| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36457 | 12 | 122 | 456 | 736 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.39 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.08% | 58.33% | 48.36% | 52.63% | 54.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.6 | 0.42 | 0.77 | 0.92 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1645.2 | 2512 | 2462.13 | 2364.55 | 2392.6 |
| Obrana základny | 0.64 | 0 | 0.66 | 0.63 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 833.02 | 900 | 831.0 | 865.0 | 880.0 |
| WN8 | 2208 | 1880 | 1901 (-1) | 1908 (-5) | 1989 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 153 | 0 | 0 | 158 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.97 |
| Winrate | 49.02% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.97 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 1364 | 0 | 0 | 1359.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 719 | 0 | 0 | 733.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.08 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 123 | 219 | 17 | 37 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.59 |
| Winrate | 36.59% | 49.77% | 52.94% | 45.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.12 | 0.87 | 1.12 | 0.97 |
| Udělené poškození | 1487 | 1114 | 543 | 1267.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.89 | 0.5 | 0.94 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 587 | 672 | 550 | 544.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.31 | 7.7 | 7.18 | 7.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3077 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2356.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2108 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 1541.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Degvelo][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Degvelo.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1079 | 903 | 104 | 64.42% | 2665.0 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 409 | 435 | 5 | 80.0% | 1519.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1738 | 1008 | 32 | 62.5% | 2452.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 807 | 594 | 35 | 54.29% | 1678.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2647 | 872 | 99 | 45.45% | 2113.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 678 | 684 | 46 | 47.83% | 1560.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1585 | 951 | 259 | 54.05% | 1859.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1643 | 959 | 47 | 65.96% | 2492.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 694 | 661 | 279 | 53.76% | 3025.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2321 | 944 | 171 | 53.8% | 2656.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1944 | 767 | 79 | 44.3% | 1523.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1299 | 834 | 230 | 58.26% | 1718.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2708 | 588 | 1 | 0.0% | 3399.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2423 | 999 | 47 | 65.96% | 1999.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1753 | 987 | 22 | 63.64% | 2277.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1299 | 875 | 37 | 64.86% | 1902.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2270 | 813 | 220 | 51.36% | 1955.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1274 | 918 | 54 | 59.26% | 2320.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 890 | 830 | 281 | 62.99% | 2085.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 739 | 609 | 20 | 35.0% | 1494.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2097 | 1007 | 49 | 59.18% | 2028.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2389 | 856 | 162 | 58.02% | 1867.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2198 | 859 | 76 | 50.0% | 1687.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 984 | 651 | 31 | 38.71% | 887.9 |
| H3 | 9 | 2220 | 1063 | 5 | 80.0% | 1653.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1084 | 843 | 70 | 57.14% | 2853.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1164 | 688 | 157 | 45.86% | 1005.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1523 | 791 | 41 | 56.1% | 1708.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2037 | 756 | 201 | 56.22% | 1437.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2285 | 999 | 46 | 58.7% | 2346.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1585 | 786 | 55 | 58.18% | 1608.6 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1188 | 743 | 75 | 48.0% | 2033.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 597 | 441 | 24 | 54.17% | 1082.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1092 | 829 | 766 | 54.31% | 2232.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2274 | 842 | 207 | 53.14% | 2499.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1380 | 835 | 139 | 56.83% | 1907.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 686 | 518 | 78 | 56.41% | 1399.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1830 | 1028 | 47 | 61.7% | 2406.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1668 | 811 | 25 | 48.0% | 2087.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1250 | 847 | 788 | 56.09% | 3009.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1399 | 739 | 16 | 50.0% | 2199.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1796 | 805 | 256 | 48.05% | 2018.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2358 | 848 | 989 | 52.68% | 2515.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 961 | 917 | 686 | 60.93% | 2914.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1659 | 927 | 48 | 54.17% | 1968.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 235 | 450 | 2 | 50.0% | 1336.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1741 | 866 | 52 | 57.69% | 2242.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1932 | 862 | 56 | 48.21% | 1713.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2123 | 821 | 83 | 51.81% | 1783.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1959 | 918 | 96 | 51.04% | 2499.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2359 | 777 | 316 | 51.27% | 1900.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 954 | 797 | 247 | 60.32% | 2406.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2103 | 950 | 86 | 54.65% | 2022.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 893 | 756 | 35 | 54.29% | 2171.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 747 | 681 | 58 | 53.45% | 1342.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1954 | 881 | 192 | 53.65% | 2422.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1248 | 697 | 158 | 53.16% | 972.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2204 | 896 | 93 | 52.69% | 1771.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1326 | 874 | 84 | 63.1% | 2825.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2231 | 975 | 35 | 54.29% | 2159.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1102 | 682 | 76 | 35.53% | 1529.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2067 | 792 | 50 | 46.0% | 1693.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2416 | 811 | 606 | 49.67% | 2097.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2335 | 857 | 66 | 60.61% | 2030.