| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12359 | 6 | 26 | 80 | 189 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.32 | 8.33 | 6.19 | 5.49 | 6.66 |
| Winrate | 53.26% | 33.33% | 42.31% | 52.5% | 49.21% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.5 | 1.33 | 1.62 | 1.44 | 1.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 1411.25 | 1068 | 1095.08 | 1061.25 | 1065.64 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 1.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 805.9 | 874 | 863.0 | 1004.0 | 896.0 |
| WN8 | 1714 | 975 (-1) | 1493 (-1) | 2084 (+3) | 1724 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 501 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 63 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1535 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1043.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 677 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1781.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 507 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 151.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 618 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 794.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Demyan___AB][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Demyan___AB.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1239 | 797 | 53 | 52.83% | 2212.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1328 | 825 | 72 | 54.17% | 1563.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1381 | 806 | 57 | 49.12% | 1732.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1309 | 849 | 33 | 57.58% | 1914.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1413 | 775 | 97 | 53.61% | 1336.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2113 | 1197 | 13 | 76.92% | 1613.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 574 | 639 | 131 | 45.8% | 917.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1215 | 849 | 78 | 56.41% | 1819.8 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1632 | 790 | 9 | 44.44% | 1206.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 232 | 287 | 1 | 100.0% | 545.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1092 | 761 | 30 | 53.33% | 1147.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1942 | 963 | 47 | 57.45% | 2193.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2403 | 905 | 48 | 56.25% | 2491.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1465 | 707 | 48 | 41.67% | 1238.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2278 | 957 | 57 | 59.65% | 1915.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1723 | 1154 | 1 | 100.0% | 1790.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1673 | 903 | 118 | 50.85% | 1689.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1516 | 788 | 114 | 53.51% | 1872.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1234 | 1012 | 14 | 78.57% | 3141.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1243 | 827 | 82 | 56.1% | 1845.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2465 | 829 | 82 | 51.22% | 1802.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1566 | 836 | 44 | 56.82% | 2590.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1715 | 814 | 101 | 48.51% | 1618.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1055 | 739 | 74 | 52.7% | 1076.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1357 | 782 | 175 | 51.43% | 1579.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1378 | 946 | 13 | 61.54% | 2256.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1341 | 716 | 266 | 53.38% | 1330.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1512 | 852 | 51 | 64.71% | 1896.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2428 | 766 | 93 | 48.39% | 1686.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1073 | 801 | 7 | 57.14% | 4438.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2064 | 620 | 3 | 33.33% | 936.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1129 | 807 | 44 | 54.55% | 1228.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1307 | 774 | 97 | 52.58% | 1827.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1773 | 909 | 67 | 58.21% | 1894.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 923 | 738 | 387 | 49.87% | 989.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1273 | 845 | 51 | 52.94% | 1598.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1612 | 846 | 44 | 63.64% | 2186.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2985 | 1009 | 244 | 54.51% | 2422.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 920 | 616 | 39 | 46.15% | 1333.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1400 | 760 | 92 | 52.17% | 1437.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1192 | 749 | 62 | 50.0% | 1347.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1551 | 864 | 37 | 54.05% | 1789.7 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1172 | 837 | 34 | 58.82% | 2460.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2266 | 1013 | 44 | 56.82% | 2341.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1409 | 777 | 72 | 44.44% | 1682.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1030 | 836 | 21 | 61.9% | 2028.3 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1482 | 862 | 6 | 50.0% | 1308.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2140 | 985 | 11 | 54.55% | 2139.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1040 | 837 | 22 | 50.0% | 1913.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1041 | 814 | 2 | 100.0% | 958.7 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1293 | 944 | 6 | 66.67% | 1624.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1649 | 1000 | 23 | 60.87% | 1955.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1884 | 811 | 99 | 54.55% | 2241.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1089 | 805 | 16 | 75.0% | 3403.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1925 | 700 | 8 | 37.5% | 1420.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 925 | 754 | 21 | 66.67% | 1232.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2004 | 867 | 65 | 52.31% | 1648.2 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1104 | 765 | 1 | 100.0% | 2515.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1858 | 716 | 36 | 55.56% | 1402.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1091 | 785 | 178 | 52.81% | 1248.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2986 | 1505 | 1 | 100.0% | 2697.1 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 0 | 675 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1602 | 738 | 5 | 60.0% | 1436.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1256 | 824 | 8 | 50.0% | 1463.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1425 | 920 | 75 | 61.33% | 1740.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2006 | 875 | 46 | 54.35% | 1603.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1462 | 784 | 79 | 55.7% | 1455.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1693 | 882 | 73 | 60.27% | 1631.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1254 | 804 | 330 | 53.94% | 1540.3 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1468 | 756 | 31 | 54.84% | 1131.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2152 | 900 | 37 | 59.46% | 1619.4 |
