| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25843 | 32 | 32 | 91 | 301 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.78 | 10.16 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 60.65% | 71.88% | 71.88% | 64.84% | 62.79% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.52 | 1.34 | 1.34 | 1.29 | 1.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 2720.2 | 3729 | 3729.78 | 3998.73 | 4015.2 |
| Obrana základny | 0.92 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 964.72 | 1191 | 1191.0 | 1183.0 | 1222.0 |
| WN8 | 3601 | 3417 | 3546 | 3998 (+2) | 3919 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 512 | 41 | 0 | 566 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.83 |
| Winrate | 67.58% | 68.29% | 0.0% | 67.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 0.24 | 0.0 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 1911 | 1493 | 0 | 1861.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 1.66 | 0.0 | 0.66 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 893 | 699 | 0 | 874.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.94 | 8.44 | 0.0 | 8.95 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1943 | 445 | 270 | 986 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.26 |
| Winrate | 67.16% | 64.49% | 65.19% | 54.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.97 | 0.67 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 1882 | 1278 | 794 | 1840.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.16 | 1.08 | 2.06 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 875 | 772 | 494 | 739.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.13 | 9.44 | 9.03 | 8.69 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1971 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 938.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1972 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1442.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2934 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2300.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4095 | 10 | 15 | 66.67% | 3835.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2902 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1842.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3526 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2411.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 5378 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 5521.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2422 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3781.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4776 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3967.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 5085 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4522.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DedBrainer][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DedBrainer.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1124 | 799 | 59 | 47.46% | 2423.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1977 | 941 | 35 | 65.71% | 2335.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 298 | 485 | 19 | 57.89% | 1214.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1931 | 1065 | 23 | 69.57% | 2753.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3248 | 884 | 828 | 60.99% | 3890.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1213 | 594 | 26 | 61.54% | 3089.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1896 | 1083 | 21 | 52.38% | 2889.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 3923 | 1118 | 75 | 54.67% | 3069.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2396 | 1119 | 41 | 63.41% | 4132.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3521 | 769 | 29 | 34.48% | 3128.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2197 | 1194 | 22 | 68.18% | 3631.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3006 | 1155 | 121 | 60.33% | 3986.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 888 | 784 | 25 | 64.0% | 2281.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2279 | 1124 | 99 | 56.57% | 3870.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2422 | 821 | 224 | 58.04% | 2449.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2942 | 1232 | 42 | 59.52% | 3657.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 4083 | 1272 | 33 | 72.73% | 3634.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1918 | 1179 | 22 | 68.18% | 3222.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3382 | 941 | 50 | 50.0% | 3511.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1551 | 996 | 27 | 55.56% | 3042.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1884 | 1056 | 15 | 66.67% | 3229.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1796 | 1030 | 40 | 57.5% | 3406.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3542 | 1090 | 72 | 59.72% | 3689.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 291 | 449 | 9 | 55.56% | 1412.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3289 | 1186 | 73 | 57.53% | 4251.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1364 | 1035 | 22 | 72.73% | 3375.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2496 | 1051 | 120 | 61.67% | 3405.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1056 | 723 | 18 | 50.0% | 2916.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1984 | 736 | 250 | 60.0% | 2922.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 781 | 599 | 14 | 64.29% | 4066.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3105 | 915 | 31 | 58.06% | 2809.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1843 | 965 | 95 | 56.84% | 2522.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4613 | 1340 | 59 | 71.19% | 3337.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 198 | 320 | 1 | 100.0% | 932.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1482 | 831 | 106 | 58.49% | 2601.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4158 | 1323 | 49 | 75.51% | 3107.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2419 | 1093 | 40 | 52.5% | 3206.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3136 | 1250 | 48 | 72.92% | 4053.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1506 | 972 | 69 | 59.42% | 3278.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2983 | 1159 | 44 | 63.64% | 3974.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3073 | 1184 | 41 | 58.54% | 3170.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3558 | 1074 | 233 | 60.52% | 3769.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2216 | 1236 | 20 | 65.0% | 3363.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 448 | 509 | 14 | 57.14% | 1692.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1349 | 1004 | 15 | 66.67% | 3203.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2714 | 1193 | 4 | 100.0% | 2757.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4166 | 1167 | 556 | 63.85% | 4307.