| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25290 | 0 | 136 | 518 | 1389 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.72 | 0.0 | 9.8 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.19% | 0.0% | 51.47% | 52.7% | 53.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.81 | 1.13 | 1.1 |
| Udělené poškození | 1870.33 | 0 | 2526.82 | 2951.58 | 2858.89 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.09 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 853.26 | 0 | 899.0 | 990.0 | 985.0 |
| WN8 | 1875 | 0 | 2304 (+2) | 0 (-1656) | 2381 (+35) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 338 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 45.86% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1922 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 7.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 736 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DedInside11][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DedInside11.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Miel | 8 | 1595 | 874 | 179 | 52.51% | 1896.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 883 | 638 | 3 | 33.33% | 976.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2263 | 730 | 46 | 47.83% | 1425.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1892 | 952 | 13 | 46.15% | 2506.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1562 | 873 | 93 | 53.76% | 1952.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1285 | 781 | 26 | 53.85% | 1077.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3047 | 986 | 132 | 46.21% | 2112.5 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1913 | 687 | 5 | 20.0% | 1325.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1370 | 668 | 6 | 33.33% | 1589.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2640 | 815 | 785 | 52.36% | 2166.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1618 | 922 | 37 | 62.16% | 1947.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1664 | 939 | 4 | 75.0% | 1574.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1088 | 713 | 10 | 50.0% | 1271.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 587 | 435 | 15 | 26.67% | 1274.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2450 | 944 | 22 | 63.64% | 1802.4 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1998 | 974 | 293 | 51.54% | 2340.3 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1522 | 858 | 282 | 52.48% | 2175.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1835 | 966 | 78 | 61.54% | 1998.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 866 | 673 | 34 | 58.82% | 891.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1040 | 795 | 47 | 59.57% | 2275.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2854 | 913 | 101 | 56.44% | 2258.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1435 | 868 | 15 | 66.67% | 1295.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2443 | 831 | 67 | 40.3% | 1863.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 508 | 554 | 13 | 46.15% | 303.4 |
| H3 | 9 | 3186 | 1344 | 8 | 62.5% | 3377.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1226 | 798 | 29 | 41.38% | 1850.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1113 | 822 | 9 | 66.67% | 2200.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 820 | 773 | 44 | 54.55% | 2183.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 865 | 570 | 64 | 50.0% | 1102.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1046 | 636 | 96 | 51.04% | 952.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2643 | 810 | 57 | 47.37% | 1791.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1489 | 877 | 22 | 72.73% | 1911.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3528 | 1114 | 241 | 51.87% | 2587.5 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3327 | 1024 | 71 | 46.48% | 2416.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 601 | 470 | 1 | 0.0% | 338.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1443 | 851 | 460 | 49.78% | 1685.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 738 | 578 | 165 | 43.64% | 706.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1193 | 714 | 85 | 50.59% | 1758.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1403 | 775 | 137 | 51.09% | 1551.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1689 | 994 | 10 | 50.0% | 2505.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 194 | 179 | 24 | 54.17% | 507.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2749 | 978 | 21 | 61.9% | 1937.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1975 | 853 | 7 | 42.86% | 1623.4 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3054 | 1151 | 19 | 68.42% | 2803.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1567 | 902 | 54 | 66.67% | 1792.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 893 | 716 | 20 | 65.0% | 2889.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1958 | 1105 | 23 | 69.57% | 2467.2 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1324 | 930 | 186 | 61.29% | 1947.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1217 | 750 | 37 | 43.24% | 1065.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1685 | 790 | 171 | 48.54% | 1459.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2069 | 1120 | 75 | 64.0% | 2896.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1598 | 804 | 20 | 30.0% | 2072.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 676 | 685 | 22 | 68.18% | 883.6 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2431 | 1076 | 53 | 62.26% | 2535.8 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 314 | 314 | 12 | 50.0% | 402.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1648 | 961 | 644 | 51.86% | 2120.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1257 | 646 | 65 | 32.31% | 883.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 588 | 473 | 38 | 50.0% | 903.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1779 | 936 | 15 | 60.0% | 2267.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 537 | 515 | 2 | 50.0% | 936.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1236 | 685 | 129 | 50.39% | 995.3 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1152 | 829 | 22 | 68.18% | 2027.5 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 645 | 852 | 2 | 100.0% | 508.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 785 | 764 | 25 | 48.0% | 1739.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1232 | 958 | 49 | 59.18% | 2339.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2211 | 876 | 188 | 57.45% | 2005.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2111 | 1242 | 3 | 100.0% | 1598.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 378 | 485 | 11 | 54.55% | 293.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2169 | 889 | 249 | 53.01% | 2005.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 694 | 500 | 13 | 38.46% | 790.