| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2283 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 99 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 9.29 |
| Winrate | 49.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.38% | 52.53% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 0.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 1346.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 1504.33 | 1724.68 |
| Obrana základny | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 685.89 | 0 | 0.0 | 538.0 | 640.0 |
| WN8 | 1194 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 1383 (+2) | 1368 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Deep_Dark_FatSeal][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Deep_Dark_FatSeal.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 565 | 339 | 12 | 41.67% | 1149.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 894 | 664 | 25 | 36.0% | 1282.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 337 | 273 | 4 | 50.0% | 876.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1150 | 630 | 99 | 49.49% | 1119.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 937 | 570 | 7 | 42.86% | 623.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 663 | 477 | 57 | 45.61% | 1036.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1027 | 444 | 8 | 25.0% | 815.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 524 | 328 | 5 | 20.0% | 1254.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1235 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 1235.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 703 | 496 | 5 | 60.0% | 1840.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 508 | 467 | 14 | 64.29% | 1035.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 505 | 450 | 4 | 75.0% | 2279.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 521 | 507 | 40 | 55.0% | 687.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1810 | 795 | 98 | 43.88% | 1141.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1096 | 764 | 24 | 62.5% | 1166.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2284 | 762 | 19 | 57.89% | 1365.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 499 | 429 | 1 | 100.0% | 3036.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 538 | 378 | 7 | 42.86% | 1269.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 285 | 485 | 21 | 52.38% | 552.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2699 | 1058 | 138 | 56.52% | 1715.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1550 | 843 | 37 | 62.16% | 1599.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 367 | 326 | 6 | 50.0% | 1248.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 606 | 471 | 7 | 42.86% | 2192.0 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 39 | 260 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 471 | 304 | 18 | 27.78% | 884.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1236 | 721 | 40 | 42.5% | 1415.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 605 | 393 | 2 | 50.0% | 448.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1204 | 569 | 2 | 50.0% | 1021.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 996 | 906 | 1 | 100.0% | 6192.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 681 | 587 | 11 | 54.55% | 1328.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 955 | 690 | 11 | 54.55% | 668.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 651 | 555 | 6 | 66.67% | 3295.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2035 | 761 | 110 | 53.64% | 1373.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1606 | 819 | 46 | 54.35% | 1922.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 875 | 632 | 7 | 42.86% | 1767.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1212 | 811 | 22 | 59.09% | 1092.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 911 | 655 | 22 | 59.09% | 1681.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 423 | 479 | 29 | 41.38% | 616.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 783 | 650 | 13 | 38.46% | 1180.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 637 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 368.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 483 | 344 | 12 | 41.67% | 587.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 671 | 673 | 5 | 80.0% | 1771.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 963 | 679 | 58 | 44.83% | 1101.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 442 | 348 | 7 | 28.57% | 142.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 693 | 531 | 5 | 80.0% | 2581.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1395 | 790 | 105 | 50.48% | 1207.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1391 | 598 | 42 | 35.71% | 1190.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1325 | 636 | 92 | 39.13% | 919.6 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 475 | 331 | 25 | 36.0% | 790.6 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 261 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 20.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 839 | 661 | 23 | 43.48% | 1655.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 530 | 447 | 11 | 54.55% | 1375.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1646 | 730 | 61 | 59.02% | 1203.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1618 | 765 | 92 | 51.09% | 1299.6 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 657 | 563 | 11 | 45.45% | 1120.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1709 | 767 | 141 | 47.52% | 1117.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 336 | 328 | 8 | 62.5% | 891.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1633 | 690 | 83 | 53.01% | 1043.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 364 | 213 | 5 | 20.0% | 733.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 797 | 452 | 7 | 28.57% | 546.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 572 | 343 | 11 | 45.45% | 1070.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 826 | 529 | 62 | 40.32% | 702.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 484 | 346 | 21 | 47.62% | 911.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 556 | 400 | 8 | 25.0% | 2007.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 813 | 544 | 21 | 47.62% | 873.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 829 | 610 | 2 | 50.0% | 3397.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1115 | 683 | 25 | 40.0% | 1160.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 709 | 546 | 3 | 66.67% | 3222.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1735 | 788 | 74 | 55.41% | 1446.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 833 | 825 | 15 | 73.33% | 990.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1171 | 764 | 15 | 66.67% | 1691.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 919 | 635 | 9 | 11.11% | 1505.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 972 | 572 | 5 | 40.0% | 1273.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 688 | 600 | 65 | 53.85% | 755.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1068 | 646 | 50 | 40.0% | 638.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2255 | 802 | 78 | 48.72% | 1313.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 933 | 650 | 44 | 54.55% | 1244.4 |