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 925 | 561 | 98 | 59.18% | 2884.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1953 | 740 | 131 | 58.02% | 2775.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1798 | 1124 | 8 | 75.0% | 2098.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2012 | 610 | 8 | 12.5% | 1578.8 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1357 | 854 | 4 | 50.0% | 2017.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2204 | 1446 | 9 | 77.78% | 4666.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2426 | 1159 | 100 | 67.0% | 4207.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1510 | 811 | 14 | 50.0% | 2513.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 405 | 375 | 8 | 25.0% | 987.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1181 | 607 | 84 | 63.1% | 2621.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1549 | 933 | 28 | 50.0% | 3229.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1475 | 911 | 100 | 56.0% | 2968.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 929 | 599 | 89 | 49.44% | 2249.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 478 | 431 | 9 | 66.67% | 2206.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1273 | 752 | 84 | 61.9% | 3215.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1344 | 720 | 209 | 58.85% | 2533.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2920 | 978 | 13 | 76.92% | 3430.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1216 | 896 | 153 | 57.52% | 3161.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2213 | 666 | 244 | 56.56% | 2714.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2186 | 706 | 320 | 55.63% | 2719.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1994 | 711 | 190 | 58.42% | 2609.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1674 | 1096 | 44 | 72.73% | 4574.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2037 | 958 | 39 | 51.28% | 2646.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 261 | 300 | 36 | 47.22% | 1227.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3706 | 1206 | 50 | 78.0% | 4031.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 567 | 429 | 42 | 40.48% | 2190.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3693 | 1088 | 484 | 60.54% | 4206.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3483 | 982 | 74 | 60.81% | 3453.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2794 | 1132 | 58 | 60.34% | 3504.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3322 | 1249 | 111 | 67.57% | 4824.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 936 | 1426 | 5 | 100.0% | 5448.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2148 | 1032 | 105 | 59.05% | 3195.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 408 | 604 | 4 | 75.0% | 1903.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3663 | 1100 | 60 | 61.67% | 3276.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 582 | 666 | 20 | 70.0% | 2362.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3905 | 1094 | 374 | 61.5% | 4279.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3875 | 1102 | 155 | 58.71% | 4086.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2290 | 1040 | 49 | 53.06% | 3268.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 911 | 535 | 57 | 54.39% | 3351.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3193 | 1277 | 109 | 72.48% | 4266.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1887 | 856 | 142 | 54.93% | 2849.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 235 | 297 | 5 | 80.0% | 1392.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3873 | 1379 | 50 | 66.0% | 6018.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1883 | 1025 | 34 | 61.76% | 2631.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 4276 | 1154 | 564 | 65.6% | 5265.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1908 | 873 | 30 | 46.67% | 2274.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3212 | 1182 | 91 | 56.04% | 4285.4 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2683 | 1053 | 37 | 45.95% | 2683.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3060 | 1038 | 65 | 63.08% | 3270.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3121 | 879 | 90 | 51.11% | 3387.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3791 | 1004 | 85 | 71.76% | 3706.0 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1796 | 1063 | 5 | 60.0% | 2324.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3287 | 1078 | 47 | 70.21% | 3661.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2443 | 1327 | 71 | 70.42% | 4906.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1314 | 1066 | 19 | 84.21% | 3706.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1312 | 1155 | 21 | 90.48% | 4273.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3223 | 1386 | 17 | 82.35% | 3292.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 708 | 471 | 16 | 75.0% | 2505.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 3285 | 1173 | 47 | 61.7% | 3397.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1043 | 485 | 37 | 45.95% | 1878.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1979 | 978 | 90 | 54.44% | 4031.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1395 | 1042 | 16 | 68.75% | 4403.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2680 | 1296 | 20 | 75.0% | 4175.2 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1126 | 578 | 42 | 69.05% | 2644.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3519 | 977 | 54 | 62.96% | 4009.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 1062 | 1005 | 51 | 60.78% | 4290.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1505 | 891 | 25 | 64.0% | 3551.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3083 | 821 | 1041 | 57.83% | 3510.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2201 | 929 | 70 | 54.29% | 2621.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 769 | 514 | 37 | 62.16% | 2972.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3262 | 1214 | 22 | 63.64% | 4117.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1292 | 907 | 15 | 46.67% | 3059.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3036 | 812 | 148 | 62.84% | 2621.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1468 | 1042 | 43 | 72.09% | 2617.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 4240 | 1165 | 447 | 66.22% | 5295.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3221 | 900 | 546 | 60.62% | 3477.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2799 | 1039 | 44 | 68.18% | 2947.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2142 | 1301 | 11 | 54.55% | 5035.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3433 | 959 | 214 | 59.81% | 3425.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2691 | 1268 | 17 | 64.71% | 3503.