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1301 | 670 | 28 | 39.29% | 1287.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3120 | 1063 | 57 | 61.4% | 2345.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2485 | 944 | 301 | 52.49% | 2329.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 751 | 559 | 89 | 40.45% | 710.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 304 | 375 | 12 | 41.67% | 738.6 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2532 | 1088 | 60 | 60.0% | 2252.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2241 | 1006 | 50 | 64.0% | 2220.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 138 | 82 | 2 | 0.0% | 91.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1758 | 918 | 96 | 54.17% | 1961.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1037 | 270 | 2 | 0.0% | 602.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1262 | 688 | 11 | 45.45% | 1535.5 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2990 | 994 | 608 | 56.74% | 2478.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1438 | 675 | 12 | 41.67% | 1505.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2465 | 877 | 198 | 48.99% | 1914.7 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1531 | 717 | 11 | 36.36% | 1167.2 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1078 | 734 | 261 | 47.51% | 1426.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 146 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 249.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 423 | 371 | 7 | 28.57% | 404.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 582 | 524 | 23 | 43.48% | 716.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2890 | 1003 | 96 | 53.13% | 2365.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3175 | 1183 | 15 | 66.67% | 2890.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1351 | 847 | 120 | 50.83% | 1726.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1202 | 531 | 23 | 30.43% | 981.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1902 | 738 | 104 | 46.15% | 1395.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2208 | 922 | 13 | 61.54% | 1758.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2653 | 895 | 424 | 54.48% | 2291.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1620 | 880 | 111 | 46.85% | 1915.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 766 | 666 | 64 | 48.44% | 1184.8 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2135 | 870 | 33 | 48.48% | 1760.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1496 | 741 | 57 | 56.14% | 1547.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1702 | 1019 | 16 | 68.75% | 3201.5 |
| Kame | 9 | 2216 | 919 | 35 | 54.29% | 2242.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 743 | 834 | 1 | 100.0% | 1515.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2041 | 866 | 84 | 52.38% | 1923.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 876 | 746 | 10 | 50.0% | 1783.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1473 | 778 | 23 | 52.17% | 2215.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1416 | 798 | 54 | 50.0% | 1197.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 781 | 569 | 10 | 50.0% | 1348.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 957 | 655 | 51 | 45.1% | 1030.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2119 | 767 | 8 | 25.0% | 2020.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2257 | 908 | 22 | 50.0% | 2058.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1057 | 863 | 22 | 63.64% | 3304.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2482 | 998 | 25 | 64.0% | 1997.1 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1751 | 514 | 5 | 20.0% | 1133.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 723 | 636 | 33 | 54.55% | 1369.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1472 | 916 | 278 | 55.04% | 2236.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1406 | 859 | 80 | 56.25% | 1641.4 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2401 | 925 | 29 | 55.17% | 1934.8 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1480 | 640 | 4 | 25.0% | 1098.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 613 | 406 | 2 | 50.0% | 2046.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 583 | 694 | 127 | 46.46% | 1044.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 898 | 705 | 1 | 0.0% | 2241.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1656 | 773 | 330 | 52.12% | 1801.9 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2958 | 1129 | 16 | 62.5% | 2171.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1867 | 877 | 35 | 40.0% | 2397.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 452 | 475 | 20 | 70.0% | 1236.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2078 | 716 | 276 | 52.17% | 1522.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 425 | 477 | 84 | 46.43% | 631.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3001 | 953 | 289 | 53.63% | 2144.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2466 | 890 | 695 | 51.22% | 2099.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 693 | 616 | 85 | 48.24% | 948.0 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1671 | 923 | 288 | 53.82% | 1653.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1850 | 745 | 265 | 47.55% | 1606.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1841 | 930 | 60 | 55.0% | 2145.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1733 | 911 | 35 | 48.57% | 2129.2 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1229 | 744 | 7 | 57.14% | 1052.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2806 | 962 | 99 | 51.52% | 2258.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2247 | 1009 | 110 | 61.82% | 2290.9 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2600 | 859 | 31 | 45.16% | 1916.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1383 | 857 | 14 | 42.86% | 2622.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2898 | 1302 | 18 | 77.78% | 3933.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2416 | 1019 | 15 | 53.33% | 2105.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 377 | 354 | 83 | 49.4% | 793.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1716 | 1016 | 35 | 62.86% | 2377.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2380 | 837 | 5 | 60.0% | 1820.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 513 | 249 | 8 | 0.0% | 547.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1758 | 860 | 79 | 58.23% | 2006.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1703 | 914 | 25 | 56.0% | 2128.8 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1652 | 911 | 73 | 46.58% | 1654.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1608 | 954 | 39 | 56.41% | 2000.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 850 | 722 | 71 | 49.3% | 1070.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 931 | 764 | 340 | 52.35% | 1572.9 |
