| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18768 | 16 | 125 | 414 | 414 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.74 | 8.25 | 8.77 | 8.41 | 8.41 |
| Winrate | 48.83% | 43.75% | 49.6% | 52.9% | 52.9% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 1.63 | 1.4 | 1.44 | 1.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 799.49 | 1211 | 1586.63 | 1369.31 | 1369.31 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.23 | 0.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 463.68 | 786 | 808.0 | 789.0 | 789.0 |
| WN8 | 1079 | 0 (-5220) | 1624 (+5) | 1550 (+13) | 1550 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 30 | 19 | 0 | 56 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.09 |
| Winrate | 43.33% | 36.84% | 0.0% | 39.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.95 | 0.0 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1598 | 675 | 0 | 1166.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 1.37 | 0.0 | 0.82 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 489 | 274 | 0 | 387.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.2 | 4.53 | 0.0 | 4.41 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 51 | 275 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.57 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 39.22% | 35.27% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.02 | 1.14 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1231 | 652 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.53 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 384 | 312 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.18 | 4.78 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1339 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 814.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 989 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1467.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2055 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2819.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 406 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 190.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1156 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 943.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 780 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2469.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Demonu14k][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Demonu14k.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 419 | 278 | 22 | 31.82% | 744.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 150 | 168 | 26 | 46.15% | 296.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 827 | 494 | 157 | 51.59% | 1081.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1719 | 1107 | 2 | 100.0% | 3169.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 551 | 535 | 44 | 59.09% | 1181.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1565 | 548 | 437 | 46.68% | 1272.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 837 | 602 | 137 | 59.12% | 1628.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 190 | 191 | 25 | 64.0% | 531.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 42 | 133 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1886 | 933 | 130 | 56.15% | 1853.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 380 | 303 | 113 | 43.36% | 786.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 647 | 576 | 36 | 30.56% | 1151.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 130 | 287 | 19 | 63.16% | 416.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2121 | 782 | 64 | 51.56% | 1525.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1429 | 848 | 85 | 55.29% | 1791.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 111 | 233 | 32 | 43.75% | 155.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 602 | 546 | 19 | 57.89% | 837.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 741 | 626 | 117 | 55.56% | 1173.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 715 | 462 | 109 | 54.13% | 1264.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 43 | 172 | 7 | 71.43% | 260.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 95 | 175 | 21 | 47.62% | 194.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 852 | 422 | 288 | 54.51% | 1201.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 880 | 551 | 91 | 51.65% | 1170.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 135 | 227 | 58 | 43.1% | 714.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 673 | 361 | 385 | 48.83% | 748.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 599 | 365 | 181 | 45.86% | 980.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 979 | 1031 | 1 | 100.0% | 2112.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 562 | 622 | 68 | 50.0% | 1840.3 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 472 | 374 | 79 | 46.84% | 900.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 928 | 696 | 121 | 48.76% | 972.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 288 | 384 | 4 | 75.0% | 1015.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 338 | 309 | 90 | 58.89% | 730.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 399 | 466 | 2 | 100.0% | 1798.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 63 | 170 | 8 | 75.0% | 305.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1388 | 510 | 170 | 47.06% | 1090.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 261 | 251 | 29 | 44.83% | 527.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 98 | 150 | 23 | 52.17% | 265.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 202 | 194 | 2 | 50.0% | 929.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1606 | 805 | 125 | 46.4% | 1320.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 551 | 638 | 3 | 66.67% | 2146.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 571 | 353 | 167 | 55.09% | 1023.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 157 | 235 | 6 | 66.67% | 643.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 691 | 575 | 91 | 46.15% | 1242.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 171 | 253 | 10 | 50.0% | 496.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 749 | 662 | 116 | 49.14% | 1613.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 271 | 146 | 3 | 33.33% | 1373.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1163 | 628 | 200 | 43.5% | 1054.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 390 | 260 | 87 | 49.43% | 777.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 384 | 272 | 68 | 42.65% | 850.