| Kame | 9 | 1983 | 599 | 10 | 0.0% | 1577.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1253 | 790 | 20 | 55.0% | 1626.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1130 | 778 | 9 | 66.67% | 829.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1630 | 819 | 109 | 53.21% | 1855.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1890 | 973 | 51 | 60.78% | 1802.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2138 | 768 | 8 | 37.5% | 1522.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 726 | 747 | 21 | 66.67% | 1700.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1137 | 836 | 39 | 64.1% | 1648.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1586 | 680 | 20 | 55.0% | 1138.4 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 975 | 673 | 5 | 40.0% | 389.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 842 | 751 | 82 | 53.66% | 3311.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1137 | 722 | 50 | 60.0% | 2104.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2171 | 951 | 13 | 61.54% | 2052.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1271 | 951 | 5 | 80.0% | 1250.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 906 | 582 | 39 | 35.9% | 1739.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1345 | 916 | 14 | 64.29% | 1892.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1009 | 796 | 30 | 60.0% | 2349.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 485 | 586 | 13 | 38.46% | 760.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2335 | 854 | 42 | 47.62% | 1339.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2145 | 869 | 112 | 52.68% | 1836.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1992 | 977 | 45 | 57.78% | 2245.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1515 | 977 | 29 | 58.62% | 3012.8 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1166 | 728 | 39 | 41.03% | 857.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1655 | 821 | 35 | 65.71% | 1429.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1403 | 875 | 25 | 56.0% | 2209.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 977 | 451 | 8 | 25.0% | 674.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1548 | 930 | 39 | 58.97% | 1766.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3863 | 1286 | 1 | 100.0% | 3857.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2114 | 671 | 36 | 52.78% | 1396.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 875 | 735 | 44 | 54.55% | 1191.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1690 | 1017 | 13 | 69.23% | 1827.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 682 | 725 | 100 | 52.0% | 1227.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1444 | 869 | 46 | 54.35% | 1692.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1637 | 983 | 22 | 45.45% | 2178.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 970 | 695 | 68 | 64.71% | 4726.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1540 | 666 | 89 | 46.07% | 1288.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1484 | 939 | 111 | 56.76% | 1850.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1007 | 789 | 30 | 66.67% | 2782.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1022 | 792 | 6 | 50.0% | 1250.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2477 | 1126 | 49 | 61.22% | 2580.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1221 | 912 | 19 | 63.16% | 2772.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1399 | 786 | 72 | 52.78% | 1543.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2145 | 883 | 6 | 66.67% | 1846.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1985 | 779 | 61 | 49.18% | 1427.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2276 | 856 | 18 | 55.56% | 1891.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2214 | 849 | 77 | 54.55% | 2203.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1572 | 883 | 18 | 50.0% | 1820.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1427 | 803 | 11 | 54.55% | 1687.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1383 | 984 | 3 | 66.67% | 1403.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 663 | 555 | 33 | 45.45% | 1863.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2211 | 966 | 63 | 58.73% | 1967.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1997 | 895 | 88 | 53.41% | 1979.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1053 | 847 | 21 | 76.19% | 1610.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1397 | 826 | 88 | 45.45% | 1689.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1287 | 793 | 23 | 52.17% | 1483.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1928 | 873 | 23 | 43.48% | 975.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1690 | 566 | 8 | 12.5% | 1379.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1171 | 866 | 5 | 80.0% | 830.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1966 | 711 | 190 | 50.0% | 1489.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1175 | 797 | 19 | 42.11% | 1526.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1889 | 855 | 72 | 50.0% | 1663.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 854 | 640 | 72 | 50.0% | 1838.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1224 | 772 | 45 | 53.33% | 1568.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1260 | 801 | 33 | 57.58% | 1798.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1644 | 818 | 71 | 47.89% | 1522.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1596 | 741 | 38 | 52.63% | 1760.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1183 | 846 | 88 | 50.0% | 2406.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1884 | 726 | 101 | 43.56% | 1324.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1970 | 814 | 15 | 46.67% | 1163.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1303 | 748 | 46 | 41.3% | 1543.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 504 | 375 | 5 | 20.0% | 762.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1006 | 731 | 220 | 49.55% | 1458.