| Ram II | 5 | 231 | 517 | 2 | 100.0% | 529.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1315 | 701 | 7 | 28.57% | 1826.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2255 | 985 | 277 | 53.43% | 2321.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 987 | 719 | 46 | 47.83% | 995.3 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1653 | 930 | 21 | 76.19% | 2059.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2685 | 935 | 60 | 53.33% | 2238.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1364 | 813 | 189 | 51.85% | 1806.1 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 700 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 2627.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2510 | 981 | 49 | 57.14% | 2139.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2026 | 892 | 32 | 50.0% | 1843.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1462 | 891 | 53 | 62.26% | 1722.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 498 | 364 | 2 | 0.0% | 258.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2155 | 748 | 406 | 46.06% | 1716.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2276 | 1130 | 7 | 71.43% | 3256.2 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 1139 | 1092 | 1 | 100.0% | 2863.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3004 | 957 | 77 | 54.55% | 2078.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1257 | 724 | 36 | 36.11% | 1435.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2311 | 903 | 435 | 51.03% | 1888.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1403 | 779 | 257 | 45.91% | 1922.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1290 | 787 | 406 | 48.52% | 1482.8 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1330 | 842 | 101 | 50.5% | 1604.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 2158 | 1109 | 16 | 81.25% | 2143.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3401 | 1178 | 341 | 58.94% | 2506.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 686 | 525 | 3 | 33.33% | 1785.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2018 | 865 | 253 | 49.41% | 1975.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1770 | 1158 | 33 | 81.82% | 2664.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2198 | 847 | 21 | 52.38% | 2106.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2104 | 1108 | 15 | 66.67% | 2056.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1059 | 865 | 13 | 53.85% | 1439.3 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1171 | 835 | 88 | 51.14% | 2069.0 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1297 | 797 | 22 | 50.0% | 1361.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1069 | 698 | 24 | 37.5% | 852.9 |
| IMT | 8 | 1657 | 912 | 14 | 57.14% | 2141.7 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 912 | 570 | 3 | 33.33% | 1529.7 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1659 | 754 | 16 | 43.75% | 1575.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2142 | 782 | 20 | 50.0% | 1703.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 954 | 672 | 17 | 41.18% | 1081.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1275 | 877 | 61 | 65.57% | 2708.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1305 | 802 | 88 | 47.73% | 1440.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1761 | 806 | 28 | 50.0% | 1987.8 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2728 | 1019 | 78 | 53.85% | 1969.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1299 | 826 | 7 | 42.86% | 2072.5 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1589 | 819 | 11 | 54.55% | 1716.7 |
| Felice | 9 | 1488 | 774 | 147 | 53.06% | 1432.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2506 | 900 | 87 | 52.87% | 2130.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2189 | 933 | 35 | 51.43% | 2119.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1631 | 880 | 43 | 51.16% | 2149.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1810 | 891 | 10 | 40.0% | 2333.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2007 | 1260 | 6 | 83.33% | 3455.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1756 | 963 | 24 | 54.17% | 2073.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1452 | 829 | 20 | 55.0% | 1581.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 465 | 533 | 25 | 40.0% | 1277.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2096 | 1149 | 58 | 65.52% | 2242.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1201 | 936 | 74 | 56.76% | 2122.4 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 908 | 833 | 1 | 100.0% | 1679.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2893 | 1060 | 25 | 52.0% | 2068.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2871 | 991 | 40 | 52.5% | 2211.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2651 | 965 | 442 | 54.98% | 2407.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 606 | 607 | 386 | 47.93% | 939.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1182 | 824 | 13 | 53.85% | 1945.5 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 4075 | 1614 | 1 | 100.0% | 3187.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1653 | 940 | 410 | 54.88% | 2167.6 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2587 | 929 | 33 | 54.55% | 2195.2 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 916 | 648 | 16 | 43.75% | 832.1 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1596 | 912 | 343 | 55.39% | 2095.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1234 | 648 | 189 | 46.56% | 965.7 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 556 | 522 | 4 | 25.0% | 849.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2214 | 934 | 48 | 58.33% | 2017.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2015 | 1141 | 18 | 66.67% | 2324.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1355 | 798 | 38 | 52.63% | 1568.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 855 | 826 | 19 | 57.89% | 1647.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1831 | 892 | 68 | 42.65% | 2112.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1410 | 894 | 134 | 54.48% | 1565.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2628 | 759 | 2 | 0.0% | 2930.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 848 | 502 | 4 | 50.0% | 671.2 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2176 | 890 | 141 | 52.48% | 2024.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 626 | 521 | 8 | 37.5% | 810.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2463 | 792 | 189 | 50.79% | 1833.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1358 | 597 | 12 | 33.33% | 948.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 765 | 612 | 4 | 50.0% | 980.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1570 | 956 | 65 | 67.69% | 1711.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2718 | 935 | 9 | 55.56% | 2168.