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 375 | 445 | 23 | 39.13% | 505.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 907 | 671 | 63 | 42.86% | 1252.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 560 | 1035 | 1 | 100.0% | 4296.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 441 | 330 | 121 | 57.02% | 935.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 573 | 625 | 12 | 66.67% | 671.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 355 | 369 | 65 | 47.69% | 1254.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 376 | 299 | 69 | 53.62% | 750.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 648 | 852 | 1 | 100.0% | 6029.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 134 | 299 | 38 | 42.11% | 146.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1191 | 733 | 84 | 48.81% | 1377.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 282 | 448 | 40 | 47.5% | 1053.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 454 | 381 | 160 | 49.38% | 1300.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 771 | 301 | 84 | 42.86% | 1106.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1669 | 894 | 23 | 60.87% | 2059.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 97 | 116 | 3 | 0.0% | 239.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 46 | 64 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 125 | 181 | 6 | 66.67% | 757.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 301 | 300 | 69 | 50.72% | 365.8 |
| IS | 7 | 928 | 545 | 148 | 56.76% | 1387.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 792 | 704 | 152 | 45.39% | 1375.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1201 | 740 | 107 | 47.66% | 1066.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 632 | 594 | 1 | 100.0% | 2252.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 95 | 157 | 26 | 65.38% | 320.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 203 | 296 | 6 | 16.67% | 184.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 126 | 329 | 4 | 100.0% | 591.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 196 | 227 | 67 | 52.24% | 357.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 403 | 272 | 107 | 43.93% | 785.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 794 | 463 | 186 | 47.85% | 1354.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 540 | 363 | 344 | 44.19% | 515.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 753 | 721 | 27 | 48.15% | 1453.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 689 | 492 | 108 | 50.0% | 1116.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1002 | 698 | 51 | 45.1% | 934.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 50 | 152 | 114 | 40.35% | 5.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 553 | 540 | 639 | 55.56% | 1728.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1274 | 677 | 18 | 44.44% | 711.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 475 | 439 | 30 | 43.33% | 1300.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 434 | 316 | 289 | 45.67% | 601.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1138 | 666 | 85 | 41.18% | 1171.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 233 | 819 | 1 | 100.0% | 1101.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 239 | 152 | 92 | 42.39% | 645.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 172 | 164 | 19 | 57.89% | 440.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2016 | 813 | 35 | 51.43% | 1643.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 116 | 150 | 37 | 43.24% | 316.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 989 | 741 | 65 | 61.54% | 1069.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 51 | 87 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 66 | 94 | 14 | 35.71% | 75.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 522 | 834 | 1 | 100.0% | 2578.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 189 | 349 | 3 | 33.33% | 678.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1133 | 551 | 244 | 58.61% | 1446.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1591 | 521 | 285 | 41.05% | 1097.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 996 | 920 | 15 | 80.0% | 1239.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 128 | 164 | 37 | 51.35% | 184.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 247 | 404 | 6 | 16.67% | 403.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 746 | 693 | 7 | 71.43% | 1220.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 482 | 334 | 175 | 50.86% | 772.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 997 | 506 | 157 | 51.59% | 1017.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 172 | 302 | 3 | 100.0% | 844.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 164 | 278 | 12 | 41.67% | 495.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1171 | 664 | 117 | 47.86% | 852.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 77 | 101 | 11 | 45.45% | 159.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 66 | 78 | 3 | 33.33% | 116.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 202 | 218 | 260 | 47.69% | 342.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 526 | 421 | 36 | 27.78% | 508.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 897 | 440 | 467 | 47.11% | 958.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 349 | 301 | 75 | 48.0% | 681.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 429 | 396 | 107 | 51.4% | 1323.2 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 463 | 466 | 2 | 50.0% | 914.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 132 | 182 | 39 | 38.46% | 246.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 603 | 468 | 2 | 50.0% | 2902.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 301 | 306 | 63 | 58.73% | 705.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 176 | 271 | 184 | 47.83% | 810.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 69 | 96 | 37 | 48.65% | 78.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 510 | 608 | 8 | 50.0% | 1463.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 808 | 586 | 81 | 41.98% | 890.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 907 | 525 | 213 | 44.6% | 1051.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 464 | 305 | 194 | 48.97% | 747.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 73 | 147 | 118 | 39.83% | 100.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 79 | 96 | 15 | 26.67% | 48.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1926 | 632 | 1 | 0.0% | 2669.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 143 | 189 | 23 | 52.17% | 384.