| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17016 | 14 | 76 | 305 | 606 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.19 | 9.14 | 8.7 | 8.79 | 8.42 |
| Winrate | 49.86% | 64.29% | 40.79% | 48.85% | 48.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.52 | 0.29 | 0.28 | 0.37 | 0.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 986.77 | 1647 | 1470.08 | 1464.55 | 1381.52 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.21 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 554.05 | 707 | 650.0 | 716.0 | 727.0 |
| WN8 | 1156 | 1339 (+1) | 1089 | 1196 (+1) | 1232 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 413 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 387.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2552 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2047.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1771 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1034.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 773 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 232.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2071 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1930.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 819 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 852.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1932 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1921.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Dega_BHyk][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Dega_BHyk.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1018 | 758 | 49 | 57.14% | 1504.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1267 | 670 | 830 | 52.89% | 1318.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1001 | 629 | 56 | 48.21% | 787.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 107 | 165 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 468 | 223 | 19 | 31.58% | 1137.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1430 | 752 | 72 | 43.06% | 1276.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 400 | 266 | 6 | 0.0% | 678.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 131 | 203 | 35 | 54.29% | 324.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 431 | 229 | 3 | 0.0% | 167.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 518 | 356 | 149 | 44.97% | 707.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1741 | 734 | 36 | 52.78% | 1156.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 496 | 318 | 45 | 46.67% | 681.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 634 | 517 | 9 | 22.22% | 431.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 404 | 440 | 2 | 50.0% | 442.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 885 | 546 | 306 | 55.56% | 1527.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 115 | 220 | 12 | 75.0% | 462.8 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 824 | 467 | 1 | 0.0% | 1474.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 63 | 136 | 3 | 33.33% | 121.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 443 | 294 | 212 | 52.83% | 624.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 374 | 349 | 114 | 48.25% | 692.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1602 | 700 | 437 | 47.6% | 1400.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1085 | 816 | 22 | 54.55% | 2544.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 374 | 242 | 59 | 33.9% | 752.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 724 | 490 | 123 | 54.47% | 835.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 137 | 330 | 6 | 50.0% | 287.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 490 | 338 | 490 | 47.96% | 1068.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 137 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 265.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1542 | 581 | 17 | 29.41% | 899.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 708 | 529 | 74 | 54.05% | 972.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 11 | 73 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 740 | 538 | 125 | 51.2% | 854.2 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 649 | 479 | 574 | 48.43% | 1137.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1974 | 740 | 175 | 50.29% | 1303.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1492 | 776 | 121 | 47.93% | 1257.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 240 | 328 | 3 | 66.67% | 1260.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1434 | 877 | 16 | 50.0% | 1029.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1298 | 922 | 37 | 64.86% | 2578.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 249 | 149 | 9 | 33.33% | 605.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 406 | 446 | 2 | 50.0% | 446.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 236 | 460 | 26 | 50.0% | 1165.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 461 | 317 | 112 | 43.75% | 808.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 834 | 667 | 185 | 51.89% | 928.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1723 | 730 | 213 | 47.42% | 1184.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 935 | 604 | 17 | 29.41% | 742.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 133 | 270 | 34 | 47.06% | 189.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 209 | 204 | 1 | 0.0% | 325.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1953 | 773 | 27 | 40.74% | 1254.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 628 | 715 | 2 | 100.0% | 600.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 40 | 141 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 680 | 395 | 17 | 29.41% | 743.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1441 | 860 | 96 | 51.04% | 1666.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1255 | 479 | 6 | 33.33% | 1046.