| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12673 | 42 | 117 | 331 | 683 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.12 | 10.86 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.44% | 64.29% | 66.67% | 64.05% | 62.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.48 | 1.57 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 1.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 2197.42 | 4454 | 3962.55 | 3692.33 | 3619.45 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 946.98 | 1268 | 1284.0 | 1228.0 | 1213.0 |
| WN8 | 2791 | 3727 (+5) | 3465 (+9) | 3382 (+21) | 3519 (+51) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5809 | 8835 | 12 | 163 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.79 |
| Winrate | 65.57% | 78.85% | 75.0% | 53.37% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 1.44 | 2.25 | 1.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 2310 | 1590 | 850 | 2458.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.34 | 3.56 | 17.5 | 0.71 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1028 | 1079 | 822 | 940.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.76 | 8.27 | 12.58 | 9.72 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 5320 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 3647.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 6962 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 7792.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4982 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3791.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 2797 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 7769.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2907 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1231.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4594 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 3789.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3597 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2663.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 3938 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6561.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4125 | 8 | 12 | 66.67% | 3555.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4460 | 8 | 10 | 80.0% | 3427.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Den2012_2015][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Den2012_2015.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1487 | 1026 | 23 | 65.22% | 3740.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 12 | 52 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1406 | 859 | 58 | 50.0% | 1672.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1216 | 745 | 44 | 56.82% | 2861.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2071 | 995 | 51 | 58.82% | 2700.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 144 | 217 | 30 | 43.33% | 265.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 115 | 173 | 15 | 66.67% | 259.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1054 | 736 | 44 | 52.27% | 1469.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2180 | 1174 | 417 | 62.11% | 2932.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1588 | 1372 | 17 | 76.47% | 5711.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 720 | 884 | 10 | 60.0% | 3874.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2520 | 1073 | 95 | 64.21% | 2911.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2575 | 1194 | 11 | 63.64% | 4010.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 1371 | 985 | 12 | 58.33% | 2852.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3975 | 1204 | 22 | 63.64% | 2941.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3046 | 1026 | 20 | 55.0% | 2463.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 3130 | 1202 | 5 | 40.0% | 4863.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1450 | 943 | 31 | 48.39% | 2407.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2153 | 985 | 18 | 61.11% | 2408.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2343 | 1148 | 64 | 60.94% | 2970.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1540 | 1054 | 19 | 52.63% | 3083.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 65 | 145 | 26 | 46.15% | 47.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 632 | 448 | 21 | 42.86% | 1644.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1466 | 933 | 23 | 43.48% | 3233.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2934 | 1074 | 30 | 63.33% | 2841.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 147 | 342 | 3 | 100.0% | 709.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2560 | 1030 | 58 | 56.9% | 2846.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3530 | 1033 | 61 | 52.46% | 3118.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1668 | 938 | 59 | 57.63% | 2349.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 3200 | 1063 | 42 | 52.38% | 3265.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3797 | 1163 | 131 | 66.41% | 3667.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1561 | 922 | 39 | 56.41% | 2180.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 4120 | 1222 | 11 | 54.55% | 3853.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 124 | 157 | 23 | 47.83% | 312.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 3271 | 1564 | 5 | 80.0% | 4993.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3917 | 1031 | 78 | 61.54% | 3133.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4591 | 1335 | 63 | 60.32% | 3750.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1979 | 909 | 1 | 100.0% | 2109.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 2351 | 1413 | 13 | 61.54% | 4581.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2126 | 1063 | 38 | 65.79% | 2918.7 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1249 | 902 | 4 | 50.0% | 1542.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1930 | 1233 | 64 | 68.75% | 5009.6 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1623 | 970 | 32 | 53.13% | 2510.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 2789 | 1791 | 3 | 100.0% | 8925.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2371 | 909 | 31 | 54.84% | 2156.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 791 | 723 | 40 | 57.5% | 976.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 102 | 172 | 19 | 47.37% | 133.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3767 | 1146 | 33 | 60.61% | 3266.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1016 | 645 | 25 | 48.0% | 1540.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3021 | 934 | 9 | 55.56% | 2014.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1902 | 897 | 14 | 64.29% | 1688.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1563 | 748 | 42 | 47.62% | 1707.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3226 | 1111 | 174 | 60.34% | 3554.4 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2017 | 1002 | 3 | 66.67% | 1421.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3185 | 1001 | 23 | 47.83% | 3052.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3814 | 1033 | 14 | 57.14% | 3199.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 0 | 74 | 2 | 50.0% | 101.