| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3348 | 0 | 49 | 349 | 349 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.72 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.75 | 9.75 |
| Winrate | 58.21% | 0.0% | 63.27% | 58.17% | 58.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 1.27 | 1.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 2197.52 | 0 | 3110.65 | 2475.8 | 2475.8 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.84 | 0.55 | 0.55 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 934.02 | 0 | 940.0 | 938.0 | 938.0 |
| WN8 | 2583 | 0 | 2629 (+2) | 2524 (-8) | 2524 (-8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.83 |
| Winrate | 36.36% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 1897 | 2675 | 0 | 2607.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 684 | 1331 | 0 | 551.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.82 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 12.2 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DeleteYourHP_100][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DeleteYourHP_100.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1009 | 655 | 3 | 66.67% | 660.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2718 | 986 | 27 | 51.85% | 1869.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 1188 | 916 | 7 | 85.71% | 7849.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1515 | 1108 | 15 | 73.33% | 6560.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2207 | 933 | 16 | 43.75% | 2029.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1374 | 1003 | 34 | 70.59% | 2911.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 559 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 1496.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1829 | 1033 | 62 | 62.9% | 2428.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1623 | 610 | 5 | 40.0% | 1439.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1096 | 899 | 3 | 100.0% | 4381.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1961 | 902 | 11 | 54.55% | 1915.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1062 | 900 | 8 | 75.0% | 3665.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 692 | 607 | 15 | 66.67% | 1677.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2117 | 919 | 61 | 59.02% | 2365.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2432 | 566 | 8 | 25.0% | 1615.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1171 | 731 | 94 | 50.0% | 1335.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2564 | 1014 | 475 | 59.58% | 2634.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1844 | 1087 | 11 | 72.73% | 2390.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 854 | 777 | 1 | 100.0% | 8212.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 933 | 498 | 6 | 33.33% | 1185.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3139 | 936 | 676 | 57.84% | 2926.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1809 | 970 | 6 | 66.67% | 2029.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1212 | 1083 | 61 | 63.93% | 2709.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2436 | 1141 | 147 | 64.63% | 3232.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 492 | 803 | 5 | 40.0% | 1173.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2096 | 948 | 80 | 57.5% | 2029.3 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 871 | 988 | 14 | 57.14% | 4153.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1231 | 606 | 8 | 12.5% | 1652.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1173 | 825 | 75 | 48.0% | 1920.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2620 | 1046 | 65 | 61.54% | 2644.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1612 | 721 | 24 | 41.67% | 1985.6 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2683 | 1009 | 2 | 50.0% | 2233.8 |
| Pudel | 6 | 792 | 687 | 3 | 66.67% | 1512.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1440 | 1023 | 19 | 68.42% | 1937.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2767 | 1018 | 96 | 54.17% | 3193.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 645 | 429 | 3 | 66.67% | 2241.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1812 | 911 | 129 | 55.04% | 2394.3 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2005 | 747 | 22 | 40.91% | 1309.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1087 | 841 | 65 | 55.38% | 2044.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 2056 | 1400 | 11 | 63.64% | 6130.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2931 | 860 | 255 | 61.57% | 2330.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1187 | 911 | 6 | 66.67% | 2668.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 0 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1879 | 1008 | 18 | 44.44% | 3331.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2461 | 827 | 53 | 49.06% | 2063.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 821 | 696 | 4 | 75.0% | 3776.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1241 | 1127 | 133 | 60.9% | 3287.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 1274 | 944 | 3 | 100.0% | 4335.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1230 | 669 | 35 | 48.57% | 1748.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1568 | 781 | 24 | 41.67% | 3096.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1323 | 955 | 10 | 80.0% | 3887.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1375 | 1050 | 27 | 55.56% | 3374.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 1517 | 931 | 6 | 83.33% | 6960.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1931 | 1039 | 17 | 52.94% | 3422.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2946 | 834 | 51 | 54.9% | 1856.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 897 | 709 | 32 | 62.5% | 1442.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1071 | 856 | 94 | 56.38% | 3179.0 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1971 | 741 | 8 | 37.5% | 1429.4 |
| A-32 | 4 | 974 | 1296 | 3 | 100.0% | 2940.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1066 | 811 | 194 | 62.37% | 1511.2 |