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1430 | 714 | 34 | 44.12% | 1108.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 453 | 256 | 17 | 41.18% | 493.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1091 | 608 | 19 | 42.11% | 1147.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 786 | 583 | 214 | 52.8% | 1294.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1134 | 369 | 2 | 0.0% | 574.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 677 | 406 | 3 | 0.0% | 511.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1917 | 669 | 143 | 42.66% | 1087.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 969 | 581 | 41 | 48.78% | 1327.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 575 | 474 | 8 | 37.5% | 832.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 149 | 186 | 6 | 50.0% | 197.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 331 | 260 | 1 | 0.0% | 307.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 960 | 580 | 884 | 52.6% | 1206.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1078 | 595 | 41 | 51.22% | 659.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1307 | 811 | 105 | 50.48% | 1570.5 |
| ARMT | 5 | 789 | 359 | 1 | 0.0% | 1379.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1152 | 613 | 217 | 55.76% | 1079.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1413 | 688 | 25 | 44.0% | 1652.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 822 | 599 | 171 | 50.29% | 1265.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 764 | 613 | 66 | 53.03% | 1393.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1755 | 687 | 253 | 49.41% | 1176.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 15 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 206 | 339 | 12 | 66.67% | 836.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 815 | 501 | 203 | 51.23% | 1268.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 607 | 529 | 2 | 50.0% | 1049.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1618 | 692 | 84 | 51.19% | 1309.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 745 | 783 | 7 | 85.71% | 983.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 504 | 846 | 1 | 100.0% | 586.1 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 135 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 270 | 255 | 42 | 50.0% | 792.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1158 | 797 | 70 | 61.43% | 1593.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 192 | 417 | 1 | 100.0% | 722.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 0 | 221 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 569 | 447 | 10 | 30.0% | 247.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 863 | 488 | 248 | 42.34% | 863.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1256 | 899 | 6 | 66.67% | 2268.7 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 883 | 415 | 2 | 0.0% | 890.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 279 | 267 | 60 | 56.67% | 909.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 760 | 627 | 9 | 66.67% | 1494.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 407 | 250 | 2 | 0.0% | 98.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 619 | 572 | 111 | 55.86% | 2036.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 871 | 722 | 57 | 50.88% | 1393.5 |
| IS | 7 | 793 | 621 | 38 | 44.74% | 844.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1222 | 776 | 23 | 60.87% | 1354.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 151 | 145 | 6 | 33.33% | 423.6 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 973 | 891 | 4 | 50.0% | 2099.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 172 | 195 | 15 | 46.67% | 355.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1516 | 764 | 80 | 60.0% | 1306.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1509 | 716 | 29 | 48.28% | 1035.8 |
| T-115 | 5 | 410 | 399 | 1 | 0.0% | 428.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 435 | 337 | 154 | 53.25% | 1267.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1495 | 581 | 619 | 45.07% | 1157.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 457 | 238 | 3 | 33.33% | 365.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 148 | 184 | 20 | 50.0% | 561.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 371 | 253 | 3 | 33.33% | 102.4 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1716 | 770 | 687 | 49.49% | 1448.0 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 234 | 168 | 1 | 0.0% | 300.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 218 | 205 | 1 | 0.0% | 304.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 183 | 160 | 27 | 44.44% | 329.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 164 | 212 | 40 | 60.0% | 537.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 81 | 150 | 3 | 66.67% | 257.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1159 | 801 | 13 | 53.85% | 1171.1 |
| IMT | 8 | 1308 | 702 | 273 | 43.96% | 1311.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1109 | 646 | 290 | 50.69% | 1339.3 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 851 | 650 | 9 | 66.67% | 800.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1363 | 654 | 48 | 41.67% | 899.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 928 | 687 | 49 | 63.27% | 1750.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 276 | 247 | 34 | 47.06% | 237.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1378 | 746 | 4 | 75.0% | 1415.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1111 | 769 | 30 | 43.33% | 1460.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 917 | 694 | 120 | 50.83% | 1026.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 461 | 378 | 21 | 42.86% | 436.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1361 | 463 | 40 | 25.0% | 898.1 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 273 | 179 | 4 | 50.0% | 400.