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2061 | 996 | 3 | 66.67% | 2176.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1028 | 758 | 34 | 64.71% | 1293.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 877 | 739 | 9 | 44.44% | 598.5 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1090 | 781 | 6 | 50.0% | 1703.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2204 | 1080 | 7 | 85.71% | 2166.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1967 | 915 | 87 | 54.02% | 2108.3 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1295 | 853 | 37 | 56.76% | 1480.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1768 | 761 | 73 | 39.73% | 1597.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1804 | 855 | 13 | 61.54% | 1383.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1911 | 880 | 86 | 59.3% | 1505.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 736 | 729 | 55 | 49.09% | 1053.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1711 | 911 | 85 | 54.12% | 1952.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 808 | 803 | 23 | 60.87% | 2192.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 756 | 688 | 144 | 45.14% | 1421.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1547 | 738 | 88 | 53.41% | 1175.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1066 | 676 | 23 | 43.48% | 789.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 854 | 658 | 80 | 52.5% | 1483.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1470 | 980 | 15 | 66.67% | 3830.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 780 | 1074 | 66 | 45.45% | 2492.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 734 | 920 | 6 | 66.67% | 1959.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1856 | 808 | 26 | 53.85% | 1502.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1597 | 851 | 6 | 66.67% | 1531.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1772 | 910 | 32 | 65.63% | 1844.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1256 | 902 | 235 | 57.87% | 2633.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1804 | 919 | 10 | 50.0% | 1120.4 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1093 | 854 | 7 | 71.43% | 1196.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1445 | 952 | 44 | 56.82% | 1943.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2192 | 1006 | 51 | 52.94% | 2506.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1628 | 969 | 18 | 61.11% | 2382.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 560 | 677 | 17 | 52.94% | 1640.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1159 | 749 | 213 | 54.93% | 1133.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 677 | 799 | 120 | 50.83% | 1391.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 895 | 641 | 12 | 33.33% | 612.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1992 | 831 | 77 | 51.95% | 1793.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1336 | 730 | 55 | 43.64% | 1326.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 658 | 761 | 1 | 100.0% | 2739.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1558 | 1008 | 8 | 62.5% | 2832.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 744 | 726 | 98 | 60.2% | 2136.1 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1650 | 802 | 30 | 40.0% | 1753.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1921 | 1188 | 16 | 75.0% | 3411.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1820 | 841 | 37 | 51.35% | 2161.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 513 | 707 | 3 | 66.67% | 573.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 806 | 768 | 185 | 50.27% | 1195.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1363 | 843 | 83 | 54.22% | 1500.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1658 | 839 | 79 | 49.37% | 1590.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1643 | 778 | 19 | 47.37% | 1459.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1210 | 616 | 11 | 36.36% | 1035.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1859 | 943 | 35 | 57.14% | 2660.3 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1182 | 809 | 31 | 58.06% | 1452.9 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 723 | 844 | 47 | 59.57% | 1949.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1049 | 820 | 9 | 88.89% | 1173.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2099 | 856 | 394 | 53.55% | 2288.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2123 | 824 | 10 | 50.0% | 1959.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1229 | 827 | 3 | 66.67% | 750.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1190 | 863 | 7 | 57.14% | 2679.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 615 | 766 | 824 | 53.88% | 1215.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 511 | 600 | 30 | 53.33% | 784.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 929 | 936 | 45 | 66.67% | 2381.9 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1704 | 684 | 81 | 41.98% | 1042.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1089 | 691 | 68 | 52.94% | 2140.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 858 | 812 | 11 | 72.73% | 4431.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1945 | 866 | 60 | 48.33% | 1642.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 899 | 731 | 33 | 63.64% | 1358.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1366 | 962 | 19 | 57.89% | 3276.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 465 | 576 | 18 | 50.0% | 454.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1196 | 804 | 29 | 65.52% | 1802.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2077 | 783 | 100 | 46.0% | 1829.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1676 | 1028 | 14 | 71.43% | 2714.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1176 | 801 | 25 | 64.0% | 1797.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1836 | 749 | 71 | 60.56% | 1402.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 794 | 725 | 30 | 43.33% | 842.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1786 | 944 | 20 | 70.0% | 1951.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 621 | 666 | 51 | 47.06% | 1851.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1569 | 856 | 57 | 59.65% | 1775.2 |
| null | 0 | 1787 | 772 | 20 | 65.0% | 0.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1452 | 832 | 24 | 45.83% | 2354.6 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 0 | 410 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 1814 | 1157 | 6 | 83.33% | 1702.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1557 | 700 | 28 | 35.71% | 1040.9 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 967 | 589 | 19 | 42.11% | 983.0 |