.88% | 293.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 83 | 97 | 6 | 16.67% | 106.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 17 | 139 | 25 | 32.0% | 0.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2288 | 757 | 92 | 47.83% | 1764.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 57 | 121 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1199 | 616 | 7 | 28.57% | 1890.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 97 | 159 | 19 | 42.11% | 55.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1340 | 783 | 448 | 52.23% | 1675.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 52 | 146 | 12 | 66.67% | 231.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 199 | 189 | 27 | 48.15% | 550.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 65 | 135 | 7 | 28.57% | 27.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 1550 | 857 | 35 | 48.57% | 2745.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 46 | 175 | 28 | 67.86% | 262.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2023 | 1043 | 58 | 67.24% | 2737.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 389 | 307 | 101 | 48.51% | 469.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 17 | 61 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1640 | 1036 | 6 | 66.67% | 3479.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 745 | 422 | 273 | 46.52% | 649.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 104 | 171 | 34 | 55.88% | 306.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 67 | 124 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 38 | 194 | 3 | 66.67% | 241.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1605 | 811 | 425 | 53.65% | 2051.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 391 | 301 | 53 | 56.6% | 1016.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 181 | 255 | 3 | 66.67% | 678.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1522 | 762 | 55 | 58.18% | 1784.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2266 | 735 | 439 | 50.11% | 2042.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 179 | 729 | 1 | 100.0% | 509.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2518 | 851 | 562 | 55.16% | 2157.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 260 | 256 | 143 | 47.55% | 353.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2884 | 845 | 47 | 48.94% | 2209.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 33 | 55 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 141 | 189 | 19 | 63.16% | 508.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 1082 | 711 | 32 | 46.88% | 2081.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 405 | 348 | 445 | 51.24% | 660.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 43 | 85 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2361 | 1267 | 72 | 72.22% | 3732.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1739 | 637 | 5 | 40.0% | 1107.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2986 | 1223 | 41 | 68.29% | 3658.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2495 | 888 | 85 | 48.24% | 1943.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1244 | 943 | 18 | 61.11% | 3287.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 876 | 439 | 58 | 44.83% | 745.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1813 | 694 | 136 | 54.41% | 1603.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3256 | 1107 | 52 | 65.38% | 2506.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 259 | 311 | 5 | 40.0% | 791.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2973 | 988 | 149 | 51.01% | 2857.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1101 | 717 | 32 | 46.88% | 1441.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1845 | 896 | 19 | 36.84% | 1821.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 19 | 90 | 11 | 45.45% | 35.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 732 | 780 | 6 | 83.33% | 3835.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2164 | 1041 | 129 | 54.26% | 2325.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 119 | 260 | 26 | 50.0% | 141.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1044 | 418 | 148 | 48.65% | 963.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 147 | 261 | 2 | 50.0% | 119.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3229 | 987 | 233 | 53.22% | 2857.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1245 | 685 | 413 | 53.27% | 1571.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 139 | 197 | 93 | 43.01% | 306.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2380 | 994 | 114 | 51.75% | 2812.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2096 | 900 | 30 | 53.33% | 1994.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1465 | 726 | 82 | 43.9% | 1581.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1823 | 1032 | 55 | 58.18% | 2248.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 37 | 100 | 6 | 50.0% | 64.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 128 | 241 | 9 | 66.67% | 487.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1416 | 979 | 9 | 77.78% | 2312.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 127 | 227 | 15 | 40.0% | 313.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 65 | 273 | 3 | 66.67% | 291.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 51 | 191 | 17 | 58.82% | 163.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 178 | 213 | 74 | 52.7% | 520.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2229 | 739 | 357 | 49.86% | 1805.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1195 | 744 | 14 | 64.29% | 1243.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 562 | 383 | 96 | 42.71% | 786.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 547 | 435 | 8 | 87.5% | 1693.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 473 | 498 | 14 | 35.71% | 777.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 118 | 146 | 12 | 50.0% | 343.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 873 | 315 | 1 | 0.0% | 444.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3463 | 1128 | 189 | 58.73% | 2703.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2753 | 1138 | 12 | 75.0% | 2875.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3538 | 1049 | 102 | 51.96% | 3523.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 124 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 401 | 276 | 52 | 48.08% | 704.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 151 | 171 | 42 | 38.1% | 132.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2316 | 1195 | 9 | 88.89% | 2413.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1965 | 1095 | 106 | 51.89% | 3009.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 48 | 152 | 13 | 53.85% | 112.0 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 79 | 184 | 53 | 49.06% | 86.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1160 | 807 | 41 | 56.1% | 1706.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 955 | 566 | 165 | 46.67% | 1366.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1438 | 913 | 17 | 47.06% | 2775.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1434 | 634 | 308 | 48.05% | 1695.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 287 | 266 | 25 | 44.0% | 509.5 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 294 | 279 | 2 | 50.0% | 302.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1049 | 807 | 12 | 58.33% | 1771.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2168 | 1111 | 198 | 54.55% | 2295.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2662 | 897 | 196 | 58.16% | 2548.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2834 | 995 | 40 | 60.0% | 2334.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 287 | 217 | 31 | 22.58% | 278.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1646 | 1221 | 10 | 60.0% | 4254.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2579 | 968 | 94 | 63.83% | 2594.7 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1409 | 810 | 27 | 44.44% | 1895.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2152 | 799 | 64 | 60.94% | 2357.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 298 | 267 | 149 | 47.65% | 630.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1022 | 428 | 180 | 43.33% | 1091.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1972 | 876 | 3 | 33.33% | 1615.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1958 | 987 | 33 | 57.58% | 3159.7 |