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 218 | 233 | 4 | 75.0% | 945.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 34 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 658 | 397 | 104 | 45.19% | 1009.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 675 | 439 | 30 | 43.33% | 940.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1741 | 969 | 9 | 77.78% | 1587.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1247 | 486 | 510 | 44.51% | 1072.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 111 | 142 | 48 | 41.67% | 226.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 79 | 148 | 15 | 53.33% | 264.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 74 | 240 | 107 | 39.25% | 15.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 207 | 312 | 25 | 48.0% | 564.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 237 | 239 | 1 | 0.0% | 1056.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 132 | 211 | 12 | 58.33% | 359.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 102 | 128 | 30 | 36.67% | 13.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 180 | 231 | 66 | 45.45% | 282.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 402 | 436 | 251 | 47.41% | 692.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 476 | 490 | 195 | 46.67% | 721.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 391 | 392 | 55 | 56.36% | 761.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1070 | 447 | 346 | 45.95% | 1037.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1201 | 584 | 273 | 50.18% | 1347.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 659 | 592 | 50 | 54.0% | 1189.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 58 | 92 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 812 | 659 | 31 | 54.84% | 1575.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 112 | 227 | 9 | 44.44% | 316.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 712 | 611 | 7 | 42.86% | 1326.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 679 | 395 | 437 | 51.26% | 1169.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 185 | 444 | 3 | 66.67% | 886.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 67 | 109 | 1 | 0.0% | 26.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1669 | 902 | 91 | 48.35% | 1529.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 137 | 260 | 33 | 51.52% | 278.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 225 | 210 | 93 | 37.63% | 350.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1047 | 663 | 112 | 56.25% | 1367.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1756 | 875 | 16 | 62.5% | 1696.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 105 | 301 | 2 | 100.0% | 493.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1267 | 619 | 213 | 54.93% | 2063.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1003 | 705 | 16 | 62.5% | 1499.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 489 | 243 | 145 | 55.17% | 1048.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1102 | 771 | 39 | 53.85% | 1457.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 27 | 133 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 249 | 257 | 47 | 55.32% | 591.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 560 | 514 | 52 | 53.85% | 847.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1010 | 565 | 150 | 50.0% | 1425.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 171 | 169 | 7 | 71.43% | 1290.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 77 | 123 | 18 | 55.56% | 199.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 171 | 146 | 28 | 32.14% | 271.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 724 | 730 | 10 | 60.0% | 897.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 184 | 196 | 75 | 45.33% | 390.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 732 | 619 | 62 | 50.0% | 1653.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 751 | 494 | 220 | 48.64% | 1074.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 407 | 458 | 47 | 59.57% | 1191.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 55 | 126 | 36 | 55.56% | 131.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 751 | 636 | 98 | 46.94% | 1020.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 79 | 149 | 24 | 50.0% | 112.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 932 | 657 | 110 | 50.0% | 1216.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 746 | 628 | 174 | 51.15% | 1073.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1080 | 687 | 85 | 43.53% | 1278.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1015 | 421 | 490 | 38.98% | 693.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 863 | 493 | 134 | 52.24% | 892.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1044 | 1024 | 8 | 87.5% | 1493.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1073 | 721 | 125 | 51.2% | 1063.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 623 | 395 | 273 | 50.55% | 1295.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 560 | 470 | 5 | 20.0% | 659.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 534 | 352 | 173 | 52.6% | 866.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 193 | 471 | 80 | 51.25% | 550.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1539 | 712 | 237 | 50.21% | 1246.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1347 | 738 | 262 | 51.15% | 1397.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 885 | 504 | 183 | 53.55% | 1303.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 126 | 178 | 41 | 56.1% | 220.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2267 | 561 | 391 | 49.1% | 1797.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 327 | 257 | 375 | 46.67% | 594.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1620 | 484 | 112 | 37.5% | 1082.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 257 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 1374.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 690 | 395 | 69 | 31.88% | 1016.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 327 | 496 | 125 | 48.0% | 717.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 285 | 230 | 68 | 58.82% | 763.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 493 | 643 | 44 | 56.82% | 1289.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 372 | 323 | 10 | 40.0% | 1283.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 102 | 144 | 13 | 53.85% | 271.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1506 | 737 | 61 | 49.18% | 1166.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 536 | 393 | 108 | 52.78% | 832.1 |