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2741 | 1204 | 18 | 50.0% | 3664.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 868 | 783 | 20 | 70.0% | 2402.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3549 | 1017 | 150 | 56.67% | 3391.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3623 | 1000 | 20 | 55.0% | 3226.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 123 | 204 | 24 | 41.67% | 238.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2654 | 1058 | 32 | 65.63% | 3735.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 670 | 467 | 22 | 63.64% | 2173.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 4004 | 1084 | 303 | 62.38% | 4048.0 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1312 | 628 | 52 | 51.92% | 2281.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1535 | 760 | 94 | 67.02% | 3063.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3657 | 951 | 247 | 58.7% | 4161.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 802 | 969 | 20 | 65.0% | 4140.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 337 | 497 | 11 | 63.64% | 1349.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 430 | 430 | 5 | 40.0% | 1719.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3757 | 1090 | 186 | 58.06% | 3530.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 3067 | 1088 | 102 | 55.88% | 4161.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1055 | 821 | 1 | 100.0% | 3421.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2898 | 1065 | 7 | 42.86% | 2442.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 2260 | 1282 | 87 | 64.37% | 4810.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1155 | 664 | 8 | 37.5% | 1978.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1561 | 725 | 108 | 56.48% | 2844.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2615 | 891 | 193 | 61.66% | 3303.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2379 | 1094 | 132 | 58.33% | 3795.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 235 | 229 | 4 | 25.0% | 868.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3640 | 1086 | 197 | 63.96% | 3668.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3872 | 1068 | 158 | 67.09% | 4500.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1737 | 812 | 97 | 57.73% | 3591.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 3658 | 1184 | 24 | 54.17% | 4436.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 3373 | 1224 | 140 | 70.0% | 4347.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 3073 | 1349 | 5 | 60.0% | 5694.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3463 | 977 | 94 | 60.64% | 3908.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2024 | 1093 | 26 | 65.38% | 2818.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 420 | 416 | 30 | 46.67% | 1541.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4429 | 1216 | 128 | 64.84% | 3780.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2053 | 1122 | 23 | 60.87% | 4147.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 3455 | 1132 | 10 | 60.0% | 2992.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2935 | 930 | 28 | 50.0% | 2364.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3066 | 1123 | 149 | 63.09% | 4193.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1559 | 812 | 81 | 45.68% | 2171.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 646 | 908 | 7 | 71.43% | 3674.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2605 | 1203 | 93 | 56.99% | 3785.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1539 | 777 | 145 | 55.86% | 2432.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4533 | 1338 | 134 | 61.19% | 3645.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 595 | 411 | 3 | 66.67% | 2229.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3302 | 1178 | 310 | 64.19% | 4538.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 2295 | 1065 | 65 | 53.85% | 3646.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3028 | 1099 | 43 | 51.16% | 3376.8 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 3063 | 1163 | 19 | 63.16% | 3302.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1098 | 874 | 100 | 66.0% | 2934.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1744 | 744 | 8 | 37.5% | 2051.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 783 | 746 | 36 | 58.33% | 2026.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1982 | 1004 | 173 | 54.91% | 3469.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1444 | 989 | 74 | 62.16% | 4377.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2556 | 1088 | 56 | 60.71% | 3399.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1938 | 867 | 11 | 54.55% | 2810.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 234 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 685.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3959 | 1231 | 158 | 63.92% | 4080.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4853 | 1402 | 125 | 68.0% | 4275.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 3318 | 1958 | 1 | 100.0% | 7766.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1508 | 666 | 285 | 55.44% | 2390.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3776 | 1021 | 270 | 59.26% | 4209.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 2206 | 1098 | 40 | 55.0% | 3914.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4202 | 1228 | 51 | 56.86% | 3800.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2158 | 1125 | 55 | 63.64% | 3989.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2823 | 1725 | 1 | 100.0% | 7246.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 3514 | 1612 | 3 | 66.67% | 5675.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1400 | 870 | 165 | 55.15% | 2417.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1949 | 951 | 74 | 43.24% | 2701.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1595 | 984 | 84 | 61.9% | 2680.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2749 | 1208 | 11 | 72.73% | 2896.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1304 | 750 | 16 | 56.25% | 3202.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3357 | 1217 | 140 | 63.57% | 4523.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 514 | 471 | 107 | 54.21% | 2010.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 513 | 615 | 17 | 64.71% | 2354.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3353 | 1140 | 81 | 60.49% | 3665.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2171 | 1094 | 87 | 62.07% | 3278.5 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1982 | 861 | 4 | 50.0% | 1663.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3380 | 895 | 530 | 56.6% | 3714.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2642 | 1265 | 68 | 63.24% | 3688.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 854 | 761 | 9 | 66.67% | 3739.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 802 | 615 | 152 | 51.32% | 1987.