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 188 | 228 | 20 | 60.0% | 823.7 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 421 | 286 | 2 | 0.0% | 1195.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 173 | 195 | 10 | 50.0% | 870.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 233 | 313 | 26 | 50.0% | 695.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1540 | 757 | 40 | 47.5% | 1322.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1034 | 546 | 1275 | 49.33% | 971.8 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 442 | 353 | 138 | 52.17% | 767.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 210 | 371 | 4 | 100.0% | 761.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 114 | 153 | 1 | 100.0% | 288.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 268 | 210 | 33 | 54.55% | 605.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 162 | 211 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 496 | 377 | 75 | 50.67% | 662.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 338 | 293 | 2 | 50.0% | 524.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 342 | 280 | 7 | 14.29% | 416.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 729 | 477 | 440 | 54.32% | 1342.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1354 | 786 | 35 | 45.71% | 1072.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1702 | 815 | 42 | 47.62% | 1532.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1356 | 574 | 11 | 27.27% | 499.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 309 | 265 | 129 | 49.61% | 756.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1442 | 731 | 8 | 50.0% | 1432.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1446 | 832 | 24 | 58.33% | 1432.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 296 | 449 | 212 | 44.34% | 609.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 755 | 443 | 1627 | 50.22% | 999.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 817 | 331 | 3 | 66.67% | 1913.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 525 | 412 | 274 | 50.36% | 914.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1593 | 814 | 7 | 57.14% | 1206.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 854 | 608 | 26 | 73.08% | 1137.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1204 | 439 | 10 | 40.0% | 979.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 258 | 263 | 10 | 50.0% | 932.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 545 | 337 | 65 | 50.77% | 826.4 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 223 | 264 | 93 | 55.91% | 649.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 422 | 407 | 1 | 100.0% | 845.4 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1492 | 625 | 11 | 36.36% | 1124.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 455 | 311 | 8 | 50.0% | 409.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 352 | 306 | 69 | 55.07% | 920.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1080 | 414 | 52 | 34.62% | 682.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 858 | 695 | 5 | 80.0% | 2645.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1010 | 772 | 17 | 52.94% | 1519.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1416 | 781 | 53 | 47.17% | 1772.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 210 | 205 | 25 | 52.0% | 661.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1286 | 860 | 80 | 50.0% | 1798.4 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1019 | 782 | 53 | 54.72% | 1875.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 449 | 397 | 5 | 40.0% | 386.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 147 | 171 | 6 | 16.67% | 166.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1000 | 826 | 6 | 50.0% | 462.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 679 | 467 | 19 | 52.63% | 448.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 985 | 687 | 5 | 40.0% | 1010.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 860 | 732 | 31 | 64.52% | 1158.5 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 196 | 259 | 87 | 54.02% | 717.2 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1394 | 709 | 12 | 50.0% | 752.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 637 | 805 | 6 | 66.67% | 574.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1387 | 522 | 1 | 0.0% | 2358.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 166 | 255 | 3 | 33.33% | 293.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1327 | 718 | 306 | 47.71% | 1217.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1202 | 735 | 158 | 56.33% | 1736.2 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 381 | 696 | 4 | 75.0% | 1206.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 916 | 403 | 90 | 42.22% | 1032.0 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 436 | 692 | 1 | 100.0% | 1794.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1122 | 615 | 3 | 33.33% | 518.7 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 182 | 483 | 3 | 100.0% | 758.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 200 | 236 | 56 | 51.79% | 754.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1346 | 525 | 80 | 36.25% | 764.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 198 | 114 | 2 | 0.0% | 32.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1640 | 848 | 74 | 56.76% | 1572.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 500 | 572 | 17 | 52.94% | 1352.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1048 | 718 | 63 | 53.97% | 1187.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1532 | 742 | 43 | 44.19% | 1922.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 407 | 525 | 3 | 33.33% | 348.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 342 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1278 | 867 | 29 | 58.62% | 2533.8 |