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1099 | 818 | 4 | 75.0% | 1811.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2717 | 1122 | 44 | 54.55% | 2914.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3211 | 975 | 16 | 62.5% | 2552.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 3559 | 1523 | 22 | 77.27% | 5148.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2359 | 1180 | 35 | 54.29% | 4117.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3262 | 1375 | 5 | 100.0% | 2966.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1730 | 998 | 33 | 63.64% | 3240.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 2207 | 615 | 1 | 0.0% | 1674.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 2429 | 1540 | 8 | 87.5% | 6213.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1312 | 966 | 43 | 58.14% | 2216.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1245 | 973 | 6 | 66.67% | 4165.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 2184 | 1109 | 4 | 75.0% | 3151.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3497 | 1368 | 29 | 68.97% | 3897.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1892 | 1256 | 20 | 75.0% | 4024.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3753 | 1155 | 71 | 60.56% | 3928.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 110 | 133 | 14 | 28.57% | 207.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 3107 | 1263 | 29 | 68.97% | 3996.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 189 | 168 | 3 | 100.0% | 537.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 74 | 115 | 13 | 23.08% | 0.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1364 | 812 | 41 | 53.66% | 1767.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4145 | 1179 | 42 | 64.29% | 3144.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 415 | 294 | 167 | 43.11% | 740.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4029 | 1106 | 126 | 63.49% | 4040.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2951 | 1075 | 65 | 63.08% | 2809.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 3138 | 1314 | 34 | 58.82% | 4299.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 95 | 152 | 10 | 50.0% | 348.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1645 | 1067 | 8 | 62.5% | 4680.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1958 | 1024 | 15 | 60.0% | 3025.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1267 | 895 | 21 | 61.9% | 2451.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 70 | 194 | 6 | 66.67% | 242.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 189 | 295 | 2 | 50.0% | 383.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 132 | 204 | 21 | 66.67% | 497.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3566 | 1135 | 52 | 63.46% | 3200.9 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1545 | 813 | 6 | 33.33% | 2211.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1126 | 651 | 12 | 50.0% | 3490.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 830 | 748 | 38 | 68.42% | 1280.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3253 | 1050 | 52 | 53.85% | 3044.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2787 | 1196 | 22 | 54.55% | 4386.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 94 | 222 | 2 | 100.0% | 519.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2866 | 1085 | 21 | 57.14% | 2828.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1290 | 999 | 37 | 56.76% | 3159.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 49 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3315 | 1072 | 60 | 61.67% | 3320.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2175 | 956 | 29 | 58.62% | 2162.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 558 | 611 | 7 | 85.71% | 935.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1809 | 899 | 101 | 47.52% | 2373.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1178 | 1048 | 10 | 70.0% | 4660.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2988 | 973 | 267 | 56.93% | 2750.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2359 | 1203 | 33 | 51.52% | 3589.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4861 | 1397 | 98 | 67.35% | 3624.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3064 | 894 | 89 | 59.55% | 2540.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1534 | 915 | 14 | 64.29% | 2561.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3859 | 1110 | 109 | 63.3% | 3605.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2631 | 925 | 39 | 58.97% | 2377.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1170 | 655 | 55 | 36.36% | 1362.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1206 | 842 | 63 | 50.79% | 1626.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2193 | 1018 | 35 | 60.0% | 3086.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1130 | 880 | 21 | 66.67% | 3372.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1907 | 807 | 16 | 50.0% | 1683.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2925 | 1070 | 42 | 50.0% | 2857.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 111 | 187 | 3 | 66.67% | 513.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1187 | 889 | 55 | 45.45% | 2713.7 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2715 | 920 | 65 | 50.77% | 2284.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 983 | 746 | 47 | 46.81% | 2102.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1651 | 1026 | 62 | 53.23% | 2686.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1836 | 951 | 381 | 50.92% | 2466.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 4020 | 1319 | 10 | 60.0% | 3854.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4858 | 1397 | 12 | 66.67% | 4960.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 759 | 801 | 245 | 46.94% | 1672.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2649 | 879 | 87 | 54.02% | 2419.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 4040 | 1199 | 13 | 61.54% | 4199.6 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4160 | 1286 | 45 | 71.11% | 3422.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1366 | 884 | 6 | 33.33% | 3375.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2951 | 1102 | 42 | 64.29% | 3333.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1273 | 1034 | 15 | 66.67% | 3286.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2303 | 1084 | 48 | 58.33% | 2950.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4630 | 1284 | 37 | 72.97% | 3868.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3078 | 1108 | 65 | 70.77% | 2985.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2081 | 979 | 72 | 62.5% | 2190.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1844 | 1317 | 7 | 71.43% | 4364.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 88 | 110 | 46 | 36.96% | 7.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1466 | 883 | 30 | 53.33% | 2261.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 93 | 100 | 29 | 31.03% | 154.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2542 | 1282 | 25 | 76.0% | 3314.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 64 | 94 | 17 | 52.94% | 99.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 198 | 207 | 42 | 47.62% | 458.