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 4122 | 1178 | 254 | 66.93% | 5214.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2776 | 896 | 81 | 58.02% | 2790.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2986 | 907 | 43 | 60.47% | 2337.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 2110 | 1271 | 57 | 78.95% | 5930.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1347 | 983 | 20 | 55.0% | 3336.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 782 | 684 | 26 | 61.54% | 3044.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2806 | 993 | 64 | 57.81% | 3582.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1103 | 785 | 52 | 67.31% | 2983.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 4167 | 1128 | 1014 | 65.38% | 4965.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2459 | 991 | 132 | 63.64% | 3239.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2457 | 884 | 210 | 63.33% | 3151.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4111 | 1351 | 16 | 81.25% | 3795.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 601 | 482 | 72 | 54.17% | 1866.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2399 | 1354 | 4 | 50.0% | 5097.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2120 | 1312 | 21 | 66.67% | 3438.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3405 | 941 | 27 | 51.85% | 3105.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1666 | 956 | 64 | 53.13% | 2609.8 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2658 | 1279 | 31 | 67.74% | 3547.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1432 | 927 | 76 | 59.21% | 2922.3 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2449 | 948 | 6 | 33.33% | 2076.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2673 | 1064 | 295 | 64.07% | 3361.1 |
| T-127 | 3 | 547 | 478 | 47 | 57.45% | 2865.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2286 | 1152 | 29 | 65.52% | 3244.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2897 | 1110 | 53 | 64.15% | 3327.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 588 | 680 | 1 | 100.0% | 2695.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 992 | 827 | 45 | 53.33% | 4411.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2093 | 1011 | 4 | 50.0% | 2937.4 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2131 | 1032 | 9 | 55.56% | 2108.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3249 | 1230 | 106 | 66.04% | 4040.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 707 | 733 | 160 | 62.5% | 1762.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3520 | 1038 | 127 | 59.84% | 4237.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1032 | 843 | 16 | 68.75% | 4367.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 451 | 575 | 11 | 63.64% | 1886.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1315 | 820 | 417 | 56.83% | 2367.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1086 | 839 | 70 | 61.43% | 2422.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1674 | 844 | 107 | 78.5% | 4234.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 689 | 702 | 37 | 75.68% | 2465.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1891 | 1130 | 65 | 67.69% | 4057.6 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2850 | 1123 | 23 | 69.57% | 2731.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2223 | 1259 | 59 | 66.1% | 4054.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1949 | 850 | 31 | 54.84% | 2637.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4106 | 1120 | 51 | 58.82% | 3362.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 2645 | 1402 | 20 | 65.0% | 4885.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1942 | 1296 | 26 | 73.08% | 5396.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 3221 | 1268 | 2 | 0.0% | 5365.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1577 | 1072 | 52 | 76.92% | 2650.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1795 | 840 | 815 | 57.3% | 3091.4 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3498 | 1014 | 71 | 54.93% | 3443.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 888 | 752 | 1 | 100.0% | 4136.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3376 | 1048 | 63 | 65.08% | 2778.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1553 | 1115 | 23 | 65.22% | 4693.9 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 368 | 310 | 8 | 37.5% | 1693.2 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3549 | 1376 | 27 | 59.26% | 3306.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 2539 | 1180 | 23 | 65.22% | 3507.0 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 870 | 632 | 47 | 70.21% | 3718.6 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 4077 | 1109 | 65 | 53.85% | 3450.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1362 | 1058 | 24 | 79.17% | 2806.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1052 | 724 | 27 | 66.67% | 1982.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2073 | 1027 | 9 | 55.56% | 2943.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2778 | 1150 | 66 | 68.18% | 2930.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2302 | 1032 | 181 | 59.12% | 2928.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 480 | 347 | 48 | 75.0% | 1571.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2911 | 1095 | 33 | 48.48% | 3502.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1474 | 809 | 69 | 59.42% | 2767.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2273 | 783 | 254 | 56.3% | 2474.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 986 | 804 | 66 | 63.64% | 2601.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 3195 | 1125 | 83 | 66.27% | 3824.6 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 2017 | 1198 | 4 | 75.0% | 2931.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 790 | 441 | 57 | 71.93% | 2417.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 361 | 568 | 4 | 75.0% | 1870.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1287 | 802 | 4 | 100.0% | 2333.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1061 | 788 | 18 | 55.56% | 2255.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 738 | 510 | 74 | 48.65% | 2509.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2524 | 973 | 63 | 50.79% | 3043.0 |
| null | 0 | 3222 | 943 | 25 | 64.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2723 | 1157 | 26 | 50.0% | 4518.3 |
| Grant | 4 | 562 | 400 | 24 | 54.17% | 2170.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3086 | 1177 | 42 | 71.43% | 3389.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1529 | 791 | 358 | 57.82% | 2800.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 1033 | 809 | 42 | 61.9% | 1976.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 1993 | 940 | 14 | 64.29% | 1678.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2102 | 1019 | 20 | 55.0% | 2726.3 |