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2188 | 926 | 69 | 53.62% | 2076.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1386 | 857 | 155 | 56.77% | 2741.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1373 | 799 | 284 | 52.11% | 1772.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1265 | 842 | 263 | 59.7% | 2841.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1873 | 977 | 699 | 57.65% | 2628.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1798 | 912 | 393 | 52.93% | 2650.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2332 | 864 | 78 | 46.15% | 1668.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2144 | 848 | 80 | 52.5% | 1692.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1707 | 937 | 187 | 54.55% | 2485.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 637 | 626 | 26 | 53.85% | 2221.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1338 | 761 | 220 | 53.64% | 1904.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2374 | 1068 | 38 | 73.68% | 2105.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1449 | 762 | 106 | 50.94% | 1819.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2455 | 1118 | 34 | 70.59% | 2477.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1071 | 809 | 104 | 53.85% | 2463.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2222 | 934 | 77 | 64.94% | 2016.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2024 | 858 | 142 | 54.23% | 2216.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1868 | 958 | 537 | 54.75% | 2699.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 793 | 755 | 126 | 57.94% | 3033.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1726 | 758 | 962 | 51.98% | 2281.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1657 | 920 | 215 | 56.28% | 2648.3 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1638 | 892 | 396 | 51.77% | 2363.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 975 | 770 | 55 | 43.64% | 1787.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1781 | 814 | 74 | 41.89% | 1651.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1296 | 764 | 33 | 45.45% | 1767.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1798 | 850 | 168 | 56.55% | 1852.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1575 | 808 | 39 | 51.28% | 1848.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1002 | 956 | 99 | 64.65% | 3151.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1196 | 689 | 189 | 52.38% | 1087.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2216 | 882 | 33 | 51.52% | 2075.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2372 | 1128 | 1 | 100.0% | 1477.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1327 | 674 | 196 | 43.88% | 2345.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1675 | 1089 | 2 | 100.0% | 1879.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2106 | 795 | 115 | 48.7% | 2193.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1668 | 878 | 34 | 44.12% | 1739.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1531 | 833 | 42 | 50.0% | 1803.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 834 | 831 | 22 | 63.64% | 3421.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2395 | 818 | 345 | 54.78% | 2306.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2507 | 865 | 444 | 54.28% | 2496.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2511 | 923 | 62 | 56.45% | 1923.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1925 | 1057 | 35 | 62.86% | 2668.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2618 | 831 | 139 | 57.55% | 2254.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1677 | 978 | 33 | 66.67% | 2212.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1813 | 852 | 1182 | 54.65% | 2320.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2583 | 897 | 395 | 53.67% | 2392.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2544 | 966 | 114 | 57.89% | 2180.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2497 | 812 | 292 | 51.71% | 2205.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1671 | 879 | 42 | 57.14% | 1912.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2218 | 862 | 68 | 52.94% | 1739.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1659 | 984 | 168 | 63.69% | 2786.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2361 | 870 | 71 | 64.79% | 2131.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1963 | 1031 | 127 | 63.78% | 2246.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1949 | 822 | 125 | 50.4% | 2057.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2199 | 839 | 70 | 58.57% | 1781.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1078 | 844 | 698 | 56.16% | 2374.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1784 | 1011 | 27 | 59.26% | 2536.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1235 | 839 | 81 | 53.09% | 2706.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1502 | 990 | 43 | 60.47% | 1988.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1545 | 741 | 47 | 48.94% | 1633.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1514 | 889 | 94 | 52.13% | 1904.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1465 | 711 | 72 | 47.22% | 1284.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2092 | 960 | 54 | 62.96% | 2099.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2027 | 911 | 320 | 56.88% | 2317.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2586 | 897 | 57 | 56.14% | 2349.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1095 | 763 | 155 | 45.16% | 1987.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2228 | 869 | 27 | 40.74% | 1841.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2284 | 880 | 268 | 52.61% | 2247.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 517 | 640 | 49 | 69.39% | 1899.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1025 | 592 | 19 | 26.32% | 945.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1568 | 922 | 52 | 51.92% | 1975.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2308 | 991 | 323 | 60.37% | 2470.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 752 | 590 | 100 | 49.0% | 1013.4 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 598 | 601 | 2 | 50.0% | 1036.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1892 | 958 | 36 | 52.78% | 2435.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1755 | 918 | 405 | 51.85% | 2143.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1069 | 681 | 93 | 45.16% | 1499.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1848 | 959 | 372 | 57.8% | 2535.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1745 | 823 | 60 | 48.33% | 1644.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2440 | 853 | 92 | 45.65% | 1902.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1948 | 825 | 49 | 48.98% | 1656.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1438 | 902 | 30 | 60.0% | 2253.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 445 | 397 | 25 | 40.0% | 948.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 946 | 667 | 2 | 50.0% | 800.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1500 | 833 | 200 | 54.5% | 2335.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 673 | 636 | 74 | 47.3% | 1516.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 895 | 816 | 553 | 56.96% | 2394.