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2311 | 1299 | 29 | 79.31% | 4843.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3614 | 1068 | 62 | 56.45% | 3364.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 99 | 183 | 9 | 66.67% | 359.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2315 | 1122 | 48 | 58.33% | 2652.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 961 | 753 | 16 | 56.25% | 2273.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1115 | 888 | 35 | 65.71% | 3345.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1937 | 1039 | 21 | 61.9% | 3173.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1442 | 620 | 2 | 50.0% | 769.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 981 | 784 | 43 | 53.49% | 1788.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1981 | 1293 | 9 | 66.67% | 4958.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1791 | 1085 | 21 | 76.19% | 2655.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 67 | 119 | 16 | 37.5% | 15.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 205 | 236 | 59 | 59.32% | 609.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 115 | 232 | 29 | 51.72% | 419.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2023 | 973 | 39 | 71.79% | 2562.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 601 | 587 | 4 | 25.0% | 1677.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1758 | 1019 | 26 | 57.69% | 2912.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 922 | 620 | 52 | 36.54% | 883.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1758 | 806 | 120 | 50.0% | 1777.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2370 | 1069 | 27 | 62.96% | 3243.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2505 | 1046 | 5 | 60.0% | 2404.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3599 | 1156 | 171 | 65.5% | 3630.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 4 | 55 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3609 | 1177 | 178 | 65.73% | 3793.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3666 | 1060 | 132 | 56.06% | 3456.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 90 | 143 | 15 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 244 | 215 | 1 | 0.0% | 383.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2276 | 1173 | 25 | 68.0% | 3420.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 305 | 292 | 25 | 48.0% | 646.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2452 | 1036 | 18 | 61.11% | 2610.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1059 | 924 | 1 | 100.0% | 1303.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 3414 | 1100 | 59 | 57.63% | 2849.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1997 | 1176 | 6 | 66.67% | 4798.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2950 | 1189 | 42 | 61.9% | 3534.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2303 | 1293 | 17 | 82.35% | 3831.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1904 | 950 | 65 | 44.62% | 2532.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 219 | 268 | 41 | 56.1% | 507.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1118 | 679 | 91 | 45.05% | 1436.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1929 | 983 | 30 | 56.67% | 2612.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3047 | 1146 | 38 | 63.16% | 3403.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2620 | 795 | 4 | 50.0% | 1968.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 3058 | 1048 | 46 | 58.7% | 3402.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 567 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 1412.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 102 | 146 | 13 | 46.15% | 139.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2029 | 941 | 77 | 51.95% | 1958.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1642 | 1015 | 24 | 58.33% | 2049.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1437 | 1129 | 9 | 88.89% | 4078.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1673 | 1079 | 9 | 88.89% | 4569.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3559 | 1382 | 64 | 76.56% | 4036.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1075 | 852 | 31 | 64.52% | 2714.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1632 | 1081 | 14 | 78.57% | 2569.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2466 | 1105 | 27 | 62.96% | 3041.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 611 | 704 | 7 | 71.43% | 698.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3723 | 1083 | 151 | 60.26% | 3484.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3646 | 1115 | 37 | 59.46% | 2859.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 33 | 122 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3576 | 1022 | 171 | 53.8% | 3553.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2610 | 887 | 17 | 35.29% | 2373.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 2109 | 1068 | 28 | 57.14% | 2927.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 399 | 292 | 153 | 50.33% | 519.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1004 | 1017 | 1 | 100.0% | 1144.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3155 | 1301 | 34 | 70.59% | 3656.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1545 | 1272 | 2 | 100.0% | 6314.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 2715 | 1976 | 1 | 100.0% | 10982.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3306 | 1475 | 1 | 100.0% | 3234.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1411 | 901 | 71 | 50.7% | 2008.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 923 | 643 | 35 | 57.14% | 1743.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3174 | 1017 | 3 | 33.33% | 1758.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 604 | 596 | 220 | 53.64% | 2158.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2594 | 1112 | 88 | 54.55% | 3075.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 888 | 552 | 28 | 50.0% | 2195.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 109 | 156 | 52 | 50.0% | 297.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 47 | 63 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 83 | 97 | 14 | 42.86% | 186.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1300 | 805 | 32 | 50.0% | 1795.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 24 | 141 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 38 | 106 | 14 | 42.86% | 21.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 75 | 162 | 19 | 52.63% | 118.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 180 | 167 | 21 | 57.14% | 407.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 707 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 675.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1822 | 1280 | 12 | 75.0% | 5782.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 3171 | 1087 | 14 | 64.29% | 3184.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1888 | 1676 | 2 | 100.0% | 8793.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 337 | 314 | 78 | 48.72% | 441.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2018 | 936 | 70 | 52.86% | 2230.