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 715 | 615 | 25 | 68.0% | 1233.2 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1801 | 1009 | 12 | 75.0% | 1794.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2313 | 1161 | 46 | 50.0% | 2905.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1141 | 693 | 28 | 42.86% | 970.7 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1666 | 662 | 1 | 0.0% | 3169.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1349 | 723 | 255 | 49.02% | 1209.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2012 | 886 | 35 | 51.43% | 1954.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2694 | 836 | 18 | 38.89% | 1654.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 965 | 582 | 10 | 20.0% | 780.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 422 | 371 | 8 | 37.5% | 1224.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1525 | 821 | 61 | 50.82% | 1338.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2114 | 922 | 20 | 55.0% | 2021.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2597 | 953 | 137 | 57.66% | 2247.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2789 | 899 | 67 | 49.25% | 1902.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 328 | 430 | 26 | 50.0% | 866.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1436 | 898 | 17 | 58.82% | 2054.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 560 | 537 | 10 | 70.0% | 1319.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2144 | 999 | 70 | 57.14% | 2269.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 2495 | 976 | 32 | 62.5% | 2227.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2173 | 1005 | 7 | 42.86% | 2504.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1617 | 884 | 42 | 54.76% | 1483.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1471 | 706 | 26 | 42.31% | 1093.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2157 | 850 | 152 | 50.66% | 1874.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1548 | 934 | 19 | 47.37% | 2381.3 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2129 | 976 | 9 | 55.56% | 2130.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 470 | 434 | 7 | 57.14% | 989.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1659 | 890 | 25 | 40.0% | 2241.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2243 | 898 | 23 | 56.52% | 2256.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1914 | 959 | 165 | 60.61% | 1818.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1705 | 858 | 86 | 55.81% | 2046.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 870 | 952 | 9 | 33.33% | 2095.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 883 | 557 | 5 | 40.0% | 591.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1405 | 746 | 331 | 50.15% | 1526.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1483 | 809 | 14 | 42.86% | 1825.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 964 | 945 | 1 | 100.0% | 2471.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1161 | 874 | 9 | 77.78% | 2774.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1871 | 932 | 340 | 55.59% | 1930.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1649 | 999 | 10 | 60.0% | 2670.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1572 | 986 | 22 | 72.73% | 2542.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1391 | 873 | 104 | 51.92% | 1564.0 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 3491 | 681 | 1 | 0.0% | 3246.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1216 | 730 | 93 | 43.01% | 1276.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 836 | 685 | 142 | 47.18% | 1033.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 884 | 481 | 10 | 20.0% | 825.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1000 | 639 | 12 | 58.33% | 1980.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 985 | 745 | 145 | 53.79% | 1616.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1623 | 770 | 22 | 36.36% | 1503.4 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2778 | 1282 | 4 | 100.0% | 3132.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1878 | 1162 | 19 | 57.89% | 3160.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2697 | 981 | 83 | 48.19% | 1902.7 |
| Pudel | 6 | 809 | 624 | 9 | 44.44% | 1312.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 663 | 514 | 5 | 40.0% | 531.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1476 | 801 | 74 | 43.24% | 1654.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3004 | 1119 | 4 | 75.0% | 2571.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1397 | 1089 | 7 | 85.71% | 3281.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2301 | 996 | 458 | 56.77% | 2385.2 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1356 | 899 | 4 | 75.0% | 922.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 483 | 407 | 10 | 30.0% | 506.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 843 | 835 | 26 | 46.15% | 1680.4 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2717 | 915 | 258 | 53.49% | 2068.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1061 | 605 | 53 | 41.51% | 797.9 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 3662 | 1881 | 1 | 100.0% | 7623.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 364 | 471 | 6 | 50.0% | 1115.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 257 | 245 | 16 | 50.0% | 460.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2354 | 964 | 28 | 60.71% | 2217.0 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1957 | 788 | 54 | 50.0% | 1839.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1608 | 669 | 13 | 38.46% | 1036.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 324 | 309 | 30 | 46.67% | 525.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2189 | 770 | 194 | 53.61% | 1781.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1610 | 812 | 645 | 49.15% | 1426.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3444 | 1138 | 42 | 64.29% | 3067.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 895 | 643 | 140 | 55.0% | 959.4 |
| null | 0 | 760 | 683 | 7 | 71.43% | 0.0 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1925 | 672 | 4 | 25.0% | 1916.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 778 | 676 | 34 | 41.18% | 1544.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1258 | 772 | 23 | 60.87% | 1748.7 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 934 | 1065 | 8 | 100.0% | 1998.3 |
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 726 | 585 | 2 | 0.0% | 1316.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 1544 | 1031 | 4 | 75.0% | 1514.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 740 | 474 | 1 | 0.0% | 1534.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 683 | 581 | 47 | 42.55% | 1061.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2955 | 958 | 96 | 51.04% | 2372.4 |