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2014 | 801 | 35 | 40.0% | 1901.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 927 | 602 | 14 | 50.0% | 1552.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2829 | 854 | 70 | 45.71% | 2554.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1470 | 916 | 11 | 63.64% | 1974.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 570 | 506 | 5 | 80.0% | 1118.8 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2067 | 899 | 138 | 52.17% | 2131.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1287 | 857 | 325 | 53.23% | 2235.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2156 | 932 | 38 | 50.0% | 2153.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1390 | 813 | 5 | 40.0% | 1219.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2078 | 901 | 50 | 50.0% | 1846.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2184 | 972 | 56 | 64.29% | 2302.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2119 | 787 | 88 | 43.18% | 1564.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2077 | 1097 | 30 | 66.67% | 2635.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1272 | 789 | 53 | 54.72% | 1475.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 200 | 321 | 1 | 100.0% | 665.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2310 | 942 | 63 | 52.38% | 1871.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1532 | 882 | 17 | 58.82% | 1770.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 362 | 413 | 13 | 38.46% | 975.9 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1174 | 735 | 408 | 56.37% | 1826.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 654 | 721 | 16 | 62.5% | 1276.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2275 | 746 | 20 | 35.0% | 1589.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2328 | 793 | 251 | 46.61% | 2145.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1989 | 824 | 40 | 45.0% | 2006.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1718 | 894 | 30 | 46.67% | 1947.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 992 | 594 | 22 | 40.91% | 1093.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 617 | 774 | 52 | 59.62% | 1405.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 586 | 498 | 18 | 55.56% | 1424.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2430 | 802 | 200 | 48.5% | 2069.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2016 | 930 | 153 | 57.52% | 2324.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1243 | 746 | 44 | 56.82% | 2242.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2122 | 899 | 69 | 56.52% | 2494.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1705 | 816 | 29 | 48.28% | 1652.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1456 | 893 | 193 | 51.81% | 1938.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1444 | 863 | 142 | 57.04% | 1853.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2165 | 891 | 374 | 50.53% | 2679.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1728 | 1046 | 30 | 63.33% | 2409.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2250 | 828 | 529 | 52.55% | 2042.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1285 | 836 | 62 | 54.84% | 2295.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 680 | 660 | 101 | 47.52% | 2012.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 977 | 500 | 98 | 46.94% | 1481.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 966 | 693 | 33 | 48.48% | 1022.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 418 | 277 | 17 | 17.65% | 424.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2053 | 1000 | 70 | 58.57% | 2348.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1579 | 815 | 40 | 47.5% | 1749.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1403 | 933 | 35 | 65.71% | 2267.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 942 | 665 | 221 | 48.87% | 992.3 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1852 | 1022 | 103 | 53.4% | 2732.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2044 | 892 | 51 | 52.94% | 1768.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1319 | 815 | 1284 | 54.21% | 2399.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 815 | 760 | 79 | 53.16% | 1738.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1714 | 787 | 106 | 48.11% | 1727.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1143 | 762 | 119 | 63.87% | 2017.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1777 | 762 | 927 | 51.89% | 2446.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1308 | 644 | 219 | 49.32% | 1787.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1677 | 883 | 116 | 59.48% | 2281.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 808 | 762 | 65 | 52.31% | 2019.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1774 | 934 | 135 | 57.78% | 2548.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1353 | 818 | 957 | 54.34% | 2133.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1287 | 700 | 116 | 44.83% | 1433.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2530 | 866 | 195 | 55.9% | 2199.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1066 | 830 | 574 | 59.23% | 2438.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 679 | 712 | 25 | 68.0% | 1495.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1068 | 919 | 50 | 56.0% | 2357.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1633 | 845 | 7 | 57.14% | 2048.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 815 | 461 | 17 | 41.18% | 1301.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1616 | 932 | 26 | 53.85% | 2061.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1985 | 946 | 40 | 57.5% | 1681.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1041 | 782 | 9 | 33.33% | 2276.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1038 | 677 | 100 | 46.0% | 950.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2703 | 886 | 69 | 53.62% | 2305.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1741 | 906 | 28 | 50.0% | 1918.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1169 | 740 | 7 | 71.43% | 2352.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1980 | 951 | 46 | 60.87% | 2193.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1154 | 817 | 729 | 53.22% | 2552.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2084 | 882 | 183 | 52.46% | 2426.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 784 | 776 | 10 | 70.0% | 1835.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 470 | 644 | 108 | 53.7% | 1392.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1527 | 653 | 594 | 48.99% | 1312.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 852 | 823 | 425 | 60.24% | 3115.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1646 | 809 | 367 | 53.41% | 2225.7 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 529 | 477 | 66 | 53.03% | 1514.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1850 | 860 | 34 | 44.12% | 1974.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1564 | 873 | 105 | 60.0% | 2398.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1691 | 1064 | 14 | 71.43% | 3035.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2381 | 930 | 47 | 44.68% | 2259.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 1941 | 870 | 15 | 53.33% | 1892.5 |