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 604 | 326 | 2 | 0.0% | 674.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1903 | 1376 | 13 | 76.92% | 5740.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 1310 | 910 | 9 | 44.44% | 6220.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2226 | 993 | 86 | 58.14% | 2460.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1072 | 908 | 13 | 69.23% | 2889.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 107 | 177 | 13 | 46.15% | 293.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2428 | 1179 | 194 | 58.76% | 2933.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2872 | 927 | 83 | 49.4% | 2479.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 885 | 572 | 62 | 41.94% | 1334.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 117 | 130 | 4 | 75.0% | 522.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 2112 | 1167 | 16 | 68.75% | 4133.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2671 | 1398 | 6 | 83.33% | 3351.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2943 | 1442 | 13 | 61.54% | 3295.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1046 | 761 | 30 | 63.33% | 1888.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2165 | 960 | 53 | 64.15% | 2555.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4155 | 1241 | 40 | 62.5% | 3560.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2680 | 1113 | 45 | 57.78% | 3151.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2107 | 908 | 17 | 58.82% | 2566.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1741 | 910 | 55 | 52.73% | 2321.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2634 | 1087 | 37 | 56.76% | 3016.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1920 | 1264 | 18 | 88.89% | 2506.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3901 | 1046 | 39 | 46.15% | 3391.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1216 | 845 | 1 | 100.0% | 3974.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 113 | 109 | 17 | 29.41% | 183.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 2070 | 1145 | 16 | 68.75% | 3934.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2028 | 1118 | 10 | 50.0% | 3677.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 2333 | 1269 | 11 | 63.64% | 5580.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 682 | 270 | 24 | 16.67% | 544.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2658 | 1112 | 77 | 61.04% | 3027.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 82 | 126 | 14 | 35.71% | 262.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 2003 | 1137 | 14 | 57.14% | 3265.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 91 | 113 | 7 | 42.86% | 394.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1443 | 849 | 48 | 54.17% | 1766.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1726 | 1197 | 1 | 100.0% | 5052.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2371 | 1380 | 20 | 80.0% | 4368.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2270 | 1241 | 20 | 85.0% | 2922.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1048 | 644 | 6 | 33.33% | 2967.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2073 | 1061 | 51 | 70.59% | 2956.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 163 | 172 | 23 | 47.83% | 385.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1136 | 766 | 31 | 45.16% | 2012.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1171 | 958 | 24 | 62.5% | 2138.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1736 | 1257 | 8 | 75.0% | 3775.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1955 | 1257 | 19 | 68.42% | 4193.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1641 | 1389 | 1 | 100.0% | 7449.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1872 | 855 | 39 | 43.59% | 2294.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1242 | 790 | 41 | 48.78% | 1634.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3067 | 1098 | 32 | 62.5% | 3004.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2685 | 1299 | 25 | 68.0% | 3582.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 242 | 208 | 86 | 43.02% | 310.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2365 | 1410 | 17 | 76.47% | 5149.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3852 | 1229 | 15 | 66.67% | 3158.6 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4207 | 1348 | 11 | 81.82% | 3145.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1144 | 667 | 32 | 37.5% | 949.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3129 | 999 | 205 | 54.63% | 3125.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2330 | 924 | 1 | 0.0% | 3690.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1764 | 1037 | 32 | 59.38% | 2695.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1081 | 899 | 33 | 66.67% | 2743.9 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3665 | 1358 | 22 | 68.18% | 3497.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3582 | 1592 | 157 | 68.15% | 4558.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 57 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1226 | 741 | 14 | 50.0% | 1593.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1376 | 831 | 27 | 55.56% | 1800.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1556 | 661 | 6 | 33.33% | 1349.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 900 | 519 | 10 | 40.0% | 2451.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2821 | 1251 | 37 | 78.38% | 3721.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2771 | 987 | 3 | 66.67% | 2910.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 2657 | 1655 | 2 | 100.0% | 9115.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 198 | 212 | 37 | 45.95% | 250.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2088 | 986 | 59 | 62.71% | 2263.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1698 | 906 | 75 | 57.33% | 1792.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 3191 | 1454 | 14 | 71.43% | 4861.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1649 | 1206 | 11 | 63.64% | 4606.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 66 | 86 | 9 | 44.44% | 160.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 966 | 946 | 11 | 63.64% | 3553.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 157 | 185 | 43 | 58.14% | 310.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 744 | 473 | 18 | 38.89% | 850.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 180 | 209 | 18 | 55.56% | 471.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2364 | 916 | 60 | 45.0% | 3567.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2478 | 1243 | 639 | 63.54% | 3939.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3401 | 1194 | 29 | 62.07% | 4256.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2595 | 1030 | 59 | 57.63% | 2691.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1353 | 849 | 12 | 58.33% | 2787.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 58 | 99 | 2 | 50.0% | 136.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 1659 | 1111 | 17 | 64.71% | 3929.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 793 | 725 | 21 | 76.19% | 1624.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1629 | 825 | 1 | 0.0% | 1808.2 |